Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2019 Fantasy Football ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Aug 20 2019 01:27 am
NamePosTmByeRTBB10NFFCFFPCYahooMDAJunJulDiffAugDiffTrend2018 ADPADP
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG111.251.271.351.371.401.441.191.33-0.141.35-0.02-0.025.151.50
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR72.052.512.252.263.802.112.512.84-0.332.500.340.349.932.05
Alvin KamaraRBNO92.893.543.053.572.803.063.623.450.173.150.300.305.023.00
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL84.972.973.803.473.304.282.922.880.043.80-0.92-0.923.494.30
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ46.119.938.7810.678.705.399.528.990.538.260.730.736.785.30
David JohnsonRBARI125.747.326.277.977.006.067.637.570.066.730.840.8410.426.15
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU106.516.086.227.136.706.726.936.750.186.560.190.198.286.75
James ConnerRBPIT79.8513.0713.1314.9011.508.5012.4712.81-0.3411.830.980.98110.138.35
Davante AdamsWRGB1110.098.038.049.869.3011.009.779.440.339.390.050.0515.0011.10
Dalvin CookRBMIN1216.9118.3416.9619.2119.4012.3318.6518.86-0.2117.191.671.6718.0012.40
Julio JonesWRATL913.0812.5611.3714.5811.8013.1113.6913.230.4612.750.480.4814.9712.90
Joe MixonRBCIN914.4715.0315.4414.6017.9014.0613.9114.66-0.7515.25-0.59-0.5920.1914.35
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT714.1615.9414.8116.8917.9014.6117.0716.680.3915.720.960.9632.9614.60
Michael ThomasWRNO913.6210.769.9512.9014.1014.6712.8212.86-0.0412.670.190.1914.3014.70
Odell BeckhamWRCLE712.4414.2314.1114.0313.2014.8315.1313.991.1413.810.180.1817.0814.90
Travis KelceTEKC1213.7812.4315.396.8615.5015.8311.5212.66-1.1413.30-0.64-0.6419.8315.65
Todd GurleyRBLA915.7112.2715.9215.6819.3017.6113.7115.58-1.8716.08-0.50-0.501.8717.40
Tyreek HillWRKC1216.1136.6036.0941.5528.2017.9456.6640.8715.7929.4211.4511.4521.2617.95
Nick ChubbRBCLE716.7720.0018.7818.9213.0019.0020.5719.261.3117.751.511.5171.5718.10
Melvin GordonRBLAC1225.629.9515.1713.9016.0017.396.9910.31-3.3216.34-6.03-6.038.4619.30
Mike EvansWRTB721.1320.8320.0822.8025.2022.2819.5422.48-2.9422.050.430.4325.2422.20
Antonio BrownWROAK624.9319.6520.0123.6622.6023.5620.8021.01-0.2122.40-1.39-1.3911.9724.45
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET525.9935.1133.6433.2141.9025.5634.3337.07-2.7432.574.504.5055.8124.90
Devonta FreemanRBATL925.1834.9834.7637.2735.8025.3932.7334.36-1.6332.232.132.1332.4625.15
Damien WilliamsRBKC1225.2927.1124.3228.0324.8025.6125.0126.13-1.1225.860.270.27107.7525.65
T.Y. HiltonWRIND629.3427.2226.4630.5028.9027.5028.1828.63-0.4528.320.310.3132.4627.45
Adam ThielenWRMIN1228.0726.3429.4032.2030.3028.6126.5129.27-2.7629.150.120.1231.1228.45
Zach ErtzTEPHI1029.2923.8128.0318.3426.5028.7222.9223.09-0.1725.78-2.69-2.6928.3028.50
Josh JacobsRBOAK631.2842.3940.1941.9046.9029.9440.0741.45-1.3838.772.682.68-29.50
Leonard FournetteRBJAC1030.3929.1027.9330.3335.4030.8928.3430.70-2.3630.670.030.0321.9830.85
Aaron JonesRBGB1132.3031.3530.6533.2433.8031.4433.0333.030.0032.130.900.9076.1531.45
Keenan AllenWRLAC1231.0225.8926.6928.4530.9032.0629.1029.020.0829.17-0.15-0.1524.8131.65
Marlon MackRBIND635.4533.2832.7331.9428.7033.5031.9832.85-0.8732.600.250.2564.7533.60
Derrick HenryRBTEN1137.4335.4234.9135.6732.8033.5634.0034.000.0034.97-0.97-0.9738.4433.65
Stefon DiggsWRMIN1235.5132.4933.9236.3436.6035.1734.5535.16-0.6135.010.150.1534.8134.40
Patrick MahomesQBKC1225.9938.4425.8830.3016.6035.8332.6328.733.9028.84-0.11-0.1175.7835.60
Amari CooperWRDAL835.0129.5830.2532.1531.4036.5032.4131.600.8132.48-0.88-0.8836.6936.80
George KittleTESF431.8624.3230.0319.7223.4039.3926.5224.751.7728.12-3.37-3.3780.6738.65
Sony MichelRBNE1047.0044.4850.1646.3651.7039.8341.9946.57-4.5846.59-0.02-0.0251.8339.75
Mark IngramRBBAL844.2645.8044.0551.0052.0041.7248.6649.73-1.0746.473.263.2653.0842.10
Kenny GolladayWRDET542.5742.2043.6747.0746.3042.7845.5544.281.2744.100.180.18107.2142.85
Julian EdelmanWRNE1041.6338.9937.9246.3844.7043.3343.2943.160.1342.161.001.0065.7443.55
Phillip LindsayRBDEN1043.9346.8849.3447.8951.7044.5044.6545.13-0.4847.37-2.24-2.24142.1344.60
Chris GodwinWRTB745.9149.1545.7655.2047.2045.5652.3152.130.1848.134.004.00126.3945.25
James WhiteRBNE1051.7951.6752.4359.2881.5046.8358.5161.84-3.3357.254.594.5982.9246.25
Brandin CooksWRLA945.8339.5040.7144.8945.0047.6143.2344.22-0.9943.920.300.3045.2147.45
Chris CarsonRBSEA1147.6653.8357.5259.8566.4048.0654.9860.61-5.6355.555.065.0676.6547.60
David MontgomeryRBCHI648.9959.3253.7857.5462.5048.7257.0059.79-2.7955.144.654.65-48.45
Cooper KuppWRLA952.1551.4156.4261.3362.2048.9453.0156.85-3.8455.411.441.4470.1248.60
Robert WoodsWRLA952.7742.9944.8451.0539.4052.4447.0247.11-0.0947.25-0.14-0.1464.9152.40
Tarik CohenRBCHI652.8651.6756.6756.6274.3052.2255.3056.49-1.1957.39-0.90-0.9062.1652.50
Calvin RidleyWRATL957.4058.1955.3362.5370.4053.9456.1562.57-6.4259.632.942.94113.4653.55
Tyler BoydWRCIN952.9357.6260.3669.6071.6055.6764.9367.07-2.1461.305.775.77151.3155.65
Tevin ColemanRBSF459.1465.4266.1370.5081.8057.3967.2372.58-5.3566.735.855.8567.4156.85
A.J. GreenWRCIN959.4734.1842.5643.0054.9058.4435.3936.10-0.7148.76-12.66-12.6631.0359.05
D.J. MooreWRCAR761.5050.2349.3156.2476.3059.7856.5660.53-3.9758.891.641.64108.3859.35
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA567.9753.1156.9656.6167.4058.9450.4654.10-3.6460.17-6.07-6.0746.6960.55
Lamar MillerRBHOU1067.2871.2078.6182.1293.2060.8374.3479.99-5.6575.544.454.4566.5661.00
Derrius GuiceRBWAS1074.4460.9876.7165.7298.3060.4460.8670.99-10.1372.77-1.78-1.7894.1461.30
O.J. HowardTETB762.5961.4564.6145.4953.5062.1154.9955.32-0.3358.29-2.97-2.97111.0462.85
Miles SandersRBPHI1065.7692.5384.8685.28114.7063.0082.1595.46-13.3181.9313.5313.53-63.00
Mike WilliamsWRLAC1264.8560.4552.3066.9063.3063.3963.1165.09-1.9861.873.223.22104.0163.05
Tyler LockettWRSEA1157.8651.7954.6161.2866.0063.5059.1261.24-2.1259.172.072.07119.0563.20
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU1057.5381.2360.4764.6440.2066.6765.8461.764.0861.79-0.03-0.0371.1666.00
Evan EngramTENYG1163.9864.0567.6647.0859.2067.6160.7360.240.4961.60-1.36-1.3668.9266.35
Corey DavisWRTEN1176.3171.3879.5384.3893.0066.8980.5781.70-1.1378.583.123.1263.7868.40
