Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2019 Fantasy Football ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Dec 05 2019 10:48 am
NamePosTmByeRTBB10NFFCFFPCYahooMDAJunJulDiffAugDiffTrend2018 ADPADP
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG112.171.271.351.371.401.421.191.33-0.141.330.000.005.151.50
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR71.502.512.252.263.802.082.512.84-0.332.530.310.319.932.40
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL82.502.973.803.473.304.192.922.880.043.89-1.01-1.013.493.37
Alvin KamaraRBNO94.503.543.053.572.803.003.623.450.173.120.330.335.023.41
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU107.506.086.227.136.706.656.936.750.186.440.310.318.286.71
David JohnsonRBARI129.007.326.277.977.006.777.637.570.067.020.550.5510.427.39
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ46.509.938.7810.678.705.779.528.990.538.380.610.616.788.39
Davante AdamsWRGB1116.008.038.049.869.3010.739.779.440.339.380.060.0615.0010.33
Julio JonesWRATL913.0012.5611.3714.5811.8012.8813.6913.230.4612.620.610.6114.9712.70
Travis KelceTEKC1212.1712.4315.396.8615.5015.3111.5212.66-1.1413.27-0.61-0.6119.8312.94
James ConnerRBPIT717.8313.0713.1314.9011.508.4212.4712.81-0.3411.781.031.03110.1313.14
Michael ThomasWRNO918.8310.769.9512.9014.1014.6212.8212.86-0.0412.690.170.1714.3013.53
Odell BeckhamWRCLE712.5014.2314.1114.0313.2014.4215.1313.991.1413.900.090.0917.0813.75
Dalvin CookRBMIN125.0018.3416.9619.2119.4012.6918.6518.86-0.2117.151.711.7118.0015.27
Todd GurleyRBLA916.3312.2715.9215.6819.3016.8513.7115.58-1.8715.99-0.41-0.411.8716.06
Nick ChubbRBCLE710.1720.0018.7818.9213.0015.9220.5719.261.3116.282.982.9871.5716.13
Joe MixonRBCIN920.6715.0315.4414.6017.9014.6913.9114.66-0.7515.66-1.00-1.0020.1916.39
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT723.8315.9414.8116.8917.9015.0417.0716.680.3915.830.850.8532.9617.40
Antonio BrownWRNE1022.8319.6520.0123.6622.6024.0020.8021.01-0.2122.24-1.23-1.2311.9722.13
Melvin GordonRBLAC1262.009.9515.1713.9016.0023.816.9910.31-3.3218.72-8.41-8.418.4623.47
Mike EvansWRTB733.1720.8320.0822.8025.2022.1519.5422.48-2.9422.070.410.4125.2424.04
Patrick MahomesQBKC1211.1738.4425.8830.3016.6034.7332.6328.733.9028.430.300.3075.7826.19
Zach ErtzTEPHI1034.0023.8128.0318.3426.5029.0422.9223.09-0.1726.07-2.98-2.9828.3026.62
George KittleTESF434.5024.3230.0319.7223.4037.1226.5224.751.7727.62-2.87-2.8780.6728.18
Keenan AllenWRLAC1225.1725.8926.6928.4530.9032.4629.1029.020.0829.23-0.21-0.2124.8128.26
Damien WilliamsRBKC1247.8327.1124.3228.0324.8025.4225.0126.13-1.1225.580.550.55107.7529.59
Leonard FournetteRBJAC1028.3329.1027.9330.3335.4030.0828.3430.70-2.3630.390.310.3121.9830.20
Adam ThielenWRMIN1235.5026.3429.4032.2030.3028.3126.5129.27-2.7628.780.490.4931.1230.34
Aaron JonesRBGB1122.5031.3530.6533.2433.8031.9233.0333.030.0032.120.910.9176.1530.58
Marlon MackRBIND623.1733.2832.7331.9428.7033.8531.9832.85-0.8732.610.240.2464.7530.61
T.Y. HiltonWRIND642.5027.2226.4630.5028.9030.5828.1828.63-0.4530.47-1.84-1.8432.4631.03
Derrick HenryRBTEN1120.0035.4234.9135.6732.8033.7734.0034.000.0035.17-1.17-1.1738.4432.10
Amari CooperWRDAL835.6729.5830.2532.1531.4037.2732.4131.600.8133.06-1.46-1.4636.6932.72
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET529.0035.1133.6433.2141.9024.9634.3337.07-2.7432.614.464.4655.8132.97
Devonta FreemanRBATL934.6734.9834.7637.2735.8025.6232.7334.36-1.6332.521.841.8432.4633.85
Tyreek HillWRKC1248.3336.6036.0941.5528.2018.0456.6640.8715.7929.5411.3311.3321.2634.80
Stefon DiggsWRMIN1253.1732.4933.9236.3436.6033.3534.5535.16-0.6134.460.700.7034.8137.65
Josh JacobsRBOAK625.1742.3940.1941.9046.9030.1940.0741.45-1.3838.682.772.77-37.79
Kenny GolladayWRDET538.0042.2043.6747.0746.3042.5845.5544.281.2744.140.140.14107.2143.30
Julian EdelmanWRNE1050.5038.9937.9246.3844.7042.1943.2943.160.1341.891.271.2765.7443.45
Brandin CooksWRLA951.1739.5040.7144.8945.0047.5443.2344.22-0.9943.920.300.3045.2144.80
Mark IngramRBBAL834.1745.8044.0551.0052.0042.9648.6649.73-1.0746.962.772.7753.0845.00
Sony MichelRBNE1045.5044.4850.1646.3651.7039.5841.9946.57-4.5846.060.510.5151.8346.30
Chris GodwinWRTB741.3349.1545.7655.2047.2044.3552.3152.130.1847.644.494.49126.3947.17
Robert WoodsWRLA963.6742.9944.8451.0539.4052.3147.0247.11-0.0947.26-0.15-0.1564.9149.04
Phillip LindsayRBDEN1064.3346.8849.3447.8951.7045.3544.6545.13-0.4848.28-3.15-3.15142.1350.92
A.J. GreenWRCIN971.6734.1842.5643.0054.9060.7335.3936.10-0.7149.58-13.48-13.4831.0351.17
Chris CarsonRBSEA1125.3353.8357.5259.8566.4044.6554.9860.61-5.6353.317.307.3076.6551.26
David MontgomeryRBCHI643.0059.3253.7857.5462.5046.5057.0059.79-2.7953.945.855.85-53.77
Cooper KuppWRLA948.8351.4156.4261.3362.2050.0053.0156.85-3.8455.551.301.3070.1255.03
Calvin RidleyWRATL944.3358.1955.3362.5370.4055.3156.1562.57-6.4259.862.712.71113.4657.68
Evan EngramTENYG1148.0064.0567.6647.0859.2065.5460.7360.240.4961.18-0.94-0.9468.9258.59
James WhiteRBNE1064.0051.6752.4359.2881.5046.1558.5161.84-3.3357.154.694.6982.9259.17
Tarik CohenRBCHI663.8351.6756.6756.6274.3052.8855.3056.49-1.1958.12-1.63-1.6362.1659.33
Tyler LockettWRSEA1160.6751.7954.6161.2866.0061.8159.1261.24-2.1258.063.183.18119.0559.36
D.J. MooreWRCAR771.0050.2349.3156.2476.3059.2356.5660.53-3.9759.281.251.25108.3860.39
Tyler BoydWRCIN952.1757.6260.3669.6071.6054.6564.9367.07-2.1461.265.815.81151.3161.00
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU1057.6781.2360.4764.6440.2064.5865.8461.764.0861.300.460.4671.1661.47
O.J. HowardTETB794.0061.4564.6145.4953.5062.8154.9955.32-0.3358.35-3.03-3.03111.0463.64
Aaron RodgersQBGB1165.8381.7861.9971.4543.1071.3170.8963.857.0465.01-1.16-1.1650.8165.91
Allen RobinsonWRCHI679.3357.6364.6269.2162.0069.6968.1065.802.3065.550.250.2556.5067.08
Mike WilliamsWRLAC1297.8360.4552.3066.9063.3062.6963.1165.09-1.9861.603.493.49104.0167.25
Kenyan DrakeRBARI12113.0053.1156.9656.6167.4062.6250.4654.10-3.6461.93-7.83-7.8346.6968.28
Andrew LuckQBIND6117.1075.6254.9762.9046.9076.0958.9657.861.1072.26-14.40-14.4088.1072.26
