Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2019 Fantasy Football ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Mar 31 2020 06:30 pm
NamePosTmByeRTBB10NFFCFFPCYahooMDAJunJulDiffAugDiffTrend2018 ADPADP
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG112.171.271.351.681.401.421.191.33-0.141.330.000.005.151.55
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR71.502.362.252.533.802.082.512.84-0.332.530.310.319.932.42
Alvin KamaraRBNO94.503.343.053.602.803.003.623.450.173.120.330.335.023.38
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL82.503.653.804.503.304.192.922.880.043.89-1.01-1.013.493.66
DeAndre HopkinsWRARI127.505.816.226.906.706.656.936.750.186.440.310.318.286.63
David JohnsonRBHOU109.006.816.277.957.006.777.637.570.067.020.550.5510.427.30
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ46.509.788.7811.098.705.779.528.990.538.380.610.616.788.44
Davante AdamsWRGB1116.007.708.049.979.3010.739.779.440.339.380.060.0615.0010.29
Julio JonesWRATL913.0011.8711.3713.5311.8012.8813.6913.230.4612.620.610.6114.9712.41
Travis KelceTEKC1212.1712.2215.397.2015.5015.3111.5212.66-1.1413.27-0.61-0.6119.8312.97
James ConnerRBPIT717.8312.9813.1314.0311.508.4212.4712.81-0.3411.781.031.03110.1312.98
Michael ThomasWRNO918.8310.489.9513.1514.1014.6212.8212.86-0.0412.690.170.1714.3013.52
Odell BeckhamWRCLE712.5013.9414.1114.4913.2014.4215.1313.991.1413.900.090.0917.0813.78
Nick ChubbRBCLE710.1718.4618.7815.3613.0015.9220.5719.261.3116.282.982.9871.5714.55
Dalvin CookRBMIN125.0017.7816.9618.0819.4012.6918.6518.86-0.2117.151.711.7118.0014.99
Todd GurleyRBATL916.3313.3515.9217.0219.3016.8513.7115.58-1.8715.99-0.41-0.411.8716.44
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT723.8315.4414.8116.3217.9015.0417.0716.680.3915.830.850.8532.9617.22
Joe MixonRBCIN920.6715.9815.4417.1217.9014.6913.9114.66-0.7515.66-1.00-1.0020.1917.50
Antonio BrownWRNE1022.8320.9420.0125.4522.6024.0020.8021.01-0.2122.24-1.23-1.2311.9722.64
Mike EvansWRTB733.1720.5320.0822.5125.2022.1519.5422.48-2.9422.070.410.4125.2423.94
Patrick MahomesQBKC1211.1737.9725.8829.5316.6034.7332.6328.733.9028.430.300.3075.7825.98
Melvin GordonRBDEN1062.0016.3015.1727.3016.0023.816.9910.31-3.3218.72-8.41-8.418.4626.76
Zach ErtzTEPHI1034.0025.0728.0320.9626.5029.0422.9223.09-0.1726.07-2.98-2.9828.3027.27
Keenan AllenWRLAC1225.1725.5726.6928.4330.9032.4629.1029.020.0829.23-0.21-0.2124.8128.20
George KittleTESF434.5024.4230.0320.4423.4037.1226.5224.751.7727.62-2.87-2.8780.6728.32
Leonard FournetteRBJAC1028.3328.4727.9328.8935.4030.0828.3430.70-2.3630.390.310.3121.9829.85
Damien WilliamsRBKC1247.8327.4024.3230.1624.8025.4225.0126.13-1.1225.580.550.55107.7529.99
Adam ThielenWRMIN1235.5026.3629.4030.7530.3028.3126.5129.27-2.7628.780.490.4931.1230.10
Aaron JonesRBGB1122.5031.3630.6532.3633.8031.9233.0333.030.0032.120.910.9176.1530.43
Tyreek HillWRKC1248.3329.6936.0927.7328.2018.0456.6640.8715.7929.5411.3311.3321.2631.35
Marlon MackRBIND623.1734.5232.7335.9228.7033.8531.9832.85-0.8732.610.240.2464.7531.48
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET529.0032.4433.6429.9441.9024.9634.3337.07-2.7432.614.464.4655.8131.98
T.Y. HiltonWRIND642.5029.3226.4636.4628.9030.5828.1828.63-0.4530.47-1.84-1.8432.4632.37
Derrick HenryRBTEN1120.0036.6734.9139.1432.8033.7734.0034.000.0035.17-1.17-1.1738.4432.88
Amari CooperWRDAL835.6729.9730.2533.5731.4037.2732.4131.600.8133.06-1.46-1.4636.6933.02
Devonta FreemanRBATL934.6734.0534.7634.6335.8025.6232.7334.36-1.6332.521.841.8432.4633.26
Josh JacobsRBOAK625.1740.7040.1938.4246.9030.1940.0741.45-1.3838.682.772.77-36.93
Stefon DiggsWRBUF653.1732.4533.9236.4136.6033.3534.5535.16-0.6134.460.700.7034.8137.65
Kenny GolladayWRDET538.0043.3243.6748.5746.3042.5845.5544.281.2744.140.140.14107.2143.74
Julian EdelmanWRNE1050.5038.7537.9244.4144.7042.1943.2943.160.1341.891.271.2765.7444.14
Brandin CooksWRLA951.1739.4640.7144.4945.0047.5443.2344.22-0.9943.920.300.3045.2144.73
Mark IngramRBBAL834.1745.5244.0549.9752.0042.9648.6649.73-1.0746.962.772.7753.0844.78
Chris GodwinWRTB741.3346.5645.7649.3047.2044.3552.3152.130.1847.644.494.49126.3945.75
Sony MichelRBNE1045.5045.1150.1645.4651.7039.5841.9946.57-4.5846.060.510.5151.8346.25
Chris CarsonRBSEA1125.3348.8857.5246.9366.4044.6554.9860.61-5.6353.317.307.3076.6548.29
Robert WoodsWRLA963.6743.0644.8449.7439.4052.3147.0247.11-0.0947.26-0.15-0.1564.9148.84
David MontgomeryRBCHI643.0054.5453.7850.1562.5046.5057.0059.79-2.7953.945.855.85-51.75
Phillip LindsayRBDEN1064.3349.2049.3451.0451.7045.3544.6545.13-0.4848.28-3.15-3.15142.1351.83
Cooper KuppWRLA948.8351.3856.4259.2762.2050.0053.0156.85-3.8455.551.301.3070.1254.68
A.J. GreenWRCIN971.6741.7242.5658.6054.9060.7335.3936.10-0.7149.58-13.48-13.4831.0355.03
Calvin RidleyWRATL944.3357.4155.3361.1570.4055.3156.1562.57-6.4259.862.712.71113.4657.32
Tyler LockettWRSEA1160.6749.7854.6154.0066.0061.8159.1261.24-2.1258.063.183.18119.0557.81
Evan EngramTENYG1148.0062.9367.6646.2459.2065.5460.7360.240.4961.18-0.94-0.9468.9258.26
James WhiteRBNE1064.0051.8652.4357.7681.5046.1558.5161.84-3.3357.154.694.6982.9258.95
Tyler BoydWRCIN952.1755.8660.3662.3871.6054.6564.9367.07-2.1461.265.815.81151.3159.50
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU1057.6778.5760.4762.6540.2064.5865.8461.764.0861.300.460.4671.1660.69
Tarik CohenRBCHI663.8355.2456.6762.5974.3052.8855.3056.49-1.1958.12-1.63-1.6362.1660.92
D.J. MooreWRCAR771.0050.4049.3159.2776.3059.2356.5660.53-3.9759.281.251.25108.3862.36
Aaron RodgersQBGB1165.8382.7961.9973.6843.1071.3170.8963.857.0465.01-1.16-1.1650.8166.45
Allen RobinsonWRCHI679.3357.4764.6267.3462.0069.6968.1065.802.3065.550.250.2556.5066.74
O.J. HowardTETB794.0060.6064.6147.0853.5062.8154.9955.32-0.3358.35-3.03-3.03111.0468.09
Kenyan DrakeRBARI12113.0058.4156.9667.6667.4062.6250.4654.10-3.6461.93-7.83-7.8346.6971.01
Mike WilliamsWRLAC1297.8359.3552.3066.0363.3062.6963.1165.09-1.9861.603.493.49104.0171.33
Tevin ColemanRBSF4102.6763.8366.1365.5081.8055.0867.2372.58-5.3565.557.037.0367.4172.50
