Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2019 Fantasy Football ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Jun 24 2019 09:33 am
NamePosTmByeRTDRAFTMFL10FFPCFantraxJunJulDiffAugDiffTrend2018Proj2018 ADPADP
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG111.171.301.161.221.36------385.80342.205.151.24
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR72.422.302.872.663.45------381.50343.609.932.73
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL83.463.202.582.892.00------319.10352.303.492.84
Alvin KamaraRBNO93.123.403.683.903.18------354.20326.205.023.45
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU106.987.406.317.286.00------333.50298.008.286.79
Melvin GordonRBLAC127.336.606.728.795.00------273.50297.208.466.87
David JohnsonRBARI126.885.509.6011.567.82------244.60297.8010.428.29
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ47.4810.0010.1510.887.36------0.00302.106.789.21
Davante AdamsWRGB1110.318.208.6211.059.18------329.60310.8015.009.49
Travis KelceTEKC1214.119.7013.257.0514.82------292.60264.2019.8311.74
Todd GurleyRBLA913.8617.308.0810.5611.18------372.10266.701.8712.12
James ConnerRBPIT710.2614.2012.1214.2910.18------276.00261.80110.1312.19
Michael ThomasWRNO912.7412.0011.1113.6013.00------315.50287.6014.3012.51
Joe MixonRBCIN913.6611.2015.2715.2112.91------243.40264.1020.1913.68
Julio JonesWRATL913.5913.7013.5717.3612.73------325.90301.2014.9714.20
Odell BeckhamWRCLE714.7515.3014.8114.4216.36------232.30290.6017.0815.15
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT715.0515.8016.8618.0219.45------296.90306.3032.9617.03
Dalvin CookRBMIN1218.1317.7019.0119.8919.00------152.00258.5018.0018.74
Nick ChubbRBCLE723.7319.8019.9119.3717.45------194.50248.3071.5720.01
Antonio BrownWROAK620.6920.7018.9123.3417.55------323.70258.6011.9720.24
Mike EvansWRTB720.7021.6021.2822.9421.00------284.40262.1025.2421.49
Zach ErtzTEPHI1023.7825.3022.1915.7822.82------278.30232.5028.3021.88
George KittleTESF427.9523.1023.7018.2528.73------258.70237.8080.6724.27
Damien WilliamsRBKC1225.5720.4030.1432.1023.45------98.60252.10107.7526.34
Adam ThielenWRMIN1223.8427.3025.5030.8824.55------307.30254.4031.1226.44
T.Y. HiltonWRIND627.2828.0027.2431.6124.82------239.00276.0032.4627.75
Keenan AllenWRLAC1228.7931.6026.0428.8528.27------258.10248.3024.8128.69
Leonard FournetteRBJAC1029.6229.0029.2330.6827.09------120.40254.5021.9829.18
Amari CooperWRDAL833.1229.2030.1332.4533.55------56.90243.0036.6931.68
Marlon MackRBIND634.9526.1034.4831.9332.09------178.10203.3064.7531.86
Aaron JonesRBGB1136.0232.2032.0736.3727.64------171.40214.9076.1532.88
Patrick MahomesQBKC1233.1637.5035.3927.1032.09------419.10327.9075.7833.14
Devonta FreemanRBATL928.1030.5036.4640.3432.18------14.10265.6032.4633.52
Derrick HenryRBTEN1135.8031.6035.6934.8633.45------201.40193.7038.4434.19
A.J. GreenWRCIN934.9133.6031.1138.6434.55------147.40244.6031.0334.54
Stefon DiggsWRMIN1232.8036.4031.9435.2837.55------266.30260.7034.8134.75
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET535.8134.8037.1535.3038.18------139.40221.2055.8136.33
Josh JacobsRBOAK632.3634.2047.3247.3836.09------0.00205.70-39.42
Sony MichelRBNE1044.9748.3037.4337.1838.00------139.10177.6051.8341.02
Brandin CooksWRLA947.6940.5040.2445.4239.73------241.20257.8045.2142.67
Phillip LindsayRBDEN1039.8745.8044.0246.4539.91------215.10207.60142.1343.17
Kenny GolladayWRDET542.9143.7041.3146.2243.00------205.10220.50107.2143.44
Julian EdelmanWRNE1041.2538.1040.7652.7944.55------207.40246.4065.7443.50
Robert WoodsWRLA950.6242.9043.6352.2443.18------265.60241.6064.9146.47
Mark IngramRBBAL846.2349.1046.0652.9546.36------138.50188.1053.0848.11
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA547.9542.9054.4459.7947.73------204.20209.4046.6950.58
Tarik CohenRBCHI646.9558.2047.9252.1850.09------235.90181.9062.1651.05
Cooper KuppWRLA953.3053.7049.7258.5546.91------135.10219.0070.1252.47
Chris GodwinWRTB752.1049.5054.1660.4149.45------179.20215.50126.3953.12
Chris CarsonRBSEA1156.6557.1053.2262.3143.09------199.40216.7076.6554.42
O.J. HowardTETB759.9653.0064.8145.8753.55------120.50200.20111.0455.41
James WhiteRBNE1054.1353.9052.2364.7058.36------276.60176.5082.9256.64
David MontgomeryRBCHI652.8445.4066.6968.8954.18------0.00153.70-57.65
Derrius GuiceRBWAS1063.0675.9051.0253.0049.91------0.00142.6094.1458.52
D.J. MooreWRCAR761.6259.8052.9157.3462.27------157.00217.40108.3858.82
Tyler LockettWRSEA1162.5149.4056.4670.6656.27------220.40213.20119.0559.09
Calvin RidleyWRATL956.8856.6060.7565.4157.00------204.80198.80113.4659.33
Sammy WatkinsWRKC1254.0153.4061.4170.4860.18------113.10222.0082.2559.79
Evan EngramTENYG1168.4860.9064.6246.4867.91------126.30201.2068.9261.54
Tyreek HillWRKC1283.8549.6044.4561.1166.82------328.00220.4021.2661.80
Andrew LuckQBIND657.9165.9073.6657.0257.45------329.90312.7088.1062.36
