Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2018 Fantasy Football ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Jul 17 2018 07:19 pm
NamePosTmRTDRAFTMFL10FFPCFantraxJunJulDiffAugDiffTrend2017ProjADP
Todd GurleyRBLA1.491.301.221.351.131.28-----387.30323.601.30
Le'Veon BellRBPIT2.182.102.142.272.192.15-----345.60365.402.18
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL3.893.303.893.753.193.66-----205.20301.303.60
David JohnsonRBARI3.233.803.393.854.253.73-----0.00344.303.70
Antonio BrownWRPIT5.595.404.945.634.755.32-----308.30321.905.26
Alvin KamaraRBNO5.216.006.336.586.386.08-----314.40294.406.10
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU8.298.707.437.356.947.61-----311.80280.507.74
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG8.406.908.447.488.698.06-----0.00270.907.98
Kareem HuntRBKC8.4810.608.919.708.318.92-----297.20279.809.20
Odell BeckhamWRNYG11.4111.8010.1010.5310.1310.72-----74.00290.8010.79
Melvin GordonRBLAC10.509.6011.8312.8212.1311.77-----288.10292.7011.38
Leonard FournetteRBJAC11.8510.9011.7712.4310.8111.48-----230.20258.4011.55
Julio JonesWRATL14.0412.9013.0514.8214.1913.86-----251.90299.7013.80
Dalvin CookRBMIN13.9113.5014.2815.0413.5014.11-----67.40238.9014.05
Michael ThomasWRNO15.1115.5014.4216.3114.5615.12-----258.50287.8015.18
Keenan AllenWRLAC16.7116.5016.1418.5716.8817.05-----278.20269.9016.96
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR16.2019.4017.6618.8520.6918.60-----230.60274.7018.56
Davante AdamsWRGB21.0719.6019.6522.7915.6920.15-----222.50256.0019.76
A.J. GreenWRCIN20.8421.2019.2523.6318.9420.76-----230.80263.3020.77
Devonta FreemanRBATL20.9118.0021.8025.4320.1321.52-----202.20246.9021.25
Mike EvansWRTB23.1625.3021.3723.4422.1322.72-----201.10266.1023.08
Rob GronkowskiTENE24.1518.8026.3517.9129.3123.84-----225.40247.7023.30
LeSean McCoyRBBUF26.4031.0019.9725.5221.8821.20-----265.60262.5024.95
Joe MixonRBCIN25.8124.7024.6026.7326.4426.00-----145.30200.5025.66
Travis KelceTEKC27.5626.5027.7216.7330.5025.70-----234.50223.1025.80
Jerick McKinnonRBSF24.6920.8028.4631.9925.0627.60-----180.10220.9026.20
Jordan HowardRBCHI29.0827.2026.9930.7922.1327.10-----201.70232.8027.24
Tyreek HillWRKC27.5530.7027.9331.1824.9428.03-----240.20237.1028.46
Doug BaldwinWRSEA30.4525.6028.2533.8831.9430.97-----221.30249.8030.02
Adam ThielenWRMIN29.4430.7029.4035.5928.1930.74-----243.70234.7030.66
Zach ErtzTEPHI33.1832.3036.9024.2735.7532.61-----204.40210.0032.48
T.Y. HiltonWRIND36.0331.6032.7936.4935.8835.23-----177.60217.6034.56
Stefon DiggsWRMIN41.5533.4035.1941.5835.9438.11-----198.20225.4037.53
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA35.0238.5035.3940.2240.6337.27-----144.30203.6037.95
Derrick HenryRBTEN42.1742.3036.8343.6628.1936.60-----135.00200.2038.63
Amari CooperWROAK40.0341.1038.2238.7436.1939.26-----158.40230.1038.86
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI38.3537.5035.4645.8445.0041.89-----261.70241.4040.43
Derrius GuiceRBWAS40.5532.9038.2637.7455.0041.78-----0.00171.7040.89
Aaron RodgersQBGB36.3739.7049.9945.2735.2541.39-----154.40424.6041.32
Josh GordonWRCLE41.5840.7042.9348.3940.9443.75-----0.00203.7042.91
Mark IngramRBNO46.5247.8034.9145.2042.3140.70-----284.00199.1043.35
Allen RobinsonWRCHI50.3148.3040.2944.2442.6344.79-----0.00213.0045.15
Jay AjayiRBPHI43.9245.6046.9852.2239.1345.26-----67.20177.3045.57
Brandin CooksWRLA48.9351.6041.8754.2637.9445.55-----219.20210.1046.92
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT47.4542.5046.7851.1947.0047.31-----191.70195.2046.98
Alex CollinsRBBAL43.8138.0051.2859.4045.5049.22-----175.00187.1047.60
Demaryius ThomasWRDEN47.0146.5044.5351.2450.8849.31-----207.90226.8048.03
Rashaad PennyRBSEA50.0637.0051.6652.6449.5650.07-----0.00179.0048.18
Alshon JefferyWRPHI59.2852.0046.3955.9445.5651.14-----189.90209.1051.83
Golden TateWRDET47.2456.8047.1459.4250.9453.00-----224.50239.6052.31
Sony MichelRBNE56.5342.2053.9551.1065.8154.50-----0.00107.4053.92
Jarvis LandryWRCLE48.0469.5049.7059.4644.4451.90-----264.00221.7054.23
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU48.7458.2070.5357.8448.7555.78-----191.90359.0056.81
Dion LewisRBTEN54.6154.6052.3161.6261.6956.13-----197.00174.4056.97
Jimmy GrahamTEGB57.2663.0067.3845.9854.6357.58-----169.00193.3057.65
Marvin JonesWRDET64.2154.1051.5567.4257.6358.84-----225.10178.2058.98
Evan EngramTENYG67.7771.2060.1141.8056.1957.49-----173.60192.6059.41
Lamar MillerRBHOU64.1550.9062.9166.8260.5661.81-----193.50194.2061.07
Russell WilsonQBSEA54.6965.3066.4863.5656.2560.28-----400.80385.7061.26
Greg OlsenTECAR64.4461.7068.5946.0566.3161.40-----42.10193.6061.42
Ronald JonesRBTB49.9354.5066.0058.5978.3162.24-----0.00163.9061.47
Tevin ColemanRBATL68.7063.8063.6269.4966.2566.08-----167.70149.3066.37
Sammy WatkinsWRKC85.5159.0064.0472.9567.6971.47-----146.30166.1069.84
Royce FreemanRBDEN64.0551.0076.4673.0886.1373.62-----0.00139.2070.14
Michael CrabtreeWRBAL76.8565.7064.5678.8166.6970.93-----167.80198.6070.52
Julian EdelmanWRNE70.9378.5061.3277.1566.8869.37-----0.00157.5070.96
Carlos HydeRBCLE76.0788.7061.8478.9849.9464.53-----236.00178.2071.11
Tom BradyQBNE65.4872.0078.7076.6969.3871.32-----351.70402.0072.45
Devin FunchessWRCAR72.8584.4063.2886.1563.6372.02-----195.00177.6074.06
Cam NewtonQBCAR69.5675.2090.7576.4358.5074.22-----348.50347.6074.09
Corey DavisWRTEN77.4068.9070.6575.0579.0077.07-----71.50174.7074.20
Delanie WalkerTETEN75.3977.2081.5259.1180.9475.22-----178.50189.8074.83
Tarik CohenRBCHI75.4271.6071.3877.8879.8876.96-----148.40138.6075.23
Kyle RudolphTEMIN82.0679.6085.6860.0281.8178.31-----158.20175.8077.83
Will FullerWRHOU70.2170.9077.9498.0482.5682.21-----113.20166.3079.93