Derrius GuiceRBWAS1072.7164.7576.7169.7198.3062.2760.8670.99-10.1373.25-2.26-2.2694.1474.08
Jarvis LandryWRCLE7113.1759.8965.0869.7868.1069.8165.1466.54-1.4066.91-0.37-0.3750.1174.31
Hunter HenryTELAC12143.6362.3965.4050.2160.0073.7762.6460.721.9263.86-3.14-3.14128.0875.90
Sammy WatkinsWRKC1255.0066.6768.5484.1191.90102.0461.1574.39-13.2482.70-8.31-8.3182.2578.04
Austin EkelerRBLAC1217.3388.1197.9082.13109.0078.46112.36105.037.3392.1212.9112.91144.3378.82
Alshon JefferyWRPHI1099.8363.1764.0874.6475.7075.1270.7571.77-1.0270.880.890.8969.8378.91
Miles SandersRBPHI1061.0083.5884.8673.50114.7061.1582.1595.46-13.3182.7112.7512.75-79.80
Corey DavisWRTEN1185.3373.3879.5386.7393.0070.9280.5781.70-1.1379.412.292.2963.7881.48
Baker MayfieldQBCLE7100.5092.8171.0182.0751.7080.7382.0475.106.9474.570.530.53169.6082.76
Matt RyanQBATL976.1799.4876.1792.5066.2087.3185.8284.761.0683.471.291.29102.1582.97
Will FullerWRHOU1091.6773.1684.2687.4292.0070.7379.7284.86-5.1480.854.014.0179.0184.42
Jared CookTENO9126.3377.2982.8965.4568.7086.0872.6872.330.3576.81-4.48-4.48140.8784.46
Robby AndersonWRCAR7123.1769.4676.4380.4584.8073.5475.1879.65-4.4776.992.662.6688.0184.64
Christian KirkWRARI1284.0077.9181.7083.8698.4084.4284.9188.49-3.5885.652.842.84156.9385.05
Eric EbronTEPIT7116.1778.9588.6280.1172.2086.8570.9269.851.0779.11-9.26-9.26108.4187.15
David NjokuTECLE793.1189.03100.8977.8181.5091.6984.4181.343.0787.62-6.28-6.2888.8389.01
Rashaad PennyRBSEA11109.6777.1678.7682.63104.7081.3875.8881.20-5.3283.78-2.58-2.5874.0889.05
Vance McDonaldTEPIT775.3391.7498.3875.9397.5098.6994.4295.06-0.6493.601.461.46173.4589.60
Latavius MurrayRBNO9115.3381.2789.7685.10101.2077.9288.1391.26-3.1387.104.164.16159.2791.76
Carson WentzQBPHI1076.33114.6085.45100.0586.6094.81107.75101.726.0395.456.276.2794.4792.97
Darrell HendersonRBLA9101.2885.7979.2585.17116.2091.5881.1190.23-9.1291.71-1.48-1.48-93.21
Russell WilsonQBSEA1183.33112.0594.71110.0164.10102.0499.3190.149.1795.41-5.27-5.2776.9894.37
Royce FreemanRBDEN1096.5086.8098.3392.53115.9081.5091.7298.40-6.6895.692.712.7179.9095.26
Andrew LuckQBIND6117.10111.1854.97169.7546.9076.0958.9657.861.1072.26-14.40-14.4088.1096.00
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI1263.8388.4797.72112.25115.00100.46103.92106.01-2.09103.112.902.9078.2096.29
Jordan HowardRBMIA5136.0089.2495.51100.7987.9079.7786.2984.461.8387.63-3.17-3.1745.8498.20
Dante PettisWRSF4144.9879.0175.4596.08105.6090.5085.7089.72-4.0289.78-0.06-0.06187.8698.60
Dede WestbrookWRJAC1085.0291.99100.0597.94108.5097.92111.30111.60-0.30102.838.778.77154.95100.04
Courtland SuttonWRDEN10119.5088.0489.82102.81118.1090.8198.8597.831.0296.431.401.40167.04101.51
Lamar MillerRBHOU10108.3699.6078.61176.2093.2061.5274.3479.99-5.6582.50-2.51-2.5166.56102.92
Sterling ShepardWRNYG11127.0090.8193.76106.83104.4095.12100.17100.40-0.2399.001.401.40122.31102.99
Jared GoffQBLA993.67119.2294.43110.1798.90115.27113.26107.196.07106.141.051.05119.11103.62
Curtis SamuelWRCAR7109.5091.01104.8298.60115.00103.42115.60118.72-3.12104.5014.2214.22197.73103.73
Drew BreesQBNO9151.67111.0591.47108.5166.60116.31100.3595.464.8999.10-3.64-3.6496.06107.60
Austin HooperTECLE7105.8398.27112.2986.10112.40131.46104.44104.400.04109.79-5.39-5.39155.43107.73
Cam NewtonQBCAR7137.67114.12100.80113.2875.60106.04107.96100.427.54101.94-1.52-1.5292.29107.92
Marvin JonesWRDET5146.6784.77100.25102.61108.50104.8193.92100.18-6.26101.42-1.24-1.2478.03107.94
LeSean McCoyRBKC12106.00107.00128.24111.67117.3091.27101.66108.70-7.04110.55-1.85-1.8556.91110.25
Kyler MurrayQBARI12107.67128.15101.41110.7690.00128.46112.64109.613.03111.55-1.94-1.94-111.08
Emmanuel SandersWRNO976.33111.22135.32114.22123.80106.35125.35123.292.06120.562.732.7395.68111.21
Matt BreidaRBSF459.67112.30155.45114.24126.90107.77142.91140.072.84126.2413.8313.83119.65112.72
Duke JohnsonRBHOU1097.83127.24148.51109.95124.60106.81157.84145.0312.81128.9916.0416.04119.60116.11
Lamar JacksonQBBAL846.17132.38129.12121.84122.70146.25139.73132.697.04131.910.780.78180.03116.41
Devin SingletaryRBBUF655.67131.46148.22130.14128.10117.73150.17145.454.72134.7210.7310.73-118.55
Delanie WalkerTETEN1184.83130.82143.16108.80114.50133.19125.89121.973.92125.72-3.75-3.7587.76119.22
Carlos HydeRBHOU1079.33141.61124.26155.90124.20132.13122.73126.71-3.98129.09-2.38-2.38138.64119.54
Chicago BearsDSTCHI6128.17141.95-140.2663.20124.46129.43117.0912.34117.64-0.55-0.55171.14119.61
Ronald JonesRBTB7123.23125.46112.49127.06126.90102.92111.16114.95-3.79115.49-0.54-0.54130.67119.68
Golden TateWRNYG11129.50103.67110.65126.81119.10129.96103.70107.96-4.26117.90-9.94-9.9482.09119.95
Jameis WinstonQBTB7142.48124.2098.19119.48118.30121.04119.43117.212.22115.291.921.92146.34120.07
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT7129.22127.51106.67127.84113.60119.33124.03118.895.14117.930.960.96104.97120.70
Mark AndrewsTEBAL841.17139.53153.78115.64129.70146.75170.98145.2825.70140.714.574.57222.83121.10
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT7150.50104.83112.09113.59126.70119.48114.58116.88-2.30116.130.750.75187.46121.20
Keke CouteeWRHOU10159.35100.74107.68117.97117.10126.35108.59109.46-0.87114.83-5.37-5.37191.88121.53
Geronimo AllisonWRDET5122.14118.58115.28133.51126.00115.04131.93135.31-3.38124.1711.1411.14179.54121.76
Dak PrescottQBDAL858.67139.79123.29136.78117.70156.36134.84131.573.27136.75-5.18-5.18136.20122.10
Nyheim HinesRBIND6123.22111.41126.58139.39126.80105.85126.82121.695.13118.573.123.12151.19122.21
James WashingtonWRPIT7143.17106.13116.12120.32125.20122.65115.06116.40-1.34120.49-4.09-4.09181.21122.27
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB11136.67118.70123.95124.96126.20110.77138.29134.413.88124.519.909.90237.15123.54
Peyton BarberRBWAS1094.17148.85140.24125.80126.70106.54138.65141.19-2.54131.989.219.21160.02123.72
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK695.83128.50139.54145.06127.60134.42139.56138.331.23138.41-0.08-0.08166.99123.83
