Menu Login

The Ownership report is loading, Please Wait...

PGA Ownership Report Close

Welcome to the Ownership Forecaster. This chart helps you identify the predicted ownership for large Main Slate contests. The Ownership Report will be posted Wednesday mornings and then updated on Wednesday nights. The colors indicate from best to worst conditions in each column from GREEN to RED.

INSTRUCTIONAL VIDEO FOR MLB VERSION: Click here to see a video describing how to use this tool.

Update-Tue, Nov 12th 2019 11:00 PM EST
PlayerFD SalFD OwnDK SalDK Own
Mark Hubbard86003.7%70005.9%
Sebastian Vazquez75000.1%60000.3%
Ryan Brehm74000.1%62000.3%
Brice Garnett930017.6%760018.5%
Matt Kuchar1180018.6%1140010.4%
Peter Malnati81000.4%65000.9%
Cameron Tringale90006.3%74009.9%
Harold Varner III970014.0%790014.8%
Charley Hoffman87000.6%72001.0%
Nick Taylor85001.2%72001.8%
Vaughn Taylor83003.0%68005.9%
Dylan Frittelli99005.4%80004.9%
Graeme McDowell97003.1%78003.3%
Keegan Bradley104009.8%86008.6%
Chris Stroud72001.1%62002.3%
Jason Dufner77001.8%64003.5%
Brian Harman95009.2%77009.9%
Hudson Swafford74000.4%63000.9%
Abraham Ancer1090021.1%920016.8%
Chase Seiffert71000.1%62000.3%
Si Woo Kim92005.5%74005.9%
Rory Sabbatini96008.1%78008.6%
Pat Perez960012.4%810012.2%
Billy Horschel1130022.1%1020014.3%
Matt Jones82001.4%69002.7%
Jason Day1160018.5%1100010.8%
Carlos Ortiz93004.8%77004.9%
Robert Streb80000.4%63001.0%
Russell Knox1080027.4%930021.0%
Martin Laird87001.2%71002.0%
Mackenzie Hughes75000.4%62000.9%
Davis Love III70000.1%60000.3%
Austin Cook84000.5%67000.9%
Robby Shelton76000.8%63001.7%
Patton Kizzire86001.2%70002.0%
J.J. Spaun83000.9%67000.0%
Scott Piercy95007.0%76007.6%
Chris Kirk79001.7%64003.5%
Jim Herman70000.1%60000.3%
Brian Stuard86003.8%71005.9%
Matthew NeSmith73000.7%61001.6%
Zac Blair78000.7%64001.3%
Graham DeLaet70000.3%61000.6%
Chez Reavie1000016.0%850013.3%
Brendan Steele81000.4%65000.9%
D.A. Points70000.1%60000.3%
Roberto Diaz72000.4%61000.8%
Kevin Kisner1020017.3%880014.0%
Zach Johnson91002.9%75003.0%
J.T. Poston980011.2%82009.6%
Nick Watney85000.6%70001.0%
David Hearn82001.8%67003.5%
Kramer Hickok88001.3%69002.2%
Rafael Campos73000.3%61000.6%
Sebastian Munoz94004.7%77004.9%
Luke List86001.3%71002.0%
Tony Finau1150025.9%1060016.0%
Henrik Norlander77001.3%63002.6%
James Hahn75000.8%64001.6%
Kevin Chappell82001.8%67003.5%
Luke Donald78000.4%64000.9%
Tom Hoge-0.0%65002.0%
Aaron Baddeley84000.6%66001.0%
Scott Stallings79001.2%66002.3%
C.T. Pan81001.7%65003.5%
Harris English990020.1%800018.5%
Shawn Stefani83000.9%67001.7%
Mark Anderson70000.1%61000.3%
Kyle Stanley87004.2%73006.2%
Beau Hossler92002.4%76002.5%
Kevin Streelman89003.0%75004.4%
Ben Martin71000.1%61000.3%
Scott Brown76000.7%64001.6%
Charles Howell III1100019.1%960014.2%
Patrick Rodgers74000.7%62001.6%
Brendon Todd85001.2%72001.7%
Brian Gay94006.7%79006.7%
Jhonattan Vegas83003.0%68005.9%
Joel Dahmen82001.6%68003.0%
Michael Kim70000.3%60000.6%
Xinjun Zhang89009.5%730014.8%
Keith Mitchell79003.0%67005.4%
Russell Henley91007.7%75007.9%
Ryan Armour88005.0%72007.9%
Fabian Gomez84002.5%68003.9%
Danny Lee98007.1%83005.9%