Carson WentzQBPHI72.7788.8092.1182.0567.0079.77-----319.70349.7080.55
Robert WoodsWRLA88.1083.3067.7290.6774.4479.28-----165.30181.0080.85
Chris ThompsonRBWAS74.9491.5069.7580.0489.8878.79-----155.40162.6081.22
Chris HoganWRNE84.9958.6085.57103.5891.5689.66-----109.60181.4084.86
Pierre GarconWRSF82.9089.3080.9498.0374.2586.25-----90.00196.0085.08
Marshawn LynchRBOAK92.9368.0090.97101.5275.2588.36-----166.20156.8085.73
Rex BurkheadRBNE89.9264.2082.2696.9895.6988.33-----129.80186.0085.81
Jordan ReedTEWAS80.4093.10102.0769.2090.8888.80-----60.10158.5087.13
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN90.4979.7080.0197.6289.0090.14-----114.50181.4087.36
Drew BreesQBNO83.5690.3095.9991.6279.9487.65-----313.90394.6088.28
Nick ChubbRBCLE98.08100.5074.3178.0493.3187.25-----0.00105.0088.85
Marlon MackRBIND89.3077.7096.4693.3087.9489.42-----103.30170.5088.94
Duke JohnsonRBCLE79.4198.8074.1686.56106.3886.34-----220.10169.3089.06
Cooper KuppWRLA101.1290.4076.8294.4485.2588.58-----178.90168.9089.61
Marquise GoodwinWRSF90.1076.1083.57117.2987.3189.85-----168.60151.1090.87
Trey BurtonTECHI91.4984.70102.2976.98100.1393.70-----77.80128.6091.12
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB105.4875.1090.7096.3688.4495.30-----142.80107.5091.22
Isaiah CrowellRBNYJ88.5087.0096.6198.0091.0093.23-----143.50145.3092.22
Jamison CrowderWRWAS88.3487.3084.04103.8098.5694.51-----166.30183.9092.41
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET89.5373.70103.0892.33115.7598.09-----0.0066.8094.88
Kirk CousinsQBMIN95.64100.10104.2497.0585.6996.07-----341.60345.1096.54
Aaron JonesRBGB100.62105.8085.0394.6197.8893.03-----80.00112.6096.79
DeVante ParkerWRMIA95.3192.9092.62107.7096.5098.31-----130.00183.2097.01
Jordy NelsonWROAK102.13113.0088.08107.2975.9491.54-----137.20196.7097.29
Randall CobbWRGB108.3689.9094.01116.32104.50104.99-----157.50185.00102.62
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF107.32107.60109.32102.3892.13101.59-----0.00326.60103.75
Matthew StaffordQBDET91.38107.80110.28106.02107.94104.11-----338.10349.80104.68
C.J. AndersonRBCAR96.6395.1093.58107.47130.69104.79-----175.10115.90104.69
Nelson AgholorWRPHI111.63103.6091.72112.51109.25103.76-----187.50161.20105.74
Robby AndersonWRNYJ103.62100.50107.12119.79102.94107.60-----200.00179.10106.79
Jack DoyleTEIND116.36117.60105.7782.36130.56109.66-----173.00169.50110.53
Sterling ShepardWRNYG116.87104.8099.75122.44109.50111.40-----144.50162.20110.67
D'Onta ForemanRBHOU104.90121.80111.89115.21101.56108.65-----59.00107.00111.07
George KittleTESF120.69102.40114.7587.89131.81113.61-----106.50123.30111.51
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT103.63111.60115.77111.29118.31111.84-----315.30344.30112.12
Dez BryantWRDAL123.97128.1086.32115.23112.13105.16-----188.400.00113.15
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC105.65-127.30121.46102.56114.62-----131.00107.60114.24
Andrew LuckQBIND108.68112.80126.27109.73114.44114.87-----0.00333.80114.38
Jared GoffQBLA121.42129.00124.24116.8195.31114.25-----306.30323.30117.36
Philip RiversQBLAC112.31118.20120.10122.81117.19118.29-----327.60339.50118.12
Ty MontgomeryRBGB118.20105.30126.91128.25113.07121.22-----91.60130.70118.35
Kelvin BenjaminWRBUF125.02117.60112.30131.17110.13120.04-----91.50160.60119.24
Patrick MahomesQBKC118.74115.20127.95111.66123.19119.93-----0.00281.90119.35
Matt RyanQBATL112.94121.80129.79128.34113.13121.20-----287.10333.50121.20
Devontae BookerRBDEN114.64128.40128.62134.30120.38124.25-----93.40108.00125.27
David NjokuTECLE135.81122.90135.3395.73140.63128.05-----94.70120.60126.08
O.J. HowardTETB147.14133.40129.2197.20130.50125.17-----105.20113.80127.49
Marcus MariotaQBTEN131.08124.20126.78125.02140.31129.23-----259.80326.00129.48
Allen HurnsWRDAL124.64103.90139.47156.08127.75137.45-----99.40123.50130.37
Kenny StillsWRMIA143.90109.60108.78141.88152.63133.63-----178.70157.00131.36
Giovani BernardRBCIN137.85115.80125.49135.41146.44135.39-----151.70129.50132.20
Marqise LeeWRJAC146.17132.10110.84145.11129.88132.77-----145.90167.80132.82
Calvin RidleyWRATL130.38133.20140.70147.91120.44133.83-----0.00106.90134.53
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA128.34-148.91149.12112.38134.83-----116.00103.00134.69
Corey ClementRBPHI133.11120.90141.60135.93143.94138.25-----90.40100.50135.10
Tyler EifertTECIN147.39160.20139.87103.65125.20130.33-----8.60170.80135.26
Cameron MeredithWRNO116.36145.00141.32153.72122.88136.26-----0.00110.10135.86
D.J. MooreWRCAR126.33127.90151.50151.14123.63141.43-----0.00119.30136.10
Theo RiddickRBDET129.24152.80114.06131.20158.69136.41-----156.00140.10137.20
James WhiteRBNE132.47130.00117.54142.86164.56137.45-----134.00128.80137.49
Chris CarsonRBSEA119.32143.70141.14154.86133.19137.96-----39.70103.40138.44
Martavis BryantWROAK143.30160.90130.90153.57110.69133.49-----130.50117.70139.87
Dak PrescottQBDAL138.36139.50141.20144.10139.50138.41-----312.90314.20140.53
Rishard MatthewsWRTEN154.12119.10120.65157.15154.31143.36-----156.20158.60141.07
Nyheim HinesRBIND116.65123.90157.09150.94161.50149.75-----0.00110.20142.02
Derek CarrQBOAK139.15146.70147.19150.18130.75141.47-----256.40293.60142.79
Jameis WinstonQBTB143.80150.80139.97134.79148.81137.72-----259.70266.10143.63
Josh DoctsonWRWAS161.90135.70129.11158.26144.25144.65-----119.80105.60145.84
Cameron BrateTETB156.23163.40138.89126.39146.00143.69-----143.10129.50146.18
Kenny GolladayWRDET157.32125.30144.33159.00152.19150.85-----94.60105.20147.63
Eric EbronTEIND166.30142.70150.85121.13167.75149.53-----134.4089.90149.75
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTEJAC132.09164.00153.78125.26179.87151.26-----103.70114.30151.00