Mike WilliamsWRLAC1270.9653.5062.8969.0958.73------180.20159.50104.0163.07
Tyler BoydWRCIN960.1267.9057.5072.5659.36------221.10203.80151.3163.49
Jarvis LandryWRCLE766.5469.8054.5866.7760.64------217.10196.9050.1163.60
Hunter HenryTELAC1272.7261.4063.0747.3976.36------0.00163.20128.0864.03
Allen RobinsonWRCHI673.8164.5056.8369.1870.36------153.30212.6056.5066.83
Eric EbronTEIND672.8881.3065.4554.7665.82------222.20134.90108.4167.90
Tevin ColemanRBSF466.8069.2066.2675.2465.27------189.60168.1067.4168.66
Alshon JefferyWRPHI1071.8072.6060.7976.7365.36------183.30204.2069.8369.44
Aaron RodgersQBGB1165.8469.9080.4667.5667.09------314.60312.5050.8170.15
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU1067.5672.1084.1066.0473.09------335.70326.0071.1672.57
Jared CookTENO973.1572.0078.2364.7676.82------193.60189.90140.8772.90
Robby AndersonWRNYJ478.0662.7071.7188.4170.27------156.40200.5088.0174.22
Lamar MillerRBHOU1073.2867.8072.8688.1271.09------172.60183.5066.5674.46
Rashaad PennyRBSEA1173.6170.4076.4276.4282.64------70.4099.9074.0876.04
Will FullerWRHOU1082.0476.0073.0291.8872.36------106.30190.2079.0179.00
Corey DavisWRTEN1181.0391.5067.5579.7375.73------181.60191.0063.7879.05
David NjokuTECLE784.0490.2081.5363.0782.64------143.90149.9088.8380.13
Darrell HendersonRBLA974.1565.4095.1589.4684.74------0.0081.50-81.82
Miles SandersRBPHI1066.9576.70104.7197.4667.82------0.00185.90-82.54
Baker MayfieldQBCLE784.6281.0092.3270.7688.00------242.10291.60169.6083.38
Jordan HowardRBPHI1074.3194.5082.6795.4977.73------178.00121.5045.8485.09
Dante PettisWRSF492.1480.8077.1592.1684.36------103.50193.90187.8685.34
Christian KirkWRARI1290.3878.1086.69103.2178.55------123.50202.50156.9387.69
Latavius MurrayRBNO983.3074.1091.94105.6885.73------131.90141.50159.2788.21
Matt RyanQBATL985.1489.80101.5088.6381.09------365.00301.30102.1589.29
Vance McDonaldTEPIT7104.4281.9097.5984.1788.55------131.00191.00173.4591.25
Royce FreemanRBDEN1096.3489.4088.3997.1391.00------101.30122.6079.9092.40
Jerick McKinnonRBSF4106.74110.2073.6890.0484.36------0.00110.8053.2592.67
Marvin JonesWRDET5105.7883.3081.17109.5093.82------115.80198.9078.0394.69
Courtland SuttonWRDEN10100.2296.6084.97100.8591.18------136.30183.90167.0494.81
Kareem HuntRBCLE798.14100.00105.83105.1183.00------230.2054.5043.3398.33
Russell WilsonQBSEA1195.87106.80104.3990.7097.55------303.40290.3076.9899.15
Sterling ShepardWRNYG11104.0293.7092.60117.2092.73------182.50210.60122.3199.96
Drew BreesQBNO9106.42102.40103.2298.2996.36------307.00281.8096.06101.56
LeSean McCoyRBBUF697.89109.4098.20116.0390.27------127.20129.2056.91102.38
Golden TateWRNYG1198.85115.5090.26115.9492.82------115.90197.0082.09102.64
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI12104.51102.0087.38126.70102.00------185.70189.6078.20104.42
Keke CouteeWRHOU10115.5194.3096.06110.94107.82------62.70160.00191.88104.84
N'Keal HarryWRNE10109.3890.20117.02118.1098.09------0.00182.30-106.28
Austin HooperTEATL9118.35108.0095.3182.09131.09------163.00172.50155.43106.72
Austin EkelerRBLAC12109.35102.70108.54120.37103.18------168.80102.10144.33108.80
Carson WentzQBPHI10107.60101.10124.2299.95115.73------205.70287.3094.47110.01
Dede WestbrookWRJAC10117.07104.10102.51132.1699.73------173.50208.50154.95111.32
Cam NewtonQBCAR7109.85116.60115.14106.74111.64------278.60301.2092.29112.16
Jared GoffQBLA9109.65116.50119.2298.38118.27------320.30284.70119.11112.47
James WashingtonWRPIT7109.56112.40101.17121.74118.27------43.70115.30181.21112.66
Ronald JonesRBTB7101.9584.10144.16135.14107.64------20.7060.70130.67114.79
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT7123.65108.00106.15122.59114.36------89.50135.50187.46114.95
Trey BurtonTECHI6128.60125.00107.7891.79128.45------147.10131.5095.58116.29
Kyler MurrayQBARI12117.6196.00149.82110.17120.45------0.00307.90-119.13
Curtis SamuelWRCAR7137.1898.40104.88134.39122.36------138.80170.60197.73119.94
Ito SmithRBATL9112.46123.40117.69131.08117.00------95.70107.20207.06120.33
D.K. MetcalfWRSEA11132.11116.10115.95132.38108.00------0.00161.50-120.59
Jameis WinstonQBTB7122.92115.10124.41105.21136.18------195.80305.70146.34120.87
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN10102.89152.40108.40139.94101.73------196.20102.0095.68121.29
Chris HerndonTENYJ4137.78121.40116.8998.75133.09------111.20139.80204.36121.51
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT7118.25123.20124.15119.14124.00------345.90269.10104.97121.85
Nyheim HinesRBIND6112.16137.20105.43130.16127.73------158.90106.70151.19122.45
Dion LewisRBTEN11101.33139.60119.35144.63106.64------160.70163.3089.01122.47
Carlos HydeRBKC12114.53116.50130.16135.62117.45------75.1075.40138.64122.91
D'Onta ForemanRBHOU10113.64125.00138.30130.75110.36------0.0090.20140.57123.61
Delanie WalkerTETEN11121.66140.20128.64114.09124.45------0.00149.2087.76125.59