Jarvis LandryWRCLE770.0458.3065.0869.4268.1071.2865.1466.54-1.4067.04-0.50-0.5050.1170.35
Allen RobinsonWRCHI671.2257.6364.6269.2162.0071.6768.1065.802.3066.06-0.26-0.2656.5070.80
Will FullerWRHOU1075.5873.1984.2690.0092.0071.3979.7284.86-5.1481.073.793.7979.0170.85
Andrew LuckQBIND666.0475.6254.9762.9046.9066.3958.9657.861.1062.14-4.28-4.2888.1070.90
Jordan HowardRBPHI1071.0085.2295.5194.8387.9071.9486.2984.461.8384.400.060.0645.8472.75
Aaron RodgersQBGB1161.5381.7861.9971.4543.1070.5670.8963.857.0465.07-1.22-1.2250.8173.15
Robby AndersonWRNYJ476.7569.8076.4383.7284.8074.7275.1879.65-4.4777.701.951.9588.0174.20
Alshon JefferyWRPHI1073.9962.5364.0876.0375.7076.6170.7571.77-1.0271.490.280.2869.8375.95
Hunter HenryTELAC1275.3262.0865.4048.3460.0076.0662.6460.721.9264.53-3.81-3.81128.0876.10
Rashaad PennyRBSEA1178.7974.2478.7673.41104.7077.5075.8881.20-5.3281.23-0.03-0.0374.0876.65
Latavius MurrayRBNO983.2183.8989.7690.23101.2077.3388.1391.26-3.1387.603.663.66159.2776.95
Royce FreemanRBDEN1096.0186.5398.3391.67115.9081.6791.7298.40-6.6895.023.383.3879.9081.05
Baker MayfieldQBCLE776.3593.2871.0178.8751.7083.3382.0475.106.9475.76-0.66-0.66169.6082.80
Austin EkelerRBLAC1272.0397.9397.90102.89109.0085.00112.36105.037.3394.1310.9010.90144.3383.25
Jared CookTENO977.3877.3582.8964.8368.7083.3972.6872.330.3575.76-3.43-3.43140.8783.35
Eric EbronTEIND681.0272.4188.6263.6872.2085.0670.9269.851.0777.17-7.32-7.32108.4184.10
Christian KirkWRARI1278.3478.9381.7086.1998.4084.3384.9188.49-3.5884.653.843.84156.9384.25
Dante PettisWRSF485.4274.4875.4585.29105.6083.5085.7089.72-4.0284.964.764.76187.8685.15
Kalen BallageRBMIA594.34163.65142.54145.86126.6091.28151.38147.204.18127.3819.8219.82197.7888.75
Courtland SuttonWRDEN1094.1085.8589.82100.05118.1088.3398.8597.831.0296.041.791.79167.0488.90
Matt RyanQBATL981.53100.5176.1791.6666.2088.4485.8284.761.0684.090.670.67102.1589.70
Darrell HendersonRBLA988.7284.6579.2577.30116.2090.2881.1190.23-9.1289.400.830.83-89.95
LeSean McCoyRBBUF699.44106.46128.24119.30117.3091.56101.66108.70-7.04110.38-1.68-1.6856.9191.05
David NjokuTECLE793.1985.86100.8972.3781.5091.5684.4181.343.0787.56-6.22-6.2288.8393.10
Ronald JonesRBTB7104.08121.68112.49111.42126.9094.83111.16114.95-3.79111.903.053.05130.6794.40
Sterling ShepardWRNYG1199.8191.5793.76113.31104.4094.06100.17100.40-0.2399.490.910.91122.3197.00
Dion LewisRBTEN11108.02121.08135.72137.42128.4097.00121.79121.85-0.06121.270.580.5889.0197.25
Carson WentzQBPHI1095.58117.7385.45100.8586.6096.11107.75101.726.0397.054.674.6794.4797.95
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI1295.5187.7597.72115.32115.0099.72103.92106.01-2.09101.844.174.1778.20101.80
Sammy WatkinsWRKC1289.8063.5968.5476.9291.90100.6161.1574.39-13.2481.89-7.50-7.5082.25101.95
Marvin JonesWRDET5105.9583.56100.25105.09108.50101.3393.92100.18-6.26100.78-0.60-0.6078.03102.45
Dede WestbrookWRJAC10106.8696.74100.05117.86108.50104.44111.30111.60-0.30105.745.865.86154.95102.45
Russell WilsonQBSEA1198.50110.3994.71102.0364.10100.0699.3190.149.1794.97-4.83-4.8376.98102.80
Vance McDonaldTEPIT795.5993.3198.3878.0197.50104.2894.4295.06-0.6494.510.550.55173.45103.35
Nyheim HinesRBIND6120.26105.86126.58130.94126.80104.17126.82121.695.13119.102.592.59151.19103.45
Cam NewtonQBCAR7102.93114.73100.80110.8075.60103.44107.96100.427.54101.38-0.96-0.9692.29104.25
Adrian PetersonRBWAS10140.82160.64151.15170.47121.80110.22151.57149.861.71142.527.347.34165.14108.40
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN10122.08115.78135.32136.08123.80110.89125.35123.292.06123.99-0.70-0.7095.68108.90
Kareem HuntRBCLE7112.89115.10123.01114.75109.90109.39100.06109.01-8.95114.17-5.16-5.1643.33109.00
Peyton BarberRBTB7125.57158.85140.24137.08126.70110.00138.65141.19-2.54133.078.128.12160.02109.20
Curtis SamuelWRCAR7110.6396.86104.82114.44115.00111.61115.60118.72-3.12108.899.839.83197.73109.65
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB11106.18129.98123.95150.17126.20110.33138.29134.413.88124.479.949.94237.15110.40
Matt BreidaRBSF4116.58123.90155.45142.43126.90115.17142.91140.072.84130.0710.0010.00119.65112.10
Duke JohnsonRBHOU10124.30150.15148.51157.48124.60115.17157.84145.0312.81136.708.338.33119.60112.55
Drew BreesQBNO9107.23108.9191.47105.4466.60115.83100.3595.464.8999.25-3.79-3.7996.06117.15
James WashingtonWRPIT7123.70104.65116.12124.01125.20114.72115.06116.40-1.34118.07-1.67-1.67181.21118.15
Jared GoffQBLA9105.54120.2394.43107.9898.90117.89113.26107.196.07107.50-0.31-0.31119.11118.75
Devin SingletaryRBBUF6122.89138.54148.22152.88128.10122.22150.17145.454.72135.489.979.97-119.70
Jerick McKinnonRBSF4145.7790.49131.77105.30117.10113.8897.93102.05-4.12117.39-15.34-15.3453.25121.83
Jameis WinstonQBTB7117.45124.3098.19113.09118.30122.22119.43117.212.22115.591.621.62146.34121.85
Carlos HydeRBKC12116.74129.57124.26130.89124.20122.61122.73126.71-3.98124.712.002.00138.64123.45
Ito SmithRBATL9147.24122.21139.29133.75130.20125.61129.71124.814.90133.05-8.24-8.24207.06124.90
Geronimo AllisonWRGB11132.09124.35115.28142.18126.00118.41131.93135.31-3.38126.398.928.92179.54125.23
Keke CouteeWRHOU10128.5294.34107.68104.22117.10125.39108.59109.46-0.87112.88-3.42-3.42191.88125.45
Golden TateWRNYG11127.5395.68110.65117.19119.10128.00103.70107.96-4.26116.36-8.40-8.4082.09127.65
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT7119.25105.12112.09113.81126.70120.18114.58116.88-2.30116.190.690.69187.46127.93
Alexander MattisonRBMIN12138.64189.68170.96178.20-129.78183.83176.866.97161.4515.4115.41-128.25
Delanie WalkerTETEN11132.02131.37143.16113.13114.50129.00125.89121.973.92127.20-5.23-5.2387.76128.80
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT7116.95127.16106.67126.00113.60118.06124.03118.895.14118.070.820.82104.97129.68
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK6137.82130.78139.54158.42127.60134.17139.56138.331.23138.060.270.27166.99135.45
Austin HooperTEATL9118.9296.72112.2983.93112.40126.82104.44104.400.04108.51-4.11-4.11155.43135.45
Parris CampbellWRIND6171.57178.67148.09171.48127.00134.06154.43160.29-5.86155.155.145.14-135.85
Kyler MurrayQBARI12105.65131.03101.4199.5590.00125.71112.64109.613.03108.890.720.72-136.38
Kyle RudolphTEMIN12133.46125.71145.06111.82120.50136.22125.22123.152.07128.80-5.65-5.6587.26137.20