Kareem HuntRBCLE7154.13122.72123.01124.12109.90117.88100.06109.01-8.95116.56-7.55-7.5543.33125.29
Dion LewisRBNYG11141.67121.30135.72130.74128.4099.65121.79121.85-0.06122.60-0.75-0.7589.01126.25
Tom BradyQBTB771.17148.04130.86156.60104.90151.55141.24137.713.53139.92-2.21-2.2177.93127.19
DeSean JacksonWRPHI10120.83104.92125.59151.32119.90143.28138.81140.55-1.74132.957.607.60190.27127.64
Philip RiversQBIND6112.83139.11114.79144.66119.90142.13132.85131.511.34132.57-1.06-1.06110.83128.90
Kalen BallageRBMIA5142.97149.40142.54129.96126.6088.69151.38147.204.18127.2119.9919.99197.78130.03
D.K. MetcalfWRSEA11111.17123.29127.96144.34124.70154.00122.06131.27-9.21135.83-4.56-4.56-130.91
Trey BurtonTECHI6165.47116.95132.22109.34123.80147.00119.78116.153.63128.90-12.75-12.7595.58132.46
Michael GallupWRDAL8136.67130.11148.58135.26125.90121.29149.82144.655.17137.836.826.82141.78132.97
Jerick McKinnonRBSF4145.77114.16131.77174.92117.10119.9297.93102.05-4.12118.39-16.34-16.3453.25133.94
John BrownWRBUF683.50141.24165.14178.38130.10155.73179.32181.74-2.42162.6819.0619.06191.58133.94
Anthony MillerWRCHI6154.30118.13131.46143.58126.50129.64137.53137.59-0.06132.754.844.84159.49133.94
Kyle RudolphTEMIN12160.97129.13145.06115.79120.50135.73125.22123.152.07129.65-6.50-6.5087.26134.53
Damien HarrisRBNE10166.88117.74123.56131.03127.00142.71121.57123.21-1.64131.03-7.82-7.82-134.82
Donte MoncriefWRCAR7137.97139.53135.56147.69126.50129.64161.73155.905.83141.8614.0414.04246.84136.15
Adrian PetersonRBWAS10118.83155.67151.15160.31121.80109.77151.57149.861.71140.958.918.91165.14136.26
Kirk CousinsQBMIN12147.34138.86120.44149.78126.10141.69140.05132.527.53133.81-1.29-1.29101.84137.37
T.J. HockensonTEDET582.00160.86171.08135.03127.10148.71141.75143.53-1.78150.63-7.10-7.10-137.46
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI6147.80143.16120.67145.66122.90151.79140.58132.578.01137.33-4.76-4.76164.34138.66
Ito SmithRBATL9147.23134.41139.29146.47130.20131.08129.71124.814.90133.96-9.15-9.15207.06138.78
Josh AllenQBBUF6107.83147.06136.91149.39131.00168.90142.29143.83-1.54148.90-5.07-5.07194.57140.18
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA9141.00171.93-175.4973.00-157.69146.5411.15143.942.602.60144.51140.36
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF4124.33153.43127.93156.85128.30151.67148.59141.047.55142.16-1.12-1.12107.00140.42
Chris HerndonTENYJ4130.00133.87154.54127.21130.80170.14130.85132.68-1.83147.75-15.07-15.07204.36141.09
Josh GordonWRSEA1195.33181.55201.76147.71130.70145.16202.79197.475.32167.8629.6129.61123.00142.51
N'Keal HarryWRNE10155.50140.58124.27188.70121.20134.52104.43123.74-19.31131.34-7.60-7.60-144.13
Justice HillRBBAL8157.44146.33160.12133.97130.80143.18154.99153.691.30150.852.842.84-145.31
Greg OlsenTESEA11106.33162.43183.85143.73124.30154.43156.18144.9411.24153.73-8.79-8.7984.04145.85
Jordan ReedTEWAS10164.13151.01155.91131.08133.30153.80156.84141.8115.03142.24-0.43-0.4399.58146.11
Chris ThompsonRBWAS1089.33162.31185.50167.30-132.30183.25173.739.52166.687.057.05110.84147.35
Justin TuckerKBAL8172.90-195.74177.5387.30103.50163.79148.1015.69147.440.660.66164.49147.39
Jimmy GrahamTECHI6138.60147.20158.40139.36126.80178.71145.34142.362.98152.35-9.99-9.9987.00148.18
Devin FunchessWRGB11164.83134.10130.51192.00125.30155.00132.03139.12-7.09143.08-3.96-3.96138.73150.29
Greg ZuerleinKDAL8171.91-195.32167.6776.80143.50163.49140.6622.83151.20-10.54-10.54157.51151.04
Alexander MattisonRBMIN12131.00176.48170.96155.89-126.00183.83176.866.97160.7016.1616.16-152.07
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC10168.00179.31-180.3880.70156.58174.16153.3720.79152.690.680.68152.61152.99
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4156.33157.70174.10168.06126.40143.26183.42194.82-11.40167.0727.7527.75120.77154.31
Justin JacksonRBLAC12132.83191.53190.24156.53127.20131.65230.37193.1637.21167.1326.0326.03263.91155.00
Dallas GoedertTEPHI10185.67145.38145.85131.47133.50190.07148.32140.957.37152.66-11.71-11.71196.64155.32
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL8144.50189.48-198.8482.40162.46182.05161.4920.56159.661.831.83170.51155.54
Mecole HardmanWRKC12134.67172.98171.41192.69123.90149.68136.19166.08-29.89169.21-3.13-3.13-157.56
Matthew StaffordQBDET5123.83171.75165.91207.09117.30175.14167.49162.684.81167.35-4.67-4.67105.04160.17
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN12146.33194.12-204.3294.00165.70189.55168.9420.61166.032.912.91159.85160.89
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO9190.33159.70164.09176.24124.40156.45160.73171.87-11.14162.119.769.76202.41161.87
Darwin ThompsonRBKC12142.50191.91192.62156.64-128.67210.65220.83-10.18174.2546.5846.58-162.47
Jack DoyleTEIND6188.46146.15165.99137.80133.90203.00157.73146.6211.11159.72-13.10-13.10114.15162.55
Mike DavisRBCAR7164.39169.17180.75182.31126.80153.58162.56159.942.62160.26-0.32-0.32292.18162.83
Marquise BrownWRBAL871.00191.60195.39215.82127.20179.69186.62184.472.15186.54-2.07-2.07-163.45
D'Onta ForemanRBIND6186.47164.45139.29230.40125.80134.60124.03124.72-0.69143.47-18.75-18.75140.57163.50
Harrison ButkerKKC12182.79-207.82182.2786.00160.00175.37152.2523.12163.57-11.32-11.32181.78163.78
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC12169.83187.71-195.18101.70171.79184.19164.7019.49164.93-0.23-0.23177.04165.24
Noah FantTEDEN10174.84181.51186.57156.52129.30163.76158.66148.879.79162.50-13.63-13.63-165.42
Parris CampbellWRIND6171.57187.76148.09218.24127.00140.24154.43160.29-5.86156.184.114.11-165.48
New England PatriotsDSTNE10107.50206.55-229.34119.30-216.92200.1016.82194.445.665.66215.73165.67
Giovani BernardRBCIN9124.67199.06192.13181.21-146.95206.02196.659.37186.2910.3610.36151.34168.80
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ4190.09166.44167.53192.43124.90178.50169.22167.591.63170.54-2.95-2.95196.34169.98
Derek CarrQBOAK6182.98178.12158.32205.04120.60180.46171.56166.155.41169.39-3.24-3.24146.77170.92
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB11188.61185.28172.50187.68128.40166.57162.60164.16-1.56170.02-5.86-5.86121.87171.51