Geronimo AllisonWRGB11131.4992.90141.66169.09107.36------60.30140.30179.54128.10
Damien HarrisRBNE10131.90122.50115.42127.23146.36------0.0074.30-129.09
Kyle RudolphTEMIN12133.77127.80121.50110.13154.00------151.40134.1087.26129.67
Devin FunchessWRIND6137.65122.60129.30162.67107.09------122.90168.10138.73131.66
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK6127.78132.40130.81163.72115.00------133.80183.90166.99134.03
Kirk CousinsQBMIN12127.87141.10136.09134.45133.00------297.10262.70101.84134.57
Philip RiversQBLAC12133.25136.60137.86131.67134.00------287.00248.30110.83134.81
T.J. HockensonTEDET5135.89142.20157.56118.18124.00------0.00137.10-135.25
Chicago BearsDSTCHI6117.14-144.53140.54139.36------146.0069.40171.14135.32
Lamar JacksonQBBAL8146.80136.90137.40121.21138.55------157.50295.50180.03136.37
Matt BreidaRBSF4148.59157.60115.77143.36120.45------162.5091.60119.65136.90
Mecole HardmanWRKC12117.43102.70171.22200.6695.27------0.00141.20-136.93
Peyton BarberRBTB7120.94127.30180.33158.72101.27------150.30172.40160.02137.38
Dak PrescottQBDAL8144.52125.20144.86125.58149.00------287.90293.60136.20138.15
Anthony MillerWRCHI6152.08141.00121.89150.57130.09------118.20149.70159.49139.04
Tom BradyQBNE10141.19145.60141.96148.06120.00------285.30258.9077.93139.53
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI6142.97138.80142.25132.16147.00------269.00278.00164.34140.98
DeSean JacksonWRPHI10154.97107.30113.94193.21139.64------151.30155.20190.27142.30
Josh AllenQBBUF6156.48133.20143.43126.98155.73------206.10279.30194.57143.29
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF4150.10149.10147.68128.60151.00------48.00268.50107.00145.30
Devin SingletaryRBBUF6137.57168.20134.86159.26139.36------0.0018.70-147.57
Jimmy GrahamTEGB11156.72151.80144.17139.19150.00------130.60154.1087.00148.31
Kalen BallageRBMIA5132.15147.00180.37157.88136.82------39.7096.40197.78150.74
Dallas GoedertTEPHI10163.91131.80142.23119.84196.09------90.40111.50196.64151.21
Noah FantTEDEN10134.74167.50175.28128.77159.00------0.00146.30-152.83
Michael GallupWRDAL8154.06146.50135.77156.73177.00------97.70132.70141.78154.19
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB11132.16113.40162.38209.76149.73------111.00157.10237.15154.37
Parris CampbellWRIND6140.31132.30186.43182.20136.64------0.00118.40-155.33
Jack DoyleTEIND6168.16145.90136.71124.50202.00------60.50156.80114.15155.35
Doug BaldwinWRSEA11212.56216.40155.79113.2880.74------141.805.2053.70155.75
Greg OlsenTECAR7148.88158.90162.18143.48166.00------80.10101.0084.04155.98
Jordan ReedTEWAS10153.91155.20150.84131.04203.00------119.80168.6099.58158.64
Mike DavisRBCHI6151.58196.30154.58170.03125.27------136.8048.60292.18158.89
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN10167.78152.80144.80179.93150.91------66.30155.00229.25159.04
Adrian PetersonRBWAS10152.43143.40175.40201.03124.91------187.0070.70165.14159.45
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO9163.56136.00165.14181.23153.73------100.7069.30202.41159.78
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB11157.57156.20174.63181.88139.00------114.4075.60121.87161.24
Greg ZuerleinKLA9163.43--162.84159.45------128.00169.70157.51161.64
Justice HillRBBAL8152.11148.10173.28184.33153.55------0.0078.10-161.80
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA9161.64-175.90175.17144.91------117.0060.50144.51164.38
Duke JohnsonRBCLE7146.12184.90147.80162.71190.00------130.00103.60119.60166.58
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ4164.90164.70167.76168.51171.00------172.40242.40196.34167.41
Justin TuckerKBAL8170.54--169.52164.00------160.00168.20164.49168.06
Matthew StaffordQBDET5160.46171.80167.28178.10170.00------218.20257.10105.04169.19
Donte MoncriefWRPIT7165.26150.40171.51210.67155.45------130.80147.70246.84171.04
Derek CarrQBOAK6158.66168.00180.00182.36175.00------230.80241.40146.77173.32
Mark AndrewsTEBAL8198.57147.50155.42142.94225.00------107.2090.20222.83174.14
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC10160.67-185.27187.75163.36------90.0061.30152.61174.18
Harrison ButkerKKC12180.80--175.12171.00------147.00178.30181.78175.82
Marquise BrownWRBAL8182.32170.70185.19192.67151.73------0.00142.90-176.19
Robert FosterWRBUF6170.44188.90136.16210.60176.82------99.10150.40163.11176.26
John BrownWRBUF6199.83158.80150.81230.18149.09------143.90104.20191.58177.47
Jalen RichardRBOAK6155.22207.30165.03189.70181.36------156.60129.00207.07179.85
Zay JonesWRBUF6165.43200.70159.05202.38170.27------163.2095.80192.40179.92
C.J. AndersonRBDET5168.20184.20187.60206.07156.18------19.8095.40116.76180.50
Alexander MattisonRBMIN12156.30169.30207.05230.86141.00------0.0085.20-180.61
Wil LutzKNO9188.61--177.30177.27------151.00164.90179.46180.86
Kenny StillsWRMIA5211.67163.60156.10208.31168.18------134.40171.80143.61181.57
