Menu Login

Stats are Loading, Please Wait...

MLB Stats Season Long

NamePosTmABH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSRTD
Albert Pujols (R)1BLAA1012616505111421500.257.279.455.73473.0
Jefry Marte (R)1BLAA37149311753300.378.425.5951.02037.0
Chris Young (R)RFLAA2242101131700.182.217.364.58113.0
Martin Maldonado (R)CLAA581082005631200.172.273.207.48026.0
Kole Calhoun (L)RFLAA921614011101032710.174.200.228.42846.0
Andrelton Simmons (R)SSLAA852720403171310720.318.396.471.86784.0
Luis Valbuena (L)3BLAA77181410311832300.234.263.364.62750.0
Justin Upton (R)LFLAA9823154041413102820.235.304.398.70280.0
Mike Trout (R)CFLAA95281350102018162250.295.404.6631.067127.0
Zack Cozart (R)3BLAA93211342212961700.226.284.376.66062.0
Jake Marisnick (R)CFHOU57850036603020.140.140.298.43833.0
Brian McCann (L)CHOU49151120210791100.306.443.469.91249.0
José Altuve (R)2BHOU10234294011411111611.333.400.402.80278.0
Carlos Correa (R)SSHOU8830188041919132720.341.406.568.974105.0
Josh Reddick (L)RFHOU7318111061615131811.247.360.507.86782.0
George Springer (R)CFHOU10526148041916122201.248.331.438.76992.0
Marwin González (B)1BHOU851913501713132300.224.323.318.64160.0
Alex Bregman (R)3BHOU992618701910141421.263.354.364.71872.0
Evan Gattis (R)DHHOU731595017882300.205.293.315.60846.0
Marcus Semien (R)SSOAK10830207032213112820.278.336.426.76296.0
Matt Olson (L)1BOAK912519303121183520.275.359.407.76672.0
Stephen Piscotty (R)RFOAK872417601101281800.276.350.379.72963.0
Matt Joyce (L)LFOAK60136502104161301.217.392.400.79253.0
Boog Powell (L)CFOAK2442110301611.167.200.292.49212.0
Matt Chapman (R)3BOAK9325152351914132400.269.370.516.88694.0
Jed Lowrie (B)2BOAK10537238061324112100.352.414.6001.014111.0
Khris Davis (R)LFOAK10126127071223102900.257.339.535.87499.0
Jonathan Lucroy (R)COAK671713400857700.254.333.313.64641.0
Aledmys Diaz (R)SSTOR6813720411921010.191.236.397.63351.0
Russell Martin (R)CTOR537410266101600.132.281.264.54536.0
Steve Pearce (R) LFTOR5116940313115800.314.375.569.94458.0
Kendrys Morales (B)DHTOR39861014731200.205.256.308.56426.0
Devon Travis (R) 2BTOR54761005221700.130.203.148.35117.0
Kevin Pillar (R) CFTOR87251671115942040.287.333.425.75873.0
Curtis Granderson (L)RFTOR5618113131112101801.321.424.571.99564.0
Randal Grichuk (R) RFTOR59512026572410.085.203.220.42333.0
Justin Smoak (B) 1BTOR8319116021212142600.229.350.373.72369.0
Josh Donaldson (R)3BTOR4611710310971410.239.352.457.80949.0
Tyler Flowers (R)CATL000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Ozzie Albies (B) 2BATL992811917231351912.283.330.606.936101.0
Kurt Suzuki (R) CATL57191230411126400.333.412.5961.00863.0
Chris Stewart (R)CATL1433000331100.214.250.214.46410.0
Peter Bourjos (R)LFATL2532100422700.120.185.160.34512.0
Freddie Freeman (L) 1BATL8526148041617151810.306.439.541.98096.0
Preston Tucker (L)LFATL7218960391832000.250.286.458.74463.0
Nick Markakis (L) RFATL9128205031414151101.308.402.462.86484.0
Ender Inciarte (L) CFATL98272520012861892.276.314.296.61071.0
Dansby Swanson (R) SSATL912918812131262220.319.367.495.86280.0
Lane Adams (R)LFATL1743001544400.235.381.412.79320.0
Ryan Flaherty (L) 3BATL6721155019881732.313.418.433.85158.0
Charlie Culberson (R)SSATL26321004021000.115.233.154.38710.0
Eric Sogard (L)2BMIL48633001131300.125.176.188.36414.0
