Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2020 Fantasy Football ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Jul 09 2020 05:06 am
NamePosTmByeRTBB10NFFCFFPCYahooJunJulDiffAugDiffTrend2019 ADPADP
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR71.061.051.021.101.101.091.070.02--0.022.421.07
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG112.102.132.092.142.202.142.130.01--0.011.552.13
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL83.133.283.253.543.503.323.34-0.02---0.023.663.34
Michael ThomasWRNO95.054.975.175.535.605.195.26-0.07---0.0713.525.26
Alvin KamaraRBNO94.985.695.035.515.305.495.300.19--0.193.385.30
Dalvin CookRBMIN126.275.475.525.766.805.755.96-0.21---0.2114.995.96
Derrick HenryRBTEN118.329.177.999.366.008.208.170.03--0.0332.888.17
Joe MixonRBCIN910.3610.169.269.9910.5010.1310.050.08--0.0817.5010.05
Davante AdamsWRGB1111.6810.7612.0713.3810.9011.7611.760.00--0.0010.2911.76
DeAndre HopkinsWRARI1213.1114.3314.9616.6813.9014.2014.60-0.40---0.406.6314.60
Nick ChubbRBCLE717.3214.1214.6315.2511.9014.5214.64-0.12---0.1214.5514.64
Tyreek HillWRKC1215.9312.8117.3016.5011.8014.8814.870.01--0.0131.3514.87
Miles SandersRBPHI109.2719.3312.2513.2020.6015.4214.930.49--0.4979.8014.93
Aaron JonesRBGB1115.1615.4812.5718.8315.4015.2315.49-0.26---0.2630.4315.49
Kenyan DrakeRBARI1212.7718.0714.0117.4716.7016.1415.800.34--0.3471.0115.80
Josh JacobsRBLV616.0417.7816.7514.6317.4016.4516.52-0.07---0.0736.9316.52
Travis KelceTEKC1218.5214.7120.9410.7318.1016.6416.600.04--0.0412.9716.60
Austin EkelerRBLAC1213.0817.8016.0719.2820.6017.1917.37-0.18---0.1878.8217.37
Julio JonesWRATL918.6216.1018.7521.9916.1018.4318.310.12--0.1212.4118.31
Lamar JacksonQBBAL822.0621.6214.3020.0415.5018.7218.700.02--0.02116.4118.70
Patrick MahomesQBKC1222.8427.0515.8223.2812.6020.6020.320.28--0.2825.9820.32
Chris GodwinWRTB722.3818.9820.2621.7021.6020.7920.98-0.19---0.1945.7520.98
George KittleTESF425.3219.5126.2016.3222.6022.3121.990.32--0.3228.3221.99
Kenny GolladayWRDET530.1826.1227.6732.7425.8028.3628.50-0.14---0.1443.7428.50
Mike EvansWRTB734.0325.3928.4329.8127.5028.7629.03-0.27---0.2723.9429.03
Leonard FournetteRBJAC1024.2435.4227.2128.3041.9031.0831.41-0.33---0.3329.8531.41
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBKC1221.7049.8930.1933.3224.5032.8531.920.93--0.93-31.92
Todd GurleyRBATL924.9646.5128.3930.2031.4032.6932.290.40--0.4016.4432.29
Odell BeckhamWRCLE737.9632.2533.6339.1228.8034.3134.35-0.04---0.0413.7834.35
D.J. MooreWRCAR735.4232.2136.9035.8039.0035.6135.87-0.26---0.2662.3635.87
Amari CooperWRDAL842.0931.0234.1535.5636.6035.4335.88-0.45---0.4533.0235.88
Allen RobinsonWRCHI637.6835.0834.1241.7830.9036.3835.910.47--0.4766.7435.91
Melvin GordonRBDEN1030.5960.6428.5034.1933.2037.5137.420.09--0.0926.7637.42
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT746.0438.6240.1640.7634.4040.0140.000.01--0.0117.2240.00
Jonathan TaylorRBIND640.9058.3332.3730.6738.2040.0440.09-0.05---0.05-40.09
Cooper KuppWRLA939.6335.9834.6148.4244.2040.0840.57-0.49---0.4954.6840.57
Mark AndrewsTEBAL847.6842.0351.5231.5935.7042.0541.700.35--0.35121.1041.70
A.J. BrownWRTEN1150.7340.1841.0644.2639.2042.8243.09-0.27---0.27241.9143.09
Adam ThielenWRMIN1244.9846.9344.4353.5832.1044.7644.400.36--0.3630.1044.40
Chris CarsonRBSEA1130.4981.6239.4843.0036.2046.5846.160.42--0.4248.2946.16
Zach ErtzTEPHI1052.2945.2854.4335.6245.6046.4746.64-0.17---0.1727.2746.64
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ430.3283.3736.0040.0744.3047.0146.810.20--0.208.4446.81
James ConnerRBPIT734.4786.9039.2642.2145.7051.3649.711.65--1.6512.9849.71
Calvin RidleyWRATL949.2450.0446.8349.4355.6051.1150.230.88--0.8857.3250.23
Devin SingletaryRBBUF641.8587.1640.5746.1451.4052.8653.42-0.56---0.56118.5553.42
Courtland SuttonWRDEN1050.4368.4248.8153.0247.4052.9953.62-0.63---0.63101.5153.62
Kyler MurrayQBARI1253.7960.1751.9954.5950.6054.1854.23-0.05---0.05111.0854.23
David JohnsonRBHOU1031.4293.4443.8548.3658.5055.8155.110.70--0.707.3055.11
Dak PrescottQBDAL857.7363.8654.7362.0646.6057.4557.000.45--0.45122.1057.00
Darren WallerTELV659.2257.0966.9050.5152.7056.9857.28-0.30---0.30173.0657.28
Raheem MostertRBSF443.2795.3148.6756.4647.0058.3458.140.20--0.20223.7958.14
Robert WoodsWRLA951.4669.6649.3058.9067.0059.6459.260.38--0.3848.8459.26
Keenan AllenWRLAC1257.1667.3054.2660.8458.3058.8759.57-0.70---0.7028.2059.57
D.K. MetcalfWRSEA1156.5575.7248.3456.4962.3060.3459.880.46--0.46130.9159.88
Mark IngramRBBAL854.1190.1553.0961.9643.7060.5960.60-0.01---0.0144.7860.60
David MontgomeryRBCHI641.57101.4151.2754.4059.2061.9561.570.38--0.3851.7561.57
Russell WilsonQBSEA1164.4568.8860.3568.6747.8062.5262.030.49--0.4994.3762.03
D'Andre SwiftRBDET552.5193.4248.1947.2169.7062.4462.210.23--0.23-62.21
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU1068.4371.5965.5064.7755.0065.2665.060.20--0.2060.6965.06
D.J. CharkWRJAC1060.0777.1262.2564.6661.6066.0165.140.87--0.87241.1865.14
Tyler LockettWRSEA1164.5784.5256.8066.6459.9066.9066.490.41--0.4157.8166.49
Cam AkersRBLA949.12104.0058.4553.1470.2067.6866.980.70--0.70-66.98
DeVante ParkerWRMIA561.0795.8861.5872.3450.4067.6568.25-0.60---0.60182.6568.25
Stefon DiggsWRBUF665.6995.5564.7967.0070.6072.4372.73-0.30---0.3037.6572.73
Terry McLaurinWRWAS1065.98101.6562.7567.1370.9074.9373.681.25--1.25215.8973.68
Kareem HuntRBCLE752.74110.1463.8464.0783.1076.1374.781.35--1.35125.2974.78