Wil LutzKNO9193.79-208.16188.08102.20168.50183.17162.8520.32171.73-8.88-8.88179.46172.15
Jalen RichardRBOAK6184.30174.37189.33179.62-137.27180.76171.778.99173.43-1.66-1.66207.07172.98
Darren WallerTEOAK672.67210.71240.82178.54-162.56257.83250.127.71219.5730.5530.55350.00173.06
Stephen GostkowskiKNE10192.02-215.73193.1394.70177.00187.50162.2825.22174.34-12.06-12.06161.11174.52
Adam HumphriesWRTEN11203.94168.43180.33204.00126.20170.67195.62186.099.53179.077.027.02210.39175.60
Marquise GoodwinWRSF4174.38180.35217.90208.11127.70146.05196.48173.3523.13176.99-3.64-3.64102.07175.75
C.J. AndersonRBDET5196.01189.50194.85186.73126.20162.79180.22177.822.40178.01-0.19-0.19116.76176.01
Houston TexansDSTHOU10161.67194.67-239.38110.70178.59196.61179.6416.97178.780.860.86183.41177.00
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN10224.63158.94165.42212.34128.70176.18165.37162.732.64170.72-7.99-7.99229.25177.70
Zay JonesWROAK6183.35175.52169.20190.53-171.86181.46176.514.95176.72-0.21-0.21192.40178.09
Kenny StillsWRHOU10232.54158.05181.64191.80124.60185.33180.67178.881.79179.26-0.38-0.38143.61178.99
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE7193.50200.38-208.12104.30193.14195.95182.5813.37182.240.340.34239.16179.89
Robert FosterWRBUF6168.51174.87213.78259.37126.60141.50177.81165.0512.76171.61-6.56-6.56163.11180.77
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU10195.48-213.68201.57109.90185.00185.42168.1117.31180.39-12.28-12.28210.25181.13
DeVante ParkerWRMIA5203.88191.41167.96208.75129.00194.92187.01181.925.09182.32-0.40-0.40162.78182.65
Tyler EifertTEJAC10190.11196.82226.04181.39123.10183.18199.66177.3122.35183.31-6.00-6.00171.31183.44
Tony PollardRBDAL8178.47208.34217.87161.10-154.39229.67238.56-8.89196.3942.1742.17-184.03
Denver BroncosDSTDEN10184.47196.93-223.89132.10185.00210.42191.3519.07188.442.912.91189.90184.48
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO9178.13205.53-232.38123.20-207.53194.2713.26191.592.682.68205.53184.81
Deebo SamuelWRSF4228.98186.87182.00189.46128.70192.92190.72187.982.74188.54-0.56-0.56-184.82
Albert WilsonWRMIA5171.59170.76217.49221.35-148.04188.67194.45-5.78185.518.948.94206.95185.85
Mohamed SanuWRNE10235.64170.82193.65197.01127.10192.85199.50190.069.44189.470.590.59181.63186.18
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL8169.77213.88-229.15126.00194.00224.22204.4319.79198.665.775.77251.33186.56
Nick FolesQBCHI6204.06212.84192.15245.81117.90151.50194.30185.448.86184.051.391.39207.73187.38
Jason WittenTEDAL8119.50223.33243.86212.95115.60211.50232.50195.3837.12205.87-10.49-10.49262.05187.79
Andy DaltonQBCIN9136.50197.56185.60252.05-180.50196.26194.911.35194.820.090.09166.12190.44
Malcolm BrownRBLA9109.33229.19233.59200.17-191.89211.21240.20-28.99226.0614.1414.14270.53192.83
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI10219.71212.22-219.12129.30188.88232.44200.4631.98196.084.384.38173.42193.85
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF6172.47220.19-249.13137.00198.64221.41215.855.56211.474.384.38260.17195.49
Randall CobbWRHOU10149.00236.50233.17270.34119.80167.25237.13216.2720.86211.255.025.02164.53196.01
Nelson AgholorWRPHI10123.00220.74251.39268.12124.50190.67227.42218.379.05219.15-0.78-0.78150.34196.40
Robbie GouldKSF4217.44-235.20231.28124.20185.50230.90196.1634.74198.45-2.29-2.29193.25198.72
Jake ElliottKPHI10233.94-232.23209.84140.90180.00221.80198.4023.40198.88-0.48-0.48182.90199.38
Chase EdmondsRBARI12212.22212.49214.65182.15-175.67214.61219.50-4.89204.6614.8414.84234.27199.44
Andy IsabellaWRARI12235.14219.65189.07253.52130.30169.20187.39187.84-0.45188.79-0.95-0.95-199.48
Giorgio TavecchioKATL9209.87-241.85224.37144.50185.50206.06194.0112.05201.22-7.21-7.21226.26201.22
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA11175.13219.39-273.85136.20209.00235.28222.7312.55218.793.943.94230.74202.71
John RossWRCIN994.83260.46261.84305.39--254.55283.11-28.56276.826.296.29220.91203.47
Michael BadgleyKLAC12236.50-228.20231.53135.20186.50215.51202.2913.22202.160.130.13208.50203.59
Jason MyersKSEA11220.40-239.03246.13135.00184.00231.21199.3831.83203.84-4.46-4.46215.63204.91
Rex BurkheadRBNE10144.73247.15263.82276.28122.20182.58243.73210.2833.45217.67-7.39-7.39121.23206.13
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC12212.68213.88-273.80127.40-221.99209.8212.17207.602.222.22223.81206.94
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN11171.44224.52-310.76127.20-246.11230.8015.31229.691.111.11240.95208.48
Green Bay PackersDSTGB11184.33228.11-302.27124.60-262.59233.2429.35231.291.951.95243.52209.83
Marcus MariotaQBTEN11204.63225.38198.88258.67-165.67207.14207.56-0.42201.975.595.59143.62210.65
Brett MaherKNYJ4238.46-235.90258.39139.70189.00227.85209.5118.34210.57-1.06-1.06304.40212.29
Doug BaldwinWRSEA11212.56253.53270.54113.28--158.36184.19-25.83208.76-24.57-24.5753.70212.48
Ted GinnWRNO9165.35236.11264.23295.51119.10195.08237.52256.25-18.73225.0331.2231.22194.66212.56
Terry McLaurinWRWAS1090.50273.87292.10320.34-228.00262.76297.10-34.34278.7818.3218.32-215.89
Mike GesickiTEMIA5245.56202.24221.30208.26-203.60193.26194.42-1.16205.95-11.53-11.53191.93216.19
Mason CrosbyKGB11230.29-247.42257.73130.60-219.76206.7712.99214.91-8.14-8.14207.81216.51
Indianapolis ColtsDSTIND6241.06214.05-294.18136.80211.80226.99216.0110.98215.390.620.62296.12219.58
Aldrick RosasKNYG11244.74-250.94294.44139.60173.00253.44224.1829.26216.847.347.34302.88220.54
Adam VinatieriKIND6242.49-244.58270.98124.60-226.01206.9619.05214.92-7.96-7.96223.57220.66
Matt PraterKDET5243.97-244.52253.02142.20-219.54214.455.09219.40-4.95-4.95206.22220.93
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT7249.80218.86-280.09126.10230.00250.29223.9826.31222.061.921.92216.34220.97
Gus EdwardsRBBAL8246.35225.85222.90221.11-188.75203.97229.99-26.02220.769.239.23129.12220.99
Joe FlaccoQBDEN10216.22252.44220.98271.53-149.00225.75231.62-5.87217.5814.0414.04207.18222.03