Manny Piña (R)CMIL4086101333600.200.289.300.58921.0
Hernán Pérez (R)LFMIL4597002342811.200.234.333.56725.0
Orlando Arcia (R) SSMIL7315121025831500.205.237.301.53838.0
Lorenzo Cain (R) CFMIL842516603168151751.298.400.476.87688.0
Eric Thames (L)1BMIL64166307111381720.250.351.625.97676.0
Ryan Braun (R) LFMIL762011405111551832.263.301.513.81474.0
Travis Shaw (L) 3BMIL9126138051714122100.286.381.538.91992.0
Jesus Aguilar (R)1BMIL381611401873500.421.465.6051.07041.0
Jonathan Villar (B) 2BMIL7422201013832341.297.325.351.67647.0
Christian Yelich (L) RFMIL50161121211871201.320.424.520.94451.0
Domingo Santana (R) RFMIL79181710074102800.228.319.241.56040.0
Ji-Man Choi (B)1BMIL1101001000001.0001.0002.0003.0003.0
Paul DeJong (R) SSSTL852311507151443300.271.326.576.90282.0
Kolten Wong (L) 2BSTL56118201747800.196.308.286.59434.0
Tommy Pham (R) CFSTL702418303197161653.343.471.514.98585.0
Matt Carpenter (L) 3BSTL721264021110172300.167.326.306.63260.0
Yairo Munoz (R)SSSTL18211001121100.111.200.167.3677.0
Jose Martinez (R) 1BSTL852718603717101201.318.392.494.88675.0
Marcell Ozuna (R) LFSTL90211720281332500.233.255.322.57753.0
Yadier Molina (R)CSTL852516306101631120.294.311.541.85279.0
Dexter Fowler (B) RFSTL801593031411131921.188.302.338.64068.0
Kris Bryant (R)3BCHI6922127121211111201.319.467.5361.00370.0
Kyle Schwarber (L) LFCHI6619103061416121901.288.405.6061.01181.0
Javier Báez (R) 2BCHI81258737192421910.309.371.7281.099106.0
Ian Happ (B)CFCHI6115102037752920.246.303.426.72949.0
Addison Russell (R) SSCHI73151050010281310.205.301.274.57542.0
Jason Heyward (L) RFCHI69181321214148900.261.342.406.74864.0
Anthony Rizzo (L) 1BCHI561090017741300.179.303.232.53531.0
Willson Contreras (R)CCHI7721118117751600.273.356.442.79853.0
Albert Almora (R) CFCHI58181241114751300.310.365.466.83153.0
Tommy La Stella (L) 3BCHI3397200573700.273.333.333.66626.0
Jarrod Dyson (L) RFARI56104321745820.179.258.357.61540.0
A.J. Pollock (R) CFARI82239815141772461.280.341.585.92697.0
Paul Goldschmidt (R) 1BARI8121105241911162820.259.400.519.91992.0
Deven Marrero (R)3BARI3276010652620.219.257.281.53826.0
Daniel Descalso (L) 3BARI5510511361081500.182.277.400.67746.0
David Peralta (L) LFARI792416602111282110.304.371.456.82769.0
Álex Ávila (L) CARI39750024461900.179.304.333.63727.0
Ketel Marte (B)2BARI9522154219851400.232.270.347.61755.0
Jake Lamb (L)3BARI1854100252601.278.350.333.68314.0
Nick Ahmed (R) SSARI6412540381191810.188.288.391.67955.0
Chris Owings (R) CFARI60151040111772112.250.328.367.69547.0
Cody Bellinger (L)1BLA90251651317962300.278.327.456.78373.0
Corey Seager (L)SSLA872215511129101600.253.347.368.71563.0
Joc Pederson (L)CFLA46107201867901.217.321.326.64735.0
Logan Forsythe (R)3BLA4685201243600.174.224.283.50722.0
Yasiel Puig (R)RFLA82161240010671831.195.256.244.50048.0
Matt Kemp (R)LFLA64201240491241900.313.348.563.91161.0
Kiké Hernández (R)2BLA571583138971800.263.343.509.85253.0
Yasmani Grandal (B)CLA7123136041218101601.324.422.577.99980.0
Austin Barnes (R)CLA3185300527700.258.410.355.76525.0
Chase Utley (L)2BLA46139301597820.283.404.413.81744.0
Chris Taylor (R)CFLA101231352314862703.228.269.406.67566.0
Andrew McCutchen (R)RFSF8818114031211142231.205.314.352.66673.0
Evan Longoria (R)3BSF811877047932510.222.259.457.71658.0