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL8169.24-190.68205.55165.73------99.0067.40170.51182.97
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU10188.91--187.23174.45------170.00175.40210.25183.34
Chris ThompsonRBWAS10164.67198.30156.56192.73205.73------89.60120.40110.84183.64
Andy IsabellaWRARI12174.18157.20210.04214.31169.00------0.00121.50-184.35
Stephen GostkowskiKNE10190.06--184.63181.55------138.00170.20161.11185.36
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4185.39174.20168.72207.08193.73------82.80153.10120.77185.66
Deebo SamuelWRSF4174.94185.20197.03206.73168.00------0.00131.50-185.76
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC12179.54-193.68196.81177.36------87.0063.10177.04186.99
DeVante ParkerWRMIA5171.70159.60200.83230.24184.00------60.90133.90162.78189.46
Marquise GoodwinWRSF4188.01196.00169.33226.82172.00------85.40124.30102.07190.32
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN12177.17-197.29210.24177.64------89.0061.90159.85190.65
T.J. YeldonRBBUF6191.11213.30172.18203.95176.00------173.1095.60156.86190.70
Albert WilsonWRMIA5191.15198.20161.80225.02183.09------96.80141.20206.95191.96
Nick FolesQBJAC10166.54197.20207.37201.34192.00------80.20224.20207.73192.21
Adam HumphriesWRTEN11194.74204.50155.47223.16196.00------188.70148.20210.39194.28
Mike GesickiTEMIA5208.31187.20188.69170.54218.00------40.20109.30191.93194.77
A.J. BrownWRTEN11210.69209.70181.65194.84178.00------0.0076.20-194.98
Andy DaltonQBCIN9162.36183.50188.05199.35248.00------174.50257.40166.12196.00
Tyler EifertTECIN9186.27182.80195.17185.41252.00------38.90125.90171.31200.16
Houston TexansDSTHOU10189.50-192.55223.53198.09------112.0058.70183.41201.07
Gus EdwardsRBBAL8213.85206.70193.72236.93155.00------89.8019.90129.12201.24
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE7199.26-203.68221.08181.36------97.0063.80239.16201.34
Mohamed SanuWRATL9219.92174.90174.71246.93201.00------180.40153.80181.63203.49
Marcus MariotaQBTEN11167.68200.30204.96202.41261.00------175.90244.30143.62206.98
Rodney AndersonRBCIN9252.07216.70219.30247.72108.00------0.0015.20-208.76
Giovani BernardRBCIN9204.13201.10216.14231.39193.00------95.90121.40151.34209.24
Antonio CallawayWRCLE7214.04198.80185.44230.41222.00------132.3073.30203.92210.14
Denver BroncosDSTDEN10200.03-201.83234.13206.00------105.0061.50189.90210.39
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO9201.83-207.06242.18197.00------105.0058.70205.53211.76
Elijah McGuireRBNYJ4227.30215.50215.71212.49195.00------85.9052.80183.70213.20
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAC10176.93202.70225.35249.42215.00------0.0019.90-213.31
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS10180.21211.20234.89245.17199.00------0.00149.60-213.67
Irv SmithTEMIN12199.70215.90232.17211.95216.00------0.0038.50-213.87
Malcolm BrownRBLA9213.72197.10227.43246.95186.00------39.4048.60270.53214.24
Darwin ThompsonRBKC12180.39210.70222.48236.88228.00------0.0063.00-215.05
Giorgio TavecchioKATL9206.18--225.23217.80------29.00155.10226.26216.46
New England PatriotsDSTNE10208.29-211.10252.21199.09------113.0068.00215.73217.39
Mason CrosbyKGB11219.29--230.38204.36------145.00147.80207.81218.01
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA5199.99214.00233.68285.81168.98------167.8028.00255.73219.92
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF6234.16-223.73267.72159.00------92.0064.30260.17221.15
Michael BadgleyKLAC12226.40--218.54218.80------79.00146.10208.50221.25
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC12224.19200.80216.14265.28204.00------74.80115.90262.59222.08
Matt PraterKDET5---228.73215.82------125.00154.30206.22222.28
Jake ElliottKPHI10220.74--199.15247.18------122.00164.00182.90222.36
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC12205.34-215.08271.99198.00------95.0066.60223.81222.47
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ4231.24211.80193.59251.97235.00------84.90117.60207.83224.72
Chase EdmondsRBARI12212.65199.50234.69244.76232.00------63.1042.60234.27224.72
Joe FlaccoQBDEN10174.19213.30229.10227.92283.00------139.10154.90207.18224.99
Marqise LeeWRJAC10216.55206.70207.06257.75242.00------0.00156.40198.55226.01
Nelson AgholorWRPHI10231.42212.30191.81276.43221.00------163.40101.80150.34226.59
Adam VinatieriKIND6222.73--240.33217.91------126.00160.80223.57226.99
Jason MyersKSEA11209.43--225.13249.80------151.00152.80215.63228.01
Ian ThomasTECAR7257.28212.00185.67166.20320.00------81.3087.10181.52228.23
Robbie GouldKSF4216.73--220.52250.00------139.00161.50193.25229.08
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL8215.13-218.89257.65232.27------87.0047.20251.33230.99
Demaryius ThomasWRNE10199.31215.10237.97321.40188.00------94.2060.30134.17231.74
Eli ManningQBNYG11187.99215.30238.48244.88282.00------248.00156.20170.34232.33