Antonio CallawayWRCLE7279.32217.16217.19276.65124.20219.25212.16196.7715.39212.27-15.50-15.50203.92222.30
Raheem MostertRBSF4100.17280.42296.19342.02--294.66314.82-20.16308.706.126.12311.64223.79
Trey QuinnWRWAS10245.67210.85214.09266.63-194.08230.99243.95-12.96225.5618.3918.39286.39226.26
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS10236.53269.72240.24292.30123.20202.00213.80214.37-0.57222.08-7.71-7.71-227.33
Graham GanoKCAR7248.89-262.71295.17141.00191.00330.96225.22105.74222.952.272.27226.99227.75
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAC10245.93241.91235.73227.34-188.50211.78230.61-18.83228.212.402.40-227.88
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ4266.07207.33218.08249.28-202.80224.56239.08-14.52229.149.949.94207.83228.71
Frank GoreRBBUF6117.67266.32284.02287.33-191.88254.49296.20-41.71267.6128.5928.59235.57229.44
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR7278.46243.94-310.97123.20193.00253.64241.7111.93228.3813.3313.33228.32229.91
Dan BaileyKMIN12230.94-257.04290.33142.90-310.46212.5997.87222.88-10.29-10.29259.35230.30
New York JetsDSTNYJ4268.47243.76-304.15127.90217.40265.31237.4627.85231.625.845.84258.52232.34
Brandon McManusKDEN10243.03-264.04292.37132.10-291.16204.3786.79229.67-25.30-25.30230.17232.89
T.J. YeldonRBBUF6252.09214.67247.50265.22-196.33200.97215.91-14.94229.19-13.28-13.28156.86235.16
Taylor GabrielWRCHI6235.00235.35245.41291.41-171.58237.07253.92-16.85234.7919.1319.13235.05235.75
Chris BoswellKPIT7--274.18300.41132.90-269.93208.0261.91231.03-23.01-23.01218.56235.83
Ian ThomasTECAR7298.95219.47233.72238.76-193.00229.15224.664.49225.87-1.21-1.21181.52236.78
Demaryius ThomasWRNYJ4237.95273.26305.09312.06125.40172.20233.58236.72-3.14241.49-4.77-4.77134.17237.66
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC12117.00256.20255.97321.88--225.47268.95-43.48280.80-11.85-11.85262.59237.76
D.J. CharkWRJAC10124.83268.23297.57301.91-213.38258.05303.68-45.63280.8522.8322.83273.92241.18
A.J. BrownWRTEN11285.21221.71231.90257.73-213.00199.51227.49-27.98233.73-6.24-6.24-241.91
Gerald EverettTELA9266.32218.85257.29226.28--236.24239.86-3.62241.96-2.10-2.10225.08242.19
Cole BeasleyWRBUF6238.54242.75263.65269.75-199.92249.99276.81-26.82255.0321.7821.78253.71242.92
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF4282.76258.45-296.11135.80-260.68242.2718.41241.510.760.76262.30243.28
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL9296.67240.91-317.35120.80-261.33240.2021.13241.24-1.04-1.04236.04243.93
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA5235.11269.35260.77303.21-162.00224.15265.15-41.00243.2521.9021.90255.73246.09
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ4260.27251.13288.38245.95-187.00266.66302.57-35.91267.4235.1535.15198.35246.55
Rob GronkowskiTENE10267.98269.08292.91280.41124.10-202.00227.55-25.55242.60-15.05-15.0548.13246.90
Eli ManningQBNYG11238.50275.13232.30289.86-200.00235.47252.64-17.17241.9910.6510.65170.34247.16
Benny SnellRBPIT7249.20258.92229.91287.09-221.00240.70251.72-11.02239.8211.9011.90-249.22
Detroit LionsDSTDET5295.89261.52-318.08125.20-284.33252.5431.79248.603.943.94244.28250.17
Greg JosephKTEN11--282.05336.48133.50-308.79227.0481.75246.67-19.63-19.63327.57250.68
Dare OgunbowaleRBTB7-263.81282.81283.61-175.00350.00350.000.00272.2077.8077.80350.00251.31
Marqise LeeWRJAC10273.90238.12248.48290.72-205.57227.28241.84-14.56242.79-0.95-0.95198.55251.36
Elijah McGuireRBKC12281.74263.37269.68235.66-209.00214.51250.19-35.68246.363.833.83183.70251.89
Danny AmendolaWRDET5157.23276.15283.52324.46-220.14262.72306.32-43.60277.6728.6528.65250.14252.30
Miles BoykinWRBAL8270.14254.47282.44270.36-184.50317.11311.445.67263.0348.4148.41-252.38
Jay AjayiRBPHI10257.73269.85290.86275.45-172.00240.68270.10-29.42252.5617.5417.54102.59253.18
Rashard HigginsWRCLE7252.93253.66292.70297.61-169.00330.76315.3915.37265.2550.1450.14300.02253.18
Dexter WilliamsRBGB11251.95268.02262.66286.83-216.00225.50271.60-46.10250.8620.7420.74-257.09
Preston WilliamsWRMIA5277.08270.90286.16311.19-141.00266.38306.81-40.43264.4342.3842.38-257.27
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE7261.22269.32289.97281.98-184.00327.67346.92-19.25270.8876.0476.04350.00257.30
Josh RosenQBMIA5250.01277.80257.59302.04-211.00237.95261.41-23.46254.277.147.14217.06259.69
David MooreWRSEA11282.58237.26249.49297.75-237.00234.69260.04-25.35255.054.994.99315.14260.82
Cameron BrateTETB7274.73252.82275.65283.15-223.00242.72262.73-20.01257.685.055.05194.52261.87
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI10301.26255.34275.80281.53-196.00243.69282.33-38.64266.9015.4315.43-261.99
Jalen HurdWRSF4265.24272.50301.16320.47-159.50275.79319.14-43.35268.0051.1451.14-263.77
Theo RiddickRBDEN10272.42274.68282.75319.11-183.25236.45268.14-31.69260.507.647.64189.93266.44
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK6185.20273.23277.35335.84--230.39257.58-27.19264.67-7.09-7.09142.02267.91
Phillip DorsettWRSEA11262.81273.17282.39331.09-191.33268.54294.89-26.35267.2027.6927.69259.40268.16
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA5306.92268.85-331.09-167.00292.84311.39-18.55265.4845.9145.91294.20268.47
Doug MartinRBOAK6266.98278.75287.12331.83-178.20262.43296.11-33.68266.8829.2329.23218.50268.58
Alfred MorrisRBARI12240.88278.79275.92338.00-210.50350.00293.5256.48268.5225.0025.00216.58268.82
Hayden HurstTEATL9266.58273.65292.48307.24-206.20271.35272.56-1.21264.837.737.73214.42269.23
Alfred BlueRBJAC10257.21279.00299.70318.95-192.33255.75290.82-35.07268.4622.3622.36306.88269.44
Ryan SuccopKTEN11244.70-263.80299.84--318.83266.3552.48261.954.404.40226.17269.45
Darius JacksonRBIND6257.26280.66281.14348.54-180.25349.94315.3034.64269.3145.9945.99350.00269.57
C.J. UzomahTECIN9279.51275.85295.62321.15-176.00262.07294.19-32.12269.2824.9124.91293.46269.63
Hakeem ButlerWRARI12309.53260.60272.08315.68-195.25242.79266.83-24.04261.225.615.61-270.63
Austin SeibertKCLE7228.89-287.39338.30--309.61295.2614.35271.5823.6823.68-270.97