Anthony MillerWRCHI6147.58117.16131.46144.89126.50131.24137.53137.59-0.06133.144.454.45159.49139.05
Chris ThompsonRBWAS10178.37161.23185.50176.02-134.24183.25173.739.52167.076.666.66110.84140.05
N'Keal HarryWRNE10155.50121.77124.27130.79121.20124.18104.43123.74-19.31129.62-5.88-5.88-140.05
Michael GallupWRDAL8155.99135.28148.58152.48125.90124.38149.82144.655.17140.444.214.21141.78140.58
Kirk CousinsQBMIN12128.03138.07120.44144.37126.10140.22140.05132.527.53132.87-0.35-0.35101.84142.50
Donte MoncriefWRPIT7143.39150.69135.56170.81126.50134.18161.73155.905.83143.5212.3812.38246.84142.88
Chicago BearsDSTCHI6116.03141.22-143.1363.20128.50129.43117.0912.34118.42-1.33-1.33171.14146.65
DeSean JacksonWRPHI10136.58107.56125.59166.90119.90142.41138.81140.55-1.74133.167.397.39190.27151.83
Greg ZuerleinKLA9171.91-195.32168.4776.80-163.49140.6622.83153.13-12.47-12.47157.51153.13
Philip RiversQBLAC12132.89139.05114.79141.23119.90138.31132.85131.511.34131.030.480.48110.83153.98
Jalen RichardRBOAK6184.30171.70189.33184.54-138.94180.76171.778.99173.76-1.99-1.99207.07156.03
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4194.10168.10174.10196.44126.40142.44183.42194.82-11.40166.9327.8927.89120.77157.38
Albert WilsonWRMIA5171.59167.41217.49223.01-147.50188.67194.45-5.78185.409.059.05206.95162.18
Trey BurtonTECHI6149.11111.47132.2298.78123.80148.12119.78116.153.63127.25-11.10-11.1095.58162.53
Justin JacksonRBLAC12128.94221.96190.24199.37127.20145.40230.37193.1637.21168.8524.3124.31263.91163.85
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI6140.26142.07120.67138.75122.90148.25140.58132.578.01135.48-2.91-2.91164.34164.28
Harrison ButkerKKC12182.79-207.82181.2486.00-175.37152.2523.12164.46-12.21-12.21181.78164.46
Mark AndrewsTEBAL8148.51144.47153.78125.02129.70152.56170.98145.2825.70142.342.942.94222.83164.68
Lamar JacksonQBBAL8135.84136.41129.12126.81122.70151.63139.73132.697.04133.75-1.06-1.06180.03165.75
Robert FosterWRBUF6168.51151.30213.78227.98126.60139.73177.81165.0512.76171.32-6.27-6.27163.11166.25
Jordan ReedTEWAS10129.84149.53155.91127.39133.30156.06156.84141.8115.03142.01-0.20-0.2099.58167.40
Marquise GoodwinWRSF4174.38176.37217.90219.51127.70141.07196.48173.3523.13176.16-2.81-2.81102.07169.00
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF4152.58150.86127.93141.63128.30147.81148.59141.047.55141.52-0.48-0.48107.00172.15
Mecole HardmanWRKC12187.85177.99171.41204.40123.90149.40136.19166.08-29.89169.16-3.08-3.08-172.28
Wil LutzKNO9193.79-208.16185.99102.20-183.17162.8520.32172.54-9.69-9.69179.46172.54
D.K. MetcalfWRSEA11153.84116.99127.96137.49124.70150.20122.06131.27-9.21135.20-3.93-3.93-173.15
Dak PrescottQBDAL8145.71141.32123.29131.55117.70151.53134.84131.573.27135.18-3.61-3.61136.20173.68
Greg OlsenTECAR7149.99162.43183.85142.36124.30153.73156.18144.9411.24152.78-7.84-7.8484.04175.35
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC10160.18180.58-185.8180.70158.25174.16153.3720.79153.100.270.27152.61175.50
Devin FunchessWRIND6155.80125.19130.51157.66125.30146.60132.03139.12-7.09140.18-1.06-1.06138.73177.38
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU10195.48-213.68197.87109.90-185.42168.1117.31179.23-11.12-11.12210.25179.23
T.J. HockensonTEDET5164.16161.17171.08131.53127.10149.73141.75143.53-1.78150.80-7.27-7.27-179.95
Tom BradyQBNE10141.81148.38130.86159.54104.90150.13141.24137.713.53139.27-1.56-1.5677.93180.18
Mike DavisRBCHI6164.39162.28180.75173.76126.80154.36162.56159.942.62160.39-0.45-0.45292.18181.63
Justice HillRBBAL8166.89157.71160.12154.57130.80159.00154.99153.691.30154.85-1.16-1.16-181.83
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO9190.33158.94164.09178.45124.40152.60160.73171.87-11.14161.4710.4010.40202.41182.40
Zay JonesWRBUF6183.35168.91169.20190.28-168.13181.46176.514.95175.970.540.54192.40182.68
Giovani BernardRBCIN9188.44208.02192.13195.92-147.69206.02196.659.37186.4410.2110.21151.34183.08
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL8161.16190.52-207.2682.40171.50182.05161.4920.56162.57-1.08-1.08170.51183.10
Andy IsabellaWRARI12235.14207.95189.07201.06130.30167.20187.39187.84-0.45188.45-0.61-0.61-186.75
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN12169.45195.19-207.8794.00167.07189.55168.9420.61166.722.222.22159.85188.95
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC12169.89187.83-193.42101.70174.38184.19164.7019.49165.44-0.74-0.74177.04189.00
John BrownWRBUF6174.49148.37165.14210.67130.10162.64179.32181.74-2.42165.2416.5016.50191.58189.40
Chris HerndonTENYJ4186.25128.42154.54116.37130.80170.53130.85132.68-1.83147.82-15.14-15.14204.36190.13
Noah FantTEDEN10174.84176.96186.57143.54129.30162.36158.66148.879.79162.26-13.39-13.39-190.28
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO9203.92205.75-233.47123.20-207.53194.2713.26191.592.682.68205.53191.59
C.J. AndersonRBDET5196.01191.07194.85197.13126.20165.62180.22177.822.40178.48-0.66-0.66116.76197.88
Damien HarrisRBNE10148.89110.09123.56115.95127.00147.00121.57123.21-1.64128.75-5.54-5.54-201.58
Robbie GouldKSF4217.44-235.20229.93124.20-230.90196.1634.74201.69-5.53-5.53193.25201.69
Taylor GabrielWRCHI6235.00228.04245.41293.93-172.86237.07253.92-16.85235.0518.8718.87235.05203.55
Jake ElliottKPHI10233.94-232.23207.32140.90-221.80198.4023.40203.60-5.20-5.20182.90203.60
Giorgio TavecchioKATL9209.87-241.85224.37144.50-206.06194.0112.05205.15-11.14-11.14226.26205.15
Michael BadgleyKLAC12236.50-228.20224.42135.20-215.51202.2913.22206.08-3.79-3.79208.50206.08
Houston TexansDSTHOU10182.69193.11-228.81110.70183.00196.61179.6416.97179.66-0.02-0.02183.41207.58
Jason MyersKSEA11220.40-239.03240.75135.00-231.21199.3831.83208.80-9.42-9.42215.63208.80
Jimmy GrahamTEGB11161.04145.60158.40137.30126.80179.29145.34142.362.98151.41-9.05-9.0587.00209.63
Josh AllenQBBUF6168.61146.82136.91141.14131.00173.08142.29143.83-1.54149.59-5.76-5.76194.57209.93
Denver BroncosDSTDEN10192.02199.04-234.03132.10183.87210.42191.3519.07188.213.143.14189.90210.50
Adam HumphriesWRTEN11203.94167.39180.33225.87126.20179.00195.62186.099.53180.465.635.63210.39212.20
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN10224.63148.71165.42180.66128.70174.23165.37162.732.64170.39-7.66-7.66229.25212.78