Latavius MurrayRBMIN165.37138.00161.58174.41119.19151.55-----157.5096.60151.71
Bilal PowellRBNYJ161.16157.60148.44155.31142.38147.69-----147.20124.70152.98
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN142.88-171.50173.25127.94155.50-----84.0098.50153.89
DeSean JacksonWRTB163.87147.70135.67188.93135.33152.85-----138.60156.20154.30
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI145.81-169.03172.95131.44155.02-----104.0088.80154.81
Paul RichardsonWRWAS153.25148.20148.38180.66157.19158.18-----150.30118.50157.54
Doug MartinRBOAK135.52167.20171.11181.80133.13159.41-----0.0094.30157.75
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI157.72147.10154.15176.02156.36158.53-----0.00282.60158.27
Stephen GostkowskiKNE153.91--168.62153.75159.09-----0.000.00158.76
Greg ZuerleinKLA152.67--172.90150.88157.88-----0.000.00158.82
Mike WilliamsWRLAC141.76143.70166.05178.53166.07163.94-----0.00108.90159.22
LeGarrette BlountRBDET157.07158.70161.23191.84129.44159.58-----107.6098.20159.66
Vance McDonaldTEPIT159.81149.60166.63135.01193.93163.55-----38.8072.20161.00
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC154.66-174.13173.17148.63163.59-----109.0094.20162.65
Tyler LockettWRSEA170.96138.30149.70173.35181.47166.25-----118.30118.30162.76
Jared CookTEOAK166.33153.10155.22143.89199.08164.24-----134.80123.30163.52
Justin TuckerKBAL161.24--171.69161.31163.40-----0.000.00164.75
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL162.66-182.41181.74144.50167.62-----126.0092.10167.83
Michael GallupWRDAL135.93162.10186.53205.22149.38172.07-----0.00110.20167.83
Matt BreidaRBSF162.27154.80175.71172.79178.44170.20-----103.5054.40168.80
Blake BortlesQBJAC155.69159.70164.76186.01187.93170.29-----299.60313.10170.82
Mohamed SanuWRATL176.45166.00137.57204.03170.81167.29-----174.90151.10170.97
Ted GinnWRNO187.78155.40140.53216.95154.53168.33-----159.60150.20171.04
Eli ManningQBNYG155.64153.40175.78198.13172.42171.07-----245.00290.90171.07
Case KeenumQBDEN156.54162.10168.19195.99175.00169.29-----280.40275.40171.56
Austin HooperTEATL169.41171.60169.79141.42206.00170.43-----119.60110.20171.64
Peyton BarberRBTB179.08167.80183.14182.88167.00173.98-----87.7073.70175.98
Houston TexansDSTHOU166.68-188.48193.45160.88178.01-----65.0092.20177.37
Hayden HurstTEBAL158.74193.00219.16169.30154.93179.82-----0.0084.10179.03
Ricky Seals-JonesTEARI174.28164.00178.72158.85219.60184.15-----0.00103.90179.09
Dede WestbrookWRJAC160.16180.50172.43222.75162.81177.18-----0.00117.50179.73
Andy DaltonQBCIN152.62173.80175.59211.97186.69178.51-----263.90297.60180.13
Austin EkelerRBLAC164.32185.20183.75177.55190.13179.87-----110.9086.90180.19
Denver BroncosDSTDEN163.98-194.67205.34162.40182.70-----74.0099.40181.60
Alex SmithQBWAS142.81131.70143.42341.50152.38182.85-----342.60317.00182.36
Mike GesickiTEMIA182.57190.60197.20169.97176.00182.71-----0.000.00183.27
DeMarco MurrayRBTEN166.98194.50165.47213.50179.56175.92-----173.500.00184.00
Christian KirkWRARI183.25180.20194.41195.27178.00187.26-----0.0075.20186.23
Kenneth DixonRBBAL167.82178.10200.69183.82201.64188.16-----0.00104.40186.41
Wil LutzKNO181.93--195.61184.69186.85-----0.000.00187.41
Charles ClayTEBUF165.49149.10158.84143.99319.67188.70-----116.80133.00187.42
Tyrod TaylorQBCLE162.59185.70198.20215.06177.00187.18-----258.70266.80187.71
Tyrell WilliamsWRLAC173.17166.20164.96197.29239.00191.60-----139.80136.40188.12
Harrison ButkerKKC177.83--198.41193.27188.99-----0.000.00189.84
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO179.42-193.01214.56173.67190.88-----102.0086.00190.17
Keelan ColeWRJAC164.28191.90178.01229.10190.44190.56-----134.8090.50190.75
Jake ElliottKPHI188.95--202.76183.67191.82-----0.000.00191.79
Kalen BallageRBMIA170.01192.10213.19184.15201.29194.51-----0.0079.00192.15
Jordan MatthewsWRNE169.10185.80186.85214.93209.00196.07-----59.20120.90193.14
Matt BryantKATL186.57--201.65192.07192.75-----0.000.00193.43
Benjamin WatsonTENO176.19175.60181.63176.78264.62197.40-----137.2097.60194.96
Anthony MillerWRCHI175.27170.60194.00219.32216.69200.84-----0.00104.60195.18
Frank GoreRBMIA187.94184.70195.54234.16181.07197.59-----173.60115.60196.68
T.J. YeldonRBJAC167.61192.60210.61200.14220.57202.45-----0.0090.20198.31
Robbie GouldKSF186.43--213.36196.31196.99-----0.000.00198.70
Javorius AllenRBBAL172.47194.80206.35205.80223.77203.00-----166.1089.50200.64
Spencer WareRBKC182.67182.20208.30230.44201.07204.66-----0.0097.20200.94
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR190.48-208.81226.87179.00201.11-----103.0086.80201.29
Ryan TannehillQBMIA160.88183.80208.42225.42228.17200.99-----0.00285.70201.34
Chris GodwinWRTB202.24179.90176.81206.08244.19199.87-----92.5081.80201.84
Jordan WilkinsRBIND175.17171.40220.67226.84217.13208.73-----0.0044.10202.24
Danny AmendolaWRMIA184.38191.60200.04231.23217.06204.07-----138.90115.50204.86
Chris BoswellKPIT190.32--207.64218.40204.97-----0.000.00205.45
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT190.62-201.92250.39181.00206.39-----113.0084.60205.98
Samaje PerineRBWAS172.26214.10190.30263.45190.50198.37-----112.5062.40206.12
Matt PraterKDET196.49--211.32212.94206.10-----0.000.00206.92
New England PatriotsDSTNE191.01-205.92250.19197.07212.20-----86.0090.70211.05
Donte MoncriefWRJAC208.26198.50190.89251.92206.00208.88-----77.10107.80211.11
Jake ButtTEDEN207.41203.50228.67208.91212.01214.46-----0.0052.30212.10
Courtland SuttonWRDEN206.25213.50203.02256.22184.87207.24-----0.0079.80212.77
Joe FlaccoQBBAL167.52203.70222.90238.82236.00214.13-----227.50262.00213.79
Vernon DavisTEWAS205.00194.00219.67207.89245.75216.58-----125.8064.60214.46
Dan BaileyKDAL197.98--237.07209.46212.96-----0.000.00214.84
Chris IvoryRBBUF173.80168.60230.36239.51264.08232.00-----88.70100.00215.27