T.Y. HiltonWRIND665.09108.2066.1176.9769.3077.3377.130.20--0.2032.3777.13
J.K. DobbinsRBBAL876.65103.1663.3454.1896.3078.2478.73-0.49---0.49-78.73
Tyler HigbeeTELA983.8791.4880.4568.3779.6080.8180.750.06--0.06319.3780.75
Josh AllenQBBUF688.1095.1682.5682.3066.8082.9082.98-0.08---0.08140.1882.98
Evan EngramTENYG1183.5693.7889.6861.6388.1082.9883.35-0.37---0.3758.2683.35
Damien WilliamsRBKC1280.99106.5066.1375.5989.1084.4483.660.78--0.7829.9983.66
Hunter HenryTELAC1287.74102.1795.2170.3463.5083.0583.79-0.74---0.7475.9083.79
A.J. GreenWRCIN975.44111.9375.8986.4978.6085.7885.670.11--0.1155.0385.67
Deebo SamuelWRSF490.16110.6269.0977.3181.5080.9485.74-4.80---4.80184.8285.74
Marquise BrownWRBAL877.58114.2078.2585.3195.5091.8390.171.66--1.66163.4590.17
Tyler BoydWRCIN980.97114.5976.5086.5392.9091.0790.300.77--0.7759.5090.30
Michael GallupWRDAL890.85111.5076.9388.3584.2091.6590.371.28--1.28132.9790.37
Jarvis LandryWRCLE779.32114.4581.3487.0889.7090.8290.380.44--0.4474.3190.38
Derrius GuiceRBWAS1083.25121.8385.5478.5690.9091.9092.02-0.12---0.1274.0892.02
Matt RyanQBATL986.61122.3481.9293.5780.4093.6192.970.64--0.6482.9792.97
Ronald JonesRBTB775.07126.3185.4091.37107.2098.6797.071.60--1.60119.6897.07
Drew BreesQBNO994.68124.7390.62105.6871.5096.9497.44-0.50---0.50107.6097.44
Marlon MackRBIND6100.91113.6984.1981.54108.4096.3897.75-1.37---1.3731.4897.75
Tom BradyQBTB786.09136.3387.74105.3783.9099.9799.890.08--0.08127.1999.89
Sony MichelRBNE1080.23132.7297.57101.3989.2099.48100.22-0.74---0.7446.25100.22
Will FullerWRHOU1091.27119.8290.7196.11104.20100.58100.420.16--0.1684.42100.42
Julian EdelmanWRNE1081.75123.4392.63105.13103.00102.74101.191.55--1.5544.14101.19
Carson WentzQBPHI1093.99137.7885.9894.7797.80102.84102.060.78--0.7892.97102.06
James WhiteRBNE1077.50126.2992.5396.22122.40103.83102.990.84--0.8458.95102.99
Jared CookTENO9105.23131.49114.1992.8472.90102.26103.33-1.07---1.0784.46103.33
Austin HooperTECLE7113.17121.95115.7784.7795.20104.44106.17-1.73---1.73107.73106.17
Aaron RodgersQBGB11102.43135.5392.38107.1995.50106.46106.61-0.15---0.1566.45106.61
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET5112.91123.7098.7490.39116.70107.11108.49-1.38---1.3831.98108.49
Brandin CooksWRHOU1093.54132.2198.67109.19109.80109.20108.680.52--0.5244.73108.68
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT795.72127.4890.44111.02119.20110.96108.772.19--2.19292.08108.77
Jordan HowardRBMIA579.48143.25108.63112.39101.40110.19109.031.16--1.1698.20109.03
Ke'Shawn VaughnRBTB780.26142.67107.03108.79111.80110.25110.110.14--0.14-110.11
Phillip LindsayRBDEN10103.30129.76106.77107.24114.40112.05112.29-0.24---0.2451.83112.29
Hayden HurstTEATL995.60140.85114.7495.95114.80115.20112.392.81--2.81269.23112.39
Tarik CohenRBCHI690.29136.91103.36111.13126.90114.76113.721.04--1.0460.92113.72
Matthew StaffordQBDET5104.00150.60101.75111.21105.80114.94114.670.27--0.27160.17114.67
Christian KirkWRARI12111.45127.9099.69110.92124.40114.82114.87-0.05---0.0585.05114.87
Rob GronkowskiTETB787.82147.33130.12139.3773.90117.37115.711.66--1.66246.90115.71
Marvin JonesWRDET5103.06129.12106.09123.50123.80117.95117.110.84--0.84107.94117.11
Alexander MattisonRBMIN12101.15149.56107.75113.22118.90120.16118.122.04--2.04152.07118.12
Jerry JeudyWRDEN10125.96138.96101.25110.45114.70117.39118.26-0.87---0.87-118.26
Matt BreidaRBMIA598.47154.21121.53118.6898.50119.17118.280.89--0.89112.72118.28
Tevin ColemanRBSF498.82140.51112.31119.05124.90119.16119.120.04--0.0472.50119.12
Mike GesickiTEMIA5121.79145.29119.5887.66126.40120.77120.140.63--0.63216.19120.14
Darius SlaytonWRNYG11128.11131.87106.47120.67113.60120.88120.140.74--0.74284.77120.14
Noah FantTEDEN10116.86146.30127.5990.35126.00120.85121.42-0.57---0.57165.42121.42
CeeDee LambWRDAL8141.42139.87100.73108.43116.70121.04121.43-0.39---0.39-121.43
Daniel JonesQBNYG11114.26150.35101.22112.80129.20121.78121.570.21--0.21274.51121.57
Latavius MurrayRBNO9100.85147.44124.73126.55120.70124.24124.050.19--0.1991.76124.05
Dallas GoedertTEPHI10119.67149.96126.1298.36128.50123.93124.52-0.59---0.59155.32124.52
John BrownWRBUF6116.41138.08120.91140.43107.30124.27124.63-0.36---0.36133.94124.63
Emmanuel SandersWRNO9111.59147.22119.21130.34122.00125.92126.07-0.15---0.15111.21126.07
Darrell HendersonRBLA9135.04145.38119.17113.04117.90123.68126.11-2.43---2.4393.21126.11
Baker MayfieldQBCLE7124.80157.77107.93118.87126.80126.74127.23-0.49---0.4982.76127.23
T.J. HockensonTEDET5127.16154.96135.6995.54125.30127.75127.730.02--0.02137.46127.73
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4138.10132.52113.74136.54130.80130.64130.340.30--0.30154.31130.34
Mecole HardmanWRKC12138.12137.18119.20131.24128.50131.80130.850.95--0.95157.56130.85
Zack MossRBBUF6121.06155.92128.14122.88128.10132.03131.220.81--0.81-131.22
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF4135.49130.16-192.2667.40130.59131.33-0.74---0.74243.28131.33
Mike WilliamsWRLAC12133.94145.47123.92133.79122.10131.04131.84-0.80---0.8071.33131.84
Tony PollardRBDAL8131.62155.87127.72123.50126.50133.18133.040.14--0.14184.03133.04
Jared GoffQBLA9125.99165.36116.54129.91130.90133.19133.74-0.55---0.55103.62133.74
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT7128.46165.47117.35138.53123.20134.40134.60-0.20---0.20120.70134.60
Henry RuggsWRLV6137.93160.12121.90131.38125.90134.48135.45-0.97---0.97-135.45
Jonnu SmithTETEN11139.41159.99142.27111.49126.30136.34135.890.45--0.45314.27135.89