Randall CobbWRDAL8231.93235.67233.17279.68119.80164.17237.13216.2720.86210.745.535.53164.53215.25
Brett MaherKDAL8238.46-235.90249.81139.70-227.85209.5118.34215.97-6.46-6.46304.40215.97
D'Onta ForemanRBIND6186.47135.26139.29139.38125.80134.60124.03124.72-0.69143.47-18.75-18.75140.57220.68
Josh GordonWRNE10186.06226.21201.76222.38130.70192.91202.79197.475.32193.344.134.13123.00221.65
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE7193.50202.09-218.19104.30199.46195.95182.5813.37183.51-0.93-0.93239.16224.83
Matthew StaffordQBDET5178.15172.60165.91195.00117.30171.82167.49162.684.81166.80-4.12-4.12105.04226.15
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB11188.61179.73172.50184.33128.40163.90162.60164.16-1.56169.58-5.42-5.42121.87226.85
Tony PollardRBDAL8174.58249.79217.87218.58-181.30229.67238.56-8.89208.4230.1430.14-227.15
Aldrick RosasKNYG11244.74-250.94275.90139.60-253.44224.1829.26227.80-3.62-3.62302.88227.80
Marquise BrownWRBAL8222.28186.50195.39208.18127.20172.90186.62184.472.15185.41-0.94-0.94-233.00
Rex BurkheadRBNE10230.75236.86263.82269.81122.20181.30243.73210.2833.45217.46-7.18-7.18121.23234.55
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF4282.76256.48-290.98135.80-260.68242.2718.41241.510.760.76262.30241.51
Dallas GoedertTEPHI10185.67141.13145.85119.73133.50200.56148.32140.957.37154.41-13.46-13.46196.64241.68
Gerald EverettTELA9266.32219.06257.29225.16--236.24239.86-3.62241.96-2.10-2.10225.08241.96
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI10219.71214.81-227.69129.30191.20232.44200.4631.98196.543.923.92173.42242.10
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL8209.54216.54-247.21126.00197.55224.22204.4319.79199.375.065.06251.33242.28
Trey QuinnWRWAS10245.67208.60214.09265.35-195.70230.99243.95-12.96225.8818.0718.07286.39243.28
Ted GinnWRNO9247.97233.55264.23290.23119.10193.20237.52256.25-18.73224.7131.5431.54194.66243.38
Kenny StillsWRMIA5232.54155.79181.64195.68124.60185.56180.67178.881.79179.30-0.42-0.42143.61244.28
Mohamed SanuWRATL9235.64172.69193.65214.88127.10199.90199.50190.069.44190.64-0.58-0.58181.63246.60
Greg JosephKCLE7--282.05324.45133.50-308.79227.0481.75246.67-19.63-19.63327.57246.67
Jack DoyleTEIND6188.46139.94165.99127.05133.90202.50157.73146.6211.11159.64-13.02-13.02114.15247.30
Detroit LionsDSTDET5295.89263.38-309.92125.20-284.33252.5431.79248.603.943.94244.28248.60
Derek CarrQBOAK6182.98179.25158.32194.70120.60180.33171.56166.155.41169.36-3.21-3.21146.77249.43
DeVante ParkerWRMIA5203.88191.97167.96206.20129.00194.11187.01181.925.09182.19-0.27-0.27162.78250.75
Tyler EifertTECIN9190.11197.68226.04179.77123.10184.63199.66177.3122.35183.56-6.25-6.25171.31251.63
Deebo SamuelWRSF4228.98194.04182.00204.61128.70204.22190.72187.982.74190.43-2.45-2.45-252.43
Cole BeasleyWRBUF6238.54260.94263.65312.09-211.11249.99276.81-26.82257.2719.5419.54253.71254.50
T.J. YeldonRBBUF6252.09199.54247.50250.49-191.50200.97215.91-14.94228.22-12.31-12.31156.86256.53
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ4190.09170.22167.53191.98124.90183.29169.22167.591.63171.34-3.75-3.75196.34257.10
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ4266.07202.45218.08256.31-200.88224.56239.08-14.52228.7610.3210.32207.83257.83
Phillip DorsettWRNE10262.81272.83282.39326.62-185.25268.54294.89-26.35265.9828.9128.91259.40258.28
Nelson AgholorWRPHI10253.11216.44251.39278.78124.50184.71227.42218.379.05218.160.210.21150.34258.98
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF6239.34222.27-260.09137.00201.25221.41215.855.56211.993.863.86260.17261.83
Ryan SuccopKTEN11244.70-263.80277.35--318.83266.3552.48261.954.404.40226.17261.95
Malcolm BrownRBLA9240.73242.69233.59221.42-197.67211.21240.20-28.99227.2212.9812.98270.53262.65
Darwin ThompsonRBKC12196.82223.40192.62201.30-154.60210.65220.83-10.18193.7527.0827.08-262.90
Theo RiddickRBDEN10272.42271.80282.75292.27-177.57236.45268.14-31.69259.368.788.78189.93263.13
Frank GoreRBBUF6270.40275.72284.02316.04-193.14254.49296.20-41.71267.8628.3428.34235.57266.70
Kenneth DixonRBBAL8274.93270.45301.40303.88-192.67254.17279.26-25.09268.6710.5910.59195.53267.33
Austin SeibertKCLE7228.89-287.39340.76--309.61295.2614.35271.5823.6823.68-271.58
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAC10245.93242.45235.73228.43-190.00211.78230.61-18.83228.512.102.10-272.20
Irv SmithTEMIN12270.14268.68274.52277.44--220.41271.35-50.94272.70-1.35-1.35-272.70
Alex BarnesRBTEN11206.20--340.91--269.20272.60-3.40273.56-0.96-0.96-273.56
Deon CainWRIND6278.03275.88302.74335.24-210.14272.87294.54-21.67280.4114.1314.13284.36273.83
Bilal PowellRBNYJ4277.31280.89294.67347.93-197.00265.59299.46-33.87279.5619.9019.90203.41274.00
Paul RichardsonWRWAS10286.73267.79291.55319.59-210.50260.66294.21-33.55275.2318.9818.98214.60274.00
Trent TaylorWRSF4276.23279.53292.38344.41-166.60353.15320.0333.12271.8348.2048.20284.92275.58
Willie SneadWRBAL8278.61274.92285.69333.87-217.29296.32300.46-4.14278.0822.3822.38247.30275.63
Doug MartinRBOAK6266.98278.36287.12323.73-178.20262.43296.11-33.68266.8829.2329.23218.50275.68
Marqise LeeWRJAC10273.90224.05248.48261.97-205.67227.28241.84-14.56242.81-0.97-0.97198.55276.58
Matt LaCosseTENE10264.64267.01281.59294.25--275.89287.39-11.50276.8710.5210.52305.67276.87
Ricky Seals-JonesTEARI12313.65255.63272.95268.18--241.39275.95-34.56277.60-1.65-1.65214.94277.60
Jason WittenTEDAL8230.65226.54243.86207.04115.60216.40232.50195.3837.12206.68-11.30-11.30262.05278.73
D.J. CharkWRJAC10283.87276.24297.57333.19-213.00258.05303.68-45.63280.7722.9122.91273.92279.80
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC12326.33246.56255.97294.32--225.47268.95-43.48280.80-11.85-11.85262.59280.80
Karan HigdonRBHOU10240.63280.87299.82344.13--266.66275.99-9.33280.94-4.95-4.95-280.94
Danny AmendolaWRDET5277.55277.98283.52329.14-220.80262.72306.32-43.60277.8028.5228.52250.14281.23
Jalen HurdWRSF4265.24278.27301.16335.82-159.50275.79319.14-43.35268.0051.1451.14-281.43
Mike BooneRBMIN12202.57280.78297.48347.86--252.08277.11-25.03282.17-5.06-5.06317.19282.17
Demaryius ThomasWRNE10237.95277.43305.09330.89125.40167.75233.58236.72-3.14240.75-4.03-4.03134.17282.18
Darren WallerTEOAK6239.91233.85240.82220.72-174.00257.83250.127.71221.8628.2628.26350.00282.93
