Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Season Preseason Rankings Notes

RankTierNamePosTmByePass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecRecYdsRec TD
11Antonio BrownWRPIT70.00.00.00.00.037558.22.2
21DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU100.00.00.00.00.032429.32.6
31Odell BeckhamWRNYG90.00.00.00.00.034460.51.5
41Julio JonesWRATL80.00.00.00.00.032525.11.9
51Michael ThomasWRNO6--------
61Davante AdamsWRGB70.00.00.00.00.027326.91.6
71A.J. GreenWRCIN90.00.00.00.00.035544.02.2
81Keenan AllenWRLAC80.00.00.00.00.037493.42.1
92Adam ThielenWRMIN100.00.00.00.00.033462.72.1
102T.Y. HiltonWRIND90.00.00.00.00.020363.60.9

This Week Only: Try It Free!

OFFER Ends in Min Sec

Unlock this feature with the Playbook Pro and stop just playing fantasy football and start WINNING daily football all season long. All playbooks, tools, features, lineup generator, ownership projections, optimal lineups and seasonal features complete with a full money-back guarantee and access to LIVE CHAT with our top analysts. Plus: All other sports packages Included.

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\