Derrius GuiceRBWAS1072.7160.9876.7165.7298.3062.2760.8670.99-10.1373.25-2.26-2.2694.1472.78
Tevin ColemanRBSF4102.6765.4266.1370.5081.8055.0867.2372.58-5.3565.557.037.0367.4173.60
Jarvis LandryWRCLE7113.1758.3065.0869.4268.1069.8165.1466.54-1.4066.91-0.37-0.3750.1173.98
Hunter HenryTELAC12143.6362.0865.4048.3460.0073.7762.6460.721.9263.86-3.14-3.14128.0875.54
Alshon JefferyWRPHI1099.8362.5364.0876.0375.7075.1270.7571.77-1.0270.880.890.8969.8375.55
Sammy WatkinsWRKC1255.0063.5968.5476.9291.90102.0461.1574.39-13.2482.70-8.31-8.3182.2576.33
Baker MayfieldQBCLE7100.5093.2871.0178.8751.7080.7382.0475.106.9474.570.530.53169.6079.35
Corey DavisWRTEN1185.3371.3879.5384.3893.0070.9280.5781.70-1.1379.412.292.2963.7880.76
Lamar MillerRBHOU10108.3671.2078.6182.1293.2061.5274.3479.99-5.6582.50-2.51-2.5166.5682.50
Matt RyanQBATL976.17100.5176.1791.6666.2087.3185.8284.761.0683.471.291.29102.1583.00
Miles SandersRBPHI1061.0092.5384.8685.28114.7061.1582.1595.46-13.3182.7112.7512.75-83.25
Eric EbronTEIND6116.1772.4188.6263.6872.2086.8570.9269.851.0779.11-9.26-9.26108.4183.32
Will FullerWRHOU1091.6773.1984.2690.0092.0070.7379.7284.86-5.1480.854.014.0179.0183.64
Austin EkelerRBLAC1217.3397.9397.90102.89109.0078.46112.36105.037.3392.1212.9112.91144.3383.92
Christian KirkWRARI1284.0078.9381.7086.1998.4084.4284.9188.49-3.5885.652.842.84156.9385.61
Rashaad PennyRBSEA11109.6774.2478.7673.41104.7081.3875.8881.20-5.3283.78-2.58-2.5874.0887.03
David NjokuTECLE793.1185.86100.8972.3781.5091.6984.4181.343.0787.62-6.28-6.2888.8387.57
Vance McDonaldTEPIT775.3393.3198.3878.0197.5098.6994.4295.06-0.6493.601.461.46173.4590.20
Jared CookTENO9126.3377.3582.8964.8368.7086.0872.6872.330.3576.81-4.48-4.48140.8790.36
Robby AndersonWRNYJ4123.1769.8076.4383.7284.8073.5475.1879.65-4.4776.992.662.6688.0190.66
Darrell HendersonRBLA9101.2884.6579.2577.30116.2091.5881.1190.23-9.1291.71-1.48-1.48-91.71
Russell WilsonQBSEA1183.33110.3994.71102.0364.10102.0499.3190.149.1795.41-5.27-5.2776.9892.77
Latavius MurrayRBNO9115.3383.8989.7690.23101.2077.9288.1391.26-3.1387.104.164.16159.2793.06
Carson WentzQBPHI1076.33117.7385.45100.8586.6094.81107.75101.726.0395.456.276.2794.4793.63
Royce FreemanRBDEN1096.5086.5398.3391.67115.9081.5091.7298.40-6.6895.692.712.7179.9095.07
Dante PettisWRSF4144.9874.4875.4585.29105.6090.5085.7089.72-4.0289.78-0.06-0.06187.8696.05
Jordan HowardRBPHI10136.0085.2295.5194.8387.9079.7786.2984.461.8387.63-3.17-3.1745.8496.54
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI1263.8387.7597.72115.32115.00100.46103.92106.01-2.09103.112.902.9078.2096.68
Courtland SuttonWRDEN10119.5085.8589.82100.05118.1090.8198.8597.831.0296.431.401.40167.04103.38
Dede WestbrookWRJAC1085.0296.74100.05117.86108.5097.92111.30111.60-0.30102.838.778.77154.95103.57
Jared GoffQBLA993.67120.2394.43107.9898.90115.27113.26107.196.07106.141.051.05119.11105.08
Drew BreesQBNO9151.67108.9191.47105.4466.60116.31100.3595.464.8999.10-3.64-3.6496.06106.73
Austin HooperTEATL9105.8396.72112.2983.93112.40131.46104.44104.400.04109.79-5.39-5.39155.43107.11
Curtis SamuelWRCAR7109.5096.86104.82114.44115.00103.42115.60118.72-3.12104.5014.2214.22197.73107.34
Sterling ShepardWRNYG11127.0091.5793.76113.31104.4095.12100.17100.40-0.2399.001.401.40122.31107.45
Cam NewtonQBCAR7137.67114.73100.80110.8075.60106.04107.96100.427.54101.94-1.52-1.5292.29107.61
Marvin JonesWRDET5146.6783.56100.25105.09108.50104.8193.92100.18-6.26101.42-1.24-1.2478.03108.15
Kyler MurrayQBARI12107.67131.03101.4199.5590.00128.46112.64109.613.03111.55-1.94-1.94-109.69
LeSean McCoyRBKC12106.00106.46128.24119.30117.3091.27101.66108.70-7.04110.55-1.85-1.8556.91111.43
Emmanuel SandersWRSF476.33115.78135.32136.08123.80106.35125.35123.292.06120.562.732.7395.68115.61
Ronald JonesRBTB7123.23121.68112.49111.42126.90102.92111.16114.95-3.79115.49-0.54-0.54130.67116.44
Golden TateWRNYG11129.5095.68110.65117.19119.10129.96103.70107.96-4.26117.90-9.94-9.9482.09117.01
Lamar JacksonQBBAL846.17136.41129.12126.81122.70146.25139.73132.697.04131.910.780.78180.03117.91
Keke CouteeWRHOU10159.3594.34107.68104.22117.10126.35108.59109.46-0.87114.83-5.37-5.37191.88118.17
Jerick McKinnonRBSF4145.7790.49131.77105.30117.10119.9297.93102.05-4.12118.39-16.34-16.3453.25118.39
Jameis WinstonQBTB7142.48124.3098.19113.09118.30121.04119.43117.212.22115.291.921.92146.34119.18
Matt BreidaRBSF459.67123.90155.45142.43126.90107.77142.91140.072.84126.2413.8313.83119.65119.35
Nyheim HinesRBIND6123.22105.86126.58130.94126.80105.85126.82121.695.13118.573.123.12151.19119.88
Delanie WalkerTETEN1184.83131.37143.16113.13114.50133.19125.89121.973.92125.72-3.75-3.7587.76120.03
Chicago BearsDSTCHI6128.17141.22-143.1363.20124.46129.43117.0912.34117.64-0.55-0.55171.14120.04
Carlos HydeRBHOU1079.33129.57124.26130.89124.20132.13122.73126.71-3.98129.09-2.38-2.38138.64120.06
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT7129.22127.16106.67126.00113.60119.33124.03118.895.14117.930.960.96104.97120.33
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT7150.50105.12112.09113.81126.70119.48114.58116.88-2.30116.130.750.75187.46121.28
Dak PrescottQBDAL858.67141.32123.29131.55117.70156.36134.84131.573.27136.75-5.18-5.18136.20121.48
Kareem HuntRBCLE7154.13115.10123.01114.75109.90117.88100.06109.01-8.95116.56-7.55-7.5543.33122.46
James WashingtonWRPIT7143.17104.65116.12124.01125.20122.65115.06116.40-1.34120.49-4.09-4.09181.21122.63
Mark AndrewsTEBAL841.17144.47153.78125.02129.70146.75170.98145.2825.70140.714.574.57222.83123.48
Devin SingletaryRBBUF655.67138.54148.22152.88128.10117.73150.17145.454.72134.7210.7310.73-123.52
Geronimo AllisonWRGB11122.14124.35115.28142.18126.00115.04131.93135.31-3.38124.1711.1411.14179.54124.17
Peyton BarberRBTB794.17158.85140.24137.08126.70106.54138.65141.19-2.54131.989.219.21160.02127.26
Dion LewisRBTEN11141.67121.08135.72137.42128.4099.65121.79121.85-0.06122.60-0.75-0.7589.01127.32
Tom BradyQBNE1071.17148.38130.86159.54104.90151.55141.24137.713.53139.92-2.21-2.2177.93127.73
Philip RiversQBLAC12112.83139.05114.79141.23119.90142.13132.85131.511.34132.57-1.06-1.06110.83128.32