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC188.77-216.13267.53189.20215.76-----83.0082.10215.41
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA186.38-218.23275.46183.27214.44-----91.0094.20215.84
Chicago BearsDSTCHI195.36-203.47257.75207.25215.38-----91.0092.50215.96
Baker MayfieldQBCLE188.99205.80232.89259.75194.29215.68-----0.0036.60216.34
Albert WilsonWRMIA193.13200.60201.89267.95221.25218.80-----116.0093.50216.96
Lamar JacksonQBBAL193.47197.60233.58255.72210.08219.01-----0.0038.90218.09
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ194.16205.70203.95239.98251.07219.73-----0.00124.80218.97
James WashingtonWRPIT203.10195.50211.45241.33245.00221.16-----0.0064.00219.28
Terrelle PryorWRNYJ196.87209.70212.10274.48205.58217.02-----50.0091.10219.75
Mason CrosbyKGB200.86--238.53221.08217.52-----0.000.00220.16
Mike WallaceWRPHI200.21188.10184.31259.43268.92219.77-----151.20105.30220.19
Ryan SuccopKTEN195.41--251.15218.86219.85-----0.000.00221.81
Geronimo AllisonWRGB197.86151.00215.25244.82302.00232.12-----48.3069.70222.19
Darren SprolesRBPHI187.96209.60216.78258.47245.17223.37-----20.40102.90223.60
Jason WittenTEDAL159.29217.00223.00298.62-219.20-----149.000.00224.48
Sam BradfordQBARI173.97208.40232.55272.74235.00225.73-----30.80279.70224.53
John KellyRBLA196.75213.00229.76260.22223.33222.93-----0.000.00224.61
Corey ColemanWRCLE206.49214.00217.91278.29207.00217.65-----65.50106.50224.74
Tavon AustinRBDAL211.61210.60233.73253.69222.23228.32-----50.7047.30226.37
Elijah McGuireRBNYJ178.44203.10230.78271.13251.92231.58-----78.2039.30227.07
Detroit LionsDSTDET202.74-214.88250.60240.50227.28-----101.0087.60227.18
John RossWRCIN211.34202.60224.41247.56257.69228.81-----1.2092.00228.72
Ed DicksonTESEA208.97215.00236.84272.49211.59228.38-----79.7057.40228.98
Luke WillsonTEDET232.09204.30224.85231.32254.08229.82-----54.3065.60229.33
Rico GathersTEDAL209.07216.50235.28251.42237.00229.29-----0.0050.90229.85
Willie SneadWRBAL220.14215.80234.53282.36198.85227.43-----0.0088.90230.34
Dallas GoedertTEPHI211.44215.80237.57237.20259.08232.48-----0.0056.80232.22
Josh LamboKJAC190.25--274.65-270.25-----0.000.00232.45
Jeremy HillRBNE197.61215.40229.13309.37211.77229.84-----17.2039.10232.66
Mike WilliamsWRLAC-----233.24-----0.000.00233.24
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT196.98210.20238.52287.75-235.80-----0.000.00233.36
Graham GanoKCAR208.75--240.93250.46236.79-----0.000.00233.38
Chase EdmondsRBARI197.68214.70239.56290.27229.38237.84-----0.000.00234.32
Tyler KroftTECIN217.00210.60216.31240.39289.50233.97-----124.4057.40234.76
Jonathan StewartRBNYG187.44214.50230.30298.89246.00234.43-----123.2090.00235.43
Cody ParkeyKCHI183.67--288.00-233.90-----0.000.00235.84
Gerald EverettTELA220.45207.90216.40228.86306.00236.84-----53.7057.20235.92
Ameer AbdullahRBDET200.52215.60234.72291.99241.31233.86-----126.40111.70236.83
Stephen AndersonTEHOU228.39216.20238.10293.19208.50236.95-----65.2074.20236.88
Zay JonesWRBUF215.12215.80236.59314.27202.77235.23-----70.6099.50236.91
Kai ForbathKMIN195.55--287.63228.23232.94-----0.000.00237.14
John BrownWRBAL214.49207.80216.34288.11262.77239.15-----69.9098.80237.90
Danny WoodheadRBBAL156.80217.00239.97340.52-240.52-----0.000.00238.57
Cole BeasleyWRDAL223.53214.80237.33309.35209.29239.44-----91.4087.40238.86
Brandon MarshallWRSEA201.44214.50237.70318.90223.31237.21-----33.40106.50239.17
Travis BenjaminWRLAC226.49215.90239.56326.40189.00238.76-----124.3078.70239.47
Jermaine KearseWRNYJ212.70214.80222.14289.77259.57237.30-----176.00108.20239.80
Henry Krieger-CobleTELA--240.38--240.22-----0.000.00240.38
Corey GrantRBJAC200.94212.90237.03295.06256.00241.38-----43.9043.40240.39
James ConnerRBPIT198.97213.50238.63258.87292.25241.03-----14.4057.00240.44
Ryan GrantWRIND213.00205.20230.22294.78260.17242.05-----126.3096.00240.67
Paul PerkinsRBNYG155.63217.00240.99349.33-240.67-----21.600.00240.74
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN212.27-215.88298.37238.00241.50-----91.0080.60241.13
C.J. ProsiseRBSEA199.12216.90239.03294.99256.17240.08-----17.0069.70241.24
Justin JacksonRBLAC208.79213.50239.25278.86267.92244.04-----0.0045.30241.66
D.J. CharkWRJAC216.00216.90240.32323.13212.42244.26-----0.000.00241.75
Wayne GallmanRBNYG211.82216.70235.84306.05242.08238.23-----106.9062.30242.50
Dante PettisWRSF217.42214.90236.59294.64249.46241.90-----0.000.00242.60
Bo ScarbroughRBDAL204.78216.40239.13322.75231.08240.97-----0.000.00242.83
Josh RosenQBARI188.00211.80238.49284.45292.25245.28-----0.0030.30243.00
Terrance WilliamsWRDAL235.63214.20238.78319.75207.92242.76-----111.30117.60243.26
Chandler CatanzaroKTB198.20--289.93-284.93-----0.000.00244.07
Virgil GreenTELAC226.75212.10239.16314.82230.82249.01-----39.1065.10244.73
Ryan GriffinTEHOU217.95216.90240.73323.83225.00250.05-----34.8062.50244.88
Jonnu SmithTETEN227.08216.90239.86276.99266.00244.49-----45.7055.40245.37
J'Mon MooreWRGB214.50216.80240.78335.36220.00244.78-----0.000.00245.49
Orleans DarkwaRBNYG187.83217.00237.45338.32247.00247.03-----135.700.00245.52
Mark AndrewsTEBAL243.80217.00240.60298.69229.00245.55-----0.000.00245.82
Chester RogersWRIND227.00216.30239.01325.42223.28245.07-----0.0067.10246.20
Antonio GatesTELAC214.30212.60239.75318.38-250.26-----79.600.00246.26
Coby FleenerTENO190.50216.60240.98335.23249.00245.20-----63.500.00246.46
Eric DeckerWRTEN201.84217.00240.65331.87243.00245.02-----116.300.00246.87
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ187.94215.20239.19296.22296.08248.43-----0.0031.40246.93
Josh McCownQBNYJ189.62216.00240.07306.11285.00248.00-----251.70247.50247.36
Jeremy MaclinWRBAL209.33216.90240.57345.08225.50243.62-----102.000.00247.48
