Menu Login

Jim Bowden's 2018 Fantasy Baseball Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPosABHRRRBISBAVGOPS
1J.T. Realmuto (R)MIAC2741246451.310.901
2Willson Contreras (R)CHIC294733343.279.818
3Gary Sánchez (R)NYYC2311436410.190.724
4Buster Posey (R)SFC299538313.288.774
5Salvador Pérez (R)KCC2891327411.221.653
6Wilson Ramos (R)TBC2931430530.297.834
7Francisco Cervelli (R)PITC189926361.243.839
8Evan Gattis (R)HOUDH2891938631.239.785
9Yadier Molina (R)STLC2301326412.274.789
10Yasmani Grandal (B)LAC2631341471.251.814
With Jim Bowden Living Fantasy Baseball Draft Guide you’ll be using the full version of this feature within seconds. Click the button below to unlock your Playbook to victory!

Livestream

View All

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.