Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Season Preseason Rankings Notes

RankTierNamePosTmByePass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecRecYdsRec TD
11Antonio BrownWRPIT70.00.00.24.20.01021476.912.0
21DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU100.00.00.00.00.0981499.09.1
31Odell BeckhamWRNYG919.70.00.07.70.0981351.19.2
41Julio JonesWRATL80.00.00.05.20.0981541.57.7
51Michael ThomasWRNO60.00.00.20.00.01051369.37.6
61Davante AdamsWRGB70.00.00.00.00.0861147.39.2
71A.J. GreenWRCIN90.00.00.00.00.0891212.48.8
81Keenan AllenWRLAC84.00.10.0-0.00.0921281.18.2
92Adam ThielenWRMIN101.50.00.04.30.0841131.56.1
102T.Y. HiltonWRIND90.00.00.00.00.0691147.87.0
To be a champion you must draft like a champion. Click below to unlock this feature instantly and start drafting today!

Livestream

View All

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\