Joe BurrowQBCIN9147.43171.55125.86131.84117.90139.41138.920.49--0.49-138.92
Justin JeffersonWRMIN12106.84173.45136.81150.54128.30139.51139.190.32--0.32-139.19
Ryan TannehillQBTEN11137.59169.35122.91143.86122.60138.12139.26-1.14---1.14304.55139.26
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT7145.88138.21-201.3177.50140.43140.73-0.30---0.30220.97140.73
Duke JohnsonRBHOU10139.33161.45131.86142.13132.70140.74141.49-0.75---0.75116.11141.49
Sterling ShepardWRNYG11145.39151.73134.98149.14129.20141.06142.09-1.03---1.03102.99142.09
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL8149.82142.16-201.6578.00142.31142.91-0.60---0.60155.54142.91
Boston ScottRBPHI10137.38164.91139.54148.38132.90145.60144.620.98--0.98349.68144.62
Jack DoyleTEIND6142.93169.10149.51125.84136.90145.16144.860.30--0.30162.55144.86
Blake JarwinTEDAL8152.75172.06155.65123.09130.90146.87146.89-0.02---0.02294.49146.89
Anthony MillerWRCHI6146.53160.11145.24157.45133.20149.57148.511.06--1.06133.94148.51
Eric EbronTEPIT7134.66180.29166.31136.17131.40149.34149.77-0.43---0.4387.15149.77
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF4154.31179.12136.05156.77127.90150.29150.83-0.54---0.54140.42150.83
Jalen ReagorWRPHI10154.20170.39157.16152.07126.50153.18152.061.12--1.12-152.06
Drew LockQBDEN10157.81186.33136.24153.66129.10151.20152.63-1.43---1.43306.70152.63
Preston WilliamsWRMIA5163.96165.45151.87151.89132.20152.79153.07-0.28---0.28257.27153.07
Robby AndersonWRCAR7154.96160.42154.20165.34133.20152.56153.62-1.06---1.0684.64153.62
Ian ThomasTECAR7168.71172.26167.54126.99134.60153.30154.02-0.72---0.72236.78154.02
Chase EdmondsRBARI12162.56171.98157.33148.42133.50156.20154.761.44--1.44199.44154.76
Nyheim HinesRBIND6148.35180.01151.96160.84135.50155.67155.330.34--0.34122.21155.33
New England PatriotsDSTNE10163.17152.05-211.9199.00155.90156.53-0.63---0.63165.67156.53
Kirk CousinsQBMIN12165.78177.42142.92166.46131.50155.27156.82-1.55---1.55137.37156.82
Justin JacksonRBLAC12148.87180.79162.62160.85133.30157.31157.290.02--0.02155.00157.29
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF6164.31163.13-216.9786.20156.55157.65-1.10---1.10195.49157.65
Breshad PerrimanWRNYJ4168.24169.80141.67173.64135.90158.51157.850.66--0.66305.85157.85
Chris HerndonTENYJ4150.10185.60175.68139.77138.70158.06157.970.09--0.09141.09157.97
Sammy WatkinsWRKC12174.22173.63153.26165.43128.20159.01158.950.06--0.0678.04158.95
AJ DillonRBGB11175.25178.55158.43157.71131.10160.33160.210.12--0.12-160.21
Golden TateWRNYG11180.65160.60155.68178.78128.90161.58160.920.66--0.66119.95160.92
Philip RiversQBIND6162.88188.46150.73179.68127.20160.20161.79-1.59---1.59128.90161.79
Devonta FreemanRBFA-176.59172.70160.10172.51131.20160.90162.62-1.72---1.7233.26162.62
Justin TuckerKBAL8187.87-190.41196.5877.50161.75163.09-1.34---1.34147.39163.09
Curtis SamuelWRCAR7180.90164.24170.84166.90133.00163.90163.180.72--0.72103.73163.18
Harrison ButkerKKC12186.33-193.27192.6583.10162.68163.84-1.16---1.16163.78163.84
Teddy BridgewaterQBCAR7175.53194.06161.64168.54130.40166.46166.030.43--0.43315.44166.03
DeSean JacksonWRPHI10176.77174.27163.65185.97133.20169.97166.773.20--3.20127.64166.77
Irv SmithTEMIN12188.83190.93177.93142.93135.60167.23167.24-0.01---0.01276.93167.24
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ4188.39189.47160.68175.79123.90166.11167.65-1.54---1.54169.98167.65
Michael PittmanWRIND6146.89192.96174.86191.67132.40168.68167.760.92--0.92-167.76
Antonio GibsonRBWAS10131.42209.97201.22165.56131.90169.06168.011.05--1.05-168.01
Antonio BrownWRNE10189.35215.01207.83210.8822.60175.75169.136.62--6.6222.64169.13
O.J. HowardTETB7202.79186.37181.94147.43127.90169.00169.29-0.29---0.2968.09169.29
Gardner MinshewQBJAC10175.02197.42164.34181.82131.80170.27170.080.19--0.19304.43170.08
Hunter RenfrowWRLV6196.49178.06162.97192.60134.00172.20172.82-0.62---0.62278.84172.82
Wil LutzKNO9198.90-200.31202.8990.70171.58173.20-1.62---1.62172.15173.20
Chicago BearsDSTCHI6173.55200.09-226.1399.40173.63174.79-1.16---1.16119.61174.79
N'Keal HarryWRNE10209.48178.72186.26169.06136.10177.68175.921.76--1.76144.13175.92
Denzel MimsWRNYJ4155.21202.58197.34199.52133.00175.93177.53-1.60---1.60-177.53
Brandon AiyukWRSF4165.38203.40191.25196.59132.30183.69177.785.91--5.91-177.78
Anthony McFarlandRBPIT7181.64203.36183.36191.13131.20177.96178.14-0.18---0.18-178.14
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB11177.64197.41193.43197.00130.50177.67179.20-1.53---1.53171.51179.20
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO9183.71186.53-238.24108.80179.03179.32-0.29---0.29184.81179.32
Greg ZuerleinKDAL8207.59-205.65209.4096.80178.52179.86-1.34---1.34151.04179.86
Greg OlsenTESEA11205.31195.23196.74171.55130.60179.44179.89-0.45---0.45145.85179.89
Derek CarrQBLV6185.70211.81178.74203.01121.80178.91180.21-1.30---1.30170.92180.21
Alshon JefferyWRPHI10180.38192.13200.53200.86129.00178.05180.58-2.53---2.5378.91180.58
Jace SternbergerTEGB11220.27197.71196.34159.58131.70181.51181.120.39--0.39313.09181.12
Darrynton EvansRBTEN11182.20208.36190.13187.82138.40182.92181.381.54--1.54-181.38
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAC10212.72202.13187.74188.38137.90186.01185.770.24--0.24227.88185.77
Carlos HydeRBSEA11175.86206.27204.77220.62134.40188.34188.38-0.04---0.04119.54188.38
Parris CampbellWRIND6210.45194.70209.69190.72138.30188.51188.77-0.26---0.26165.48188.77
Damien HarrisRBNE10192.55219.20211.67190.82132.50192.79189.353.44--3.44134.82189.35