Bruce AndersonRBTB7296.02277.90281.54276.45--251.13269.43-18.30282.98-13.55-13.55-282.98
Rashard HigginsWRCLE7252.93274.55292.70337.06-160.67330.76315.3915.37263.5851.8151.81300.02283.05
Mike GesickiTEMIA5245.56191.17221.30168.10-203.60193.26194.42-1.16205.95-11.53-11.53191.93283.23
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA11243.81220.46-284.50136.20228.75235.28222.7312.55222.74-0.01-0.01230.74283.40
Jakobi MeyersWRNE10240.64279.05273.49341.70--350.00350.000.00283.7266.2866.28-283.72
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ4260.27278.17288.38323.28-205.25266.66302.57-35.91271.0731.5031.50198.35283.80
Jordan ScarlettRBCAR7292.39279.19293.85323.07-204.00264.46296.94-32.48278.5018.4418.44-283.83
Hayden HurstTEBAL8266.58272.07292.48286.82-206.20271.35272.56-1.21264.837.737.73214.42284.28
Chase EdmondsRBARI12212.22225.07214.65195.67-184.33214.61219.50-4.89206.3913.1113.11234.27285.18
Andy DaltonQBCIN9195.12194.05185.60218.82-180.50196.26194.911.35194.820.090.09166.12285.20
Darius JacksonRBDAL8257.26280.62281.14347.30-180.25349.94315.3034.64269.3145.9945.99350.00285.55
Hakeem ButlerWRARI12309.53249.73272.08279.50-195.25242.79266.83-24.04261.225.615.61-286.85
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT7291.18271.97278.06306.30--240.01289.72-49.71286.882.842.84-286.88
Devontae BookerRBDEN10296.10280.77302.06343.55-187.00311.46306.924.54281.9025.0225.02191.88287.50
Josh DoctsonWRWAS10306.80276.27285.52314.57-222.60242.47296.59-54.12281.1515.4415.44186.73287.60
Zane GonzalezKARI12254.36-285.90324.79--326.88289.8137.07288.351.461.46357.16288.35
Rodney AndersonRBCIN9295.09264.33296.41298.43--211.15280.58-69.43288.57-7.99-7.99-288.57
Daniel CarlsonKOAK6--273.99303.54--289.88299.23-9.35288.7710.4610.46243.59288.77
Will DisslyTESEA11298.44276.11301.51279.50--263.70288.57-24.87288.89-0.32-0.32263.50288.89
Maurice HarrisWRNE10248.17278.44284.54340.32-201.50268.91309.05-40.14270.5938.4638.46350.00288.90
John KellyRBLA9236.20280.73293.19347.14--273.76287.78-14.02289.32-1.54-1.54266.37289.32
Marcus MariotaQBTEN11204.63216.49198.88224.16-165.67207.14207.56-0.42201.975.595.59143.62289.80
Alfred MorrisRBDAL8240.88278.74275.92336.58-210.50350.00293.5256.48268.5225.0025.00216.58289.98
Jesse JamesTEDET5273.87272.93293.16319.97--263.87289.08-25.21289.98-0.90-0.90254.00289.98
Kerrith WhyteRBCHI6249.40280.92285.06349.89--299.63299.64-0.01291.328.328.32-291.32
Geoff SwaimTEJAC10290.75275.84303.64295.34--267.79295.77-27.98291.394.384.38293.12291.39
Antonio CallawayWRCLE7279.32195.12217.19238.52124.20219.25212.16196.7715.39212.27-15.50-15.50203.92291.65
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE7261.22279.43289.97339.76-196.00327.67346.92-19.25273.2873.6473.64350.00291.68
Josh ReynoldsWRLA9313.80269.32274.66309.55--252.54296.11-43.57291.834.284.28338.92291.83
Indianapolis ColtsDSTIND6241.06211.67-275.60136.80212.33226.99216.0110.98215.490.520.52296.12291.98
Chandler CatanzaroKNYJ4--282.78301.93--297.04298.58-1.54292.366.226.22332.38292.36
C.J. UzomahTECIN9279.51276.81295.62318.47--262.07294.19-32.12292.601.591.59293.46292.60
Blake JarwinTEDAL8272.50278.68307.52312.28--276.26298.67-22.41292.755.925.92214.53292.75
Miles BoykinWRBAL8270.14269.06282.44308.99-181.00317.11311.445.67262.3349.1149.11-293.35
Qadree OllisonRBATL9274.70279.45296.23323.48--245.66299.25-53.59293.475.785.78-293.47
Randy BullockKCIN9--277.89309.60--298.06305.27-7.21293.7511.5211.52394.22293.75
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI10301.26262.64275.80298.82-196.00243.69282.33-38.64266.9015.4315.43-293.90
Gus EdwardsRBBAL8246.35217.45222.90228.34-208.00203.97229.99-26.02224.615.385.38129.12294.35
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS10272.30278.61293.82332.80--271.46292.54-21.08294.38-1.84-1.84-294.38
Elijah McGuireRBNYJ4281.74254.58269.68216.81-209.00214.51250.19-35.68246.363.833.83183.70295.03
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI12280.49277.24288.32335.13--272.97315.23-42.26295.3019.9319.93-295.30
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR7278.46245.42-301.81123.20190.67253.64241.7111.93227.9113.8013.80228.32295.43
Joe FlaccoQBDEN10216.22255.91220.98245.80-149.00225.75231.62-5.87217.5814.0414.04207.18295.65
Justin WatsonWRTB7256.57279.39301.06346.25--267.74309.78-42.04295.8213.9613.96371.71295.82
Nick FolesQBJAC10204.06216.77192.15221.90117.90151.50194.30185.448.86184.051.391.39207.73295.90
James WilliamsRBKC12268.10280.30294.63342.07--264.63296.03-31.40296.28-0.25-0.25-296.28
Will GrierQBCAR7257.87280.98301.06347.81--273.50295.34-21.84296.93-1.59-1.59-296.93
Kahale WarringTEHOU10270.97280.82295.68340.72--312.32296.7415.58297.05-0.31-0.31-297.05
Jordan WilkinsRBIND6295.62279.98296.99338.85-218.00292.21306.88-14.67285.8920.9920.99212.32297.08
Andre EllingtonRBTB7268.14280.85294.00347.65--380.08323.8156.27297.6626.1526.15289.50297.66
Jake KumerowWRGB11289.43276.27297.77327.36--250.34301.25-50.91297.713.543.54281.85297.71
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB11311.36273.02278.70329.44--268.80297.15-28.35298.13-0.98-0.98307.36298.13
Terry McLaurinWRWAS10269.78277.48292.10326.55-228.00262.76297.10-34.34278.7818.3218.32-298.25
Darrel WilliamsRBKC12270.51280.51297.94346.08--272.40304.22-31.82298.765.465.46338.98298.76
Jason SandersKMIA5--280.60317.27--305.15313.11-7.96298.9414.1714.17378.57298.94
Jay AjayiRBPHI10257.73266.58290.86275.62-172.00240.68270.10-29.42252.5617.5417.54102.59299.13
Byron PringleWRKC12287.52280.43292.22337.79--261.84300.60-38.76299.491.111.11350.00299.49
Rod SmithRBNYG11278.27280.91295.27344.58--269.07300.86-31.79299.761.101.10251.84299.76
Mike WeberRBDAL8293.54279.62301.86324.81--243.75285.78-42.03299.96-14.18-14.18-299.96
Corey ClementRBPHI10286.80279.37297.08339.94-195.00259.54307.15-47.61279.6427.5127.51174.58300.33
Trayveon WilliamsRBCIN9284.03271.13280.52325.91-189.50241.43302.77-61.34270.2232.5532.55-300.85
Alfred BlueRBJAC10257.21278.89299.70314.17-202.50255.75290.82-35.07270.4920.3320.33306.88301.00
Jordan ThomasTEHOU10321.10275.85295.52314.67--318.91303.1615.75301.791.371.37306.88301.79
Cameron BrateTETB7274.73248.16275.65266.88-223.00242.72262.73-20.01257.685.055.05194.52302.65