Daniel CarlsonKMIN201.68--302.13239.23248.67-----0.000.00247.68
Tim TebowQBFA-----247.70-----0.000.00247.70
Josh AllenQBBUF204.43216.40240.65316.98261.77248.06-----0.00164.50248.05
Kapri BibbsRBWAS-217.00240.96350.00187.25248.81-----0.0031.20248.80
Adam ShaheenTECHI214.85216.60235.87281.73295.00245.49-----42.7048.20248.81
Kenny BrittWRNE224.09216.80240.87345.99217.00247.20-----53.3034.90248.95
Trent TaylorWRSF218.91216.70238.28319.09251.85247.71-----98.0079.30248.97
Malcolm MitchellWRNE219.04216.80239.24335.13235.17251.91-----0.0036.80249.08
Taylor GabrielWRCHI218.29212.90220.85307.35290.00248.05-----81.7076.10249.88
De'Angelo HendersonRBDEN206.43216.80239.67333.48253.00249.13-----12.9047.50249.88
Jonathan WilliamsRBNO212.33216.80240.58329.96-252.18-----0.0023.20249.92
Jacoby BrissettQBIND223.53217.00240.87337.03231.48246.95-----249.9035.20249.98
Joe WilliamsRBSF218.68215.30240.51305.92269.92249.54-----0.0039.40250.07
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB214.50216.80240.16330.11-251.51-----0.000.00250.39
Mike GillisleeRBNE194.53216.90240.37311.99289.00248.97-----70.8064.30250.56
Tyler HigbeeTELA225.25216.80240.67319.79-250.87-----60.5067.90250.63
Ryan FitzpatrickQBTB215.89216.90240.99346.17234.00259.95-----88.0071.90250.79
Keke CouteeWRHOU231.50213.60239.74320.95-255.72-----0.000.00251.45
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO224.23216.70240.38331.46244.58250.46-----0.000.00251.47
Taywan TaylorWRTEN230.13213.30236.39322.27262.00251.44-----49.4058.60252.82
Teddy BridgewaterQBNYJ215.53216.70240.91338.72-247.10-----0.0052.60252.97
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI207.18-228.71288.45288.00254.24-----85.0095.40253.09
Charcandrick WestRBKC211.85217.00240.93343.23-251.69-----73.2041.30253.25
Adam VinatieriKIND194.17--268.02297.83249.56-----0.000.00253.34
Alfred BlueRBHOU206.50217.00240.99349.11-268.99-----44.6044.30253.40
Rod SmithRBDAL203.39215.30239.36301.39308.00256.60-----92.4059.10253.49
Terrance WestRBNO220.13216.60240.87336.82-251.84-----30.100.00253.61
Nick VannettTESEA227.50216.80239.54292.70292.00252.02-----30.4058.20253.71
Antonio CallawayWRCLE229.33216.70240.92337.48244.20254.22-----0.000.00253.73
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR211.00217.00240.27342.48258.17253.10-----0.0046.60253.78
Mark WaltonRBCIN211.27216.90239.67307.19294.00252.25-----0.000.00253.81
Julius ThomasTEMIA219.95217.00240.90338.82254.00253.02-----97.800.00254.13
Robert TurbinRBIND216.53217.00240.91342.30-253.67-----25.9032.10254.19
J.J. NelsonWRARI222.95216.30239.73324.19272.54253.47-----95.5096.50255.14
Boston ScottRBNO225.00216.70240.57338.98-253.05-----0.000.00255.31
Christine MichaelRBIND216.86217.00240.99347.92-257.31-----0.0047.70255.69
Braxton BerriosWRNE216.67217.00240.93348.24-268.82-----0.000.00255.71
Charles SimsRBTB227.58217.00240.76340.10253.17255.16-----75.4076.90255.72
Branden OliverRBLAC216.00217.00241.00350.00-283.45-----16.900.00256.00
Trey EdmundsRBNO220.50217.00240.96348.73-258.19-----0.0012.80256.80
Cordarrelle PattersonWRNE218.53216.40240.43338.11271.77257.93-----86.0040.50257.05
Nick FolesQBPHI208.53216.00240.01317.08304.58253.76-----0.0024.50257.24
Jacquizz RodgersRBTB211.33217.00241.00346.04319.00280.75-----46.8031.60257.62
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN225.10217.00240.93347.65-257.47-----35.2035.60257.67
Malcolm BrownRBLA231.00216.80240.81342.23-257.68-----44.9036.80257.71
AJ McCarronQBBUF209.03216.70240.68312.74310.00257.29-----0.00160.20257.83
Adrian PetersonRBARI201.15216.10240.02336.25296.00258.28-----10.500.00257.90
Tyler BoydWRCIN227.43217.00240.94348.81-258.24-----56.5036.40258.55
Michael RobertsTEDET236.83217.00240.49341.10-259.46-----8.6023.90258.86
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN231.00216.90240.75346.97-268.18-----40.0051.10258.91
Mike DavisRBSEA238.00217.00240.91340.07-258.39-----0.0010.40259.00
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE219.74-235.41323.67-263.03-----63.0073.70259.61
Kevin WhiteWRCHI221.24216.40238.83328.69293.00259.08-----0.0064.60259.63
Kyle JuszczykRBSF239.67217.00240.82341.30-259.75-----73.6024.50259.70
Jordan LeggettTENYJ233.25217.00240.99347.95-262.78-----0.0043.50259.80
Mack HollinsWRPHI237.40217.00240.54344.96-267.07-----44.6057.60259.98
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL209.46-219.68295.85315.42261.17-----73.0088.50260.10
Seth DeValveTECLE240.13217.00241.00343.33-263.70-----78.5053.80260.37
Chris ThompsonWRHOU--240.94347.70195.73261.56-----0.0015.10261.46
Brice ButlerWRARI213.88216.90239.55340.08297.92262.61-----64.7050.50261.67
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF233.13-230.59301.52285.17262.73-----80.0095.10262.60
Chad WilliamsWRARI238.00216.90240.86345.79274.75269.49-----9.4051.10263.26
Blake JarwinTEDAL-216.80240.87333.30-265.22-----0.000.00263.66
Steven HauschkaKBUF---279.74247.92260.55-----0.000.00263.83
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF224.81-234.66298.40298.00265.23-----68.0073.50263.97
Dwayne AllenTENE226.60217.00-349.36-263.85-----24.6046.40264.32
Jesse JamesTEPIT238.70216.10239.78299.16328.00259.63-----98.20106.40264.35
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL223.35-237.54313.84283.00263.84-----80.0079.30264.43
Jalen RichardRBOAK230.17216.90240.85318.31316.00263.05-----92.1040.30264.45
Torrey SmithWRCAR231.24216.50237.76338.28299.42262.79-----90.7069.10264.64
Josh AdamsRBPHI220.00217.00240.66341.56305.00264.42-----0.000.00264.84
Washington RedskinsDSTWAS249.86-235.24310.20-257.88-----90.00101.40265.10
Curtis SamuelWRCAR227.75216.80239.86337.58305.00266.09-----32.9073.20265.40