Buster Posey (R)CSF752115402697921.280.337.413.75056.0
Brandon Crawford (L)SSSF7515112114232500.200.247.293.54031.0
Joe Panik (L)2BSF8724200131146601.276.337.402.73955.0
Brandon Belt (L)1BSF692111316111292210.304.402.6381.04078.0
Gorkys Hernández (R)CFSF2576001310910.280.280.400.68016.0
Austin Jackson (R)CFSF6113121003332410.213.258.230.48825.0
Hunter Pence (R)LFSF581091003312210.172.197.190.38720.0
Pablo Sandoval (B)3BSF33843012631200.242.306.424.73025.0
Lonnie Chisenhall (L)RFCLE1743100302410.235.381.294.67512.0
Rajai Davis (R) CFCLE3764200303841.162.244.216.46021.0
Francisco Lindor (B) SSCLE90201250313982142.222.300.378.67870.0
Yan Gomes (R) CCLE531272035741800.226.281.434.71539.0
Yonder Alonso (L) 1BCLE78169205101371700.205.271.423.69463.0
Bradley Zimmer (L)CFCLE5916123017322131.271.295.373.66839.0
Edwin Encarnación (R) DHCLE811481058862600.173.264.370.63452.0
José Ramírez (B) 3BCLE832213207111213720.265.371.542.91385.0
Tyler Naquin (L)RFCLE4312110013421101.279.326.349.67523.0
Jason Kipnis (L) 2BCLE8814104008592400.159.237.205.44240.0
Mike Marjama (R)CSEA2730300102601.111.172.222.3948.0
Ryon Healy (R) 1BSEA2221100141600.091.130.136.2669.0
Ichiro Suzuki (L)LFSEA3699000302500.250.289.250.53914.0
Dee Gordon (L) CFSEA93272240112621892.290.320.366.68670.0
Mitch Haniger (R) RFSEA822512508122482111.305.372.6591.03199.0
Robinson Canó (L) 2BSEA802519402169151400.313.439.438.87775.0
Nelson Cruz (R) DHSEA56157404591800.268.293.554.84746.0
Kyle Seager (L) 3BSEA89201160371251800.225.278.393.67159.0
Jean Segura (R) SSSEA972818811161541540.289.314.423.73784.0
Guillermo Heredia (R)LFSEA2996102444401.310.417.552.96927.0
Yadiel Rivera (R)SSMIA1822000202600.111.200.111.3116.0
Brian Anderson (R)3BMIA8622165011012142011.256.385.349.73467.0
Justin Bour (L)1BMIA822014204813121800.244.340.415.75567.0
Tomas Telis (B)CMIA2865100212800.214.267.250.51712.0
Derek Dietrich (L)LFMIA103242011211622500.233.282.320.60252.0
Cameron Maybin (R)RFMIA67161060064102112.239.342.328.67042.0
Miguel Rojas (R)SSMIA9223173039771210.250.310.380.69060.0
Garrett Cooper (R)RFMIA711000011300.143.333.143.4763.0
Chad Wallach (R)CMIA31431001221700.129.182.161.34310.0
Starlin Castro (R)2BMIA96292540012892210.302.355.344.69964.0
Lewis Brinson (R)CFMIA821281036743410.146.213.268.48141.0
Yoenis Céspedes (R) LFNYM901812105102144100.200.258.378.63669.0
Juan Lagares (R)CFNYM311110100432321.355.400.387.78724.0
Brandon Nimmo (L) CFNYM2373121726710.304.500.6521.15232.0
Kevin Plawecki (R)CNYM2032100516600.150.393.200.59316.0
Wilmer Flores (R)3BNYM42106202555400.238.319.429.74833.0
Adrián González (L) 1BNYM5411810261261100.204.297.333.63042.0
Asdrubal Cabrera (B) 2BNYM832917804161261400.349.391.590.98183.0
Amed Rosario (R) SSNYM66161051010842002.242.296.348.64443.0
Todd Frazier (R) 3BNYM7219115031414192220.264.415.458.87384.0
Jay Bruce (L) RFNYM7517861261161711.227.301.413.71455.0
Trey Mancini (R) LFBAL852316502117102100.271.344.400.74462.0
Chris Davis (L) 1BBAL811392023692900.160.261.259.52039.0
Craig Gentry (R)RFBAL40880004131150.200.256.200.45626.0
Tim Beckham (R)3BBAL8415104018482810.179.247.262.50944.0
Caleb Joseph (R) CBAL40430100211700.100.122.150.2729.0
Manny Machado (R) SSBAL9332177081317111510.344.430.6771.107106.0