Devine OzigboRBNO9291.29280.26303.88336.27--284.41303.27-18.86302.930.340.34-302.93
New York JetsDSTNYJ4268.47244.37-299.95127.90230.00265.31237.4627.85234.143.323.32258.52303.33
Robert TonyanTEGB11-280.98281.09349.52--282.97349.48-66.51303.8645.6245.62350.00303.86
Lance KendricksTENE10-280.97281.13349.55--350.00315.2234.78303.8811.3411.34400.68303.88
Keelan ColeWRJAC10306.94275.43309.10336.02-236.00274.29300.28-25.99292.707.587.58220.88303.90
Justin DavisRBLA9-280.95281.08350.00--350.00350.000.00304.0145.9945.99400.93304.01
Dan ArnoldTENO9-280.98282.30348.86--294.14314.74-20.60304.0510.6910.69283.87304.05
Levine ToiloloTESF4-280.95281.41349.99--350.00315.4634.54304.1211.3411.34350.00304.12
James DevelinRBNE10-280.95281.40350.00--379.79315.4864.31304.1211.3611.36305.63304.12
Cam SimsWRWAS10-280.99281.38350.00--350.00350.000.00304.1245.8845.88313.67304.12
Rhett EllisonTENYG11-280.97281.84349.70--349.79315.3134.48304.1711.1411.14283.50304.17
Cody CoreWRCIN9-280.98281.64350.00--350.00315.4934.51304.2111.2811.28350.00304.21
Josh OliverTEJAC10320.09277.55299.74319.46--269.32296.54-27.22304.21-7.67-7.67-304.21
Vyncint SmithWRHOU10-280.98281.74350.00--269.33315.49-46.16304.2411.2511.25350.00304.24
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA5235.11269.52260.77288.85-162.00224.15265.15-41.00243.2521.9021.90255.73304.30
Cody ThompsonWRKC12-280.99281.91350.00--241.00280.98-39.98304.30-23.32-23.32-304.30
Greg DortchWRNYJ4-280.93282.37349.81--295.27315.37-20.10304.3711.0011.00-304.37
Luke WillsonTEOAK6-280.98283.22349.10--268.58314.92-46.34304.4310.4910.49269.43304.43
Travis HomerRBSEA11290.53280.81299.91346.51--292.24305.74-13.50304.441.301.30-304.44
Isaiah McKenzieWRBUF6-280.98282.42349.96--294.97315.46-20.49304.4511.0111.01305.67304.45
Damarea CrockettRBHOU10-280.56287.88345.16--347.47348.34-0.87304.5343.8143.81-304.53
Preston WilliamsWRMIA5277.08278.55286.16339.34-141.00266.38306.81-40.43264.4342.3842.38-304.58
Keelan DossWROAK6-280.98282.75350.00--295.50315.49-19.99304.5810.9110.91-304.58
Dare OgunbowaleRBTB7-280.98282.81350.00--350.00350.000.00304.6045.4045.40350.00304.60
Josh HillTENO9-280.70284.65348.56--293.98314.41-20.43304.649.779.77374.93304.64
Marcell AtemanWROAK6-280.80283.22349.99--371.42315.3656.06304.6710.6910.69350.00304.67
Michael RobertsTEGB11-280.94283.87349.54--294.94315.16-20.22304.7810.3810.38274.43304.78
Jordan AkinsTEHOU10302.31280.98287.49349.11--349.73349.090.64304.9744.1244.12304.61304.97
Drew LockQBDEN10305.86280.87297.96335.20--304.10309.66-5.56304.974.694.69-304.97
Xavier GrimbleTEPIT7-280.97284.19349.88--295.44315.42-19.98305.0110.4110.41281.83305.01
Jacob HollisterTESEA11-280.95285.86348.32--294.66314.82-20.16305.049.789.78325.20305.04
Bruce EllingtonWRNE10-280.92285.07349.49--294.95315.16-20.21305.1610.0010.00326.18305.16
Jason CroomTEBUF6-280.98286.97348.07--293.21314.21-21.00305.348.878.87308.56305.34
Elijah HolyfieldRBCAR7-277.13298.07340.84--244.07307.31-63.24305.351.961.96-305.35
Chris ConleyWRJAC10325.75275.27295.03335.94-176.00269.88315.36-45.48281.6033.7633.76355.94305.38
Spencer WareRBIND6312.36277.88294.77302.84-176.00234.69285.08-50.39272.7712.3112.31208.44305.40
Corey GrantRBGB11-280.95285.83349.70--295.14315.28-20.14305.499.799.79276.82305.49
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR7302.40280.94291.53347.13--397.23326.4570.78305.5020.9520.95266.61305.50
Ian ThomasTECAR7298.95204.89233.72198.78-193.00229.15224.664.49225.87-1.21-1.21181.52305.85
Bryce LoveRBWAS10328.10277.08298.93319.88--239.81295.90-56.09306.00-10.10-10.10-306.00
Cody LatimerWRNYG11301.01280.83292.58349.60--295.47315.39-19.92306.019.389.38273.12306.01
Eli ManningQBNYG11238.50275.33232.30263.82-200.00235.47252.64-17.17241.9910.6510.65170.34306.20
Paul PerkinsRBNYG11311.10280.92296.50348.07-194.00295.49323.51-28.02286.1237.3937.39262.73306.30
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS10236.53267.39240.24263.14123.20202.00213.80214.37-0.57222.08-7.71-7.71-306.30
Hunter RenfrowWROAK6285.01280.20300.09344.44-179.00280.42319.02-38.60277.7541.2741.27-306.35
Demetrius HarrisTECLE7-280.51294.39344.49--265.06311.67-46.61306.465.215.21350.98306.46
Josh RosenQBMIA5250.01277.24257.59275.49-211.00237.95261.41-23.46254.277.147.14217.06306.75
Daniel JonesQBNYG11273.83280.23291.18320.02-213.00318.14289.6828.46275.6514.0314.03-306.85
Brandon PowellWRDET5-280.91289.73350.00--295.47315.45-19.98306.888.578.57350.00306.88
Dawson KnoxTEBUF6342.69278.69302.65303.74--253.95296.39-42.44306.94-10.55-10.55-306.94
Case KeenumQBWAS10280.51280.28292.21315.94-215.00271.06287.65-16.59276.7910.8610.86222.81306.95
Chris HoganWRCAR7285.51280.27304.54342.76-208.00338.40304.5933.81284.2220.3720.37153.01306.98
Dexter WilliamsRBGB11251.95265.77262.66257.92-216.00225.50271.60-46.10250.8620.7420.74-307.00
Jakeem GrantWRMIA5-280.93290.72349.55--369.03315.2953.74307.078.228.22268.14307.07
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND6-280.79295.88344.93--267.62312.97-45.35307.205.775.77350.00307.20
Darius SlaytonWRNYG11-280.86289.10348.25-220.00282.78314.65-31.87284.5530.1030.10-307.20
Chris WarrenRBOAK6317.64279.57294.01337.63--312.90310.212.69307.213.003.00233.33307.21
A.J. BrownWRTEN11285.21204.42231.90234.10-213.00199.51227.49-27.98233.73-6.24-6.24-307.25
Benny SnellRBPIT7249.20250.70229.91248.27-221.00240.70251.72-11.02239.8211.9011.90-307.25
Washington RedskinsDSTWAS10317.02236.14-309.80-207.00276.05291.41-15.36267.4923.9223.92256.36307.35
Wayne GallmanRBNYG11281.71280.23300.04334.44-217.00318.86302.7916.07282.6820.1120.11261.08307.43
Scott MillerWRTB7-280.26293.45349.08--268.80314.50-45.70307.606.906.90-307.60
Ty JohnsonRBDET5309.24280.26296.06345.41--265.87295.52-29.65307.74-12.22-12.22-307.74
Jace SternbergerTEGB11343.58277.31301.24309.07--284.15296.30-12.15307.80-11.50-11.50-307.80
Jeff WilsonRBSF4291.53-282.11349.96--323.48320.742.74307.8712.8712.87350.00307.87
Dontrelle InmanWRNE10310.84279.61303.54338.52-236.00327.37317.669.71293.7023.9623.96267.48308.00
David MooreWRSEA11282.58228.38249.49277.82-237.00234.69260.04-25.35255.054.994.99315.14308.05
Javorius AllenRBNO9323.33280.98290.86348.56-230.00258.52309.56-51.04294.7514.8114.81241.08308.10
Jaron BrownWRSEA11344.13280.64305.67346.50-232.00306.31320.86-14.55301.7919.0719.07278.79308.20