Brandon McManusKDEN---265.50-260.30-----0.000.00265.50
Oakland RaidersDSTOAK225.20-240.32331.71-260.78-----55.0077.90265.74
DeAndre WashingtonRBOAK221.53217.00240.95332.75318.00264.47-----87.0043.80266.05
DeShone KizerQBGB259.33217.00240.99348.52-266.36-----238.600.00266.46
Clive WalfordTENYJ-217.00240.98341.69-266.81-----17.0041.30266.56
Josh HillTENO-217.00240.94342.17-266.17-----33.7047.10266.70
Dalton SchultzTEDAL-217.00240.97342.85-266.50-----0.000.00266.94
Robert KelleyRBWAS-217.00241.00347.13262.65266.74-----43.2048.00266.95
Geoff SwaimTEDAL-216.90240.97343.37-267.79-----0.0034.60267.08
Akrum WadleyRBTEN-217.00240.82343.66-266.56-----0.000.00267.16
Ian ThomasTECAR-217.00240.96343.79-267.16-----0.000.00267.25
Elijhaa PennyRBARI-216.90239.44346.49-267.84-----32.2031.70267.61
Martellus BennettTENE-216.90240.98345.43-267.28-----47.300.00267.77
Thomas RawlsRBNYJ-216.90240.85345.86-267.48-----34.1029.60267.87
Carlos HendersonWRDEN-217.00240.85345.82-267.51-----0.000.00267.89
Damien WilliamsRBKC-217.00240.97346.11-267.81-----59.609.20268.03
Josh ReynoldsWRLA-217.00240.24346.84-267.63-----27.4012.60268.03
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC-217.00240.92346.20-267.70-----42.2013.20268.04
A.J. DerbyTEMIA-217.00241.00346.49-267.89-----53.4048.60268.16
J.D. McKissicRBSEA224.14216.90240.63344.57315.00266.21-----97.3019.60268.25
C.J. FiedorowiczTEHOU-217.00240.98346.95-268.03-----0.000.00268.31
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB231.36-227.49300.75314.00268.32-----68.0080.50268.40
Travaris CadetRBBUF-217.00240.99347.21-349.53-----0.0036.30268.40
Jeremy McNicholsRBSF-217.00240.99347.36-268.43-----0.0026.40268.45
Amara DarbohWRSEA-217.00240.78347.68-268.35-----15.1011.60268.49
Chris HerndonTENYJ-217.00240.99347.47-268.52-----0.000.00268.49
Nick BoyleTEBAL-217.00240.95347.58-268.31-----48.3038.30268.51
Ryan SwitzerWROAK-217.00240.95347.82-268.76-----10.6019.90268.59
Stevan RidleyRBPIT-217.00-349.72239.13268.59-----0.0012.90268.62
Jakeem GrantWRMIA-217.00240.97348.09-268.51-----46.5012.90268.69
Trey QuinnWRWAS-217.00241.00348.09-282.61-----0.000.00268.70
Auden TateWRCIN-217.00240.99348.17-268.52-----0.000.00268.72
Jermaine GreshamTEARI-217.00240.97348.21-268.67-----77.2062.00268.73
Nick O'LearyTEBUF-217.00241.00348.46-268.74-----66.2048.10268.82
Tajae SharpeWRTEN-216.90241.00348.66-268.73-----0.0033.40268.85
Wendell SmallwoodRBPHI-216.80240.76349.11-268.89-----46.7022.20268.89
Brandon ColemanWRNO-217.00240.99348.81-268.88-----77.4065.20268.93
Phillip DorsettWRNE-217.00240.96348.86-268.80-----32.1055.20268.94
Brian HoyerQBNE-217.00240.98348.98-268.96-----81.0014.90268.99
Chris ConleyWRKC-217.00240.97349.01-268.97-----28.5057.90268.99
Donnel PumphreyRBPHI-217.00240.99349.09-268.91-----0.000.00269.03
Jeremy KerleyWRBUF-217.00240.92349.35-269.08-----49.7055.60269.09
Derek CarrierTEOAK-216.70240.99349.63-269.21-----15.1030.60269.11
T.J. LoganRBARI-217.00240.98349.34-269.04-----0.000.00269.11
Erik SwoopeTEIND-217.00240.99349.40-269.13-----0.0014.50269.13
Bruce EllingtonWRHOU-217.00240.99349.63-269.25-----75.7063.30269.21
Tion GreenRBDET-217.00240.99349.66-269.02-----0.0015.00269.22
Davis WebbQBNYG-217.00240.99349.66-269.30-----0.000.00269.22
Chad HansenWRNYJ-216.90240.96349.81-269.28-----0.0012.80269.22
Andre EllingtonRBHOU-217.00240.99349.76-269.23-----74.000.00269.25
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB-217.00240.94349.80-269.23-----0.000.00269.25
Zach LineRBNO-216.80240.99350.00-269.26-----0.000.00269.26
ArDarius StewartWRNYJ-217.00240.98349.81-269.24-----16.9052.10269.26
Kendrick BourneWRSF-217.00241.00349.80-269.25-----0.0010.20269.27
Daurice FountainWRIND-217.00240.99349.82-269.33-----0.000.00269.27
Phillip LindsayRBDEN-217.00240.98349.85-269.26-----0.000.00269.28
Benny CunninghamRBCHI-217.00241.00349.89-269.32-----58.9026.00269.30
Rashard HigginsWRCLE-216.90240.99350.00-269.30-----70.6011.90269.30
Jeff JanisWRCLE-217.00241.00349.94-269.32-----0.0010.50269.31
C.J. BeathardQBSF-217.00241.00349.93-269.30-----0.0016.90269.31
Zach ZennerRBDET-217.00240.99349.97-269.28-----8.6010.90269.32
Aldrick RobinsonWRSF-217.00241.00350.00-269.33-----57.0044.80269.33
Justin HunterWRPIT-217.00240.99350.00-269.33-----12.309.60269.33
Dwayne WashingtonRBDET-217.00241.00350.00-269.33-----7.8019.30269.33
Kenneth FarrowRBLAC-217.00241.00350.00-269.33-----0.000.00269.33
Josh MaloneWRCIN-217.00240.99350.00-269.33-----0.0010.90269.33
Noah BrownWRDAL-217.00241.00350.00-269.33-----7.309.30269.33
Javon WimsWRCHI-217.00241.00350.00-269.33-----0.000.00269.33
Jaron BrownWRSEA238.71216.90239.63333.32322.00268.83-----102.7046.30270.11
New York GiantsDSTNYG217.95-238.08312.69312.00269.91-----70.0078.20270.18
Alfred MorrisRBDAL-217.00240.95349.37273.42270.15-----72.200.00270.19
Cody LatimerWRNYG-217.00240.94349.87283.00272.69-----59.7058.40272.70
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN224.43-236.61316.93313.00274.12-----71.0090.90272.74
Kendall WrightWRMIN254.33217.00239.89337.49325.00274.35-----126.4037.20274.74
Xavier GrimbleTEPIT-217.00-349.95262.00276.33-----0.007.70276.32
Adam HumphriesWRTB255.25216.90240.72346.16323.00278.86-----130.7065.00276.41
Brandon LaFellWRCIN262.63216.90240.72344.26321.00277.32-----124.80102.60277.10
Matt BarkleyQBCIN-217.00-350.00267.00278.00-----0.0018.00278.00
Jordan AkinsTEHOU-217.00-342.62-279.88-----0.000.00279.81
Kerwynn WilliamsRBKC-217.00241.00349.84317.00281.20-----67.9013.10281.21
Matt ForteRBNYJ-216.80-347.19-281.61-----122.400.00282.00
Braedon BowmanTELAC-217.00-347.61-282.57-----0.000.00282.31
Demetrius HarrisTEKC-217.00-347.84-282.38-----46.4045.20282.42
Troy FumagalliTEDEN-217.00-347.89-282.16-----0.000.00282.45