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC12200.69200.37-241.06117.20189.44189.83-0.39---0.39206.94189.83
Tee HigginsWRCIN9219.99212.26202.91200.25125.90191.25192.26-1.01---1.01-192.26
Robbie GouldKSF4223.01-217.91219.84110.70190.58192.87-2.29---2.29198.72192.87
D'Onta ForemanRBIND6186.47164.45139.29350.00125.80193.20193.200.00--0.00163.50193.20
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC12192.25205.61-234.31141.00192.55193.29-0.74---0.74165.24193.29
Zane GonzalezKARI12215.30-216.08222.47120.90191.66193.69-2.03---2.03290.82193.69
Matt GayKTB7213.96-212.84223.86125.50193.08194.04-0.96---0.96310.24194.04
Allen LazardWRGB11184.66197.52189.78207.78-194.87194.94-0.07---0.07315.46194.94
Cam NewtonQBNE10175.28221.34227.56231.83120.80210.62195.3615.26--15.26107.92195.36
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA9194.95211.21-251.80124.00193.13195.49-2.36---2.36140.36195.49
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN12197.60208.76-251.45127.00194.98196.20-1.22---1.22160.89196.20
Tua TagovailoaQBMIA5224.14228.27201.50203.95129.00196.61197.37-0.76---0.76-197.37
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI12233.22196.31200.46229.90127.90197.65197.560.09--0.0996.29197.56
Dede WestbrookWRJAC10243.27205.49214.11222.89108.50198.69198.85-0.16---0.16100.04198.85
Rashaad PennyRBSEA11228.37212.40225.17206.61135.00198.64201.51-2.87---2.8789.05201.51
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS10213.80230.66219.43224.37123.20202.33202.290.04--0.04227.33202.29
Randall CobbWRHOU10223.97210.73218.32246.77119.80205.30203.921.38--1.38196.01203.92
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB7215.94207.15-260.35134.90205.50204.590.91--0.91315.63204.59
Dawson KnoxTEBUF6238.02207.35214.62164.09-205.27206.02-0.75---0.75312.58206.02
Joshua KelleyRBLAC12205.39208.86201.41208.69-206.62206.090.53--0.53-206.09
Younghoe KooKATL9227.69-225.91237.37135.70205.60206.67-1.07---1.07350.00206.67
Corey DavisWRTEN11243.85216.77232.68248.9393.00208.15207.051.10--1.1081.48207.05
Donte MoncriefWRCAR7137.97139.53281.64350.00126.50207.14207.130.01--0.01136.15207.13
Kyle RudolphTEMIN12236.13224.73244.33210.38121.90206.66207.49-0.83---0.83134.53207.49
Matt PraterKDET5243.22-226.80240.23121.90206.88208.04-1.16---1.16220.93208.04
James WashingtonWRPIT7250.77198.63218.42247.17125.20207.07208.04-0.97---0.97122.27208.04
Denver BroncosDSTDEN10210.94218.18-265.83139.50207.87208.61-0.74---0.74184.48208.61
Tyrell WilliamsWRLV6252.56203.15214.98259.66115.00208.27209.07-0.80---0.80123.83209.07
Cole BeasleyWRBUF6236.80206.83211.59278.48117.50208.82210.24-1.42---1.42242.92210.24
C.J. AndersonRBDET5196.01189.50194.85350.00126.20211.31211.310.00--0.00176.01211.31
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI10219.44217.49-268.29140.10211.45211.330.12--0.12193.85211.33
Doug BaldwinWRSEA11212.56253.53270.54113.28-212.48212.480.00--0.00212.48212.48
Kenny StillsWRHOU10262.37215.30226.78240.20118.40211.25212.61-1.36---1.36178.99212.61
Indianapolis ColtsDSTIND6225.89220.70-268.70135.60213.92212.721.20--1.20219.58212.72
Nick FolesQBCHI6229.04237.60227.65251.73117.90212.06212.78-0.72---0.72187.38212.78
Adrian PetersonRBWAS10221.59220.55238.58254.04129.30213.33212.810.52--0.52136.26212.81
Will DisslyTESEA11237.40229.19267.17211.13124.30213.17213.84-0.67---0.67289.45213.84
Gerald EverettTELA9233.10221.26223.22184.86-217.05215.611.44--1.44242.19215.61
Jake ElliottKPHI10255.44-235.78236.37138.00214.50216.40-1.90---1.90199.38216.40
Delanie WalkerTETEN1184.83240.98302.50343.91114.50217.28217.34-0.06---0.06119.22217.34
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN11234.10218.55-278.94138.00216.75217.40-0.65---0.65208.48217.40
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT7228.30229.79242.82260.49126.70216.73217.62-0.89---0.89121.20217.62
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU10263.15-238.93240.80127.70216.16217.65-1.49---1.49181.13217.65
Dan BaileyKMIN12237.82-232.31264.69137.00216.59217.96-1.37---1.37230.30217.96
Robert FosterWRBUF6168.51174.87281.97350.00126.60220.41220.390.02--0.02180.77220.39
Jordan ReedTEWAS10164.13240.99303.20348.89133.30220.71220.670.04--0.04146.11220.67
Laviska ShenaultWRJAC10236.37212.10222.71212.31-220.32220.87-0.55---0.55-220.87
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC10253.60237.65-312.0080.70220.05220.99-0.94---0.94152.99220.99
Tyler EifertTEJAC10249.84235.03262.54237.28123.10222.16221.560.60--0.60183.44221.56
Giovani BernardRBCIN9237.99228.72240.89255.56144.90222.82221.611.21--1.21168.80221.61
Michael BadgleyKLAC12245.20-250.49266.63124.30219.56221.66-2.10---2.10203.59221.66
Mason CrosbyKGB11244.08-250.43262.08131.10219.79221.92-2.13---2.13216.51221.92
Justice HillRBBAL8275.31200.08244.51261.45130.80219.93222.43-2.50---2.50145.31222.43
David NjokuTECLE7260.09225.20266.75237.34125.10224.27222.901.37--1.3789.01222.90
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE7237.51227.42-287.43141.60223.22223.49-0.27---0.27179.89223.49
Chris BoswellKPIT7244.95-243.61273.77132.10220.48223.61-3.13---3.13235.83223.61
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL8233.47230.91-295.13137.70224.35224.300.05--0.05186.56224.30
Jameis WinstonQBNO9250.75224.18269.92259.43118.30223.02224.52-1.50---1.50120.07224.52
Brandon McManusKDEN10253.31-240.67268.32137.60222.82224.98-2.16---2.16232.89224.98