D.K. MetcalfWRSEA11111.17116.99127.96137.49124.70154.00122.06131.27-9.21135.83-4.56-4.56-128.72
DeSean JacksonWRPHI10120.83107.56125.59166.90119.90143.28138.81140.55-1.74132.957.607.60190.27129.27
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB11136.67129.98123.95150.17126.20110.77138.29134.413.88124.519.909.90237.15129.62
Trey BurtonTECHI6165.47111.47132.2298.78123.80147.00119.78116.153.63128.90-12.75-12.7595.58129.79
Duke JohnsonRBHOU1097.83150.15148.51157.48124.60106.81157.84145.0312.81128.9916.0416.04119.60130.90
Damien HarrisRBNE10166.88110.09123.56115.95127.00142.71121.57123.21-1.64131.03-7.82-7.82-131.03
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK695.83130.78139.54158.42127.60134.42139.56138.331.23138.41-0.08-0.08166.99131.10
N'Keal HarryWRNE10155.50121.77124.27130.79121.20134.52104.43123.74-19.31131.34-7.60-7.60-131.34
Kyle RudolphTEMIN12160.97125.71145.06111.82120.50135.73125.22123.152.07129.65-6.50-6.5087.26133.30
Anthony MillerWRCHI6154.30117.16131.46144.89126.50129.64137.53137.59-0.06132.754.844.84159.49133.99
Kalen BallageRBMIA5142.97163.65142.54145.86126.6088.69151.38147.204.18127.2119.9919.99197.78135.05
Ito SmithRBATL9142.77122.21139.29133.75130.20131.08129.71124.814.90133.96-9.15-9.15207.06135.22
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF4124.33150.86127.93141.63128.30151.67148.59141.047.55142.16-1.12-1.12107.00135.58
Adrian PetersonRBWAS10118.83160.64151.15170.47121.80109.77151.57149.861.71140.958.918.91165.14135.93
Kirk CousinsQBMIN12147.34138.07120.44144.37126.10141.69140.05132.527.53133.81-1.29-1.29101.84136.34
Michael GallupWRDAL8136.67135.28148.58152.48125.90121.29149.82144.655.17137.836.826.82141.78136.70
T.J. HockensonTEDET582.00161.17171.08131.53127.10148.71141.75143.53-1.78150.63-7.10-7.10-136.93
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI6147.80142.07120.67138.75122.90151.79140.58132.578.01137.33-4.76-4.76164.34137.33
Chris HerndonTENYJ4130.00128.42154.54116.37130.80170.14130.85132.68-1.83147.75-15.07-15.07204.36138.38
Josh AllenQBBUF6107.83146.82136.91141.14131.00168.90142.29143.83-1.54148.90-5.07-5.07194.57138.77
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA9141.00172.80-177.8573.00-157.69146.5411.15143.942.602.60144.51141.16
Donte MoncriefWRCAR7137.97150.69135.56170.81126.50129.64161.73155.905.83141.8614.0414.04246.84141.86
Devin FunchessWRIND6164.83125.19130.51157.66125.30155.00132.03139.12-7.09143.08-3.96-3.96138.73143.08
D'Onta ForemanRBIND6186.47135.26139.29139.38125.80134.60124.03124.72-0.69143.47-18.75-18.75140.57143.47
Jordan ReedTEWAS10164.13149.53155.91127.39133.30153.80156.84141.8115.03142.24-0.43-0.4399.58145.37
Greg OlsenTECAR7106.33162.43183.85142.36124.30154.43156.18144.9411.24153.73-8.79-8.7984.04145.62
Justin TuckerKBAL8172.90-195.74177.7487.30103.50163.79148.1015.69147.440.660.66164.49147.44
Jimmy GrahamTEGB11138.60145.60158.40137.30126.80178.71145.34142.362.98152.35-9.99-9.9987.00147.57
Chris ThompsonRBWAS1089.33161.23185.50176.02-132.30183.25173.739.52166.687.057.05110.84148.88
John BrownWRBUF683.50148.37165.14210.67130.10155.73179.32181.74-2.42162.6819.0619.06191.58148.92
Justice HillRBBAL8157.44157.71160.12154.57130.80143.18154.99153.691.30150.852.842.84-150.64
Greg ZuerleinKLA9171.91-195.32168.4776.80143.50163.49140.6622.83151.20-10.54-10.54157.51151.20
Dallas GoedertTEPHI10185.67141.13145.85119.73133.50190.07148.32140.957.37152.66-11.71-11.71196.64152.66
Matthew StaffordQBDET5123.83172.60165.91195.00117.30175.14167.49162.684.81167.35-4.67-4.67105.04153.37
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC10168.00180.58-185.8180.70156.58174.16153.3720.79152.690.680.68152.61154.33
Parris CampbellWRIND6171.57178.67148.09171.48127.00140.24154.43160.29-5.86156.184.114.11-156.18
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL8144.50190.52-207.2682.40162.46182.05161.4920.56159.661.831.83170.51157.43
Alexander MattisonRBMIN12131.00189.68170.96178.20-126.00183.83176.866.97160.7016.1616.16-159.17
Jack DoyleTEIND6188.46139.94165.99127.05133.90203.00157.73146.6211.11159.72-13.10-13.10114.15159.72
Mike DavisRBCAR7164.39162.28180.75173.76126.80153.58162.56159.942.62160.26-0.32-0.32292.18160.26
Mecole HardmanWRKC12134.67177.99171.41204.40123.90149.68136.19166.08-29.89169.21-3.13-3.13-160.34
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4156.33168.10174.10196.44126.40143.26183.42194.82-11.40167.0727.7527.75120.77160.77
Marquise BrownWRBAL871.00186.50195.39208.18127.20179.69186.62184.472.15186.54-2.07-2.07-161.33
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN12146.33195.19-207.8794.00165.70189.55168.9420.61166.032.912.91159.85161.82
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO9190.33158.94164.09178.45124.40156.45160.73171.87-11.14162.119.769.76202.41162.11
Noah FantTEDEN10174.84176.96186.57143.54129.30163.76158.66148.879.79162.50-13.63-13.63-162.50
Harrison ButkerKKC12182.79-207.82181.2486.00160.00175.37152.2523.12163.57-11.32-11.32181.78163.57
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC12169.83187.83-193.42101.70171.79184.19164.7019.49164.93-0.23-0.23177.04164.91
Justin JacksonRBLAC12132.83221.96190.24199.37127.20131.65230.37193.1637.21167.1326.0326.03263.91167.21
Derek CarrQBOAK6182.98179.25158.32194.70120.60180.46171.56166.155.41169.39-3.24-3.24146.77169.39
New England PatriotsDSTNE10107.50209.00-244.03119.30-216.92200.1016.82194.445.665.66215.73169.96
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB11188.61179.73172.50184.33128.40166.57162.60164.16-1.56170.02-5.86-5.86121.87170.02
Josh GordonWRSEA1195.33226.21201.76222.38130.70145.16202.79197.475.32167.8629.6129.61123.00170.26
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ4190.09170.22167.53191.98124.90178.50169.22167.591.63170.54-2.95-2.95196.34170.54
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN10224.63148.71165.42180.66128.70176.18165.37162.732.64170.72-7.99-7.99229.25170.72
Robert FosterWRBUF6168.51151.30213.78227.98126.60141.50177.81165.0512.76171.61-6.56-6.56163.11171.61
Wil LutzKNO9193.79-208.16185.99102.20168.50183.17162.8520.32171.73-8.88-8.88179.46171.73
