Menu Login

Stats are Loading, Please Wait...

NFL Stats DFS - Week DR

NamePosTmAttCompComp%YardsYPPIntTDRu TDRu YdsRTD$Value
Tom BradyQBNE533566%3379.6030229.1
Marcus MariotaQBTEN372259%25411.50203724.4
Brian HoyerQBNE00-0-000-1-0.1
Case KeenumQBDEN402562%31812.7110419.3
Drew BreesQBNO402562%29411.8230124.8
Matt RyanQBATL362261%2109.5010014.5
Nick FolesQBPHI302376%24610.7000-212.1
Blake BortlesQBJAC261453%21415.30103518.2
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT583763%46912.71501644.0

Schedule

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.