Washington RedskinsDSTWAS10317.02236.71-319.53-211.00276.05291.41-15.36268.4922.9222.92256.36271.07
Maurice HarrisWRNO9248.17279.26284.54344.53-201.50268.91309.05-40.14270.5938.4638.46350.00271.60
Kenneth DixonRBNYJ4274.93274.00301.40315.33-192.86254.17279.26-25.09268.7010.5610.56195.53271.70
Trent TaylorWRSF4276.23279.55292.38345.86-166.60353.15320.0333.12271.8348.2048.20284.92272.12
Trayveon WilliamsRBCIN9284.03274.37280.52336.98-189.50241.43302.77-61.34270.2232.5532.55-273.08
Paul RichardsonWRWAS10286.73267.90291.55310.27-209.75260.66294.21-33.55275.0819.1319.13214.60273.24
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI12280.49270.44288.32301.90-231.00272.97315.23-42.26282.4432.7932.79-274.43
Daniel JonesQBNYG11273.83277.39291.18317.14-213.00318.14289.6828.46275.6514.0314.03-274.51
Alex BarnesRBTEN11206.20--345.08--269.20272.60-3.40273.56-0.96-0.96-275.64
Spencer WareRBKC12312.36278.91294.77321.43-176.00234.69285.08-50.39272.7712.3112.31208.44276.69
Irv SmithTEMIN12270.14268.78274.52294.28--220.41271.35-50.94272.70-1.35-1.35-276.93
Brian HillRBATL9275.42278.33284.35321.02-226.50275.84304.05-28.21280.4623.5923.59304.26277.12
Willie SneadWRBAL8278.61275.08285.69329.90-217.29296.32300.46-4.14278.0822.3822.38247.30277.31
Jordan ScarlettRBCAR7292.39279.10293.85320.96-204.00264.46296.94-32.48278.5018.4418.44-278.06
Case KeenumQBCLE7280.51280.10292.21323.47-215.00271.06287.65-16.59276.7910.8610.86222.81278.26
Hunter RenfrowWROAK6285.01276.39300.09329.71-203.00280.42319.02-38.60282.5536.4736.47-278.84
Bilal PowellRBNYJ4277.31280.92294.67348.18-197.00265.59299.46-33.87279.5619.9019.90203.41279.62
Jakobi MeyersWRNE10240.64276.21273.49328.14--350.00350.000.00283.7266.2866.28-279.62
Wayne GallmanRBNYG11281.71279.81300.04325.77-217.00318.86302.7916.07282.6820.1120.11261.08280.87
Mike BooneRBMIN12202.57280.51297.48343.56--252.08277.11-25.03282.17-5.06-5.06317.19281.03
Karan HigdonRBHOU10239.23280.75299.82344.81--266.66275.99-9.33280.94-4.95-4.95-281.05
Matt LaCosseTENE10264.64270.30281.59308.35--275.89287.39-11.50276.8710.5210.52305.67281.22
Deon CainWRPIT7278.03276.31302.74337.92-213.00272.87294.54-21.67280.9813.5613.56284.36281.60
Benjamin WatsonTENE10296.30272.47291.16308.20-240.00270.12295.62-25.50281.1214.5014.50245.68281.63
Chris ConleyWRJAC10325.75274.55295.03338.64-176.00269.88315.36-45.48281.6033.7633.76355.94281.99
Corey ClementRBPHI10286.80279.67297.08342.69-208.33259.54307.15-47.61282.3024.8524.85174.58282.91
Josh DoctsonWRNYJ4306.80277.29285.52323.48-224.83242.47296.59-54.12281.6014.9914.99186.73283.58
Devontae BookerRBDEN10296.10280.82302.06345.63-197.40311.46306.924.54283.9822.9422.94191.88284.40
Chris HoganWRCAR7285.51280.43304.54344.40-208.00338.40304.5933.81284.2220.3720.37153.01284.58
Darius SlaytonWRNYG11-280.89289.10349.09-220.00282.78314.65-31.87284.5530.1030.10-284.77
Paul PerkinsRBBAL8311.10280.92296.50347.22-194.00295.49323.51-28.02286.1237.3937.39262.73285.95
Josh LamboKJAC10--268.47304.68--386.21280.57105.64277.123.453.45241.81286.58
Geoff SwaimTEJAC10290.75272.17303.64280.87--267.79295.77-27.98291.394.384.38293.12286.86
Jordan WilkinsRBIND6295.62280.13296.99342.43-222.67292.21306.88-14.67286.8220.0620.06212.32287.57
Ricky Seals-JonesTECLE7313.65263.41272.95302.73--241.39275.95-34.56277.60-1.65-1.65214.94288.19
Will DisslyTESEA11298.44273.99301.51283.84--263.70288.57-24.87288.89-0.32-0.32263.50289.45
John KellyRBLA9236.20280.76293.19347.87--273.76287.78-14.02289.32-1.54-1.54266.37289.51
Keelan ColeWRJAC10306.94276.93309.10341.93-215.25274.29300.28-25.99288.5511.7311.73220.88290.03
Zane GonzalezKARI12254.36-285.90332.21--326.88289.8137.07288.351.461.46357.16290.82
Kerrith WhyteRBPIT7249.40280.94285.06349.83--299.63299.64-0.01291.328.328.32-291.31
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT7291.18273.83278.06325.25--240.01289.72-49.71286.882.842.84-292.08
Stephen HauschkaKBUF6--270.94313.79--283.47292.60-9.13284.088.528.52264.88292.37
Bruce AndersonRBIND6296.02278.83281.54315.76--251.13269.43-18.30282.98-13.55-13.55-293.04
Jesse JamesTEDET5273.87274.19293.16332.00--263.87289.08-25.21289.98-0.90-0.90254.00293.31
Dustin HopkinsKWAS10--273.34315.59--279.83291.74-11.91285.236.516.51237.87294.47
Blake JarwinTEDAL8272.50279.17307.52318.75--276.26298.67-22.41292.755.925.92214.53294.49
Dontrelle InmanWRIND6310.84280.06303.54342.68-236.00327.37317.669.71293.7023.9623.96267.48294.62
Rodney AndersonRBCIN9295.09269.87296.41317.39--211.15280.58-69.43288.57-7.99-7.99-294.69
Josh ReynoldsWRLA9313.80271.88274.66319.10--252.54296.11-43.57291.834.284.28338.92294.86
Javorius AllenRBNYG11323.33280.99290.86349.33-230.00258.52309.56-51.04294.7514.8114.81241.08294.90
Qadree OllisonRBATL9274.70279.14296.23331.51--245.66299.25-53.59293.475.785.78-295.40
Daniel CarlsonKOAK6--273.99318.03--289.88299.23-9.35288.7710.4610.46243.59296.01
Justin WatsonWRTB7256.57279.83301.06346.86--267.74309.78-42.04295.8213.9613.96371.71296.08
Darrel WilliamsRBKC12270.51279.12297.94336.96--272.40304.22-31.82298.765.465.46338.98296.13
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENE10292.10269.33296.17329.55--227.81282.02-54.21289.92-7.90-7.90192.64296.79
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS10272.30279.44293.82341.99--271.46292.54-21.08294.38-1.84-1.84-296.89
Will GrierQBCAR7257.87280.99301.06348.82--273.50295.34-21.84296.93-1.59-1.59-297.19
Damarea CrockettRBGB11-278.45287.88325.34--347.47348.34-0.87304.5343.8143.81-297.22
James WilliamsRBDET5268.10280.54294.63346.30--264.63296.03-31.40296.28-0.25-0.25-297.39
Alex SmithQBWAS10280.37280.96-349.86--271.00312.26-41.26297.7614.5014.50180.69297.79
Jake KumerowWRGB11289.43276.63297.77327.31--250.34301.25-50.91297.713.543.54281.85297.79
Andre EllingtonRBTB7268.14280.87294.00348.41--380.08323.8156.27297.6626.1526.15289.50297.86
Kahale WarringTEHOU10270.97280.87295.68345.63--312.32296.7415.58297.05-0.31-0.31-298.29
Jacoby BrissettQBIND6319.28262.46302.91309.09--294.03314.34-20.31312.611.731.73305.22298.44