Jalen RichardRBOAK6184.30171.70189.33184.54-137.27180.76171.778.99173.43-1.66-1.66207.07173.43
Giovani BernardRBCIN9124.67208.02192.13195.92-146.95206.02196.659.37186.2910.3610.36151.34173.54
Stephen GostkowskiKNE10192.02-215.73192.2594.70177.00187.50162.2825.22174.34-12.06-12.06161.11174.34
Houston TexansDSTHOU10161.67193.11-228.81110.70178.59196.61179.6416.97178.780.860.86183.41174.58
Zay JonesWROAK6183.35168.91169.20190.28-171.86181.46176.514.95176.72-0.21-0.21192.40176.72
Marquise GoodwinWRSF4174.38176.37217.90219.51127.70146.05196.48173.3523.13176.99-3.64-3.64102.07176.99
Jason WittenTEDAL8119.50226.54243.86207.04115.60211.50232.50195.3837.12205.87-10.49-10.49262.05177.65
Darwin ThompsonRBKC12142.50223.40192.62201.30-128.67210.65220.83-10.18174.2546.5846.58-177.70
C.J. AndersonRBDET5196.01191.07194.85197.13126.20162.79180.22177.822.40178.01-0.19-0.19116.76178.01
Adam HumphriesWRTEN11203.94167.39180.33225.87126.20170.67195.62186.099.53179.077.027.02210.39179.07
Kenny StillsWRHOU10232.54155.79181.64195.68124.60185.33180.67178.881.79179.26-0.38-0.38143.61179.26
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU10195.48-213.68197.87109.90185.00185.42168.1117.31180.39-12.28-12.28210.25180.39
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE7193.50202.09-218.19104.30193.14195.95182.5813.37182.240.340.34239.16182.24
DeVante ParkerWRMIA5203.88191.97167.96206.20129.00194.92187.01181.925.09182.32-0.40-0.40162.78182.32
Andy DaltonQBCIN9136.50194.05185.60218.82-180.50196.26194.911.35194.820.090.09166.12183.09
Tyler EifertTECIN9190.11197.68226.04179.77123.10183.18199.66177.3122.35183.31-6.00-6.00171.31183.31
Nick FolesQBJAC10204.06216.77192.15221.90117.90151.50194.30185.448.86184.051.391.39207.73184.05
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO9178.13205.75-233.47123.20-207.53194.2713.26191.592.682.68205.53185.14
Albert WilsonWRMIA5171.59167.41217.49223.01-148.04188.67194.45-5.78185.518.948.94206.95185.51
Darren WallerTEOAK672.67233.85240.82220.72-162.56257.83250.127.71219.5730.5530.55350.00186.12
Nelson AgholorWRPHI10123.00216.44251.39278.78124.50190.67227.42218.379.05219.15-0.78-0.78150.34186.83
Denver BroncosDSTDEN10184.47199.04-234.03132.10185.00210.42191.3519.07188.442.912.91189.90186.93
Deebo SamuelWRSF4228.98194.04182.00204.61128.70192.92190.72187.982.74188.54-0.56-0.56-188.54
Andy IsabellaWRARI12235.14207.95189.07201.06130.30169.20187.39187.84-0.45188.79-0.95-0.95-188.79
Mohamed SanuWRNE10235.64172.69193.65214.88127.10192.85199.50190.069.44189.470.590.59181.63189.47
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL8169.77216.54-247.21126.00194.00224.22204.4319.79198.665.775.77251.33190.70
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI10219.71214.81-227.69129.30188.88232.44200.4631.98196.084.384.38173.42196.08
Randall CobbWRDAL8149.00235.67233.17279.68119.80167.25237.13216.2720.86211.255.025.02164.53197.43
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF6172.47222.27-260.09137.00198.64221.41215.855.56211.474.384.38260.17198.09
Robbie GouldKSF4217.44-235.20229.93124.20185.50230.90196.1634.74198.45-2.29-2.29193.25198.45
Jake ElliottKPHI10233.94-232.23207.32140.90180.00221.80198.4023.40198.88-0.48-0.48182.90198.88
Malcolm BrownRBLA9109.33242.69233.59221.42-191.89211.21240.20-28.99226.0614.1414.14270.53199.78
Giorgio TavecchioKATL9209.87-241.85224.37144.50185.50206.06194.0112.05201.22-7.21-7.21226.26201.22
Marcus MariotaQBTEN11204.63216.49198.88224.16-165.67207.14207.56-0.42201.975.595.59143.62201.97
Michael BadgleyKLAC12236.50-228.20224.42135.20186.50215.51202.2913.22202.160.130.13208.50202.16
Rex BurkheadRBNE10144.73236.86263.82269.81122.20182.58243.73210.2833.45217.67-7.39-7.39121.23203.33
Tony PollardRBDAL8178.47249.79217.87218.58-154.39229.67238.56-8.89196.3942.1742.17-203.82
Jason MyersKSEA11220.40-239.03240.75135.00184.00231.21199.3831.83203.84-4.46-4.46215.63203.84
Chase EdmondsRBARI12212.22225.07214.65195.67-175.67214.61219.50-4.89204.6614.8414.84234.27204.66
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA11175.13220.46-284.50136.20209.00235.28222.7312.55218.793.943.94230.74205.06
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN11171.44224.18-299.18127.20-246.11230.8015.31229.691.111.11240.95205.50
Mike GesickiTEMIA5245.56191.17221.30168.10-203.60193.26194.42-1.16205.95-11.53-11.53191.93205.95
Green Bay PackersDSTGB11184.33229.26-290.84124.60-262.59233.2429.35231.291.951.95243.52207.26
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC12212.68214.44-275.87127.40-221.99209.8212.17207.602.222.22223.81207.60
Doug BaldwinWRSEA11212.56238.66270.54113.28--158.36184.19-25.83208.76-24.57-24.5753.70208.76
Brett MaherKDAL8238.46-235.90249.81139.70189.00227.85209.5118.34210.57-1.06-1.06304.40210.57
Ted GinnWRNO9165.35233.55264.23290.23119.10195.08237.52256.25-18.73225.0331.2231.22194.66211.26
Antonio CallawayWRCLE7279.32195.12217.19238.52124.20219.25212.16196.7715.39212.27-15.50-15.50203.92212.27
Mason CrosbyKGB11230.29-247.42251.34130.60-219.76206.7712.99214.91-8.14-8.14207.81214.91
Adam VinatieriKIND6242.49-244.58248.02124.60-226.01206.9619.05214.92-7.96-7.96223.57214.92
Indianapolis ColtsDSTIND6241.06211.67-275.60136.80211.80226.99216.0110.98215.390.620.62296.12215.39
Aldrick RosasKNYG11244.74-250.94275.90139.60173.00253.44224.1829.26216.847.347.34302.88216.84
Frank GoreRBBUF6117.67275.72284.02316.04-191.88254.49296.20-41.71267.6128.5928.59235.57217.17
Joe FlaccoQBDEN10216.22255.91220.98245.80-149.00225.75231.62-5.87217.5814.0414.04207.18217.58
Matt PraterKDET5243.97-244.52246.91142.20-219.54214.455.09219.40-4.95-4.95206.22219.40
Gus EdwardsRBBAL8246.35217.45222.90228.34-188.75203.97229.99-26.02220.769.239.23129.12220.76
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT7249.80220.47-283.93126.10230.00250.29223.9826.31222.061.921.92216.34222.06
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS10236.53267.39240.24263.14123.20202.00213.80214.37-0.57222.08-7.71-7.71-222.08
Dan BaileyKMIN12230.94-257.04260.62142.90-310.46212.5997.87222.88-10.29-10.29259.35222.88
Graham GanoKCAR7248.89-262.71271.14141.00191.00330.96225.22105.74222.952.272.27226.99222.95
