Menu Login

NBA Daily Starting Lineups

Raptors @ Wizards
Raptors
Toronto Raptors +2 (+110.00)
Projected
(3-2)
PosNameMinPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOUSG%
PGKyle Lowry37.015.88.84.62.20.03.219.9%
SGDeMar DeRozan37.028.85.03.60.40.23.035.1%
SFOG Anunoby22.28.00.62.41.00.60.612.0%
PFSerge Ibaka30.09.21.27.80.21.41.814.4%
CJonas Valanciunas23.413.41.28.80.61.21.822.2%
BDelon Wright25.012.02.82.22.01.01.219.6%
BCJ Miles21.89.80.82.00.60.20.817.0%
BJakob Poeltl15.86.00.83.80.40.61.415.7%
BPascal Siakam14.85.41.03.20.00.80.615.5%
BLorenzo Brown9.52.50.51.50.00.50.518.6%
BLucas Nogueira6.70.30.30.30.00.00.78.6%
BNorman Powell6.01.30.50.00.00.00.316.4%
BAlfonzo McKinnie00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0%
Apr 27
7:00 PM
O/U :214.5
Wizards
Washington Wizards -2 (-130.00)
Projected
(2-3)
PosNameMinPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOUSG%
PGJohn Wall38.826.612.25.82.61.44.633.0%
SGBradley Beal34.421.43.23.41.40.01.825.9%
SFOtto Porter Jr.31.610.01.65.01.21.00.613.1%
PFMarkieff Morris28.69.41.86.00.80.80.814.3%
CMarcin Gortat25.810.00.86.20.00.20.815.6%
BKelly Oubre Jr.24.410.60.84.01.20.61.019.2%
BMike Scott22.211.40.83.20.20.21.016.0%
BTy Lawson19.05.83.82.50.50.00.815.3%
BIan Mahinmi8.85.20.22.20.81.00.216.8%
BTomas Satoransky8.41.00.61.60.00.00.615.3%
BTim Frazier3.00.01.50.50.50.00.07.3%
BJason Smith2.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0%
BJodie Meeks00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0%
Cavaliers @ Pacers
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers +1 (-105.00)
Projected
(3-2)
PosNameMinPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOUSG%
PGJose Calderon15.84.00.81.00.80.01.316.6%
SGKyle Korver22.89.80.63.00.80.40.617.1%
SFJR Smith33.48.01.03.01.60.21.615.9%
PFLeBron James42.634.88.011.41.01.03.634.0%
CKevin Love34.611.81.010.40.80.42.621.2%
BLarry Nance Jr.21.25.81.04.21.00.81.012.2%
BGeorge Hill20.78.71.71.30.30.02.019.6%
BJeff Green20.04.21.82.40.40.60.613.7%
BRodney Hood19.86.41.20.60.60.21.217.6%
BJordan Clarkson18.45.20.81.60.20.20.817.0%
BTristan Thompson4.50.00.51.00.00.00.510.6%
BCedi Osman1.00.00.00.50.00.00.023.8%
BAnte Zizic00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0%
Pacers
Indiana Pacers -1 (-115.00)
Projected
(2-3)
PosNameMinPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOUSG%
PGDarren Collison29.48.25.23.61.20.01.017.4%
SGVictor Oladipo37.020.25.26.62.00.64.030.8%
SFBojan Bogdanovic34.614.82.04.01.00.02.020.2%
PFThaddeus Young34.011.01.07.61.81.20.813.3%
CMyles Turner28.613.40.45.60.40.62.219.9%
BDomantas Sabonis23.611.61.04.20.20.41.020.4%
BLance Stephenson22.210.62.83.20.20.21.825.0%
BCory Joseph21.64.23.62.41.40.40.411.2%
BTrevor Booker8.82.40.02.40.20.20.29.8%
BGlenn Robinson III1.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0%
BJoe Young00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0%
Thunder @ Jazz
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder +6 (+220.00)
Projected
(2-3)
PosNameMinPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOUSG%
PGRussell Westbrook38.426.08.012.41.40.05.236.3%
SGCorey Brewer27.27.01.02.61.40.80.48.9%
SFPaul George41.228.61.66.61.40.83.629.2%
PFCarmelo Anthony33.612.80.46.22.00.81.019.8%
CSteven Adams32.28.81.25.80.60.60.611.8%
BJerami Grant20.66.80.83.40.80.41.216.6%
BAlex Abrines18.04.80.42.00.80.20.29.2%
BRaymond Felton13.45.61.41.20.80.41.020.9%
BPatrick Patterson11.41.60.62.20.20.00.66.9%
BJosh Huestis3.71.00.00.70.00.30.011.5%
BTerrance Ferguson2.01.00.30.30.00.00.07.3%
BDakari Johnson1.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.0%
BKyle Singler00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0%
Jazz
Utah Jazz -6 (-260.00)
Projected
(3-2)
PosNameMinPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOUSG%
PGRicky Rubio34.816.87.88.61.60.63.626.2%
SGDonovan Mitchell38.226.62.87.81.60.82.230.7%
SFJoe Ingles34.014.62.82.80.40.21.416.1%
PFDerrick Favors31.612.21.67.00.61.21.414.7%
CRudy Gobert34.814.41.610.81.01.82.416.5%
BJae Crowder26.810.22.04.22.20.01.419.0%
BRoyce O'Neale17.84.20.83.20.80.80.49.9%
BDante Exum10.63.61.21.20.20.01.620.8%
BJonas Jerebko6.82.00.21.60.20.00.215.1%
BEkpe Udoh2.50.50.00.30.00.30.312.4%
BRaul Neto1.70.00.00.70.00.00.00.0%
BDavid Stockton1.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0%
BGeorges Niang--------

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.