Josh AdamsRBPHI10261.53-239.40329.84101.05------81.9016.80228.27232.96
Jason WittenTEDAL8205.51210.80217.59212.33321.00------0.0090.80262.05233.52
Spencer WareRBIND6248.30216.30239.41301.58163.17------79.0010.00208.44233.75
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI10220.54-216.59230.40268.00------87.0060.20173.42233.88
Trey QuinnWRWAS10238.94212.30215.62291.03218.09------22.50119.10286.39235.20
Theo RiddickRBDET5219.23214.60237.59300.19206.00------116.5081.20189.93235.52
Hayden HurstTEBAL8226.29215.90236.91260.68238.00------35.3069.30214.42235.56
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA11235.50-220.37280.67207.00------95.0061.50230.74235.89
Josh RosenQBMIA5208.18216.70238.76249.93271.00------120.90215.60217.06236.18
Trayveon WilliamsRBCIN9275.26216.50229.19299.09162.00------0.006.50-236.41
Gerald EverettTELA9239.62205.40214.29242.01284.00------86.6071.60225.08237.06
Taylor GabrielWRCHI6221.57207.40211.06295.02251.00------151.90123.70235.05237.21
Bryce LoveRBWAS10242.67216.80237.63288.74202.00------0.0011.20-237.57
Ted GinnWRNO9223.15212.30221.02290.54241.00------52.50140.40194.66237.60
Hakeem ButlerWRARI12224.95210.30212.17227.59315.00------0.0053.70-238.00
David MooreWRSEA11227.07207.40223.27299.04236.00------97.00105.00315.14238.56
Benjamin SnellRBPIT7205.93211.90224.74244.68309.00------0.0011.70-238.57
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT7226.80215.60237.97300.01214.00------0.0036.30-238.88
Randall CobbWRDAL8215.45205.00228.00298.88249.00------86.30123.60164.53239.27
Cameron BrateTETB7245.49212.80223.12266.10259.00------92.9052.90194.52241.30
Dan BaileyKMIN12---239.47270.80------99.00134.60259.35241.57
Rex BurkheadRBNE10236.97211.80200.94258.06301.00------47.7040.40121.23241.75
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI10258.98213.40236.60281.72219.00------0.0036.50-241.94
Ricky Seals-JonesTEARI12268.85199.00226.14259.51257.00------74.30116.80214.94242.10
Zach ZennerRBDET5-216.80240.99349.74161.21------57.1011.60262.24242.19
Jace SternbergerTEGB11250.22217.00238.76267.93-------0.0039.40-243.48
Mike WeberRBDAL8265.00217.00240.13304.54196.00------0.0028.30-244.53
Brett MaherKDAL8227.93--237.58268.80------138.00155.50304.40244.77
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN11253.74-222.28291.73214.00------96.0064.10240.95245.44
Kendrick BourneWRSF4--240.95349.65147.66------112.7042.50260.20246.09
Jake KumerowWRGB11-211.40240.23334.49207.04------24.30125.00281.85248.29
Justin JacksonRBLAC12227.21208.80236.43263.80306.00------61.1041.30263.91248.45
Ryan SuccopKTEN11213.80--255.11276.80------117.00146.50226.17248.57
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT7249.27-222.08283.86247.00------88.0061.70216.34250.55
Indianapolis ColtsDSTIND6224.70-211.72261.58307.10------108.0066.60296.12251.28
Cole BeasleyWRBUF6245.85216.30236.64320.24239.00------150.20121.80253.71251.61
Mike BooneRBMIN12202.57216.90240.85348.10-------6.806.50317.19252.11
Josh ReynoldsWRLA9295.50216.90234.90299.72214.00------100.0034.30338.92252.20
Kenneth DixonRBBAL8228.98216.80228.07282.46307.00------52.408.50195.53252.66
John RossWRCIN9278.32214.20232.20295.04255.00------84.9062.30220.91254.95
Dawson KnoxTEBUF6281.10216.80240.81311.30225.63------0.0015.10-255.13
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR7262.53-235.51298.70224.00------73.0058.20228.32255.19
Josh DoctsonWRWAS10268.00216.90239.65317.61238.00------109.20123.40186.73256.03
Frank GoreRBBUF6277.75215.70239.58319.00230.00------100.6048.50235.57256.41
D.J. CharkWRJAC10282.60216.90239.44335.88209.00------29.40106.60273.92256.76
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF4245.17-237.22290.28-------38.0049.10262.30257.56
Devine OzigboRBNO9249.08216.90240.78327.82-------0.0016.10-258.65
Riley RidleyWRCHI6299.78217.00240.65335.50201.00------0.007.90-258.79
C.J. UzomahTECIN9253.56216.70238.84296.83291.00------104.9054.90293.46259.39
Tony PollardRBDAL8200.16215.00239.79287.01356.68------0.0022.00-259.43
Matt LaCosseTENE10265.48204.20239.64328.76-------55.0057.90305.67259.52
Charles ClayTEARI12250.42215.80240.57331.67-------37.4059.20236.50259.62
Doug MartinRBOAK6242.00215.70240.27331.29275.00------119.9061.70218.50260.85
Paul RichardsonWRWAS10287.18216.80236.98327.79240.00------59.10141.60214.60261.75
Green Bay PackersDSTGB11266.34-227.66286.58267.00------73.0047.30243.52261.90
Terry McLaurinWRWAS10264.48217.00240.55326.15-------0.0075.20-262.05
Jesse JamesTEDET5245.50216.70235.04291.14323.00------84.3034.40254.00262.28
Graham GanoKCAR7228.73--258.39300.80------82.00163.00226.99262.64
Jordan ScarlettRBCAR7249.33216.80240.81344.39-------0.008.70-262.83
Darren WallerTEOAK6258.87195.40236.43301.26324.00------0.0055.40350.00263.19
Aldrick RosasKNYG11219.63--251.42319.00------141.00150.70302.88263.35