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC12211.24235.51221.78232.73-225.48225.320.16--0.16309.29225.32
Chris ThompsonRBJAC10214.00219.24228.58242.74-227.16226.141.02--1.02147.35226.14
Jason MyersKSEA11244.13-253.70277.82136.90226.35228.14-1.79---1.79204.91228.14
Kalen BallageRBMIA5142.97240.99281.46349.30126.60228.27228.260.01--0.01130.03228.26
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI6231.48237.85263.41286.58122.90226.91228.44-1.53---1.53138.66228.44
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA5227.55231.79208.84247.29-225.99228.87-2.88---2.88246.09228.87
Stephen HauschkaKBUF6--264.06288.84133.80227.92228.90-0.98---0.98292.37228.90
Josh LamboKJAC10247.70-249.00283.12136.10225.36228.98-3.62---3.62286.58228.98
Austin SeibertKCLE7240.13-264.69281.11131.50227.97229.36-1.39---1.39270.97229.36
Dante PettisWRSF4144.98240.96309.43348.01105.60229.76229.80-0.04---0.0498.60229.80
Jerick McKinnonRBSF4251.19236.53276.53268.18117.10230.43229.910.52--0.52133.94229.91
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA11247.99229.71-300.42141.80229.79229.98-0.19---0.19202.71229.98
Geronimo AllisonWRDET5122.14241.00312.30349.11126.00230.08230.11-0.03---0.03121.76230.11
Green Bay PackersDSTGB11267.08227.16-297.60130.20230.47230.51-0.04---0.04209.83230.51
New York JetsDSTNYJ4250.90230.60-294.79145.80229.67230.52-0.85---0.85232.34230.52
Jimmy GrahamTECHI6249.47238.36278.32267.46121.70231.10231.060.04--0.04148.18231.06
Devin FunchessWRGB11259.26232.93254.59288.53125.30233.17232.121.05--1.05150.29232.12
Ito SmithRBATL9243.54237.65275.30278.62130.20232.70233.06-0.36---0.36138.78233.06
Mike DavisRBCAR7164.39241.00285.83349.86126.80233.61233.580.03--0.03162.83233.58
Washington TeamDSTWAS10267.67232.89-304.57136.30233.57235.36-1.79---1.79271.07235.36
Lynn Bowden Jr.RBOAK-235.60----231.73235.60-3.87---3.87-235.60
Joey SlyeKCAR7256.63-261.02284.83141.10233.71235.90-2.19---2.19345.63235.90
Malcolm BrownRBLA9248.28220.25232.52242.96-233.38236.00-2.62---2.62192.83236.00
Giorgio TavecchioKATL9209.87-241.85350.00144.50236.56236.560.00--0.00201.22236.56
Jarrett StidhamQBNE10217.88235.07239.68253.92-234.58236.64-2.06---2.06315.41236.64
Aldrick RosasKNYG11244.74-269.00295.09139.60236.21237.11-0.90---0.90220.54237.11
Stephen GostkowskiKNE10238.34-289.55326.7294.70236.90237.33-0.43---0.43174.52237.33
Houston TexansDSTHOU10267.08237.81-309.61140.30238.89238.700.19--0.19177.00238.70
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL9278.70239.68-318.20120.80237.72239.35-1.63---1.63243.93239.35
Royce FreemanRBDEN10284.70225.66284.78288.24115.90237.33239.86-2.53---2.5395.26239.86
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR7275.68239.07-323.30123.20241.01240.310.70--0.70229.91240.31
Mohamed SanuWRNE10248.62238.34284.61305.66127.10245.35240.874.48--4.48186.18240.87
Dion LewisRBNYG11236.08240.36289.07315.85128.40241.65241.95-0.30---0.30126.25241.95
Brett MaherKNYJ4227.45-286.86330.54123.70242.02242.14-0.12---0.12212.29242.14
Andy IsabellaWRARI12235.14237.30293.75314.38130.30242.15242.17-0.02---0.02199.48242.17
Vance McDonaldTEPIT7287.18238.07287.61302.3197.50244.88242.532.35--2.3589.60242.53
Detroit LionsDSTDET5287.55240.28-317.82125.20244.29242.711.58--1.58250.17242.71
John RossWRCIN9263.48199.98250.50259.84-241.79243.45-1.66---1.66203.47243.45
Gus EdwardsRBBAL8279.10233.92265.20311.85127.50242.88243.51-0.63---0.63220.99243.51
Rex BurkheadRBNE10262.46239.42286.75310.71122.20244.53244.310.22--0.22206.13244.31
Justin RohrwasserKNE10243.68-279.79317.22137.80245.06244.620.44--0.44-244.62
Demaryius ThomasWRNYJ4237.95241.00282.35349.90125.40247.35247.320.03--0.03237.66247.32
Josh ReynoldsWRLA9262.55227.20244.13257.53-247.98247.850.13--0.13294.86247.85
Zay JonesWRLV6183.35175.52287.21349.91-249.07249.000.07--0.07178.09249.00
Justin HerbertQBLAC12237.24239.69254.20264.89-247.76249.01-1.25---1.25-249.01
Adam VinatieriKIND6242.49-282.21349.88124.60249.84249.800.04--0.04220.66249.80
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN10224.63240.67309.08347.45128.70249.92250.11-0.19---0.19177.70250.11
Antonio CallawayWRCLE7279.32217.16281.32350.00124.20250.41250.400.01--0.01222.30250.40
Lamar MillerRBFA-269.02240.39314.09342.4493.20252.76251.830.93--0.93102.92251.83
Eno BenjaminRBARI12256.52234.16257.82261.57-250.60252.52-1.92---1.92-252.52
Greg JosephKTEN11--292.07336.39133.50254.05253.990.06--0.06250.68253.99
Graham GanoKCAR7248.89-283.88343.62141.00254.28254.35-0.07---0.07227.75254.35
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN9300.40240.79-332.21146.50255.02254.980.04--0.04310.65254.98
Trey BurtonTEIND6283.86240.75308.45321.98123.80256.27255.770.50--0.50132.46255.77
Steven SimsWRWAS10259.05227.86255.74284.50-259.42256.792.63--2.63350.00256.79
LeSean McCoyRBKC12271.38240.84313.55344.54117.30260.33257.522.81--2.81110.25257.52
Benny SnellRBPIT7250.09237.07252.02293.58-256.94258.19-1.25---1.25249.22258.19
Josh GordonWRSEA11283.63240.67300.93336.19130.70262.45258.424.03--4.03142.51258.42
Jason WittenTELV6280.95240.62313.93341.45115.60258.31258.51-0.20---0.20187.79258.51
Darren FellsTEHOU10242.72233.13275.91287.36-261.78259.782.00--2.00315.48259.78
Peyton BarberRBWAS10284.43240.74312.73336.28126.70258.48260.18-1.70---1.70123.72260.18
Jalen RichardRBLV6227.55236.50266.05311.40-260.75260.380.37--0.37172.98260.38
Nelson AgholorWRLV6296.23240.93310.90339.60124.50263.29262.430.86--0.86196.40262.43
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO9301.92240.25308.45338.65124.40263.95262.731.22--1.22161.87262.73