Benjamin WatsonTENE10296.30273.28291.16304.84-240.00270.12295.62-25.50281.1214.5014.50245.68308.20
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT7249.80220.47-283.93126.10-250.29223.9826.31220.083.903.90216.34308.30
Chad BeebeWRMIN12-280.77295.43348.91--269.12315.13-46.01308.376.766.76295.50308.37
Erik SwoopeTEOAK6315.53280.98287.22349.81--302.02315.42-13.40308.397.037.03289.50308.39
Adam ShaheenTECHI6-279.93305.39340.40--264.47309.52-45.05308.570.950.95253.25308.57
Brian HillRBATL9275.42280.24284.35335.80-240.00275.84304.05-28.21283.1620.8920.89304.26308.58
Dylan CantrellWRLAC12315.47280.98288.30349.70--282.92315.29-32.37308.616.686.68350.00308.61
Braxton BerriosWRNE10-280.88295.37349.62--349.66315.2234.44308.626.606.60303.69308.62
Raheem MostertRBSF4-280.93296.19348.99--294.66314.82-20.16308.706.126.12311.64308.70
Myles GaskinRBMIA5312.23280.47302.98340.40--298.62310.37-11.75309.021.351.35-309.02
Alex CollinsRBBAL8328.07280.74281.90345.49--243.55317.82-74.27309.058.778.7788.37309.05
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN10310.40279.97301.17344.82--278.89306.54-27.65309.09-2.55-2.55310.71309.09
Ryan FinleyQBCIN9295.87-282.75349.75--322.67322.77-0.10309.4613.3113.31-309.46
Kendrick BourneWRSF4-280.92298.40349.86--246.11315.37-69.26309.735.645.64260.20309.73
Jonnu SmithTETEN11341.00277.18303.70320.35--292.17310.36-18.19310.56-0.20-0.20232.30310.56
Tyler KroftTEBUF6319.67280.41306.28336.12--273.97315.22-41.25310.624.604.60273.21310.62
Josh AdamsRBPHI10329.42279.53295.16338.85--231.03321.83-90.80310.7411.0911.09228.27310.74
Tim PatrickWRDEN10-280.90304.30347.14--368.71313.5655.15310.782.782.78319.43310.78
Vernon DavisTEWAS10324.53280.74306.41334.64--350.59319.0531.54311.587.477.47234.56311.58
Trenton CannonRBNYJ4302.67-282.79350.00--349.27348.880.39311.8237.0637.06354.69311.82
Matt GayKTB7--284.79339.44--439.65340.4399.22312.1228.3128.31-312.12
Jacoby BrissettQBIND6319.28280.98302.91347.26--294.03314.34-20.31312.611.731.73305.22312.61
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI12302.68270.78-312.37--325.45302.3623.09295.287.087.08256.34312.85
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL9296.67240.61-306.89120.80-261.33240.2021.13241.24-1.04-1.04236.04312.85
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN9320.43278.39-325.35--298.70315.38-16.68308.067.327.32280.22312.85
New York GiantsDSTNYG11351.77279.64-328.31--282.03319.17-37.14319.91-0.74-0.74265.80312.85
Green Bay PackersDSTGB11280.44229.26-290.84124.60-262.59233.2429.35231.291.951.95243.52312.85
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC12212.68214.44-275.87127.40-221.99209.8212.17207.602.222.22223.81312.85
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA5306.92266.26-321.72--292.84311.39-18.55298.3013.0913.09294.20312.85
New England PatriotsDSTNE10205.42209.00-244.03119.30-216.92200.1016.82194.445.665.66215.73312.85
Oakland RaidersDSTOAK6-280.51-335.78--286.19307.11-20.92308.15-1.04-1.04282.73312.85
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB7334.40278.16-325.37--291.50311.60-20.10312.64-1.04-1.04269.87312.85
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN11268.21224.18-299.18127.20-246.11230.8015.31229.691.111.11240.95312.85
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA9153.87172.80-177.8573.00-157.69146.5411.15144.382.162.16144.51312.85
Eddie LacyRBSEA11---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00305.67312.85
Darren SprolesRBPHI10307.30280.70294.46345.20--304.52311.41-6.89306.924.494.49262.69312.85
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK6185.20269.02277.35327.10--230.39257.58-27.19264.67-7.09-7.09142.02312.85
Terrance WestRBNO9---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00323.53312.85
DeMarco MurrayRBTEN11---349.95--349.95349.930.02349.95-0.02-0.02239.84312.85
Charles SimsRBTB7---349.92--349.81349.89-0.08349.92-0.03-0.03299.06312.85
Ryan MathewsRBPHI10---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00350.00312.85
Jeremy HillRBNE10342.29-281.39349.74--326.49338.40-11.91324.4713.9313.93240.73312.85
Shane VereenRBNO9---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00328.31312.85
Robert TurbinRBIND6---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00285.76312.85
Marshawn LynchRBOAK6-279.51283.80346.08--248.21312.10-63.89303.138.978.97154.44312.85
Jacquizz RodgersRBNO9328.69-283.82349.96--328.50347.91-19.41320.8227.0927.09290.87312.85
Jonathan StewartRBNYG11---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00257.94312.85
Darren McFaddenRBDAL8---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00350.00312.85
Matt ForteRBNYJ4---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00289.45312.85
Jamaal CharlesRBJAC10---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00269.33312.85
Danny WoodheadRBBAL8---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00260.12312.85
Mike GillisleeRBNO9---349.97--349.94349.97-0.03349.970.000.00278.95312.85
LeGarrette BlountRBDET5323.67-283.61349.60--349.70336.6313.07318.9617.6717.67193.97312.85
Dustin HopkinsKWAS10--273.34297.12--279.83291.74-11.91285.236.516.51237.87312.85
Justin TuckerKBAL8172.90-195.74177.7487.30-163.79148.1015.69158.42-10.32-10.32164.49312.85
Matt BryantKATL9--287.13307.96--286.98298.14-11.16297.550.590.59206.17312.85
Stephen HauschkaKBUF6--270.94297.21--283.47292.60-9.13284.088.528.52264.88312.85
Chris BoswellKPIT7--274.18286.02132.90-269.93208.0261.91231.03-23.01-23.01218.56312.85
Nick NovakKLAC12---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00350.00312.85
Sebastian JanikowskiKSEA11--281.36346.65--342.29345.71-3.42314.0131.7031.70290.75312.85
Caleb SturgisKLAC12--281.43347.44--345.83347.16-1.33314.4432.7232.72321.93312.85
Graham GanoKCAR7248.89-262.71271.14141.00-330.96225.22105.74230.94-5.72-5.72226.99312.85
Brandon McManusKDEN10243.03-264.04279.49132.10-291.16204.3786.79229.67-25.30-25.30230.17312.85
Matt PraterKDET5243.97-244.52246.91142.20-219.54214.455.09219.40-4.95-4.95206.22312.85
Adam VinatieriKIND6242.49-244.58248.02124.60-226.01206.9619.05214.92-7.96-7.96223.57312.85
Stephen GostkowskiKNE10192.02-215.73192.2594.70-187.50162.2825.22173.68-11.40-11.40161.11312.85
Blair WalshKSEA11---349.99--350.00350.000.00349.990.010.01350.00312.85