Javorius AllenRBNO9258.28217.00-347.21231.00------93.608.40241.08263.37
New York JetsDSTNYJ4250.26-234.18295.21274.27------66.0062.20258.52263.48
James WilliamsRBKC12268.10216.90240.40329.91-------0.003.80-263.83
Adam ShaheenTECHI6-216.90240.23335.06-------17.8042.10253.25264.06
Will DisslyTESEA11302.37216.20240.38293.99272.00------35.6027.70263.50264.99
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ4253.00216.80240.80343.51271.00------46.509.00198.35265.02
Dexter WilliamsRBGB11217.48216.10237.02276.85379.90------0.0023.30-265.47
Ty JohnsonRBDET5259.40216.10240.88347.06-------0.005.20-265.86
Preston WilliamsWRMIA5-216.70240.96340.61-------0.008.10-266.09
Phillip DorsettWRNE10233.96216.90238.88328.53313.00------81.90121.00259.40266.25
Karan HigdonRBHOU10-215.50240.97343.17-------0.0021.90-266.55
Myles GaskinRBMIA5269.00-240.72335.17223.00------0.0032.10-266.97
Alex BarnesRBTEN11206.20--328.76-------0.0010.10-267.48
Justin WatsonWRTB7-216.40240.25346.10-------1.50112.00371.71267.58
Tyler HigbeeTELA9275.98216.80240.96338.36-------63.2046.00282.21268.03
Bilal PowellRBNYJ4265.63216.70240.99348.75270.00------58.3047.20203.41268.41
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB11289.79215.70236.62319.23281.00------54.3066.70307.36268.47
Luke WillsonTEOAK6-216.40240.99348.08-------21.7040.30269.43268.49
Rod SmithRBNYG11278.27216.10240.96339.26-------33.7050.30251.84268.65
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND6-216.10240.96348.95-------32.3012.40350.00268.67
Scott MillerWRTB7-216.50240.88349.10-------0.003.70-268.83
Maurice HarrisWRNE10-216.40241.00349.20-------59.4018.50350.00268.87
Rishard MatthewsWRNO9-216.30240.95349.85-------4.1035.50188.28269.03
Vyncint SmithWRHOU10-217.00240.99350.00-------20.1016.90350.00269.33
Deon CainWRIND6246.00217.00238.25326.93319.00------0.0018.80284.36269.44
Josh OliverTEJAC10252.09216.80239.84314.16327.00------0.0033.10-269.98
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS10272.30216.90238.77305.46317.00------0.0021.90-270.09
Benjamin WatsonTENE10260.77215.90239.13316.89322.00------87.0064.90245.68270.94
Tyler KroftTEBUF6247.50216.90240.59324.94328.00------7.6037.40273.21271.59
Gary JenningsWRSEA11284.10216.90240.86345.85-------0.0023.00-271.93
Kahale WarringTEHOU10298.20216.20240.94333.72-------0.004.90-272.27
Darrel WilliamsRBKC12283.03216.50240.89349.14-------16.107.20338.98272.39
Chris BoswellKPIT7---273.48271.80------93.10165.00218.56272.64
Emanuel HallWRCHI6---345.50200.00------0.007.90-272.75
John KellyRBLA9236.20-240.92343.17-------0.003.30266.37273.43
Will GrierQBCAR7257.87216.80-345.78-------0.005.30-273.48
Keelan ColeWRJAC10270.17216.40238.47334.20314.00------89.1088.80220.88274.65
Blake JarwinTEDAL8292.30216.90239.02302.27325.00------75.7042.50214.53275.10
Jalen HurdWRSF4309.56216.90240.55334.91-------0.0040.40-275.48
Jaron BrownWRSEA11289.60216.80240.75346.47284.00------60.6082.70278.79275.52
Washington RedskinsDSTWAS10296.93-230.78305.54269.00------103.0069.70256.36275.56
Dustin HopkinsKWAS10---276.49-------121.00153.10237.87276.49
Keith KirkwoodWRNO9280.49-240.94348.61238.00------45.9029.80340.54277.01
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL9278.89-233.31301.61295.00------63.0077.30236.04277.20
Nick MullensQBSF4243.53-240.99349.44-------123.505.60349.11277.99
Teddy BridgewaterQBNO9---341.54215.00------7.204.30317.17278.27
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN10253.48-240.31341.09-------71.1030.20310.71278.29
Byron PringleWRKC12-216.80-344.79-------0.0012.00350.00280.80
Stephen HauschkaKBUF6---280.85-------106.00145.60264.88280.85
Chris MooreWRBAL8-216.30240.88349.47318.00------46.3023.10412.57281.16
Cameron MeredithWRNO9319.80216.90240.68349.05-------24.4031.50211.71281.61
New York GiantsDSTNYG11--240.86322.64-------60.0056.80265.80281.75
Foster MoreauTEOAK6-216.70-348.67-------0.000.70-282.69
Darius SlaytonWRNYG11-216.50-349.21-------0.0012.60-282.86
Dylan CantrellWRLAC12-216.50-349.25-------0.0044.60350.00282.88
Keith FordRBBUF6-216.00-350.00-------0.007.10313.66283.00
Detroit LionsDSTDET5293.64-238.68304.03296.00------76.0054.30244.28283.09
Chad BeebeWRMIN12-216.70-349.73-------7.9039.40295.50283.22
Jake ButtTEDEN10338.53216.90240.99336.51-------16.5010.50241.44283.23
Josh LamboKJAC10---266.76299.80------87.00157.10241.81283.28
Nate SudfeldQBPHI10-216.90-349.78-------0.009.50414.20283.34
Dillon MitchellWRMIN12-217.00-349.76-------0.006.80-283.38
Hunter RenfrowWROAK6299.06217.00240.95345.93316.00------0.0095.10-283.79
Taywan TaylorWRTEN11321.53-240.37339.35237.00------87.6025.60238.20284.56
Corey ColemanWRNYG11290.91217.00-347.36-------12.6041.20261.30285.09
Oakland RaidersDSTOAK6--240.96331.03-------27.0051.60282.73286.00
Allen HurnsWRDAL8270.23-241.00349.50-------59.5018.60184.09286.91
Daniel CarlsonKOAK6---287.09-------10.00140.70243.59287.09