Trey QuinnWRWAS10245.67208.60214.09265.35-194.08230.99243.95-12.96225.5618.3918.39286.39225.56
Ian ThomasTECAR7298.95204.89233.72198.78-193.00229.15224.664.49225.87-1.21-1.21181.52225.87
John RossWRCIN994.83256.84261.84297.77--254.55283.11-28.56276.826.296.29220.91227.82
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAC10245.93242.45235.73228.43-188.50211.78230.61-18.83228.212.402.40-228.21
D.J. CharkWRJAC10124.83276.24297.57333.19-213.38258.05303.68-45.63280.8522.8322.83273.92228.34
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR7278.46245.42-301.81123.20193.00253.64241.7111.93228.3813.3313.33228.32228.38
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC12117.00246.56255.97294.32--225.47268.95-43.48280.80-11.85-11.85262.59228.46
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ4266.07202.45218.08256.31-202.80224.56239.08-14.52229.149.949.94207.83229.14
T.J. YeldonRBBUF6252.09199.54247.50250.49-196.33200.97215.91-14.94229.19-13.28-13.28156.86229.19
Brandon McManusKDEN10243.03-264.04279.49132.10-291.16204.3786.79229.67-25.30-25.30230.17229.67
Chris BoswellKPIT7--274.18286.02132.90-269.93208.0261.91231.03-23.01-23.01218.56231.03
New York JetsDSTNYJ4268.47244.37-299.95127.90217.40265.31237.4627.85231.625.845.84258.52231.62
A.J. BrownWRTEN11285.21204.42231.90234.10-213.00199.51227.49-27.98233.73-6.24-6.24-233.73
Taylor GabrielWRCHI6235.00228.04245.41293.93-171.58237.07253.92-16.85234.7919.1319.13235.05234.79
Benny SnellRBPIT7249.20250.70229.91248.27-221.00240.70251.72-11.02239.8211.9011.90-239.82
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL9296.67240.61-306.89120.80-261.33240.2021.13241.24-1.04-1.04236.04241.24
Demaryius ThomasWRNYJ4237.95277.43305.09330.89125.40172.20233.58236.72-3.14241.49-4.77-4.77134.17241.49
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF4282.76256.48-290.98135.80-260.68242.2718.41241.510.760.76262.30241.51
Gerald EverettTELA9266.32219.06257.29225.16--236.24239.86-3.62241.96-2.10-2.10225.08241.96
Eli ManningQBNYG11238.50275.33232.30263.82-200.00235.47252.64-17.17241.9910.6510.65170.34241.99
Rob GronkowskiTENE10267.98264.36292.91263.67124.10-202.00227.55-25.55242.60-15.05-15.0548.13242.60
Marqise LeeWRJAC10273.90224.05248.48261.97-205.57227.28241.84-14.56242.79-0.95-0.95198.55242.79
Terry McLaurinWRWAS1090.50277.48292.10326.55-228.00262.76297.10-34.34278.7818.3218.32-242.93
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA5235.11269.52260.77288.85-162.00224.15265.15-41.00243.2521.9021.90255.73243.25
Elijah McGuireRBKC12281.74254.58269.68216.81-209.00214.51250.19-35.68246.363.833.83183.70246.36
Greg JosephKCAR7--282.05324.45133.50-308.79227.0481.75246.67-19.63-19.63327.57246.67
Detroit LionsDSTDET5295.89263.38-309.92125.20-284.33252.5431.79248.603.943.94244.28248.60
Dexter WilliamsRBGB11251.95265.77262.66257.92-216.00225.50271.60-46.10250.8620.7420.74-250.86
Jay AjayiRBPHI10257.73266.58290.86275.62-172.00240.68270.10-29.42252.5617.5417.54102.59252.56
Danny AmendolaWRDET5157.23277.98283.52329.14-220.14262.72306.32-43.60277.6728.6528.65250.14253.60
Josh RosenQBMIA5250.01277.24257.59275.49-211.00237.95261.41-23.46254.277.147.14217.06254.27
Cole BeasleyWRBUF6238.54260.94263.65312.09-199.92249.99276.81-26.82255.0321.7821.78253.71255.03
David MooreWRSEA11282.58228.38249.49277.82-237.00234.69260.04-25.35255.054.994.99315.14255.05
Raheem MostertRBSF4100.17280.93296.19348.99--294.66314.82-20.16308.706.126.12311.64256.57
Cameron BrateTETB7274.73248.16275.65266.88-223.00242.72262.73-20.01257.685.055.05194.52257.68
Theo RiddickRBDEN10272.42271.80282.75292.27-183.25236.45268.14-31.69260.507.647.64189.93260.50
Hakeem ButlerWRARI12309.53249.73272.08279.50-195.25242.79266.83-24.04261.225.615.61-261.22
Ryan SuccopKTEN11244.70-263.80277.35--318.83266.3552.48261.954.404.40226.17261.95
Miles BoykinWRBAL8270.14269.06282.44308.99-184.50317.11311.445.67263.0348.4148.41-263.03
Preston WilliamsWRMIA5277.08278.55286.16339.34-141.00266.38306.81-40.43264.4342.3842.38-264.43
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK6185.20269.02277.35327.10--230.39257.58-27.19264.67-7.09-7.09142.02264.67
Hayden HurstTEBAL8266.58272.07292.48286.82-206.20271.35272.56-1.21264.837.737.73214.42264.83
Rashard HigginsWRCLE7252.93274.55292.70337.06-169.00330.76315.3915.37265.2550.1450.14300.02265.25
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA5306.92266.26-321.72-167.00292.84311.39-18.55265.4845.9145.91294.20265.48
Doug MartinRBOAK6266.98278.36287.12323.73-178.20262.43296.11-33.68266.8829.2329.23218.50266.88
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI10301.26262.64275.80298.82-196.00243.69282.33-38.64266.9015.4315.43-266.90
Phillip DorsettWRNE10262.81272.83282.39326.62-191.33268.54294.89-26.35267.2027.6927.69259.40267.20
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ4260.27278.17288.38323.28-187.00266.66302.57-35.91267.4235.1535.15198.35267.42
Jalen HurdWRSF4265.24278.27301.16335.82-159.50275.79319.14-43.35268.0051.1451.14-268.00
Alfred BlueRBJAC10257.21278.89299.70314.17-192.33255.75290.82-35.07268.4622.3622.36306.88268.46
Washington RedskinsDSTWAS10317.02236.14-309.80-211.00276.05291.41-15.36268.4922.9222.92256.36268.49
Alfred MorrisRBARI12240.88278.74275.92336.58-210.50350.00293.5256.48268.5225.0025.00216.58268.52
Kenneth DixonRBBAL8274.93270.45301.40303.88-192.86254.17279.26-25.09268.7010.5610.56195.53268.70
C.J. UzomahTECIN9279.51276.81295.62318.47-176.00262.07294.19-32.12269.2824.9124.91293.46269.28
Darius JacksonRBIND6257.26280.62281.14347.30-180.25349.94315.3034.64269.3145.9945.99350.00269.31
Trayveon WilliamsRBCIN9284.03271.13280.52325.91-189.50241.43302.77-61.34270.2232.5532.55-270.22
Maurice HarrisWRNE10248.17278.44284.54340.32-201.50268.91309.05-40.14270.5938.4638.46350.00270.59
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE7261.22279.43289.97339.76-184.00327.67346.92-19.25270.8876.0476.04350.00270.88
Austin SeibertKCLE7228.89-287.39340.76--309.61295.2614.35271.5823.6823.68-271.58
Trent TaylorWRSF4276.23279.53292.38344.41-166.60353.15320.0333.12271.8348.2048.20284.92271.83