Aaron Wise106007.7%94005.6%
Emiliano Grillo1050023.9%890018.9%
Rhein Gibson73000.1%62000.3%
Kyoung-Hoon Lee78000.9%63001.7%
Satoshi Kodaira73000.3%62000.6%
Maverick McNealy78001.8%65003.5%
Scottie Scheffler1070013.3%910010.4%
Sam Ryder84002.5%69003.9%
Wyndham Clark88001.3%73002.0%
Talor Gooch89001.9%70003.3%
Cameron Champ100008.4%87006.7%
Joaquin Niemann1120016.5%980011.3%
Sepp Straka80002.4%68004.4%
Denny McCarthy1010011.4%84009.9%
Andrew Landry75001.1%63002.3%
Bronson Burgoon90001.3%74002.0%
Jose de Jesus Rodriguez76000.1%62000.3%
Adam Schenk89001.3%74002.0%
Tyler Duncan76000.8%62001.7%
Lanto Griffin1030012.3%90009.7%
Doc Redman87006.9%710010.8%
Viktor Hovland1170036.4%1120020.9%
Kristoffer Ventura74000.1%63000.3%
Roger Sloan77000.4%65000.8%
Calum Hill81000.5%66001.0%
Michael Gligic70000.1%61000.3%
Kevin Stadler70000.1%60000.3%
Hank Lebioda80000.9%66001.7%
Adam Long85003.9%66006.7%
Wes Roach79000.4%66000.8%
Alvaro Ortiz70000.1%60000.3%
Brandon Wu80003.4%68006.2%
Eugenio Lopez-Chacarra Coto70000.1%60000.3%
Will Gordon71000.1%60000.3%
Nelson Ledesma70000.1%60000.3%
Sebastian Cappelen-0.0%61000.2%
Bo Hoag77000.2%64000.3%
Ben Taylor72000.1%61000.3%
Chris Baker70000.1%61000.3%
Scott Harrington88005.8%69009.9%
Bo Van Pelt70000.1%60000.3%

FantasyAlarm TV

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
Oppenheim was added to the field for the Mayakoba Golf Classic on Thursday.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 10:25 am (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Dufner (undisclosed) withdrew from the Mayakoba Golf Classic on Thursday.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added 10:19 am (EST)
Fanduel Logo $7700
DraftKings Logo $6400
Yahoo Logo N/A
Rose carded a four-under 68 on Sunday at the Turkish Airlines Open to finish 13-under and tied for 21st.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Nov 11 9:50 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Reed carded a one-under 71 on Sunday at the Turkish Airlines Open to finish 16-under and tied for 10th.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Nov 11 9:42 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Sharma fired an eight-under 64 on Sunday at the Turkish Airlines Open to finish 18-under and tied for seventh.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Nov 11 9:18 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Schwab posted a two-under 70 on Sunday at the Turkish Airlines Open to finish 20-under and tied for second.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Nov 11 9:10 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Van Rooyen closed with a seven-under 65 on Sunday at the Turkish Airlines Open to finish 20-under and tied for second.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Nov 11 8:42 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Hatton fired a five-under 67 on Sunday at the Turkish Airlines Open to finish 20-under and win the event after surviving a four-hole playoff.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Nov 11 8:28 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.