Pedro Alvarez (L) 1BBAL479520277101300.191.333.362.69541.0
Adam Jones (R) CFBAL100251480371322400.250.260.420.68064.0
Jonathan Schoop (R)2BBAL611494017311901.230.266.344.61031.0
Danny Valencia (R) 3BBAL37512026351100.135.256.351.60727.0
Colby Rasmus (L)RFBAL21211001011300.095.174.143.3175.0
Matt Szczur (R)LFSD2576100521710.280.308.320.62818.0
Wil Myers (R)RFSD33117301530710.333.333.515.84827.0
Hunter Renfroe (R)RFSD5010341210841600.200.281.440.72144.0
Carlos Asuaje (L)2BSD881913402610101701.216.296.330.62654.0
Cory Spangenberg (L)3BSD561163025622010.196.237.357.59435.0
Eric Hosmer (L)1BSD852213702124132610.259.364.412.77666.0
Chase Headley (B)3BSD37321002251500.081.227.108.33513.0
Raffy Lopez (L)CSD000000000000.0001.000.0001.0000.0
Austin Hedges (R)CSD681062025552700.147.205.265.47033.0
Freddy Galvis (B)SSSD92211811177132703.228.324.293.61751.0
José Pirela (R)LFSD1112920720151052621.261.299.360.65973.0
Manny Margot (R)CFSD59962014431421.153.215.237.45228.0
Odubel Herrera (L) CFPHI81272051113961611.333.382.457.83966.0
Maikel Franco (R) 3BPHI64161121281851300.250.292.406.69857.0
Andrew Knapp (B) CPHI40870104241610.200.289.250.53922.0
Rhys Hoskins (R) LFPHI7123127041619202432.324.484.5921.076101.0
César Hernández (B) 2BPHI8326204021810172252.313.431.434.86589.0
Nick Williams (L)RFPHI471072017431610.213.288.319.60731.0
Carlos Santana (B) 1BPHI821475021611161710.171.304.305.60970.0
J.P. Crawford (L) SSPHI571172028641700.193.246.333.57937.0
Pedro Florimon (B)CFPHI1532100302401.200.294.267.5618.0
Aaron Altherr (R) RFPHI58104213715101912.172.294.397.69155.0
Elvis Andrus (R)SSTEX521712302758201.327.426.500.92645.0
Adrián Béltre (R)3BTEX87271880111881400.310.366.437.80365.0
Robinson Chirinos (R)CTEX661135035852800.167.273.379.65243.0
Ryan Rua (R)LFTEX45861013321411.178.208.267.47521.0
Rougned Odor (L)2BTEX3475200344702.206.300.265.56518.0
Joey Gallo (L)LFTEX962211407141792910.229.308.490.79889.0
Nomar Mazara (L)RFTEX922621203121062400.283.333.402.73565.0
Shin-Soo Choo (L)DHTEX992413605151192410.242.321.455.77682.0
Delino DeShields (R)CFTEX2344000202621.174.240.174.41411.0
Joey Wendle (L) 2BTB61201432111871521.328.400.492.89259.0
Carlos Gómez (R) RFTB8614830310643110.163.226.302.52848.0
Adeiny Hechavarria (R) SSTB73211810291241200.288.321.384.70553.0
Denard Span (L) LFTB631711411917101320.270.373.413.78666.0
Mallex Smith (L) CFTB6522173209361343.338.403.446.84952.0
Brad Miller (L) 1BTB42861012851300.190.271.286.55727.0
Daniel Robertson (R) 3BTB47169502135141210.340.500.5741.07461.0
Matt Duffy (R)3BTB6016132014731320.267.302.350.65239.0
Wilson Ramos (R) CTB6115104016651100.246.303.361.66439.0
C.J. Cron (R) 1BTB82221340591522401.268.315.500.81566.0
Kevin Kiermaier (L)CFTB43751106151810.163.250.233.48324.0
Rob Refsnyder (R)2BTB1822000307800.111.360.111.47112.0
Mitch Moreland (L) 1BBOS441585027115700.341.400.591.99149.0
Andrew Benintendi (L) LFBOS7817104211213151450.218.347.359.70678.0
Jackie Bradley Jr. (L)CFBOS74161040213671520.216.310.351.66156.0
Christian Vázquez (R) CBOS601293005331000.200.273.250.52326.0
Eduardo Núñez (R) 2BBOS75191160211751011.253.300.413.71355.0
Mookie Betts (R) RFBOS8028128082517111121.350.442.7501.192116.0
Xander Bogaerts (R)SSBOS38145702792700.368.400.7111.11145.0