Dare OgunbowaleRBTB7-280.98282.81350.00-175.00350.00350.000.00272.2077.8077.80350.00272.20
Irv SmithTEMIN12270.14268.68274.52277.44--220.41271.35-50.94272.70-1.35-1.35-272.70
Spencer WareRBKC12312.36277.88294.77302.84-176.00234.69285.08-50.39272.7712.3112.31208.44272.77
Alex BarnesRBTEN11206.20--340.91--269.20272.60-3.40273.56-0.96-0.96-273.56
Paul RichardsonWRWAS10286.73267.79291.55319.59-209.75260.66294.21-33.55275.0819.1319.13214.60275.08
Daniel JonesQBNYG11273.83280.23291.18320.02-213.00318.14289.6828.46275.6514.0314.03-275.65
Case KeenumQBWAS10280.51280.28292.21315.94-215.00271.06287.65-16.59276.7910.8610.86222.81276.79
Matt LaCosseTENE10264.64267.01281.59294.25--275.89287.39-11.50276.8710.5210.52305.67276.87
Josh LamboKJAC10--268.47285.76--386.21280.57105.64277.123.453.45241.81277.12
Ricky Seals-JonesTECLE7313.65255.63272.95268.18--241.39275.95-34.56277.60-1.65-1.65214.94277.60
Willie SneadWRBAL8278.61274.92285.69333.87-217.29296.32300.46-4.14278.0822.3822.38247.30278.08
Jordan ScarlettRBCAR7292.39279.19293.85323.07-204.00264.46296.94-32.48278.5018.4418.44-278.50
Bilal PowellRBNYJ4277.31280.89294.67347.93-197.00265.59299.46-33.87279.5619.9019.90203.41279.56
Brian HillRBATL9275.42280.24284.35335.80-226.50275.84304.05-28.21280.4623.5923.59304.26280.46
Karan HigdonRBHOU10240.63280.87299.82344.13--266.66275.99-9.33280.94-4.95-4.95-280.94
Deon CainWRPIT7278.03275.88302.74335.24-213.00272.87294.54-21.67280.9813.5613.56284.36280.98
Benjamin WatsonTENE10296.30273.28291.16304.84-240.00270.12295.62-25.50281.1214.5014.50245.68281.12
Chris ConleyWRJAC10325.75275.27295.03335.94-176.00269.88315.36-45.48281.6033.7633.76355.94281.60
Josh DoctsonWRMIN12306.80276.27285.52314.57-224.83242.47296.59-54.12281.6014.9914.99186.73281.60
Mike BooneRBMIN12202.57280.78297.48347.86--252.08277.11-25.03282.17-5.06-5.06317.19282.17
Corey ClementRBPHI10286.80279.37297.08339.94-208.33259.54307.15-47.61282.3024.8524.85174.58282.30
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI12280.49277.24288.32335.13-231.00272.97315.23-42.26282.4432.7932.79-282.44
Hunter RenfrowWROAK6285.01280.20300.09344.44-203.00280.42319.02-38.60282.5536.4736.47-282.55
Wayne GallmanRBNYG11281.71280.23300.04334.44-217.00318.86302.7916.07282.6820.1120.11261.08282.68
Bruce AndersonRBIND6296.02277.90281.54276.45--251.13269.43-18.30282.98-13.55-13.55-282.98
Jakobi MeyersWRNE10240.64279.05273.49341.70--350.00350.000.00283.7266.2866.28-283.72
Devontae BookerRBDEN10296.10280.77302.06343.55-197.40311.46306.924.54283.9822.9422.94191.88283.98
Stephen HauschkaKBUF6--270.94297.21--283.47292.60-9.13284.088.528.52264.88284.08
Chris HoganWRCAR7285.51280.27304.54342.76-208.00338.40304.5933.81284.2220.3720.37153.01284.22
Darius SlaytonWRNYG11-280.86289.10348.25-220.00282.78314.65-31.87284.5530.1030.10-284.55
Dustin HopkinsKWAS10--273.34297.12--279.83291.74-11.91285.236.516.51237.87285.23
Paul PerkinsRBJAC10311.10280.92296.50348.07-194.00295.49323.51-28.02286.1237.3937.39262.73286.12
Jordan WilkinsRBIND6295.62279.98296.99338.85-222.67292.21306.88-14.67286.8220.0620.06212.32286.82
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT7291.18271.97278.06306.30--240.01289.72-49.71286.882.842.84-286.88
Zane GonzalezKARI12254.36-285.90324.79--326.88289.8137.07288.351.461.46357.16288.35
Keelan ColeWRJAC10306.94275.43309.10336.02-215.25274.29300.28-25.99288.5511.7311.73220.88288.55
Rodney AndersonRBCIN9295.09264.33296.41298.43--211.15280.58-69.43288.57-7.99-7.99-288.57
Daniel CarlsonKOAK6--273.99303.54--289.88299.23-9.35288.7710.4610.46243.59288.77
Will DisslyTESEA11298.44276.11301.51279.50--263.70288.57-24.87288.89-0.32-0.32263.50288.89
John KellyRBLA9236.20280.73293.19347.14--273.76287.78-14.02289.32-1.54-1.54266.37289.32
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENE10292.10263.58296.17307.84--227.81282.02-54.21289.92-7.90-7.90192.64289.92
Jesse JamesTEDET5273.87272.93293.16319.97--263.87289.08-25.21289.98-0.90-0.90254.00289.98
Kerrith WhyteRBPIT7249.40280.92285.06349.89--299.63299.64-0.01291.328.328.32-291.32
Geoff SwaimTEJAC10290.75275.84303.64295.34--267.79295.77-27.98291.394.384.38293.12291.39
Josh ReynoldsWRLA9313.80269.32274.66309.55--252.54296.11-43.57291.834.284.28338.92291.83
Chandler CatanzaroKNYJ4--282.78301.93--297.04298.58-1.54292.366.226.22332.38292.36
Blake JarwinTEDAL8272.50278.68307.52312.28--276.26298.67-22.41292.755.925.92214.53292.75
Qadree OllisonRBATL9274.70279.45296.23323.48--245.66299.25-53.59293.475.785.78-293.47
Dontrelle InmanWRLAC12310.84279.61303.54338.52-236.00327.37317.669.71293.7023.9623.96267.48293.70
Randy BullockKCIN9--277.89309.60--298.06305.27-7.21293.7511.5211.52394.22293.75
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS10272.30278.61293.82332.80--271.46292.54-21.08294.38-1.84-1.84-294.38
Javorius AllenRBNYG11323.33280.98290.86348.56-230.00258.52309.56-51.04294.7514.8114.81241.08294.75
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI12302.68270.78-312.37--325.45302.3623.09295.287.087.08256.34295.28
Justin WatsonWRTB7256.57279.39301.06346.25--267.74309.78-42.04295.8213.9613.96371.71295.82
James WilliamsRBDET5268.10280.30294.63342.07--264.63296.03-31.40296.28-0.25-0.25-296.28
Will GrierQBCAR7257.87280.98301.06347.81--273.50295.34-21.84296.93-1.59-1.59-296.93
Kahale WarringTEHOU10270.97280.82295.68340.72--312.32296.7415.58297.05-0.31-0.31-297.05
Matt BryantKATL9--287.13307.96--286.98298.14-11.16297.550.590.59206.17297.55
Andre EllingtonRBTB7268.14280.85294.00347.65--380.08323.8156.27297.6626.1526.15289.50297.66
Jake KumerowWRGB11289.43276.27297.77327.36--250.34301.25-50.91297.713.543.54281.85297.71
Alex SmithQBWAS10280.37280.94-349.74--271.00312.26-41.26297.7614.5014.50180.69297.76
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB11311.36273.02278.70329.44--268.80297.15-28.35298.13-0.98-0.98307.36298.13
Darrel WilliamsRBKC12270.51280.51297.94346.08--272.40304.22-31.82298.765.465.46338.98298.76
Jason SandersKMIA5--280.60317.27--305.15313.11-7.96298.9414.1714.17378.57298.94
Byron PringleWRKC12287.52280.43292.22337.79--261.84300.60-38.76299.491.111.11350.00299.49
