Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Preseason Rankings Notes

RankNamePosTmPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecYdsRec TD
1Aaron RodgersQBGB4621.037.77.6322.43.00.80.0
2Tom BradyQBNE4943.740.09.721.40.3-0.20.0
3Russell WilsonQBSEA4108.628.010.7575.53.6-0.60.0
4Deshaun WatsonQBHOU3845.830.614.2372.83.50.00.0
5Cam NewtonQBCAR3314.121.712.1742.15.51.40.0
6Carson WentzQBPHI3980.327.810.0311.63.00.00.0
7Kirk CousinsQBMIN4289.627.914.3186.22.40.10.0
8Drew BreesQBNO4724.634.613.0159.62.80.00.0
9Matthew StaffordQBDET4537.628.514.3156.71.20.20.0
10Philip RiversQBLAC4478.530.612.939.60.3-0.90.0
To be a champion you must draft like a champion. Click below to unlock this feature instantly and start drafting today!

Livestream

View All

Schedule

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.