Hanley Ramírez (R) 1BBOS792518403161671631.316.375.481.85682.0
Rafael Devers (L) 3BBOS90241560391752401.267.323.433.75669.0
J.D. Martínez (R) DHBOS812414514131562900.296.344.531.87577.0
Gerardo Parra (L)LFCOL69151220110451121.217.280.290.57042.0
DJ LeMahieu (R)2BCOL10530187051712131531.286.364.495.85999.0
Ian Desmond (R)1BCOL88169304101342520.182.215.352.56762.0
Nolan Arenado (R)3BCOL7325164141212111411.342.437.5891.02679.0
Trevor Story (R)SSCOL9123124161219123450.253.349.516.865100.0
Ryan McMahon (L)1BCOL47871003392000.170.304.191.49524.0
Mike Tauchman (L)RFCOL23110002031110.043.154.043.1978.0
Charlie Blackmon (L)CFCOL8024133082115102111.300.385.6381.02398.0
Carlos González (L)RFCOL68161021381131721.235.264.426.69054.0
Chris Iannetta (R)CCOL6515103028871700.231.306.369.67547.0
Mike Moustakas (L) 3BKC922815517131821300.304.333.609.94289.0
Jorge Soler (R) RFKC58151040152131901.259.397.379.77641.0
Alex Gordon (L) CFKC3175200101710.226.250.290.54013.0
Lucas Duda (L) 1BKC73171310361041900.233.291.370.66147.0
Cheslor Cuthbert (R)3BKC6315132006271201.238.329.270.59931.0
Drew Butera (R)CKC44862002551300.182.275.227.50222.0
Alcides Escobar (R) SSKC75158511946810.200.274.333.60746.0
Jon Jay (L) LFKC80201721084111612.250.348.300.64847.0
Whit Merrifield (R)2BKC87221630311781622.253.320.391.71162.0
Paulo Orlando (R)CFKC47972003421200.191.224.234.45820.0
Eddie Rosario (L)LFMIN74161031281031920.216.247.365.61252.0
Brian Dozier (R) 2BMIN832315404151091222.277.348.470.81875.0
Byron Buxton (R)CFMIN41862002221140.195.233.244.47724.0
Eduardo Escobar (B) SSMIN621998028951511.306.357.532.88956.0
Miguel Sano (R) 3BMIN71156405101383200.211.288.479.76765.0
Robbie Grossman (B) LFMIN37422001531400.108.175.162.33715.0
Ryan LaMarre (R) LFMIN1988000221800.421.476.421.89713.0
Logan Morrison (L)DHMIN62751014361800.113.214.177.39124.0
Max Kepler (L) RFMIN652010604888800.308.384.585.96962.0
Joe Mauer (L) 1BMIN62191360096171000.306.456.403.85957.0
Jason Castro (L)CMIN48751013162000.146.241.229.47021.0
Yoan Moncada (B) 2BCWS822086151411133840.244.347.524.87189.0
Avisail García (R)RFCWS7317133015401701.233.250.315.56531.0
José Abreu (R)1BCWS842415306121231400.286.348.536.88472.0
Tim Anderson (R) SSCWS7922162139671981.278.337.443.78072.0
Leury García (B) CFCWS38761004321240.184.262.211.47325.0
Yolmer Sánchez (B) 3BCWS73221542181141630.301.354.452.80662.0
Welington Castillo (R) CCWS521383025541400.250.316.423.73936.0
Matt Davidson (R) DHCWS681463051112123000.206.333.471.80467.0
Adam Engel (R) CFCWS54871001551721.148.230.167.39723.0
Nicky Delmonico (L)LFCWS6115131014491310.246.352.311.66338.0
Tyler Wade (L)2BNYY35312001431100.086.158.143.30113.0
Gary Sánchez (R) CNYY80165605131851700.200.256.463.71973.0
Neil Walker (B)1BNYY641192006341400.172.232.203.43526.0
Aaron Hicks (B) CFNYY3710710286101011.270.426.459.88542.0
Didi Gregorius (L) SSNYY782912719202915921.372.470.8331.303132.0
Tyler Austin (R) 1BNYY59187605121662210.305.379.6611.04075.0
Brett Gardner (L) LFNYY841915301235162220.226.353.298.65173.0
Aaron Judge (R) RFNYY8429175072217202721.345.481.6551.136117.0
Giancarlo Stanton (R) DHNYY9321123151615103710.226.311.441.75284.0
Brandon Drury (R)3BNYY2353101244600.217.333.391.72419.0
Ian Kinsler (R)2BLAA461110001624130.239.308.304.61232.0