Allen HurnsWRMIA5270.23280.99297.06349.70--286.93300.29-13.36299.500.790.79184.09299.50
Rod SmithRBTEN11278.27280.91295.27344.58--269.07300.86-31.79299.761.101.10251.84299.76
Mike WeberRBDAL8293.54279.62301.86324.81--243.75285.78-42.03299.96-14.18-14.18-299.96
Jordy NelsonWROAK6-275.51283.00343.63--263.21308.09-44.88300.717.387.38168.95300.71
Cairo SantosKTEN11--286.58316.82--314.15315.74-1.59301.7014.0414.04341.65301.70
Jaron BrownWRSEA11344.13280.64305.67346.50-232.00306.31320.86-14.55301.7919.0719.07278.79301.79
Jordan ThomasTEHOU10321.10275.85295.52314.67--318.91303.1615.75301.791.371.37306.88301.79
Devine OzigboRBJAC10291.29280.26303.88336.27--284.41303.27-18.86302.930.340.34-302.93
Marshawn LynchRBOAK6-279.51283.80346.08--248.21312.10-63.89303.138.978.97154.44303.13
Robert TonyanTEGB11-280.98281.09349.52--282.97349.48-66.51303.8645.6245.62350.00303.86
Lance KendricksTELAC12-280.97281.13349.55--350.00315.2234.78303.8811.3411.34400.68303.88
Justin DavisRBARI12-280.95281.08350.00--350.00350.000.00304.0145.9945.99400.93304.01
Dan ArnoldTENO9-280.98282.30348.86--294.14314.74-20.60304.0510.6910.69283.87304.05
Levine ToiloloTESF4-280.95281.41349.99--350.00315.4634.54304.1211.3411.34350.00304.12
James DevelinRBNE10-280.95281.40350.00--379.79315.4864.31304.1211.3611.36305.63304.12
Cam SimsWRWAS10-280.99281.38350.00--350.00350.000.00304.1245.8845.88313.67304.12
Rhett EllisonTENYG11-280.97281.84349.70--349.79315.3134.48304.1711.1411.14283.50304.17
Cody CoreWRNYG11-280.98281.64350.00--350.00315.4934.51304.2111.2811.28350.00304.21
Josh OliverTEJAC10320.09277.55299.74319.46--269.32296.54-27.22304.21-7.67-7.67-304.21
Vyncint SmithWRNYJ4-280.98281.74350.00--269.33315.49-46.16304.2411.2511.25350.00304.24
Cody ThompsonWRCIN9-280.99281.91350.00--241.00280.98-39.98304.30-23.32-23.32-304.30
Greg DortchWRCAR7-280.93282.37349.81--295.27315.37-20.10304.3711.0011.00-304.37
Ryan TannehillQBTEN11295.28280.84301.06340.34--291.37309.70-18.33304.385.325.32236.73304.38
Luke WillsonTESEA11-280.98283.22349.10--268.58314.92-46.34304.4310.4910.49269.43304.43
Travis HomerRBSEA11290.53280.81299.91346.51--292.24305.74-13.50304.441.301.30-304.44
Isaiah McKenzieWRBUF6-280.98282.42349.96--294.97315.46-20.49304.4511.0111.01305.67304.45
Damarea CrockettRBGB11-280.56287.88345.16--347.47348.34-0.87304.5343.8143.81-304.53
Keelan DossWROAK6-280.98282.75350.00--295.50315.49-19.99304.5810.9110.91-304.58
Josh HillTENO9-280.70284.65348.56--293.98314.41-20.43304.649.779.77374.93304.64
Marcell AtemanWROAK6-280.80283.22349.99--371.42315.3656.06304.6710.6910.69350.00304.67
Michael RobertsTEGB11-280.94283.87349.54--294.94315.16-20.22304.7810.3810.38274.43304.78
Jordan AkinsTEHOU10302.31280.98287.49349.11--349.73349.090.64304.9744.1244.12304.61304.97
Drew LockQBDEN10305.86280.87297.96335.20--304.10309.66-5.56304.974.694.69-304.97
Xavier GrimbleTEPIT7-280.97284.19349.88--295.44315.42-19.98305.0110.4110.41281.83305.01
Jacob HollisterTESEA11-280.95285.86348.32--294.66314.82-20.16305.049.789.78325.20305.04
Bruce EllingtonWRNE10-280.92285.07349.49--294.95315.16-20.21305.1610.0010.00326.18305.16
Jason CroomTEBUF6-280.98286.97348.07--293.21314.21-21.00305.348.878.87308.56305.34
Elijah HolyfieldRBCAR7-277.13298.07340.84--244.07307.31-63.24305.351.961.96-305.35
Terrelle PryorWRJAC10-280.91285.62349.60--295.07315.19-20.12305.389.819.81268.81305.38
Corey GrantRBGB11-280.95285.83349.70--295.14315.28-20.14305.499.799.79276.82305.49
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR7302.40280.94291.53347.13--397.23326.4570.78305.5020.9520.95266.61305.50
Tavon AustinWRDAL8-280.98285.86349.71--295.41315.38-19.97305.529.869.86271.48305.52
Bryce LoveRBWAS10328.10277.08298.93319.88--239.81295.90-56.09306.00-10.10-10.10-306.00
Cody LatimerWRNYG11301.01280.83292.58349.60--295.47315.39-19.92306.019.389.38273.12306.01
Charles ClayTEARI12296.82280.30307.18340.23--259.72303.87-44.15306.13-2.26-2.26236.50306.13
Breshad PerrimanWRTB7314.38277.31295.20337.65--314.33308.405.93306.142.262.26295.82306.14
Dwayne WashingtonRBNO9-280.93288.06349.76--295.36315.37-20.01306.259.129.12269.33306.25
Demetrius HarrisTECLE7-280.51294.39344.49--265.06311.67-46.61306.465.215.21350.98306.46
Michael CrabtreeWRARI12313.80278.33300.31333.78--281.33313.36-32.03306.566.806.80142.61306.56
Brandon PowellWRATL9-280.91289.73350.00--295.47315.45-19.98306.888.578.57350.00306.88
Darren SprolesRBPHI10307.30280.70294.46345.20--304.52311.41-6.89306.924.494.49262.69306.92
Dawson KnoxTEBUF6342.69278.69302.65303.74--253.95296.39-42.44306.94-10.55-10.55-306.94
Travis BenjaminWRLAC12315.50277.73297.60337.09--321.92315.096.83306.988.118.11275.71306.98
Jakeem GrantWRMIA5-280.93290.72349.55--369.03315.2953.74307.078.228.22268.14307.07
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND6-280.79295.88344.93--267.62312.97-45.35307.205.775.77350.00307.20
Chris WarrenRBOAK6317.64279.57294.01337.63--312.90310.212.69307.213.003.00233.33307.21
Dwayne AllenTEMIA5-280.98291.70349.83--295.29315.38-20.09307.507.887.88271.83307.50
Scotty MillerWRTB7-280.26293.45349.08--268.80314.50-45.70307.606.906.90-307.60
Rishard MatthewsWRNO9-280.87292.57349.66--268.98315.20-46.22307.707.507.50188.28307.70
Ty JohnsonRBDET5309.24280.26296.06345.41--265.87295.52-29.65307.74-12.22-12.22-307.74
Jace SternbergerTEGB11343.58277.31301.24309.07--284.15296.30-12.15307.80-11.50-11.50-307.80
Jeff WilsonRBSF4291.53-282.11349.96--323.48320.742.74307.8712.8712.87350.00307.87
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN9320.43278.39-325.35--298.70315.38-16.68308.067.327.32280.22308.06
Oakland RaidersDSTOAK6-280.51-335.78--286.19307.11-20.92308.15-1.04-1.04282.73308.15
J.J. NelsonWROAK6-280.98293.83349.77--295.43315.45-20.02308.197.267.26267.49308.19
Chad BeebeWRMIN12-280.77295.43348.91--269.12315.13-46.01308.376.766.76295.50308.37
Erik SwoopeTEOAK6315.53280.98287.22349.81--302.02315.42-13.40308.397.037.03289.50308.39
Adam ShaheenTECHI6-279.93305.39340.40--264.47309.52-45.05308.570.950.95253.25308.57
Dylan CantrellWRLAC12315.47280.98288.30349.70--282.92315.29-32.37308.616.686.68350.00308.61