Marquise GoodwinWRPHI10299.90240.85304.96343.37127.70266.79263.363.43--3.43175.75263.36
Adam HumphriesWRTEN11308.93240.86299.45341.57126.20260.78263.40-2.62---2.62175.60263.40
Chase ClaypoolWRPIT7253.42238.78276.52285.75-260.87263.62-2.75---2.75-263.62
Lamical PerineRBNYJ4249.49238.66276.33290.24-263.39263.68-0.29---0.29-263.68
Dalton KeeneDLLA9-241.00286.92--264.09263.960.13--0.13-263.96
Lynn BowdenRBLV6-239.68292.60262.23-265.38264.840.54--0.54-264.84
Bryan EdwardsWRLV6246.09238.83285.63291.21-264.56265.44-0.88---0.88-265.44
Devin AsiasiTENE10238.93240.59292.51292.19-266.22266.060.16--0.16-266.06
Russell GageWRATL9270.11233.07257.02306.12-267.48266.580.90--0.90350.00266.58
Ted GinnWRCHI6324.13240.99301.56349.01119.10266.84266.96-0.12---0.12212.56266.96
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB11317.87240.61315.31338.14126.20267.64267.630.01--0.01123.54267.63
Keke CouteeWRHOU10324.13240.66314.22348.24117.10268.89268.870.02--0.02121.53268.87
KJ HamlerWRDEN10276.91239.71271.01288.55-269.99269.050.94--0.94-269.05
Cole KmetTECHI6262.69240.06296.82285.20-270.38271.19-0.81---0.81-271.19
Reggie BonnafonRBCAR7253.72240.23297.66298.73-273.35272.590.76--0.76314.37272.59
C.J. UzomahTECIN9276.57239.45291.49286.41-272.64273.48-0.84---0.84269.63273.48
Trey QuinnWRWAS10245.67210.85289.99349.81-274.13274.080.05--0.05226.26274.08
DeeJay DallasRBSEA11295.33238.04273.71290.12-279.52274.305.22--5.22-274.30
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA5273.23238.36-312.32-274.18274.64-0.46---0.46268.47274.64
Jalen HurdWRSF4273.12236.81289.73299.16-278.62274.713.91--3.91263.77274.71
Joe FlaccoQBNYJ4216.22252.44282.02349.73-275.10275.100.00--0.00222.03275.10
Taysom HillQBNO9248.27240.47296.81317.88-274.85275.86-1.01---1.01305.53275.86
Miles BoykinWRBAL8272.41236.73281.90312.89-277.06275.981.08--1.08252.38275.98
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ4266.07207.33281.89349.71-276.26276.250.01--0.01228.71276.25
Devin DuvernayWRBAL8278.63240.44286.29301.86-279.12276.812.31--2.31-276.81
John KellyRBLA9236.20240.80281.57349.35-276.98276.980.00--0.00289.51276.98
Cameron BrateTETB7288.59238.48281.70301.93-277.48277.68-0.20---0.20261.87277.68
Alex BarnesRBTEN11206.20--350.00-278.10278.100.00--0.00275.64278.10
Danny AmendolaWRDET5276.07238.08280.70325.51-282.66280.092.57--2.57252.30280.09
Dare OgunbowaleRBTB7263.98239.17294.86322.51-280.72280.130.59--0.59251.31280.13
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI12289.90239.44-311.94-280.21280.43-0.22---0.22299.58280.43
Darwin ThompsonRBKC12290.83233.92283.19313.87-283.43280.452.98--2.98162.47280.45
Las Vegas RaidersDSTLV6-240.43-321.63-280.76281.03-0.27---0.27310.48281.03
Karan HigdonRBHOU10240.63280.75299.82350.00-282.09282.090.00--0.00281.05282.09
Dan ArnoldTEARI12246.61240.79305.62336.69-286.17282.433.74--3.74304.26282.43
Bryce LoveRBWAS10272.47240.19295.21322.24-281.40282.53-1.13---1.13309.96282.53
Jay AjayiRBPHI10257.73240.99282.49350.00-282.84282.800.04--0.04253.18282.80
Jalen HurtsQBPHI10265.67240.90304.00322.71-283.77283.320.45--0.45-283.32
Chris ConleyWRJAC10299.61235.26276.45322.98-285.05283.581.47--1.47281.99283.58
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE7261.22241.00284.71350.00-284.06284.23-0.17---0.17257.30284.23
Trayveon WilliamsRBCIN9257.66240.74302.68336.33-286.27284.351.92--1.92273.08284.35
Kendrick BourneWRSF4265.98240.33294.00337.66-286.24284.491.75--1.75309.74284.49
Mike BooneRBMIN12277.02240.38296.22326.77-289.97285.104.87--4.87281.03285.10
Randy BullockKCIN9--266.93303.84-284.61285.39-0.78---0.78301.46285.39
Kaden SmithTENYG11282.50240.55299.04319.62-289.58285.434.15--4.15315.92285.43
Rodney AndersonRBCIN9268.07240.96294.59338.22-285.20285.46-0.26---0.26294.69285.46
Van JeffersonWRLA9282.91240.77296.19323.29-285.34285.79-0.45---0.45-285.79
Andy DaltonQBDAL8271.03240.76300.92331.09-295.21285.959.26--9.26190.44285.95
Eli ManningQBNYG11238.50275.13281.52350.00-286.30286.290.01--0.01247.16286.29
Adam TrautmanTENO9277.60240.86309.43317.63-285.97286.38-0.41---0.41-286.38
Alfred MorrisRBARI12240.88278.79275.92350.00-286.40286.400.00--0.00268.82286.40
Jason SandersKMIA5--275.21297.68-285.46286.45-0.99---0.99305.54286.45
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWRWAS10287.84239.29295.92322.96-284.97286.50-1.53---1.53-286.50
Kahale WarringTEHOU10270.97240.96286.79347.44-286.29286.54-0.25---0.25298.29286.54
Marshawn LynchRBSEA11273.45240.88288.46347.76-287.68287.640.04--0.04303.87287.64
Daniel CarlsonKLV6--273.84302.04-287.07287.94-0.87---0.87296.01287.94
Deon CainWRPIT7278.03241.00282.92350.00-288.04287.990.05--0.05281.60287.99
Albert WilsonWRMIA5282.55240.86306.67322.07-290.78288.042.74--2.74185.85288.04
Justin WatsonWRTB7256.57240.98305.34349.34-287.89288.06-0.17---0.17296.08288.06
Dexter WilliamsRBGB11251.95268.02282.35349.95-288.10288.070.03--0.03257.09288.07
Tyler JohnsonWRTB7277.93240.61306.83327.08-297.72288.119.61--9.61-288.11
Zach PascalWRIND6272.65238.87299.77342.12-289.56288.351.21--1.21316.57288.35
Brian HillRBATL9264.68240.86310.06339.65-292.79288.813.98--3.98277.12288.81
Darrel WilliamsRBKC12270.51240.97296.97346.84-288.94288.820.12--0.12296.13288.82
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC12302.47238.18283.12331.86-292.11288.913.20--3.20237.76288.91
Allen HurnsWRMIA5270.23241.00299.12349.97-289.82290.08-0.26---0.26299.51290.08