Allen HurnsWRMIA5270.23280.97297.06349.78--286.93300.29-13.36299.500.790.79184.09299.51
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI12302.68272.64-323.43--325.45302.3623.09295.287.087.08256.34299.58
Jaron BrownWRSEA11344.13278.00305.67339.33-232.00306.31320.86-14.55301.7919.0719.07278.79299.83
Matt BryantKATL9--287.13313.21--286.98298.14-11.16297.550.590.59206.17300.17
Rod SmithRBOAK6278.27280.94295.27346.84--269.07300.86-31.79299.761.101.10251.84300.33
Jeff WilsonRBSF4291.53280.92282.11349.88--323.48320.742.74307.8712.8712.87350.00301.11
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB11311.36275.38278.70339.17--268.80297.15-28.35298.13-0.98-0.98307.36301.15
Byron PringleWRKC12287.52280.61292.22344.36--261.84300.60-38.76299.491.111.11350.00301.18
Randy BullockKCIN9--277.89325.03--298.06305.27-7.21293.7511.5211.52394.22301.46
Jordy NelsonWROAK6-277.27283.00346.06--263.21308.09-44.88300.717.387.38168.95302.11
Jordan ThomasTEHOU10321.10274.93295.52317.08--318.91303.1615.75301.791.371.37306.88302.16
Devine OzigboRBJAC10291.29279.93303.88336.91--284.41303.27-18.86302.930.340.34-303.00
Mike WeberRBKC12293.54280.06301.86337.84--243.75285.78-42.03299.96-14.18-14.18-303.33
DeAndre WashingtonRBOAK6-280.93283.69346.62--349.88349.740.14316.7532.9932.99324.64303.75
Robert TonyanTEGB11-280.83281.09349.46--282.97349.48-66.51303.8645.6245.62350.00303.79
Marshawn LynchRBSEA11-280.01283.80347.81--248.21312.10-63.89303.138.978.97154.44303.87
Lance KendricksTELAC12-280.98281.13349.69--350.00315.2234.78303.8811.3411.34400.68303.93
Justin DavisRBARI12-280.97281.08349.89--350.00350.000.00304.0145.9945.99400.93303.98
Damiere ByrdWRNE10-280.95281.30349.76--350.00350.000.00315.6534.3534.35305.67304.00
Ty JohnsonRBDET5309.24277.55296.06333.22--265.87295.52-29.65307.74-12.22-12.22-304.02
T.J. LoganRBTB7-280.92281.31349.95--349.94349.900.04315.6234.2834.28274.93304.06
Nick BoyleTEBAL8-280.99281.36349.90--350.00350.000.00315.6534.3534.35359.74304.08
Dan VitaleRBGB11-280.99281.26350.00--350.00350.000.00315.6334.3734.37283.50304.08
Levine ToiloloTENYG11-280.97281.41349.99--350.00315.4634.54304.1211.3411.34350.00304.12
James DevelinRBNE10-280.97281.40350.00--379.79315.4864.31304.1211.3611.36305.63304.12
Cam SimsWRWAS10-280.99281.38350.00--350.00350.000.00304.1245.8845.88313.67304.12
Nick O'LearyTEJAC10-280.97281.72349.83--350.00350.000.00315.8534.1534.15372.54304.17
Charcandrick WestRBIND6-280.99281.67349.96--350.00349.940.06315.8134.1334.13339.05304.21
Rhett EllisonTENYG11-280.98281.84349.82--349.79315.3134.48304.1711.1411.14283.50304.21
Cody CoreWRNYG11-280.99281.64350.00--350.00315.4934.51304.2111.2811.28350.00304.21
Bennie FowlerWRNYG11-280.99281.75349.94--350.00350.000.00315.8734.1334.13341.10304.23
Vyncint SmithWRNYJ4-280.99281.74350.00--269.33315.49-46.16304.2411.2511.25350.00304.24
Brandon BoldenRBNE10-280.95281.81350.00--350.00350.000.00315.9134.0934.09305.63304.25
Dan ArnoldTEARI12-280.99282.30349.48--294.14314.74-20.60304.0510.6910.69283.87304.26
Cody ThompsonWRSEA11-280.99281.91350.00--241.00280.98-39.98304.30-23.32-23.32-304.30
Keelan DossWROAK6-280.84282.75349.53--295.50315.49-19.99304.5810.9110.91-304.37
Greg DortchWRLA9-280.95282.37349.87--295.27315.37-20.10304.3711.0011.00-304.40
Jeremy McNicholsRBJAC10-280.97282.64349.63--350.00350.000.00316.3233.6833.68330.86304.41
Richie JamesWRSF4-280.96282.31350.00--350.00350.000.00316.1633.8433.84358.82304.42
Rashad RossWRCAR7-280.98282.31350.00--350.00350.000.00316.1633.8433.84350.00304.43
Gardner MinshewQBJAC10-280.84282.49349.96--350.00349.980.02316.2433.7433.74-304.43
Isaiah McKenzieWRBUF6-280.99282.42349.97--294.97315.46-20.49304.4511.0111.01305.67304.46
Ryan TannehillQBTEN11295.28280.68301.06341.18--291.37309.70-18.33304.385.325.32236.73304.55
Luke WillsonTESEA11-280.98283.22349.50--268.58314.92-46.34304.4310.4910.49269.43304.57
Marcell AtemanWROAK6-280.86283.22349.99--371.42315.3656.06304.6710.6910.69350.00304.69
Jordan AkinsTEHOU10302.31280.85287.49348.14--349.73349.090.64304.9744.1244.12304.61304.70
Michael CrabtreeWRARI12313.80277.45300.31327.72--281.33313.36-32.03306.566.806.80142.61304.82
Travis HomerRBSEA11290.53280.86299.91348.06--292.24305.74-13.50304.441.301.30-304.84
Michael RobertsTEMIA5-280.96283.87349.79--294.94315.16-20.22304.7810.3810.38274.43304.87
Josh HillTENO9-280.79284.65349.22--293.98314.41-20.43304.649.779.77374.93304.89
Xavier GrimbleTEIND6-280.98284.19349.64--295.44315.42-19.98305.0110.4110.41281.83304.94
Maxx WilliamsTEARI12-280.97284.09349.76--350.00350.000.00317.0332.9732.97305.67304.94
Mason RudolphQBPIT7-280.96284.09349.82--349.65349.78-0.13316.9332.8532.85316.45304.96
Jacob HollisterTESEA11-280.95285.86348.68--294.66314.82-20.16305.049.789.78325.20305.16
Chandler CatanzaroKNYJ4--282.78327.59--297.04298.58-1.54292.366.226.22332.38305.19
Bruce EllingtonWRNE10-280.95285.07349.73--294.95315.16-20.21305.1610.0010.00326.18305.25
Laquon TreadwellWRATL9-280.98285.14349.84--436.03349.5886.45317.4232.1632.16280.47305.32
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR7302.40280.96291.53346.43--397.23326.4570.78305.5020.9520.95266.61305.33
Stanley MorganWRCIN9-280.99285.17349.83--282.90349.50-66.60317.4032.1032.10-305.33
Tavon AustinWRDAL8-280.97285.86349.35--295.41315.38-19.97305.529.869.86271.48305.39
Terrelle PryorWRJAC10-280.94285.62349.74--295.07315.19-20.12305.389.819.81268.81305.43
Taysom HillQBNO9293.53280.92300.83346.85--277.67319.43-41.76313.775.665.66345.93305.53
Jason SandersKMIA5--280.60330.47--305.15313.11-7.96298.9414.1714.17378.57305.54
Corey GrantRBGB11-280.97285.83349.86--295.14315.28-20.14305.499.799.79276.82305.55
Jason CroomTEBUF6-280.98286.97349.12--293.21314.21-21.00305.348.878.87308.56305.69
Cody LatimerWRWAS10301.01280.87292.58348.93--295.47315.39-19.92306.019.389.38273.12305.85
Breshad PerrimanWRNYJ4314.38276.44295.20337.39--314.33308.405.93306.142.262.26295.82305.85
C.J. ProsiseRBSEA11-280.79290.42346.71--349.68349.470.21319.7329.7429.74274.21305.97