J.D. Davis (R)3BHOU2466000114900.250.357.250.60712.0
Max Stassi (R)CHOU371062025741400.270.372.486.85834.0
Derek Fisher (L)LFHOU45841218532220.178.224.356.58036.0
Chad Pinder (R)2BOAK32962013221400.281.361.438.79921.0
Jake Smolinski (R)CFOAK2431110221710.125.192.250.44213.0
Gift Ngoepe (R)SSTOR18110001011200.056.105.056.1613.0
Yangervis Solarte (B) 3BTOR761893061411131401.237.352.513.86576.0
Victor Caratini (B) CCHI3385300422900.242.306.333.63919.0
Ben Zobrist (B)2BCHI431411111676500.326.408.465.87339.0
J.R. Murphy (R)CARI2562202541900.240.269.560.82924.0
Kelby Tomlinson (R)2BSF2776100304701.259.375.296.67114.0
Braxton Lee (L)RFMIA1733000021800.176.222.176.3986.0
Bryan Holaday (R)CMIA3365100222300.182.250.212.46213.0
Ryan Zimmerman (R)1BWSH8015822381171900.188.261.375.63656.0
Matt Wieters (B)CWSH3164002434601.194.324.387.71122.0
Howie Kendrick (R)2BWSH8424148027821800.286.315.452.76755.0
Trea Turner (R)SSWSH10127205111261420100.267.362.366.72889.0
Adam Eaton (L)LFWSH291053021053200.345.424.6551.07937.0
Matt Adams (L)1BWSH4210430361071600.238.373.524.89745.0
Michael Taylor (R)CFWSH851912502158103090.224.305.353.65881.0
Bryce Harper (L)RFWSH7720111082219281630.260.460.5841.044120.0
Brian Goodwin (L)LFWSH24650013851121.250.387.375.76228.0
Anthony Rendón (R)3BWSH561611401546801.286.355.411.76637.0
Jorge Alfaro (R)CPHI47870012322400.170.250.234.48418.0
Scott Kingery (R)SSPHI75167702101362630.213.277.387.66464.0
Josh Bell (B) 1BPIT922316511141592102.250.314.359.67369.0
Josh Harrison (R)2BPIT5715122011255910.263.328.351.67944.0
Starling Marte (R) CFPIT9326173331810131972.280.368.473.84197.0
Jordy Mercer (R)SSPIT7719127008541500.247.307.338.64543.0
Adam Frazier (L) 2BPIT5612101018321202.214.241.286.52727.0
Corey Dickerson (L) LFPIT822616811121221020.317.352.476.82869.0
Colin Moran (L) 3BPIT68201440271251401.294.355.441.79653.0
Francisco Cervelli (R) CPIT65191042381881200.292.390.554.94470.0
Grégory Polanco (L) RFPIT801665051415122310.200.316.450.76679.0
Jesse Winker (L)RFCIN61191630077141300.311.442.361.80350.0
José Peraza (R) SSCIN88231760011521130.261.290.330.62053.0
Phillip Ervin (R)RFCIN38871005351211.211.318.237.55523.0
Eugenio Suárez (R) 3BCIN2784112575600.296.424.6301.05434.0
Joey Votto (L) 1BCIN862219102510131300.256.363.337.70057.0
Billy Hamilton (B) CFCIN731311101157102750.178.277.233.51059.0
Tucker Barnhart (B)CCIN68171050266101900.250.346.412.75850.0
Scooter Gennett (L)2BCIN99282060281362110.283.324.404.72869.0
Devin Mesoraco (R) CCIN2654001120800.192.250.308.55811.0
Scott Schebler (L) RFCIN2995202750310.310.355.586.94131.0
Adam Duvall (R) LFCIN8013550361172110.163.244.338.58253.0
Pat Valaika (R)SSCOL41422000121000.098.140.146.2869.0
James McCann (R) CDET6215103028105900.242.300.387.68747.0
Dixon Machado (R) 2BDET74167801101261101.216.280.365.64554.0
José Iglesias (R) SSDET7416114109731431.216.263.297.56046.0
Victor Martínez (B)DHDET6717115014105800.254.316.373.68944.0
Nick Castellanos (R) RFDET903021522151671700.333.388.500.88883.0
Jeimer Candelario (B)3BDET932714634131192200.290.359.548.90784.0
Miguel Cabrera (R) 1BDET7625158021216101500.329.416.513.92977.0
Leonys Martín (L) CFDET832314414171171712.277.341.494.83576.0
Mikie Mahtook (R)LFDET31431003121000.129.200.161.36111.0