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU---282.52-279.42-----0.000.00282.52
Jamaal CharlesRBDEN-217.00-348.33-282.44-----71.500.00282.67
Deonte ThompsonWRDAL-217.00240.81347.42326.00282.74-----29.5058.30282.81
Lance KendricksTEGB-217.00-348.72-282.98-----44.3020.00282.86
Troy NiklasTENE-216.90-349.12-282.93-----30.2011.20283.01
Jay CutlerQBMIA-216.90-349.41-283.22-----198.500.00283.16
Richard RodgersTEPHI-217.00-349.33-283.07-----34.0040.50283.17
Jarvion FranklinRBPIT-217.00-349.51-283.19-----0.000.00283.26
Maxx WilliamsTEBAL-217.00-349.54-283.21-----30.2040.20283.27
Carson PalmerQBARI-216.90-349.69-283.25-----129.100.00283.30
Dontrelle InmanWRCHI-216.90-349.71-283.27-----2.900.00283.31
Marcus MurphyRBBUF-217.00-349.65-283.50-----0.0013.80283.33
Jordan LasleyWRBAL-217.00-349.65-349.68-----0.000.00283.33
Jarius WrightWRCAR-217.00-349.68-283.30-----49.8016.80283.34
Paxton LynchQBDEN-217.00-349.68-283.38-----0.0016.30283.34
Ryan NallRBCHI-217.00-349.72-283.45-----0.000.00283.36
Kenjon BarnerRBCAR-216.90-349.83-283.35-----0.000.00283.37
Landry JonesQBPIT-216.80-349.94-283.39-----0.0014.50283.37
Mike ThomasWRLA-217.00-349.75-283.34-----0.0012.30283.38
Eddie LacyRBSEA-217.00-349.79-283.32-----28.600.00283.40
Drew StantonQBCLE-216.80-350.00-283.40-----0.000.00283.40
Tony RomoQBDAL-216.80-350.00-283.40-----0.000.00283.40
Daniel BrownTECHI-216.80-350.00-283.40-----0.0014.70283.40
Jake RudockQBDET-216.80-350.00-283.40-----0.0013.30283.40
Cooper RushQBDAL-216.80-350.00-283.40-----0.0014.90283.40
Michael ClarkWRGB-217.00-349.79-283.37-----0.0011.60283.40
TJ JonesWRDET-217.00-349.81-283.38-----75.9037.70283.41
Sean MannionQBLA-216.90-349.92-283.40-----9.106.00283.41
Anquan BoldinWRDET-217.00-349.83-283.39-----0.000.00283.42
Darren FellsTECLE-217.00-349.84-283.40-----52.7037.80283.42
Colin KaepernickQBSF-216.90-349.94-283.41-----0.000.00283.42
Eli RogersWRPIT-217.00-349.83-283.29-----38.900.00283.42
Brett HundleyQBGB-216.90-349.94-283.49-----156.8013.70283.42
Brent CelekTEPHI-217.00-349.85-283.41-----32.000.00283.43
Damiere ByrdWRCAR-217.00-349.85-283.40-----33.7016.20283.43
Blaine GabbertQBTEN-217.00-349.87-283.37-----0.009.30283.44
D.J. FosterRBARI-217.00-349.87-283.44-----0.0015.50283.44
Jacob HollisterTENE-217.00-349.87-283.37-----8.708.60283.44
Jeremy SprinkleTEWAS-216.90-349.97-283.48-----0.0016.50283.44
De'Anthony ThomasWRKC-216.90-350.00-283.40-----40.7011.20283.45
Brandon BoldenRBNE-216.90-350.00-283.40-----0.0011.70283.45
Chris JohnsonRBARI-216.90-350.00-283.45-----20.700.00283.45
Darrius Heyward-BeyWRPIT-216.90-350.00-283.40-----15.9035.10283.45
Michael HoomanawanuiTENO-216.90-350.00-283.45-----17.209.20283.45
Geno SmithQBLAC-216.90-350.00-283.45-----0.006.90283.45
James DevelinRBNE-216.90-350.00-283.45-----9.804.60283.45
Lucky WhiteheadWRNYJ-216.90-350.00-283.50-----0.0015.30283.45
Garrett GraysonQBATL-216.90-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.45
Connor CookQBOAK-216.90-350.00-283.45-----0.0016.20283.45
Nate SudfeldQBPHI-216.90-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.45
Ryan MalleckTEPIT-216.90-350.00-283.40-----0.000.00283.45
Devante MaysRBGB-216.90-350.00-283.50-----0.006.70283.45
Joshua DobbsQBPIT-216.90-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.45
Mike TolbertRBBUF-217.00-349.92-283.45-----52.500.00283.46
Marcus JohnsonWRSEA-217.00-349.92-283.45-----9.5011.30283.46
Roger LewisWRNYG-217.00-349.94-283.36-----89.6011.20283.47
Chad KellyQBDEN-217.00-349.93-283.43-----0.000.00283.47
Bucky HodgesTENYJ-217.00-349.94-283.46-----0.000.00283.47
Senorise PerryRBMIA-217.00-349.95-283.47-----4.3023.60283.48
Brock OsweilerQBMIA-217.00-349.96-283.48-----0.0016.00283.48
Tom SavageQBNO-217.00-349.95-283.47-----84.8013.80283.48
Pharoh CooperWRLA-217.00-349.95-283.47-----20.0030.40283.48
Mike BooneRBMIN-217.00-349.96-283.48-----0.000.00283.48
Colt McCoyQBWAS-217.00-349.97-283.43-----0.0015.00283.49
Ricardo LouisWRCLE-217.00-349.97-283.48-----62.709.40283.49
Austin CarrWRNO-217.00-349.97-283.48-----0.000.00283.49
Bishop SankeyRBMIN-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Keith SmithRBOAK-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.0010.70283.50
Calvin JohnsonWRDET-217.00-350.00-282.95-----0.000.00283.50
Rodney SmithWRSEA-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Michael FloydWRMIN-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Brenton BersinWRCAR-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Matthew SlaterWRNE-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.0014.90283.50
Gavin EscobarTEMIA-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.0013.80283.50
Logan PaulsenTEATL-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.40283.50
Mychal RiveraTEJAC-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Rhett EllisonTENYG-217.00-350.00-283.50-----59.5031.80283.50
Clay HarborTENO-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
James HannaTEDAL-217.00-350.00-283.50-----18.800.00283.50
MarQueis GrayTEMIA-217.00-350.00-283.50-----3.4010.30283.50
Matt SchaubQBATL-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.009.20283.50
Joe WebbQBHOU-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Garrett GilbertQBCAR-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Connor ShawQBCHI-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Matt LengelTEHOU-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.0014.90283.50
Randall TelferTEIND-217.00-350.00-283.50-----6.600.00283.50
Roosevelt NixRBPIT-217.00-350.00-283.45-----0.0017.20283.50
Kenny HilliardRBWAS-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Jaelen StrongWRJAC-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Rashad GreeneWRJAC-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.0014.40283.50