Darren SprolesRBPHI10307.30280.33294.46341.81--304.52311.41-6.89306.924.494.49262.69305.98
Matt BarkleyQBBUF6-280.98287.23349.93--350.00349.960.04318.6031.3631.36267.03306.05
Charles ClayTEARI12296.82280.25307.18340.02--259.72303.87-44.15306.13-2.26-2.26236.50306.07
Dwayne WashingtonRBNO9-280.95288.06349.31--295.36315.37-20.01306.259.129.12269.33306.11
Drew LockQBDEN10305.86280.88297.96342.09--304.10309.66-5.56304.974.694.69-306.70
Jakeem GrantWRMIA5-280.62290.72348.99--369.03315.2953.74307.078.228.22268.14306.78
Brandon PowellWRATL9-280.94289.73350.00--295.47315.45-19.98306.888.578.57350.00306.89
Mark WaltonRBMIA5-280.88291.19348.92--451.89349.28102.61320.1529.1329.13290.38307.00
Elijah HolyfieldRBPHI10-278.32298.07345.14--244.07307.31-63.24305.351.961.96-307.18
Travis BenjaminWRSF4315.50276.94297.60339.13--321.92315.096.83306.988.118.11275.71307.29
Demetrius HarrisTECHI6-280.68294.39347.10--265.06311.67-46.61306.465.215.21350.98307.39
DeShone KizerQBOAK6-280.99291.52349.79--349.66349.600.06320.5629.0429.04283.46307.43
J.D. McKissicRBWAS10300.03280.96299.76349.22--349.15324.5524.60316.348.218.21270.72307.49
Dwayne AllenTEMIA5-280.99291.70349.89--295.29315.38-20.09307.507.887.88271.83307.53
Rishard MatthewsWRNO9-280.91292.57349.76--268.98315.20-46.22307.707.507.50188.28307.75
Scotty MillerWRTB7-280.52293.45349.53--268.80314.50-45.70307.606.906.90-307.83
Cairo SantosKTEN11--286.58329.22--314.15315.74-1.59301.7014.0414.04341.65307.90
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND6-280.83295.88347.13--267.62312.97-45.35307.205.775.77350.00307.95
Chad BeebeWRMIN12-280.60295.43347.86--269.12315.13-46.01308.376.766.76295.50307.96
J.J. NelsonWROAK6-280.85293.83349.50--295.43315.45-20.02308.197.267.26267.49308.06
Josh OliverTEJAC10320.09278.73299.74334.53--269.32296.54-27.22304.21-7.67-7.67-308.27
Erik SwoopeTEOAK6315.53280.99287.22349.91--302.02315.42-13.40308.397.037.03289.50308.41
Dylan CantrellWRLAC12315.47280.99288.30349.86--282.92315.29-32.37308.616.686.68350.00308.66
Braxton BerriosWRNYJ4-280.89295.37349.79--349.66315.2234.44308.626.606.60303.69308.68
Chris WarrenRBOAK6317.64280.08294.01343.97--312.90310.212.69307.213.003.00233.33308.93
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC12-280.99297.38349.50--295.24315.19-19.95309.265.935.93249.67309.29
Alex CollinsRBBAL8328.07280.82281.90346.69--243.55317.82-74.27309.058.778.7788.37309.37
Ryan FinleyQBCIN9295.87-282.75349.66--322.67322.77-0.10309.4613.3113.31-309.43
Adam ShaheenTECHI6-280.22305.39342.98--264.47309.52-45.05308.570.950.95253.25309.53
Kendrick BourneWRSF4-280.95298.40349.87--246.11315.37-69.26309.735.645.64260.20309.74
Myles GaskinRBMIA5312.23280.35302.98343.71--298.62310.37-11.75309.021.351.35-309.82
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN10310.40280.31301.17347.49--278.89306.54-27.65309.09-2.55-2.55310.71309.84
Ryan GrantWRGB11-280.98299.01349.85--349.87349.800.07324.4025.4025.40283.33309.95
Bryce LoveRBWAS10328.10278.29298.93334.52--239.81295.90-56.09306.00-10.10-10.10-309.96
Matt GayKTB7--284.79335.69--439.65340.4399.22312.1228.3128.31-310.24
Las Vegas RaidersDSTOAK6-280.36-340.60--286.19307.11-20.92308.15-1.04-1.04282.73310.48
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN9320.43278.78-332.73--298.70315.38-16.68308.067.327.32280.22310.65
Vernon DavisTEWAS10324.53280.22306.41331.50--350.59319.0531.54311.587.477.47234.56310.67
Robert GriffinQBBAL8-280.99302.27349.52--349.78349.310.47325.8523.4623.46350.00310.93
Eli RogersWRPIT7-280.82302.47349.72--295.12314.95-19.83310.864.094.09401.43311.00
Pierre GarconWRSF4331.87280.98282.12349.84--349.96344.835.13321.3223.5123.51132.10311.20
Tim PatrickWRDEN10-280.93304.30348.51--368.71313.5655.15310.782.782.78319.43311.25
Blake BortlesQBLA9313.69280.94302.41348.92--267.90314.34-46.44311.432.912.91234.24311.49
Josh AdamsRBNYJ4329.42279.93295.16341.95--231.03321.83-90.80310.7411.0911.09228.27311.62
Trenton CannonRBNYJ4302.67-282.79349.95--349.27348.880.39311.8237.0637.06354.69311.80
Tyler KroftTEBUF6319.67280.52306.28340.96--273.97315.22-41.25310.624.604.60273.21311.86
Wendell SmallwoodRBWAS10320.83280.84299.45348.31--297.81311.27-13.46312.11-0.84-0.84315.00312.36
Dawson KnoxTEBUF6342.69279.20302.65325.79--253.95296.39-42.44306.94-10.55-10.55-312.58
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI6318.66280.38306.41346.58--317.53322.61-5.08312.909.719.71277.33313.01
Jace SternbergerTEGB11343.58278.46301.24329.07--284.15296.30-12.15307.80-11.50-11.50-313.09
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN12323.80280.94299.67349.14--336.27317.9318.34313.304.634.63280.81313.39
Chris MooreWRBAL8327.90280.72297.09349.31--281.08319.07-37.99313.675.405.40412.57313.76
Keith KirkwoodWRCAR7320.63280.94305.74348.60--307.24318.62-11.38313.884.744.74340.54313.98
Nick VannettTEDEN10325.65280.91302.91346.58--391.66316.9174.75313.553.363.36267.51314.01
David WilliamsRBIND6310.87-281.69349.98--330.42330.43-0.01314.1816.2516.25305.67314.18
Jonnu SmithTETEN11341.00278.44303.70333.94--292.17310.36-18.19310.56-0.20-0.20232.30314.27
Zach ZennerRBMIA5328.03280.94298.44349.75--242.20306.61-64.41314.27-7.66-7.66262.24314.29
Phil DawsonKCLE7--282.19346.42--342.62344.93-2.31313.6131.3231.32285.03314.31
Kevin WhiteWRARI12324.77280.83302.51349.24--310.01320.04-10.03314.315.735.73272.64314.34
Reggie BonnafonRBCAR7-280.95-347.78--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00350.00314.37
Buddy HowellRBHOU10-280.85-348.55--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00350.00314.70
Tajae SharpeWRMIN12336.60280.95291.45349.98--294.00315.49-21.49314.750.740.74294.60314.75
Sebastian JanikowskiKSEA11--281.36348.34--342.29345.71-3.42314.0131.7031.70290.75314.85
Kai ForbathKDAL8--281.17348.81--347.30348.15-0.85314.7133.4433.44304.82314.99
Caleb SturgisKLAC12--281.43348.60--345.83347.16-1.33314.4432.7232.72321.93315.02
Chad KellyQBIND6-280.99-349.13--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00289.50315.06
Josh McCownQBPHI10-280.98-349.35--349.64349.75-0.11