Menu Login

NBA Daily Starting Lineups Close

Raptors @ Wizards
Raptors
Toronto Raptors -1 (-103.00)
Projected
(2-0)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKyle Lowry368.03.522.08.45.643.3
SGDanny Green344.02.410.92.04.825.6
SFOG Anunoby284.01.28.90.93.417.6
PFPascal Siakam213.00.37.31.84.418.3
CJonas Valanciunas235.00.411.41.08.025.6
BSerge Ibaka345.01.513.31.27.728.2
BFred VanVleet294.01.711.54.63.926.4
BCJ Miles184.02.210.60.82.316.2
BNorman Powell173.00.66.41.22.29.6
BMalachi Richardson20.00.50.40.10.10.7
BKawhi Leonard00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BDelon Wright00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Wizards
Washington Wizards +1 (-113.00)
Projected
(0-1)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGJohn Wall00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGBradley Beal369.02.324.24.53.936.9
SFOtto Porter Jr.315.01.513.51.76.029.7
PFMarkieff Morris284.00.911.62.26.124.5
CDwight Howard245.00.012.51.17.827.2
BKelly Oubre Jr.233.01.39.51.23.819.1
BAustin Rivers223.00.57.61.81.813.6
BJeff Green183.01.47.90.82.313.5
BIan Mahinmi152.00.05.00.44.012.7
BTomas Satoransky152.00.54.72.62.312.8
BJason Smith00.00.00.10.00.00.1
BJordan McRae------0.0
BDevin Robinson00.00.10.00.00.00.0
Nets @ Pacers
Nets
Brooklyn Nets -8.5 (+325.00)
Projected
(1-1)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGD'Angelo Russell315.01.413.05.64.128.0
SGJoe Harris244.01.99.51.62.916.4
SFCaris LeVert295.01.713.34.74.127.0
PFJared Dudley303.01.37.43.14.120.7
CJarrett Allen296.00.015.71.110.035.1
BSpencer Dinwiddie304.01.812.36.93.228.4
BAllen Crabbe203.01.57.61.33.014.5
BRodions Kurucs162.01.05.31.02.311.2
BEd Davis152.00.04.60.84.913.7
BTreveon Graham00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BAlan Williams00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BShawn Dawson------0.0
Pacers
Indiana Pacers +8.5 (-402.00)
Projected
(1-1)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGDarren Collison305.01.712.86.12.928.7
SGVictor Oladipo348.02.322.64.86.043.0
SFBojan Bogdanovic315.02.313.61.43.420.8
PFThaddeus Young304.00.710.11.85.724.7
CMyles Turner285.00.813.11.26.828.5
BDoug McDermott233.01.57.91.02.613.4
BCory Joseph233.00.77.13.23.118.8
BDavon Reed51.00.61.30.20.63.0
BHenry Sims------0.0
BDomantas Sabonis00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BTJ Leaf00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BEdmond Sumner00.00.70.00.00.00.0
Magic @ 76ers
Magic
Orlando Magic -12.5 (+668.00)
Projected
(1-1)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGD.J. Augustin244.01.410.43.92.119.4
SGEvan Fournier316.01.615.42.52.623.2
SFJonathan Isaac264.00.79.11.75.323.3
PFAaron Gordon347.01.117.62.58.836.6
CNikola Vucevic306.00.414.93.29.334.5
BTerrence Ross253.01.18.91.33.518.1
BJerian Grant243.01.59.64.62.221.6
BMohamed Bamba203.01.17.41.45.520.9
BWes Iwundu141.01.33.50.81.88.8
BIsaiah Briscoe91.02.63.50.81.97.7
BJarell Martin61.00.22.00.21.44.9
BJonathon Simmons00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BAmile Jefferson------0.0
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers +12.5 (-994.00)
Projected
(1-1)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGBen Simmons368.00.218.29.89.449.7
SGMarkelle Fultz275.01.512.63.73.425.7
SFRobert Covington315.02.813.92.25.230.0
PFDario Saric295.01.514.52.56.726.9
CJoel Embiid339.01.326.83.413.253.3
BJJ Redick306.02.517.33.12.425.1
BLandry Shamet214.01.28.91.24.118.6
BT.J. McConnell142.00.33.92.81.611.7
BAmir Johnson132.00.23.91.43.712.3
BFurkan Korkmaz20.00.30.90.10.31.6
BJonah Bolden------0.0
BShake Milton00.00.80.10.00.00.1
Celtics @ Knicks
Celtics
Boston Celtics -9 (-439.00)
Projected
(1-1)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKyrie Irving337.02.220.95.63.635.5
SGJaylen Brown316.02.015.01.64.925.3
SFJayson Tatum367.01.618.12.16.033.8