Josh RosenQBMIA5250.01277.80283.05349.56-290.14290.110.03--0.03259.69290.11
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI12280.49240.99289.67349.81-289.96290.24-0.28---0.28274.43290.24
Kerrith WhyteRBPIT7249.40280.94281.46349.99-290.46290.450.01--0.01291.31290.45
Maurice HarrisWRNO9248.17279.26284.54350.00-290.49290.490.00--0.00271.60290.49
Ryan SuccopKTEN11244.70-281.74345.41-290.47290.62-0.15---0.15269.45290.62
Trey EdmundsRBPIT7-241.00281.15350.00-290.72290.720.00--0.00349.92290.72
Donald ParhamTELAC12-240.99281.67349.62-290.70290.76-0.06---0.06350.00290.76
Vyncint SmithWRNYJ4-240.99281.67349.96-290.89290.870.02--0.02304.24290.87
Dwayne WashingtonRBNO9-240.99281.80350.00-290.96290.930.03--0.03306.11290.93
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI10287.90239.99305.23330.81-292.38290.981.40--1.40261.99290.98
Patrick TaylorRBGB11-241.00282.07349.90-291.02290.990.03--0.03-290.99
Qadree OllisonRBATL9272.80240.89303.21347.71-291.36291.150.21--0.21295.40291.15
Elijah McGuireRBKC12281.74263.37269.68350.00-291.20291.200.00--0.00251.89291.20
Jason HuntleyRBDET5-241.00283.18349.54-316.13291.2424.89--24.89-291.24
Isaiah FordWRMIA5-241.00283.29349.93-291.03291.41-0.38---0.38350.00291.41
Jordan ScarlettRBCAR7292.39240.99282.47350.00-291.50291.460.04--0.04278.06291.46
Frank GoreRBNYJ4282.23240.42304.67338.57-289.49291.47-1.98---1.98229.44291.47
Logan ThomasTEWAS10-241.00284.17349.43-291.60291.530.07--0.07315.67291.53
Jordan LoveQBGB11-240.98300.82332.87-291.30291.56-0.26---0.26-291.56
Marqise LeeWRNE10273.90240.99302.36349.29-291.64291.640.00--0.00251.36291.64
Brycen HopkinsTELA9-240.99289.04344.91-291.73291.650.08--0.08-291.65
Jacob HollisterTESEA11-240.73312.93321.66-291.23291.77-0.54---0.54305.16291.77
Demetrius HarrisTECHI6-240.99284.83349.59-291.91291.800.11--0.11307.39291.80
Duke WilliamsWRBUF6-240.99284.69349.71-291.91291.800.11--0.11315.48291.80
Nick BoyleTEBAL8-240.88306.85328.39-292.43292.040.39--0.39304.08292.04
Salvon AhmedRBSF4-241.00285.27349.91-317.64292.0625.58--25.58-292.06
Tim PatrickWRDEN10-240.98285.67349.81-292.30292.150.15--0.15311.25292.15
Matt MooreQBKC12-241.00285.48349.99-292.31292.160.15--0.15349.78292.16
Darius JacksonRBIND6257.26280.66281.14350.00-292.27292.270.00--0.00269.57292.27
Hunter BryantTEDET5-240.99291.21344.74-292.44292.310.13--0.13-292.31
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS10272.30240.86314.36342.07-292.48292.400.08--0.08296.89292.40
Case KeenumQBCLE7280.51241.00298.83349.38-292.35292.43-0.08---0.08278.26292.43
Alex EricksonWRCIN9-240.99286.55349.96-292.69292.500.19--0.19316.76292.50
Jake KumerowWRGB11289.43240.99289.73349.93-301.38292.528.86--8.86297.79292.52
Will GrierQBCAR7257.87280.99281.30349.98-292.54292.540.00--0.00297.19292.54
David MooreWRSEA11282.58237.26300.95349.46-292.55292.56-0.01---0.01260.82292.56
Matt LaCosseTENE10264.64270.30285.50349.94-292.35292.60-0.25---0.25281.22292.60
Chad BeebeWRMIN12-240.99287.10349.99-292.83292.690.14--0.14307.96292.69
Jauan JenningsWRSF4-240.99287.76349.57-292.88292.770.11--0.11-292.77
Corey ClementRBPHI10286.80240.94293.79349.62-292.96292.790.17--0.17282.91292.79
Maxx WilliamsTEARI12-240.99287.96349.48-293.08292.810.27--0.27304.94292.81
T.J. YeldonRBBUF6287.50240.98295.43349.15-291.59293.27-1.68---1.68235.16293.27
Byron PringleWRKC12287.52240.98294.84349.89-293.26293.31-0.05---0.05301.18293.31
Kalif RaymondWRTEN11-241.00288.94350.00-293.34293.310.03--0.03350.00293.31
Harrison BryantTECLE7-241.00292.62346.66-293.69293.430.26--0.26-293.43
Ty JohnsonRBDET5296.77241.00287.23349.92-293.81293.730.08--0.08304.02293.73
Trent TaylorWRSF4283.50240.64305.39345.76-297.30293.823.48--3.48272.12293.82
Ryan GriffinTENYJ4289.70240.42310.08335.21-293.56293.85-0.29---0.29316.02293.85
J.J. TaylorRBNE10-240.99291.80349.19-293.75293.99-0.24---0.24-293.99
Albert OkwuegbunamTEDEN10-240.81303.41337.88-293.72294.03-0.31---0.31-294.03
DeAndre WashingtonRBKC12302.92238.93302.03332.96-291.44294.21-2.77---2.77303.75294.21
Jordan WilkinsRBIND6295.62241.00293.09347.67-294.43294.350.08--0.08287.57294.35
Kenneth DixonRBNYJ4274.93274.00281.32348.15-294.55294.60-0.05---0.05271.70294.60
Dustin HopkinsKWAS10--278.83310.48-293.73294.66-0.93---0.93294.47294.66
Travis HomerRBSEA11290.50240.85304.30343.57-294.49294.81-0.32---0.32304.84294.81
Devine OzigboRBJAC10291.29240.95298.35348.80-294.46294.85-0.39---0.39303.00294.85
Marcus MariotaQBLV6304.00240.94303.31331.24-288.67294.87-6.20---6.20210.65294.87
Dez BryantWRNO9302.30240.98286.71349.57-312.61294.8917.72--17.72315.71294.89
Kaare VedvikKBUF6254.93-280.67349.60-295.05295.07-0.02---0.02290.79295.07
Alex SmithQBWAS10280.37280.96284.23349.96-295.16295.100.06--0.06297.79295.10
Devontae BookerRBLV6296.10240.98294.32349.77-295.32295.290.03--0.03284.40295.29
Jesse JamesTEDET5273.87274.19283.46349.97-295.27295.37-0.10---0.10293.31295.37
Gabriel DavisWRBUF6-241.00296.20349.00-295.18295.40-0.22---0.22-295.40
David FluellenRBTEN11-241.00-350.00-295.50295.500.00--0.00350.00295.50
Doug MartinRBOAK-266.98278.75287.12350.00-295.71295.710.00--0.00268.58295.71
JaMycal HastyRBSF4-240.96298.78347.59-295.68295.78-0.10---0.10-295.78
J.D. McKissicRBWAS10287.13240.94306.03349.06-295.68295.79-0.11---0.11307.49295.79
Brian HoyerQBNE10293.53241.00302.85345.80-296.07295.800.27--0.27322.31295.80
Chase McLaughlinKIND6--280.14311.67-295.58295.91-0.33---0.33350.00295.91
Willie SneadWRBAL8278.61241.00314.60349.62-296.05295.960.09--0.09277.31295.96