JaCoby Jones (R)LFDET501492127641430.280.351.480.83147.0
Billy McKinney (L)RFNYY411000000100.250.250.250.5001.0
René Rivera (R)CLAA26852014521000.308.379.500.87924.0
Bruce Maxwell (L)COAK2442200232500.167.222.250.47213.0
Luke Maile (R) CTOR29128400794710.414.485.5521.03738.0
Jett Bandy (R) CMIL41852014111400.195.283.317.60019.0
Greg García (L)3BSTL2683302764700.308.400.6541.05434.0
Jedd Gyorko (R)3BSTL1575101444310.467.571.7331.30425.0
Jeff Mathis (R)CARI25541001141200.200.310.240.55012.0
Kyle Farmer (R)CLA2864200041600.214.290.286.57613.0
Gregor Blanco (L)CFSF431210200313811.279.326.326.65222.0
Nick Hundley (R)CSF3585201532900.229.289.371.66023.0
Brandon Guyer (R) RFCLE3451301131700.147.194.324.51816.0
Roberto Pérez (R)CCLE26430012141200.154.267.269.53614.0
David Freitas (R)CSEA32844004131000.250.314.375.68920.0
Dan Vogelbach (L)1BSEA541172025572100.204.317.352.66936.0
Phillip Evans (R)3BNYM300000000100.000.000.000.0000.0
Travis d'Arnaud (R)CNYM1532001131500.200.250.400.65011.0
José Reyes (B)SSNYM2433000101411.125.160.125.2856.0
Miguel Montero (L)CWSH1100000001300.000.154.000.1541.0
Wilmer Difo (B)SSWSH6213103007671521.210.310.258.56839.0
Anthony Santander (B) RFBAL631054014431710.159.197.270.46730.0
Chance Sisco (L)CBAL471283014642200.255.327.383.71032.0
Christian Villanueva (R)3BSD622210507131662110.355.444.7741.21885.0
David Freese (R)3BPIT36952027641000.250.325.472.79734.0
Elias Diaz (R)CPIT271210002542300.444.483.6671.15029.0
Sean Rodríguez (R) 1BPIT36740035661200.194.310.444.75433.0
Juan Centeno (L)CTEX3054100220500.167.167.200.36710.0
Jurickson Profar (B)SSTEX59141040055111110.237.357.305.66241.0
Carlos Tocci (R)CFTEX25220000011200.080.148.080.2283.0
Drew Robinson (L)2BTEX601081017593411.167.275.233.50836.0
Jesus Sucre (R)CTB2488000221510.333.346.333.67915.0
Blake Swihart (B)CBOS1732100111400.176.222.235.4577.0
Sandy León (B)CBOS2833000210800.107.107.107.2146.0
Brock Holt (L) 2BBOS491610501875500.327.389.490.87944.0
Cliff Pennington (B)3BCIN29440001051300.138.265.138.40310.0
Phil Gosselin (R)2BCIN2332001422800.130.231.261.49214.0
Tony Wolters (L)CCOL33550001551000.152.275.152.42716.0
Ryan Goins (L) SSKC29651001021100.207.258.241.49910.0
Victor Reyes (B) RFDET911000600210.111.111.111.2229.0
John Hicks (R)CDET2141201231700.190.227.429.65615.0
Niko Goodrum (B) 3BDET40843014341540.200.273.350.62333.0
Mitch Garver (R) CMIN2042101312700.200.273.400.67314.0
Ehire Adrianza (B) SSMIN2454100311900.208.240.250.49011.0
Tyler Saladino (R)3BMIL821100200300.250.250.375.6255.0
Miguel Andujar (R) 3BNYY6519691391121200.292.309.600.90961.0
Austin Romine (R)CNYY2776100264700.259.355.296.65120.0
Erik González (R)SSCLE922000111200.222.300.222.5225.0
Pedro Severino (R)CWSH461192005641310.239.333.283.61630.0
A.J. Ellis (R)CSD2033000203900.150.292.150.4428.0
Nolan Fontana (L)2BLAA200000000100.000.000.000.0000.0
Harrison Bader (R)CFSTL3298001725931.281.439.375.81431.0
Andrew Romine (B)2BSEA1400000100600.000.000.000.0001.0
Cam Gallagher (R)CKC2453200221400.208.240.292.53212.0
Carlos Pérez (R)CATL2133000001600.143.182.143.3254.0
Taylor Motter (R)SSSEA1543001212500.267.353.467.82012.0
Ronald Torreyes (R)2BNYY361511400541400.417.432.528.96029.0
Michael Conforto (L)CFNYM53117301135131711.208.394.321.71549.0