PFAron Baynes203.00.16.61.46.217.5
CAl Horford325.01.413.04.97.533.3
BMarcus Morris295.00.613.81.66.325.1
BMarcus Smart294.01.09.95.53.624.8
BTerry Rozier274.02.211.43.94.825.8
BDaniel Theis121.00.03.00.43.49.7
BGuerschon Yabusele41.00.61.40.20.83.1
BGordon Hayward00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BRobert Williams III------0.0
Knicks
New York Knicks +9 (+351.00)
Projected
(1-1)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGTrey Burke305.01.714.53.62.624.5
SGTim Hardaway Jr.356.01.817.92.83.930.0
SFFrank Ntilikina302.00.76.83.42.816.8
PFLance Thomas171.00.63.60.72.28.5
CEnes Kanter296.00.115.71.510.732.4
BKevin Knox245.01.012.41.64.222.2
BAllonzo Trier203.00.79.81.43.617.9
BMario Hezonja183.00.87.40.93.014.3
BNoah Vonleh162.00.14.70.74.312.6
BMitchell Robinson91.00.53.40.71.47.1
BEmmanuel Mudiay00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BRon Baker00.00.30.00.00.00.0
Pistons @ Bulls
Pistons
Detroit Pistons -3.5 (-162.00)
Projected
(1-0)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGReggie Jackson317.02.018.65.53.932.2
SGReggie Bullock294.02.912.21.13.019.3
SFStanley Johnson283.01.39.11.74.320.3
PFBlake Griffin358.02.320.15.36.137.5
CAndre Drummond336.00.015.72.815.444.3
BIsh Smith235.00.911.34.12.722.6
BLangston Galloway172.03.36.21.12.311.8
BLuke Kennard152.00.75.31.41.811.3
BZaza Pachulia142.00.05.11.75.016.6
BZach Lofton30.00.91.10.20.42.0
BJon Leuer20.00.10.60.10.51.6
BBruce Brown------0.0
Bulls
Chicago Bulls +3.5 (+144.00)
Projected
(0-1)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKris Dunn00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SGZach LaVine327.02.019.23.94.031.0
SFJustin Holiday284.01.911.01.63.820.4
PFBobby Portis307.01.117.22.68.833.6
CWendell Carter Jr.244.00.39.11.65.020.1
BJabari Parker255.00.813.71.86.526.1
BAntonio Blakeney234.02.710.01.82.418.0
BRobin Lopez214.00.19.01.63.617.0
BRyan Arcidiacono202.03.25.12.82.614.4
BTyler Ulis61.01.02.11.10.54.4
BCristiano Felicio30.00.10.90.10.72.3
BChandler Hutchison10.00.30.50.10.30.9
Hornets @ Heat
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets -5 (+177.00)
Projected
(1-1)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGKemba Walker367.02.720.65.63.333.3
SGJeremy Lamb244.01.211.42.03.821.3
SFNicolas Batum314.01.211.14.74.426.3
PFMarvin Williams263.02.08.71.24.719.0
CCody Zeller233.00.17.81.16.820.8
BMalik Monk254.02.111.32.02.417.9
BMichael Kidd-Gilchrist223.00.47.40.83.314.9
BTony Parker162.01.15.42.81.312.2
BWilly Hernangomez153.00.06.11.04.415.6
BMiles Bridges122.05.64.80.83.69.5
BFrank Kaminsky61.01.32.80.30.84.5
BBismack Biyombo30.00.00.90.10.92.8
BLuke Petrasek------0.0
Heat
Miami Heat +5 (-203.00)
Projected
(1-1)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGGoran Dragic337.01.317.64.94.431.2
SGRodney McGruder294.02.49.73.45.223.2
SFJosh Richardson376.01.715.23.14.031.2
PFDerrick Jones Jr.223.00.57.41.05.017.3
CHassan Whiteside316.00.015.51.310.636.1
BTyler Johnson274.01.511.32.03.120.3
BDwyane Wade255.00.513.13.74.026.3
BKelly Olynyk183.01.08.32.04.218.3
BBam Adebayo182.00.06.11.34.915.7
BJustise Winslow00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Timberwolves @ Mavericks
Timberwolves
Minnesota Timberwolves -2.5 (-137.00)
Projected
(1-1)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGJeff Teague325.01.414.66.72.731.1
SGDerrick Rose285.01.815.13.42.223.3
SFAndrew Wiggins367.01.318.62.04.331.0
PFTaj Gibson324.00.110.41.16.422.6
CKarl-Anthony Towns378.01.523.22.712.446.5
BAnthony Tolliver223.02.68.31.13.115.8
BTyus Jones172.00.54.12.61.511.8
BGorgui Dieng142.00.14.10.83.811.6
BJosh Okogie20.00.60.80.10.31.8
BJimmy Butler00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks +2.5 (+119.00)
Projected
(0-1)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGDennis Smith Jr.326.01.516.25.24.029.6