Ryan TannehillQBTEN11255.36-240.91335.27321.00------151.0023.90236.73288.14
Demetrius HarrisTECLE7--240.64336.08-------46.4023.30350.98288.36
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI12---349.92228.00------0.0023.60-288.96
Taysom HillQBNO9307.35217.00-345.65-------35.6033.30345.93290.00
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA5290.48-238.04317.66314.00------79.0069.00294.20290.05
Jonnu SmithTETEN11297.63-237.91298.69326.00------61.8067.30232.30290.06
Brandon McManusKDEN10---263.14317.00------106.00155.90230.17290.07
Jordan MatthewsWRSF4--240.78348.95287.00------62.0010.50241.75292.24
Travis HomerRBSEA11290.53-240.91345.52-------0.0031.80-292.32
Jason CroomTEBUF6--240.97344.44-------49.9093.20308.56292.71
Qadree OllisonRBATL9241.86216.90240.92337.47426.94------0.0020.40-292.82
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB7319.73-240.51318.38-------48.0051.40269.87292.87
Josh HillTENO9--240.74346.55-------40.5029.90374.93293.65
Dan ArnoldTENO9--240.99346.69-------31.004.20283.87293.84
Tajae SharpeWRTEN11--241.00350.00291.00------71.206.70294.60294.00
Jacoby BrissettQBIND6--241.00347.46--------0.607.20305.22294.23
Chester RogersWRIND6306.73-240.96348.53281.00------117.1026.50264.71294.31
Raheem MostertRBSF4--240.96348.27-------38.605.60311.64294.62
Jacob HollisterTESEA11--241.00348.29-------9.208.90325.20294.65
Bruce EllingtonWRNE10--240.93348.73-------23.2016.50326.18294.83
Isaiah McKenzieWRBUF6--240.98349.89294.00------54.503.60305.67294.96
Eli RogersWRPIT7--240.84349.31-------0.004.20401.43295.08
Terrelle PryorWRJAC10--240.97349.40-------49.5023.90268.81295.19
Jordan WilkinsRBIND6299.83-240.60338.34302.00------60.1040.90212.32295.19
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC12--240.99349.45-------37.4015.00249.67295.22
Dwayne AllenTEMIA5--240.99349.55-------5.7016.60271.83295.27
Dwayne WashingtonRBNO9--240.99349.66-------15.408.30269.33295.33
Tavon AustinWRDAL8--241.00349.77-------39.5039.90271.48295.39
Jermaine KearseWRDET5--240.98349.80-------80.1055.40256.35295.39
Allen LazardWRGB11--240.79350.00-------0.0011.00313.66295.40
J.J. NelsonWROAK6--240.99349.86-------13.4032.90267.49295.43
Xavier GrimbleTEPIT7--240.99349.90-------12.603.90281.83295.45
Brandon PowellWRDET5--240.95350.00-------24.304.90350.00295.48
Cody LatimerWRNYG11--240.97350.00-------36.0042.70273.12295.49
Austin SeibertKCLE7---340.76250.80------0.00144.30-295.78
Wendell SmallwoodRBPHI10294.28-240.84344.74308.00------115.408.30315.00296.97
Geoff SwaimTEJAC10269.77216.90240.63321.98437.00------56.2017.30293.12297.26
Randy BullockKCIN9---297.26298.00------106.00150.40394.22297.63
Chandler CatanzaroKNYJ4---298.26-------58.00148.60332.38298.26
Drew SampleTECIN9331.47215.10-348.64-------0.003.70-298.40
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI12293.43-239.13308.48353.10------70.0059.90256.34298.54
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN9337.47-240.57319.78-------50.0057.50280.22299.27
Kerrith WhyteRBCHI6249.40--349.83-------0.003.50-299.62
Alfred BlueRBJAC10253.54216.90240.85334.63453.70------97.3067.50306.88299.92
Case KeenumQBWAS10232.34216.90240.43302.35509.70------216.9091.40222.81300.34
Willie SneadWRBAL8257.56216.20238.60334.38459.70------134.40105.60247.30301.29
Danny AmendolaWRDET5267.92216.40240.30333.05454.50------127.40111.50250.14302.43
Jason SandersKMIA5---303.02-------98.00128.60378.57303.02
Corey ClementRBPHI10277.43216.90240.83341.45444.60------77.1017.80174.58304.24
Greg JosephKCLE7---304.43-------83.00121.20327.57304.43
Devontae BookerRBDEN10276.65215.40240.95344.42455.70------87.8070.70191.88306.62
Chris WarrenRBOAK6263.53216.50239.62321.44498.70------0.008.60233.33307.96
Drew LockQBDEN10250.49216.80240.95323.18508.70------0.0085.50-308.02
Miles BoykinWRBAL8269.77216.90240.23319.15499.70------0.0059.20-309.15
Kevin WhiteWRARI12321.27-240.78349.06-------13.208.60272.64309.97
Breshad PerrimanWRTB7282.45216.40240.08338.23475.70------62.2069.30295.82310.57
Wayne GallmanRBNYG11253.07217.00240.77330.25524.70------42.5036.30261.08313.16
Cairo SantosKTB7---313.41-------20.0050.30341.65313.41
Daniel JonesQBNYG11238.30216.70240.88325.59551.70------0.0090.60-314.63
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI6297.00217.00240.73344.73476.70------92.5066.80277.33315.23
Chris ConleyWRJAC10296.20215.10240.79347.10482.70------91.4083.40355.94316.38
Jordan ThomasTEHOU10288.33213.70239.86333.57507.70------65.5034.60306.88316.63
Travis BenjaminWRLAC12318.29215.90240.58339.12478.70------40.7090.70275.71318.52
Seth RobertsWRBAL8---350.00288.00------106.9043.70323.04319.00
Dontrelle InmanWRNE10298.24216.60240.47332.70520.70------76.407.60267.48321.74
Eddy PineiroKCHI6---345.76298.80------0.00141.40378.17322.28
Ryan FinleyQBCIN9295.87--349.34-------0.007.80-322.61