Omar Narváez (L)CCWS29422001151002.138.265.207.47211.0
Michael Brantley (L) LFCLE541712401281311.315.339.444.78336.0
Ryan Schimpf (L)3BLAA510001222300.200.429.8001.22910.0
Matt Reynolds (R)3BWSH1211000111400.083.154.083.2374.0
Jace Peterson (L) 2BBAL1033000001301.300.364.300.6643.0
Christian Walker (R)1BARI810100012500.125.300.250.5505.0
Brett Phillips (L)CFMIL711000000400.143.143.143.2861.0
Francisco Peña (R) CSTL722000100200.286.286.286.5723.0
Trayce Thompson (R) CFCWS711000100400.143.143.143.2862.0
Mark Canha (R)LFOAK4514830310941100.311.367.578.94549.0
Efren Navarro (L)1BCHI611000000400.167.167.167.3341.0
Isiah Kiner-Falefa (R)3BTEX4713102015531320.277.320.383.70335.0
Tzu-Wei Lin (L)SSBOS2164200213700.286.375.381.75614.0
Alex Blandino (R) SSCIN3599000111900.257.316.257.57312.0
Abraham Almonte (B) RFKC3386002462610.242.286.424.71028.0
Shane Robinson (R)LFNYY311000002110.333.600.333.9335.0
Franklin Barreto (R)SSOAK000000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Tomas Nido (R) CNYM1622000101600.125.176.125.3014.0
Moises Sierra (R)RFWSH35972003401111.257.263.314.57719.0
Franchy Cordero (L)CFSD501161047932121.220.264.480.74446.0
Yuli Gurriel (R)1BHOU42116401654700.262.327.429.75633.0
Teoscar Hernandez (R) LFTOR4213631371041110.310.370.6431.01350.0
J.B. Shuck (L)RFMIA3598010401710.257.297.314.61118.0
José Lobatón (B)CNYM2021010215800.100.280.200.48012.0
Engelb Vielma (B)SSBAL300000000200.000.000.000.0000.0
Ronald Guzman (L)1BTEX37833113721100.216.256.432.68828.0
Johnny Field (R)LFTB1732100302500.176.263.235.4989.0
Breyvic Valera (B)2BLA100000001000.000.500.000.5001.0
Jacob Nottingham (R)CMIL500000102100.000.286.000.2863.0
Max Moroff (B)2BPIT1132100011400.273.333.364.6976.0
Renato Núñez (R)LFTEX1321100001200.154.214.231.4454.0
Max Muncy (L)3BLA1821001221700.111.200.278.47810.0
Greg Allen (B)CFCLE100000000100.000.000.000.0000.0
J.T. Realmuto (R)CMIA26106004782500.385.448.8461.29439.0
Andrew Stevenson (L)CFWSH1053200251100.500.500.7001.20015.0
Luis Sardiñas (B)2BBAL1721001212400.118.211.294.50510.0
Brandon Snyder (R)3BTB610100000200.167.167.333.5002.0
Johan Camargo (B)3BATL1230210142500.250.357.583.94014.0
Ben Gamel (L) LFSEA2131110301410.143.182.286.46812.0
Tyler O'Neill (R)LFSTL600000010200.000.125.000.1251.0
Trayce Thompson (R) CFCWS2231101210900.133.133.400.53310.0
Lourdes Gurriel Jr. (R) 2BTOR1544000130210.267.267.267.53410.0
Mac Williamson (R)LFSF1963003360300.316.316.7891.10524.0
Mike Zunino (R) CSEA2041102430800.200.238.550.78818.0
Mike Gerber (L)RFDET200000000100.000.000.000.0000.0
Tyler Saladino (R)3BMIL821100200300.250.250.375.6255.0
David Bote (R)2BCHI510100100301.200.200.400.6002.0
David Dahl (L)RFCOL1653020331800.313.353.563.91616.0
Noel Cuevas (R)RFCOL922000100300.222.222.222.4443.0
Gleyber Torres (R) 2BNYY1654100310100.313.313.375.68810.0
Adrian Sanchez (R)2BWSH822000110100.250.250.250.5004.0
Salvador Pérez (R) CKC810001120200.125.125.500.6257.0
Jace Peterson (L) 2BBAL1343100021401.300.364.300.6647.0
Ronald Acuna (R) LFATL511000100200.200.200.200.4002.0
Rafael Bautista (R)CFWSH100000000000.000.000.000.0000.0
Jose Osuna (R)RFPIT421001230000.500.5001.2501.75010.0
Daniel Palka (L) RFCWS400000010100.000.000.000.0001.0

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.