Dan BaileyKMIN12230.94-257.04260.62142.90-310.46212.5997.87222.88-10.29-10.29259.35312.85
Cairo SantosKTB7--286.58316.82--314.15315.74-1.59301.7014.0414.04341.65312.85
Mason CrosbyKGB11230.29-247.42251.34130.60-219.76206.7712.99214.91-8.14-8.14207.81312.85
Phil DawsonKCLE7--282.19345.02--342.62344.93-2.31313.6131.3231.32285.03312.85
Allen HurnsWRMIA5270.23280.99297.06349.70--286.93300.29-13.36299.500.790.79184.09312.85
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC12349.10280.93293.56348.64--298.86321.65-22.79318.063.593.59183.89312.85
Terrance WilliamsWRDAL8---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00258.79312.85
Travis BenjaminWRLAC12315.50277.73297.60337.09--321.92315.096.83306.988.118.11275.71312.85
Tavon AustinWRDAL8-280.98285.86349.71--295.41315.38-19.97305.529.869.86271.48312.85
Victor CruzWRCHI6---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00350.00312.85
Jeremy MaclinWRBAL8---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00310.44312.85
Jeremy KerleyWRBUF6---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00354.52312.85
Jordan MatthewsWRSF4360.83280.68298.43349.64--292.32330.33-38.01322.407.937.93241.75312.85
Jermaine KearseWRDET5354.82280.98288.11349.93--295.41328.57-33.16318.4610.1110.11256.35312.85
Kenny BrittWRNE10---349.96--349.90349.94-0.04349.96-0.02-0.02271.51312.85
Rishard MatthewsWRNO9-280.87292.57349.66--268.98315.20-46.22307.707.507.50188.28312.85
Jordy NelsonWROAK6-275.51283.00343.63--263.21308.09-44.88300.717.387.38168.95312.85
Torrey SmithWRCAR7--292.02350.00--350.00350.000.00321.0128.9928.99282.49312.85
Pierre GarconWRSF4331.87-282.12349.98--349.96344.835.13321.3223.5123.51132.10312.85
Mike WallaceWRPHI10--282.08349.94--349.87349.93-0.06316.0133.9233.92257.67312.85
Dez BryantWRNO9302.30-296.03348.61--314.22333.65-19.43315.6518.0018.00213.75312.85
Brandon MarshallWRNO9---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00254.01312.85
Marquess WilsonWRPHI10---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00350.00312.85
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI6318.66280.36306.41346.18--317.53322.61-5.08312.909.719.71277.33312.85
Doug BaldwinWRSEA11212.56238.66270.54113.28--158.36184.19-25.83208.76-24.57-24.5753.70312.85
Martavis BryantWROAK6338.03280.98293.50349.97--350.00328.5021.50315.6212.8812.88232.54312.85
Anquan BoldinWRDET5---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00305.67312.85
Eric DeckerWRNE10---349.82--350.00349.770.23349.82-0.05-0.05265.90312.85
Justin HunterWRPIT7---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00362.14312.85
Brian QuickWRWAS10---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00350.00312.85
Markus WheatonWRPHI10---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00350.00312.85
Michael CrabtreeWRARI12313.80278.33300.31333.78--281.33313.36-32.03306.566.806.80142.61312.85
C.J. FiedorowiczTEHOU10---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00269.33312.85
Charles ClayTEARI12296.82280.30307.18340.23--259.72303.87-44.15306.13-2.26-2.26236.50312.85
Martellus BennettTENE10---349.90--349.86349.87-0.01349.90-0.03-0.03289.47312.85
Rob GronkowskiTENE10267.98264.36292.91263.67124.10-202.00227.55-25.55242.60-15.05-15.0548.13312.85
Zach MillerTECHI6---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00350.00312.85
Antonio GatesTELAC12--285.13349.79--349.91349.720.19317.4632.2632.26249.20312.85
Julius ThomasTEMIA5---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00324.06312.85
Coby FleenerTENO9---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00287.26312.85
Dwayne AllenTEMIA5-280.98291.70349.83--295.29315.38-20.09307.507.887.88271.83312.85
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENE10292.10263.58296.17307.84--227.81282.02-54.21289.92-7.90-7.90192.64312.85
Brock OsweilerQBMIA5--281.79350.00--350.00350.000.00315.9034.1034.10285.20312.85
Alex SmithQBWAS10279.97280.94-349.74--271.00312.26-41.26297.7614.5014.50180.69312.85
Carson PalmerQBARI12---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00305.63312.85
Ryan TannehillQBTEN11295.28280.84301.06340.34--291.37309.70-18.33304.385.325.32236.73312.85
Blake BortlesQBLA9313.69280.92302.41348.68--267.90314.34-46.44311.432.912.91234.24312.85
Matt MooreQBMIA5---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00350.00312.85
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC12-280.98297.38349.41--295.24315.19-19.95309.265.935.93249.67312.85
Josh McCownQBPHI10---349.62--349.64349.75-0.11349.620.130.13282.18312.85
Terrelle PryorWRJAC10-280.91285.62349.60--295.07315.19-20.12305.389.819.81268.81312.85
Brian HoyerQBNE10--294.90349.72--349.81349.710.10322.3127.4027.40265.20312.85
Tom SavageQBDET5---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00305.67312.85
Sam BradfordQBARI12--281.29350.00--350.00350.000.00315.6534.3534.35258.70312.85
Landry JonesQBOAK6---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00322.21312.85
Mike GlennonQBOAK6--281.99349.85--349.72349.81-0.09315.9233.8933.89350.00312.85
Kyle JuszczykRBSF4330.87280.95305.42349.80--369.40329.2340.17316.7612.4712.47310.46312.85
Breshad PerrimanWRTB7314.38277.31295.20337.65--314.33308.405.93306.142.262.26295.82312.85
Eli RogersWRPIT7-280.72302.47349.39--295.12314.95-19.83310.864.094.09401.43312.85
Jaelen StrongWRCLE7--281.76350.00--350.00350.000.00315.8834.1234.12305.67312.85
Trevor SiemianQBNYJ4--282.36350.00--350.00350.000.00316.1833.8233.82289.50312.85
Josh LamboKJAC10--268.47285.76--386.21280.57105.64277.123.453.45241.81312.85
Matt JonesRBPHI10---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00305.67312.85
Cameron MeredithWRNE10342.80280.58296.77349.12--282.08324.17-42.09317.326.856.85211.71312.85
Kevin WhiteWRARI12324.77280.73302.51349.24--310.01320.04-10.03314.315.735.73272.64312.85
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN12323.80280.91299.67348.81--336.27317.9318.34313.304.634.63280.81312.85
Tim HightowerRBSF4---350.00--350.00350.000.00350.000.000.00350.00312.85
J.J. NelsonWROAK6-280.98293.83349.77--295.43315.45-20.02308.197.267.26267.49312.85
Thomas RawlsRBJAC10296.53--349.76--323.12323.110.01323.15-0.04-0.04311.66312.85
Corey ColemanWRNYG11352.80-299.86348.70--286.09350.54-64.45333.7916.75