Thomas RawlsRBJAC10296.53--349.64-------0.0033.50311.66323.09
Jeff WilsonRBSF4291.53--349.89329.00------42.404.50350.00323.47
Blake BortlesQBLA9302.87-240.96347.60410.80------177.204.70234.24325.56
Samaje PerineRBWAS10302.47--349.23-------6.705.20257.63325.85
Cullen GillaspiaRBHOU10301.87--350.00-------0.003.40-325.94
Rashard HigginsWRCLE7303.78215.70240.05342.43534.70------116.2080.40300.02327.33
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE7306.47--350.00-------17.506.00350.00328.24
Zane GonzalezKARI12---328.32-------9.00146.70357.16328.32
Zach PascalWRIND6---349.90308.00------66.8019.00313.67328.95
David WilliamsRBJAC10310.87--349.95-------3.607.20305.67330.41
Aldrick RobinsonWRCAR7---350.00311.00------70.1010.00289.50330.50
Chris HoganWRCAR7262.11-240.51340.98480.70------106.2052.90153.01331.08
Ryan SwitzerWRPIT7-216.70240.69346.43521.70------69.4022.10260.68331.38
Kapri BibbsRBGB11347.20--349.89303.00------55.309.20302.00333.36
Brian HillRBATL9283.20-240.99348.43468.90------15.607.90304.26335.38
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN12323.80--348.45-------3.904.30280.81336.13
C.J. BeathardQBSF4---350.00323.00------81.004.00314.31336.50
Matt GayKTB7---340.00336.80------0.00154.40-338.40
Vernon DavisTEWAS10300.93-240.92328.76510.70------75.7082.90234.56345.33
Caleb WilsonTEARI12---345.94-------0.0014.40-345.94
Damarea CrockettRBHOU10---347.61-------0.001.80-347.61
Redford JonesKCHI6---347.90-------0.0097.60700.00347.90
Ryan GriffinTEHOU10---348.39-------54.5067.00258.81348.39
Trent TaylorWRSF4---348.86-------55.5020.60284.92348.86
Kaden SmithTESF4---349.03-------0.004.50-349.03
LJ ScottRBCLE7---349.09-------0.0011.10-349.09
Boston ScottRBPHI10---349.22-------0.006.20302.88349.22
J'Mon MooreWRGB11---349.40-------3.5021.20280.56349.40
Lil'Jordan HumphreyWRNO9---349.47-------0.007.10-349.47
Isaac NautaTEDET5---349.51-------0.0015.70-349.51
DeShone KizerQBGB11---349.58-------7.403.10283.46349.58
Jalin MooreRBNYJ4---349.58-------0.001.60-349.58
Garrett CelekTESF4---349.59-------26.0034.80261.91349.59
Ed DicksonTESEA11---349.66-------45.2067.70282.81349.66
Mike GlennonQBOAK6---349.66-------0.006.60350.00349.66
Mason RudolphQBPIT7---349.66-------0.005.90316.45349.66
Jordan AkinsTEHOU10---349.67-------39.5068.50304.61349.67
J.D. McKissicRBSEA11---349.71-------0.8039.10270.72349.71
Matt McCraneKPIT7---349.71-------22.0013.10350.00349.71
Mack HollinsWRPHI10---349.74-------0.004.70302.04349.74
Virgil GreenTELAC12---349.76-------46.0030.00260.34349.76
Brian HoyerQBNE10---349.76--------0.504.30265.20349.76
C.J. ProsiseRBSEA11---349.78-------4.9033.50274.21349.78
Travis FulghamWRDET5---349.78-------0.0017.10-349.78
Braxton BerriosWRNE10---349.79-------0.0025.30303.69349.79
Robert GriffinQBBAL8---349.80-------0.8024.10350.00349.80
Marcus MurphyRBBUF6---349.80-------38.609.70308.75349.80
Matt SchaubQBATL9---349.82-------1.102.20305.67349.82
Roc ThomasRBMIN12---349.83-------7.1012.20354.07349.83
Elliott FryKCHI6---349.83-------0.0041.80-349.83
Rhett EllisonTENYG11---349.85-------60.2047.60283.50349.85
Chad HenneQBKC12---349.85-------0.005.20350.00349.85
DeAndre WashingtonRBOAK6---349.85-------11.4010.60324.64349.85
DaMarkus LodgeWRTB7---349.86-------0.0029.10-349.86
Chad WilliamsWRARI12---349.87-------41.008.90280.24349.87
Chase DanielQBCHI6---349.88-------30.705.70295.50349.88
AJ McCarronQBHOU10---349.89-------0.104.50294.06349.89
James O'ShaughnessyTEJAC10---349.90-------45.404.30350.00349.90
Zach GentryTEPIT7---349.90-------0.0046.20-349.90
Brett RypienQBDEN10---349.90-------0.006.20-349.90
Tyree JacksonQBBUF6---349.91-------0.004.00-349.91
Brett HundleyQBARI12---349.93-------0.0012.90325.21349.93
Darius JacksonRBDAL8---349.93-------0.006.20350.00349.93
Alex EricksonWRCIN9---349.93-------38.903.50253.04349.93
T.J. LoganRBARI12---349.93-------10.908.20274.93349.93
Benny CunninghamRBJAC10---349.94-------3.9042.30375.17349.94
Javon WimsWRCHI6---349.94-------7.204.00315.17349.94
Sam FickenKGB11---349.95-------13.0012.80350.00349.95
Tim BoyleQBGB11---349.95-------0.003.10350.00349.95
E.J. ManuelQBKC12---349.96-------0.001.50350.00349.96
Taylor HeinickeQBCAR7---349.96-------11.909.90350.00349.96
Joshua DobbsQBPIT7---349.96-------0.8013.30305.63349.96
Mike WhiteQBDAL8---349.96-------0.002.40350.00349.96
Ryan GrantWROAK6---349.97-------74.4032.00283.33349.97
De'Angelo HendersonRBNYJ4---349.97-------0.004.30298.05349.97
Kerwynn WilliamsRBTB7---350.00-------0.007.70313.10350.00
Senorise PerryRBBUF6---350.00-------0.0020.30283.50350.00
David FluellenRBTEN11---350.00-------1.604.00350.00350.00
Jamize OlawaleRBDAL8---350.00-------3.308.90465.23350.00
Kenjon BarnerRBATL9---350.00-------7.1033.10269.30350.00
Brandon BoldenRBNE10---350.00-------29.409.90305.63350.00
Bennie FowlerWRNYG11---350.00-------39.908.20341.10350.00
Josh BellamyWRNYJ4---350.00-------33.7033.00350.00350.00