Ben KoyackTEJAC-217.00-350.00-283.50-----8.8033.10283.50
Jordan TaylorWRDEN-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.0013.40283.50
Trevor SiemianQBMIN-217.00-350.00-283.50-----167.0016.80283.50
Akeem HuntRBKC-217.00-350.00-283.35-----9.400.00283.50
Matt LaCosseTEDEN-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Matt JonesRBPHI-217.00-350.00-283.50-----1.4015.00283.50
Jeremy LangfordRBNYJ-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
DeAndre SmelterWRJAC-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Isaac FruechteWRMIN-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Mack BrownRBMIN-217.00-350.00-283.50-----5.0028.00283.50
Bronson HillRBARI-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.006.20283.50
Christian HackenbergQBOAK-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Braxton MillerWRHOU-217.00-350.00-283.50-----41.3036.80283.50
Moritz BohringerTECIN-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
David MorganTEMIN-217.00-350.00-283.50-----25.5033.60283.50
Dan VitaleRBCLE-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.004.60283.50
Derek WattRBLAC-217.00-350.00-283.50-----7.9013.10283.50
Kyle CarterTENYG-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Devon CajusteTECLE-217.00-350.00-283.45-----0.000.00283.50
Glenn GronkowskiRBNE-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
K.J. MayeWRNE-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Hunter SharpWRNYG-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.0011.70283.50
Tevaun SmithWRJAC-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Cole WickTESF-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.0013.80283.50
CJ HamRBMIN-217.00-350.00-283.50-----21.1015.10283.50
Jaydon MickensWRJAC-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.0015.10283.50
Jason Vander LaanTECAR-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Jacob HuesmanQBNYG-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Krishawn HoganWRIND-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.0014.70283.50
Josh MageeWRATL-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Brian HillRBCIN-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.0017.60283.50
Brandon ReillyWRBUF-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Isaiah McKenzieWRDEN-217.00-350.00-283.50-----7.3012.60283.50
Riley McCarronWRNE-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Caleb BluiettTEJAC-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Marquez WilliamsRBCLE-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.005.00283.50
Emanuel ByrdTEGB-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.0014.00283.50
Drew MorganWRMIA-217.00-350.00-350.00-----0.000.00283.50
Pharaoh BrownTEOAK-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Elijah HoodRBCAR-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Shelton GibsonWRPHI-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.0010.30283.50
Cyril GraysonWRSEA-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Khalfani MuhammadRBTEN-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Akeem JuddRBNYJ-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Robert DavisWRWAS-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Jordan WesterkampWRMIA-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Dan ArnoldWRNO-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Mitch LeidnerQBMIN-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
De'Quan HamptonWRNO-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Ray-Ray McCloudWRBUF-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
David WilliamsRBDEN-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Jake WienekeWRMIN-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Lavon ColemanRBHOU-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Terry SwansonRBHOU-217.00-350.00-350.00-----0.000.00283.50
Steve IshmaelWRIND-217.00-350.00-283.50-----0.000.00283.50
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA--240.79326.39-282.88-----66.0080.30283.59
Garrett CelekTESF248.40216.70240.66329.24384.80283.39-----78.6049.30283.96
Seth RobertsWROAK-217.00240.99348.85330.00284.13-----94.5073.70284.21
New York JetsDSTNYJ--240.66329.46-284.17-----71.0084.80285.06
Phil DawsonKARI---287.36287.00285.44-----0.000.00287.18
Caleb SturgisKLAC---290.12-286.87-----0.000.00290.12
Indianapolis ColtsDSTIND--240.89341.45-291.13-----67.0067.60291.17
Roc ThomasRBMIN--240.99347.59-294.08-----0.000.00294.29
Niles PaulTEJAC--240.98349.64-295.26-----22.8044.90295.31
Breshad PerrimanWRBAL--241.00349.80-295.37-----17.7040.30295.40
Chris MooreWRBAL--240.99349.81-295.47-----59.9010.30295.40
Robert FosterWRBUF--240.99349.80-295.37-----0.000.00295.40
Russell ShepardWRNYG--240.98349.91-295.43-----45.1034.50295.45
Dion SimsTECHI--240.98349.92-295.45-----39.0054.40295.45
Aaron RipkowskiRBGB--240.98349.91-295.49-----12.2027.10295.45
Allen LazardWRJAC--240.99349.91-295.44-----0.000.00295.45
Chase DanielQBCHI--241.00349.93-350.00-----0.0014.80295.47
Tyler ErvinRBHOU--241.00349.94-349.93-----13.0020.60295.47
George WinnRBIND--240.99350.00-295.50-----0.000.00295.50
Kamar AikenWRIND--241.00350.00-295.50-----28.300.00295.50
Austin DavisQBSEA--241.00350.00-295.50-----0.0015.00295.50
Byron MarshallRBWAS--240.99350.00-295.50-----0.0014.30295.50
Gehrig DieterWRKC--241.00350.00-295.50-----0.000.00295.50
Giorgio TavecchioKOAK---295.90-291.61-----0.000.00295.90
Marcedes LewisTEGB-217.00240.79346.30386.80297.57-----85.8040.10297.72
Bennie Fowler IIIWRCHI-216.90-349.97329.00298.62-----82.0011.70298.62
Green Bay PackersDSTGB226.73