SGWesley Matthews325.02.412.83.13.123.3
SFLuka Doncic327.02.218.75.75.936.9
PFDorian Finney-Smith293.00.87.81.83.518.4
CDeAndre Jordan325.00.012.41.210.330.4
BJ.J. Barea204.01.39.94.62.419.8
BMaxi Kleber142.01.84.80.63.412.8
BJalen Brunson142.01.45.31.12.210.5
BRyan Broekhoff111.02.83.60.81.88.0
BDirk Nowitzki00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BRay Spalding00.00.60.00.00.00.0
Suns @ Nuggets
Suns
Phoenix Suns -9.5 (+414.00)
Projected
(1-0)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGIsaiah Canaan295.01.212.25.03.424.7
SGDevin Booker368.02.223.04.13.434.9
SFTrevor Ariza354.02.712.62.34.224.8
PFRyan Anderson244.01.29.80.74.617.7
CDeandre Ayton357.00.417.32.211.238.8
BJosh Jackson296.00.715.52.74.327.6
BTJ Warren266.00.914.81.04.224.1
BTyson Chandler122.00.04.40.64.311.7
BElie Okobo10.00.40.40.10.31.1
BMikal Bridges10.00.80.50.10.30.9
BTroy Daniels00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BDe'Anthony Melton00.00.80.00.00.00.0
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets +9.5 (-536.00)
Projected
(1-0)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGJamal Murray357.02.318.83.54.231.9
SGGary Harris347.02.719.82.83.633.6
SFWill Barton347.02.118.34.04.833.1
PFPaul Millsap327.00.718.52.48.138.1
CNikola Jokic348.01.421.06.710.246.7
BTrey Lyles183.01.38.91.04.818.4
BMason Plumlee142.00.05.51.44.416.2
BMalik Beasley132.00.74.70.91.89.0
BMonte Morris132.01.14.53.31.511.9
BJuancho Hernangomez------0.0
BJarred Vanderbilt00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BThomas Welsh00.00.50.00.00.00.0
Spurs @ Trail Blazers
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs -4.5 (+167.00)
Projected
(1-0)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGBryn Forbes274.01.69.51.72.014.8
SGDeMar DeRozan348.01.320.64.13.732.3
SFRudy Gay296.00.513.91.26.226.5
PFLaMarcus Aldridge348.00.220.31.98.737.4
CJakob Poeltl193.00.06.90.76.118.9
BPatty Mills293.02.010.12.82.016.8
BPau Gasol234.00.59.42.87.324.6
BMarco Belinelli233.01.89.41.41.814.9
BDavis Bertans122.01.24.70.81.89.9
BDante Cunningham101.02.12.20.11.34.1
BLonnie Walker IV------0.0
Trail Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers +4.5 (-190.00)
Projected
(1-0)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGDamian Lillard388.02.424.06.44.240.7
SGCJ McCollum378.02.219.93.64.233.0
SFMaurice Harkless222.00.96.40.93.614.7
PFZach Collins222.00.74.81.14.212.9
CJusuf Nurkic286.00.014.81.98.833.3
BEvan Turner223.00.67.41.62.614.3
BNik Stauskas172.01.05.71.32.411.0
BSeth Curry172.01.06.00.53.411.9
BJake Layman81.00.21.90.21.14.1
BMeyers Leonard00.00.20.10.00.00.1
BKyle Wiltjer------0.0
BGary Trent Jr.00.00.30.00.00.00.0
Rockets @ Lakers
Rockets
Houston Rockets -3.5 (-156.00)
Projected
(0-1)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGChris Paul337.02.821.07.94.843.1
SGJames Harden3610.02.428.78.06.552.8
SFJames Ennis III253.01.97.91.43.617.6
PFPJ Tucker292.01.56.41.26.118.8
CClint Capela275.00.012.70.910.433.5
BEric Gordon316.02.917.92.33.026.8
BCarmelo Anthony285.01.713.21.25.022.8
BMichael Carter-Williams182.00.95.72.31.913.4
BGerald Green20.00.40.80.10.31.5
BIsaiah Hartenstein10.00.40.40.10.30.8
BZhou Qi00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers +3.5 (+136.00)
Confirmed
(0-1)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGRajon Rondo253.00.87.77.54.225.9
SGKentavious Caldwell-Pope274.01.911.21.64.021.9
SFBrandon Ingram346.01.817.23.34.428.7
PFLeBron James379.02.327.88.26.751.4
CJaVale McGee214.00.19.31.06.422.7
BKyle Kuzma316.01.715.91.85.827.0
BJosh Hart273.01.49.81.34.520.7
BMichael Beasley235.00.112.02.05.924.2
BLonzo Ball233.01.16.64.33.820.4
BLance Stephenson142.01.55.71.22.411.3
BIvica Zubac30.00.01.00.10.92.7
BXavier Rathan-Mayes------0.0

Livestream

LIVE NOW
Audio Clips
Podcasts

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\