Donovan Peoples-JonesWRCLE7-240.97304.67342.38-295.58296.01-0.43---0.43-296.01
Samaje PerineRBCIN9311.69240.99281.63349.78-295.95296.02-0.07---0.07316.02296.02
James ProcheWRBAL8-240.91297.95349.28-296.10296.050.05--0.05-296.05
Phillip WalkerQBCAR7-240.95299.12348.80-296.64296.290.35--0.35350.00296.29
Raymond CalaisRBTB7-240.96299.59348.35-295.92296.30-0.38---0.38-296.30
Damiere ByrdWRNE10-241.00298.29349.83-296.22296.37-0.15---0.15304.00296.37
Alfred BlueRBJAC10257.21279.00299.70350.00-296.48296.480.00--0.00269.44296.48
Paul RichardsonWRWAS10286.73267.90282.98349.99-296.95296.900.05--0.05273.24296.90
Jeff WilsonRBSF4291.53240.36310.63345.51-296.89297.01-0.12---0.12301.11297.01
Foster MoreauTELV6-240.93306.96343.23-296.78297.04-0.26---0.26349.74297.04
Thaddeus MossTEWAS10-240.76308.48342.15-297.03297.13-0.10---0.10-297.13
Jakobi MeyersWRNE10292.95240.99309.97345.16-297.26297.27-0.01---0.01279.62297.27
Anthony FirkserTETEN11-241.00302.27349.11-297.72297.460.26--0.26316.28297.46
Myles GaskinRBMIA5312.23240.95286.90349.79-297.61297.470.14--0.14309.82297.47
Patrick LairdRBMIA5-240.99303.89347.72-297.24297.53-0.29---0.29349.97297.53
Phillip DorsettWRSEA11291.07240.86312.93346.17-297.89297.760.13--0.13268.16297.76
Ross DwelleyTESF4-240.99302.87349.58-297.96297.810.15--0.15315.50297.81
Theo RiddickRBDEN10317.67240.99282.71349.99-297.88297.840.04--0.04266.44297.84
Jordan AkinsTEHOU10302.33240.93310.72338.15-293.02298.03-5.01---5.01304.70298.03
Bisi JohnsonWRMIN12-240.82305.93347.74-298.02298.16-0.14---0.14350.00298.16
Andre EllingtonRBTB7268.14280.87294.00350.00-298.25298.250.00--0.00297.86298.25
Wayne GallmanRBNYG11301.04240.92303.91347.27-306.26298.297.97--7.97280.87298.29
Tajae SharpeWRMIN12290.87240.85315.58345.99-297.79298.32-0.53---0.53314.75298.32
James WilliamsRBDET5268.10280.54294.63350.00-298.32298.320.00--0.00297.39298.32
Kyle AllenQBWAS10-240.99308.14345.87-298.25298.33-0.08---0.08315.46298.33
Michael WarrenRBPHI10-240.98307.30346.91-298.20298.40-0.20---0.20-298.40
Jeremy SprinkleTEWAS10-240.98313.26340.98-298.54298.410.13--0.13316.36298.41
Quintez CephusWRDET5-240.94309.64345.04-298.40298.54-0.14---0.14-298.54
K.J. HillWRLAC12-240.98306.13348.60-298.31298.57-0.26---0.26-298.57
Greg WardWRPHI10-240.71308.01347.38-298.51298.70-0.19---0.19350.00298.70
John HightowerWRPHI10-241.00306.01349.42-298.73298.81-0.08---0.08-298.81
Keelan ColeWRJAC10306.94240.99298.44349.58-299.00298.990.01--0.01290.03298.99
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI6318.66241.00286.66349.90-308.87299.069.81--9.81313.01299.06
Hakeem ButlerWRARI12309.53240.88300.26346.15-298.91299.21-0.30---0.30270.63299.21
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN12323.80240.96282.25349.91-299.19299.23-0.04---0.04313.39299.23
Scotty MillerWRTB7-240.97308.82348.07-299.19299.29-0.10---0.10307.83299.29
Kyle JuszczykRBSF4299.47240.98309.06349.63-299.71299.79-0.08---0.08316.70299.79
Javorius AllenRBNYG11323.33240.99285.53349.99-299.83299.96-0.13---0.13294.90299.96
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND6-240.97310.72349.00-300.14300.23-0.09---0.09307.95300.23
Bilal PowellRBNYJ4277.31280.92294.67349.99-300.72300.720.00--0.00279.62300.72
Bo ScarbroughRBDET5310.80240.77307.28345.27-300.94301.03-0.09---0.09349.93301.03
Rod SmithRBLV6278.27280.94295.27349.92-301.10301.100.00--0.00300.33301.10
Bruce AndersonRBIND6296.02278.83281.54350.00-301.60301.600.00--0.00293.04301.60
Josh OliverTEJAC10320.09240.90306.79338.84-301.70301.660.04--0.04308.27301.66
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENE10292.10269.33296.17349.95-301.89301.890.00--0.00296.79301.89
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB11311.36240.96307.03348.46-301.83301.95-0.12---0.12301.15301.95
Jacoby BrissettQBIND6319.28240.96307.56340.86-301.93302.17-0.24---0.24298.44302.17
Benjamin WatsonTENE10296.30272.47291.16350.00-302.48302.480.00--0.00281.63302.48
Jordy NelsonWROAK--277.27283.00347.56-302.59302.61-0.02---0.02302.11302.61
Drew SampleTECIN9331.47240.95291.08347.60-302.63302.78-0.15---0.15321.43302.78
Kai ForbathKDAL8--283.92322.38-302.64303.15-0.51---0.51314.99303.15
Ricky Seals-JonesTEKC12313.65240.94312.69346.01-303.29303.32-0.03---0.03288.19303.32
Cody LatimerWRWAS10301.01280.87281.93350.00-303.48303.450.03--0.03305.85303.45
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK-313.75273.23277.35349.88-303.55303.550.00--0.00267.91303.55
Taylor GabrielWRCHI6317.87241.00306.91348.80-303.61303.65-0.04---0.04235.75303.65
Adam ShaheenTECHI6-280.22281.23349.99-303.82303.810.01--0.01309.53303.81
Braxton BerriosWRNYJ4-280.89280.89350.00-303.92303.93-0.01---0.01308.68303.93
Robert TonyanTEGB11-280.83281.09350.00-303.97303.970.00--0.00303.79303.97
Justin DavisRBARI12-280.97281.08350.00-304.02304.020.00--0.00303.98304.02
Lance KendricksTELAC12-280.98281.13350.00-304.04304.040.00--0.00303.93304.04
T.J. LoganRBTB7-280.92281.31350.00-304.08304.080.00--0.00304.06304.08
Dan VitaleRBNE10-280.99281.26350.00-304.08304.080.00--0.00304.08304.08
Buddy HowellRBHOU10-280.85281.49350.00-304.13304.110.02--0.02314.70304.11
Jamize OlawaleRBDAL8-280.99281.33350.00-304.12304.110.01--0.01315.50304.11
Geoff SwaimTEJAC10290.75272.17303.64349.93-304.12304.120.00--0.00286.86304.12
James DevelinRBNE10-280.97281.40350.00-304.12304.120.00--0.00304.12304.12
Cam SimsWRWAS10-280.99281.38349.99-304.12304.120.00--0.00304.12304.12
Levine ToiloloTENYG11-280.97281.41