Braxton BerriosWRNYJ4-280.88295.37349.62--349.66315.2234.44308.626.606.60303.69308.62
Myles GaskinRBMIA5312.23280.47302.98340.40--298.62310.37-11.75309.021.351.35-309.02
Alex CollinsRBBAL8328.07280.74281.90345.49--243.55317.82-74.27309.058.778.7788.37309.05
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN10310.40279.97301.17344.82--278.89306.54-27.65309.09-2.55-2.55310.71309.09
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC12-280.98297.38349.41--295.24315.19-19.95309.265.935.93249.67309.26
Ryan FinleyQBCIN9295.87-282.75349.75--322.67322.77-0.10309.4613.3113.31-309.46
Kendrick BourneWRSF4-280.92298.40349.86--246.11315.37-69.26309.735.645.64260.20309.73
Jonnu SmithTETEN11341.00277.18303.70320.35--292.17310.36-18.19310.56-0.20-0.20232.30310.56
Tyler KroftTEBUF6319.67280.41306.28336.12--273.97315.22-41.25310.624.604.60273.21310.62
Josh AdamsRBNYJ4329.42279.53295.16338.85--231.03321.83-90.80310.7411.0911.09228.27310.74
Tim PatrickWRDEN10-280.90304.30347.14--368.71313.5655.15310.782.782.78319.43310.78
Eli RogersWRPIT7-280.72302.47349.39--295.12314.95-19.83310.864.094.09401.43310.86
Blake BortlesQBLA9313.69280.92302.41348.68--267.90314.34-46.44311.432.912.91234.24311.43
Vernon DavisTEWAS10324.53280.74306.41334.64--350.59319.0531.54311.587.477.47234.56311.58
Trenton CannonRBNYJ4302.67-282.79350.00--349.27348.880.39311.8237.0637.06354.69311.82
Wendell SmallwoodRBWAS10320.83280.82299.45347.34--297.81311.27-13.46312.11-0.84-0.84315.00312.11
Matt GayKTB7--284.79339.44--439.65340.4399.22312.1228.3128.31-312.12
Jacoby BrissettQBIND6319.28280.98302.91347.26--294.03314.34-20.31312.611.731.73305.22312.61
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB7334.40278.16-325.37--291.50311.60-20.10312.64-1.04-1.04269.87312.64
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI6318.66280.36306.41346.18--317.53322.61-5.08312.909.719.71277.33312.90
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN12323.80280.91299.67348.81--336.27317.9318.34313.304.634.63280.81313.30
Nick VannettTEPIT7325.65280.95302.91344.68--391.66316.9174.75313.553.363.36267.51313.55
Phil DawsonKCLE7--282.19345.02--342.62344.93-2.31313.6131.3231.32285.03313.61
Chris MooreWRBAL8327.90280.66297.09349.02--281.08319.07-37.99313.675.405.40412.57313.67
Taysom HillQBNO9293.53-300.83346.96--277.67319.43-41.76313.775.665.66345.93313.77
Keith KirkwoodWRNO9320.63280.92305.74348.21--307.24318.62-11.38313.884.744.74340.54313.88
Sebastian JanikowskiKSEA11--281.36346.65--342.29345.71-3.42314.0131.7031.70290.75314.01
David WilliamsRBIND6310.87-281.69349.98--330.42330.43-0.01314.1816.2516.25305.67314.18
Zach ZennerRBMIA5328.03280.91298.44349.69--242.20306.61-64.41314.27-7.66-7.66262.24314.27
Kevin WhiteWRARI12324.77280.73302.51349.24--310.01320.04-10.03314.315.735.73272.64314.31
Caleb SturgisKLAC12--281.43347.44--345.83347.16-1.33314.4432.7232.72321.93314.44
Jake ButtTEDEN10340.78280.95292.84344.07--283.79320.31-36.52314.665.655.65241.44314.66
Kai ForbathKNE10--281.17348.24--347.30348.15-0.85314.7133.4433.44304.82314.71
Tajae SharpeWRTEN11336.60280.95291.45350.00--294.00315.49-21.49314.750.740.74294.60314.75
Teddy BridgewaterQBNO9331.33280.98302.43345.73--278.86338.12-59.26315.1223.0023.00317.17315.12
Caleb WilsonTEARI12--282.80347.98--346.57347.35-0.78315.3931.9631.96-315.39
Allen LazardWRGB11-280.87-350.00--295.41315.42-20.01315.44-0.02-0.02313.66315.44
Mike NugentKNE10--281.12349.79--349.50349.72-0.22315.4634.2634.26350.00315.46
Jaylen SmithWRBAL8-280.96-350.00--350.00350.000.00315.4834.5234.52-315.48
Tyron JohnsonWRLAC12-280.95-350.00--350.00315.4734.53315.48-0.01-0.01-315.48
Jamize OlawaleRBDAL8-280.98-350.00--350.00350.000.00315.4934.5134.51465.23315.49
Deonte ThompsonWRNYJ4--281.03350.00--350.00350.000.00315.5234.4834.48322.23315.52
Alize MackTEKC12--281.34349.69--349.66349.600.06315.5234.0834.08-315.52
Josh MaloneWRNYJ4--281.14349.98--350.00350.000.00315.5634.4434.44289.50315.56
Jarrett StidhamQBNE10--281.36349.76--349.55349.68-0.13315.5634.1234.12-315.56
Sam FickenKNYJ4--281.15349.98--349.96349.98-0.02315.5734.4134.41350.00315.57
Dax RaymondTECHI6--281.17350.00--350.00350.000.00315.5934.4134.41-315.59
Russell ShepardWRNYG11--281.24349.96--350.00350.000.00315.6034.4034.40313.66315.60
Jalin MooreRBNYJ4--281.34349.86--349.65349.81-0.16315.6034.2134.21-315.60
Martavis BryantWROAK6338.03280.98293.50349.97--350.00328.5021.50315.6212.8812.88232.54315.62
Taylor BertoletKNYJ4--281.43349.80--350.00350.000.00315.6234.3834.38350.00315.62
T.J. LoganRBTB7--281.31349.93--349.94349.900.04315.6234.2834.28274.93315.62
Dan VitaleRBGB11--281.26350.00--350.00350.000.00315.6334.3734.37283.50315.63
Eric SaubertTECHI6--281.33349.94--350.00350.000.00315.6434.3634.36350.00315.64
Nick RoseKLAC12--281.27350.00--350.00350.000.00315.6434.3634.36350.00315.64
Christine MichaelRBIND6--281.30350.00--350.00350.000.00315.6534.3534.35287.03315.65
Dez BryantWRNO9302.30-296.03348.61--314.22333.65-19.43315.6518.0018.00213.75315.65
Sam BradfordQBFA---281.29350.00--350.00350.000.00315.6534.3534.35258.70315.65
Nick BoyleTEBAL8--281.36349.94--350.00350.000.00315.6534.3534.35359.74315.65
Damiere ByrdWRARI12--281.30350.00--350.00350.000.00315.6534.3534.35305.67315.65
Artavis ScottWRLAC12--281.30350.00--350.00350.000.00315.6534.3534.35350.00315.65
Javon WimsWRCHI6--281.40349.89--349.95349.860.09315.6534.2134.21315.17315.65
Deon YelderTEKC12--281.31350.00--350.00350.000.00315.6634.3434.34350.00315.66
Justin HardyWRATL9--281.34350.00--350.00350.000.00315.6734.3334.33372.98315.67
Tommylee LewisWRDET5--281.34350.00--350.00350.000.00315.6734.3334.33382.59315.67
Gehrig DieterWRKC12--281.36349.97--349.94349.97-0.03315.6734.3034.30313.67315.67
Deontay BurnettWRSF4--281.34350.00--350.00350.000.00315.6734.3334.33350.00315.67
DaMarkus LodgeWRTB7--281.38349.95--349.89349.94-0.05315.6734.2734.27-315.67
Orleans DarkwaRBNYG11--281.53349.83--349.69349.81-0.12315.6834.1334.13252.47315.68
Josh BellamyWRNYJ4--281.35350.00--350.00350.000.00315.6834.3234.32350.00315.68
Logan ThomasTEDET5--281.38350.00--350.00350.000.00315.6934.3134.31350.00315.69