Menu Login

The Ownership report is loading, Please Wait...

PGA Ownership Report Close

Welcome to the Ownership Forecaster. This chart helps you identify the predicted ownership for large Main Slate contests. The Ownership Report will be posted Wednesday mornings and then updated on Wednesday nights. The colors indicate from best to worst conditions in each column from GREEN to RED.

INSTRUCTIONAL VIDEO FOR MLB VERSION: Click here to see a video describing how to use this tool.

FINAL-Wed, Jan 22nd 2020 5:05 PM EST
PlayerFD SalFD OwnDK SalDK Own
Max Homa78000.5%65001.0%
Dominic Bozzelli72000.1%61000.3%
Ryan Brehm70000.5%61001.0%
Brandon Hagy70000.8%60001.6%
Peter Malnati74000.2%64000.5%
Cameron Tringale87003.2%71004.9%
Tiger Woods1170024.6%1080014.9%
Harold Varner III84002.6%69004.9%
Phil Mickelson92000.5%75000.8%
Charley Hoffman80000.7%66001.3%
Ryan Palmer970021.6%800021.9%
Bud Cauley94008.6%76009.0%
Dylan Frittelli88002.9%70004.8%
Jon Rahm1200037.0%1130021.6%
Trey Mullinax70000.6%60001.3%
D.J. Trahan78002.3%65004.3%
Hideki Matsuyama1100024.3%990016.8%
Cameron Smith990011.3%870010.1%
J.B. Holmes87002.0%69003.3%
Keegan Bradley920011.3%730018.5%
Chris Stroud70000.1%61000.3%
Jason Dufner76000.1%63000.3%
Chase Seiffert78001.3%64002.4%
Anirban Lahiri71000.1%63000.2%
Rory Sabbatini90004.2%72006.8%
Pat Perez89003.7%70006.2%
Billy Horschel97005.1%81005.1%
Matt Jones87001.4%73002.1%
Jason Day1020010.1%90007.6%
Carlos Ortiz88006.5%690011.0%
Robert Streb73000.2%62000.5%
Chesson Hadley78000.6%66001.1%
Russell Knox91004.2%76006.2%
John Senden70000.1%60000.2%
Xander Schauffele1150024.5%1010016.4%
Michael Thompson81001.2%68002.2%
Martin Laird81000.4%64000.8%
Mackenzie Hughes70000.1%62000.3%
Byeong Hun An960011.7%770012.5%
Marc Leishman980010.2%83009.8%
Jamie Lovemark70000.1%60000.3%
Rob Oppenheim71000.1%63000.2%
Joseph Bramlett70000.1%62000.2%
Austin Cook79000.1%64000.3%
Robby Shelton72000.1%62000.2%
Patton Kizzire76000.1%63000.3%
J.J. Spaun71000.2%62000.5%
Seung-Yul Noh70000.2%62000.4%
Jim Herman70000.1%61000.2%
Matthew NeSmith83002.9%66006.0%
Zac Blair75000.1%62000.3%
Graham DeLaet70000.4%60000.8%
Brendan Steele90004.7%71007.8%
Lucas Bjerregaard80000.2%65000.4%
Jason Kokrak93008.7%77008.8%
Jordan Spieth101005.0%85004.2%
Cameron Percy71000.2%61000.5%
Nick Watney88002.3%72003.5%
Kramer Hickok74000.1%62000.3%
Sebastian Munoz91003.5%73005.7%
Luke List77000.1%67000.3%
John Huh72000.4%61000.9%
Peter Uihlein76000.3%66000.5%
Tony Finau1060036.3%930027.9%
Henrik Norlander82000.9%65001.9%
Lucas Glover91002.9%72004.8%
Tom Hoge87003.0%69004.9%
Bubba Watson93005.6%75005.9%
Steve Stricker75000.4%64000.8%
Aaron Baddeley73000.5%62001.1%
Stewart Cink76000.2%65000.5%
Scott Stallings86002.3%69003.7%
Tim Wilkinson71000.4%63000.8%
Patrick Reed1050011.8%92009.0%
C.T. Pan83000.8%67001.6%
Harris English92005.9%74009.5%
Gary Woodland1070040.3%950030.2%
K.J. Choi70000.3%60000.5%
Hunter Mahan70000.1%60000.2%
Mark Anderson70000.1%60000.2%
Kyle Stanley86001.4%68002.3%
Beau Hossler81000.2%68000.3%
Kevin Streelman83000.2%67000.5%
Michael Block70000.1%60000.2%
Grayson Murray84000.8%68001.5%
Brandt Snedeker100009.4%84007.9%
Rickie Fowler1080017.1%970011.8%
Scott Brown72000.2%61000.5%
Patrick Rodgers79000.2%64000.4%
Jimmy Walker84000.8%66001.6%
Sung Kang85000.7%68001.1%
Jhonattan Vegas84002.3%70004.3%
Joel Dahmen90002.6%74004.0%
Xinjun Zhang75000.7%63001.4%
Bill Haas77000.1%67000.3%
Richy Werenski74000.2%62000.4%
Keith Mitchell80000.6%67001.1%
Fabian Gomez73000.1%62000.3%
Kevin Tway81001.5%67002.9%
Danny Lee86001.1%71001.7%
Rory McIlroy1220033.1%1160018.9%
Justin Rose1130012.8%103008.6%
Emiliano Grillo95005.8%78005.9%
Francesco Molinari99002.1%79002.3%
Rhein Gibson70000.1%60000.3%
Kyoung-Hoon Lee77000.2%64000.5%
Cameron Davis85005.8%70008.9%
Collin Morikawa1030018.4%890014.5%
Satoshi Kodaira70000.2%60000.5%
Maverick McNealy83001.9%66003.9%
Ted Potter Jr.74000.2%63000.5%
Scottie Scheffler1000015.9%880012.1%
Sam Ryder85001.2%70001.8%
Wyndham Clark82001.6%66003.2%
Talor Gooch89004.1%72006.5%
Cameron Champ95008.7%78008.9%
Joaquin Niemann98005.3%86004.8%
Sepp Straka860010.0%690016.1%
Sam Burns85001.7%71002.5%
Alex Beach70000.1%60000.2%
Denny McCarthy89002.1%71003.4%
Bronson Burgoon82001.0%67001.9%
Lanto Griffin940011.4%790011.1%
Doc Redman79002.0%65003.8%
Tyler McCumber70000.3%61000.5%
Doug Ghim70000.3%61000.6%
Kristoffer Ventura70000.1%61000.3%
Sungjae Im1040016.2%910012.5%
Roger Sloan70000.2%63000.3%
Michael Gligic70000.1%60000.3%
Kevin Stadler70000.1%60000.2%
Hank Lebioda80001.4%63003.0%
Martin Trainer70000.1%60000.2%
Matthew Wolff96006.3%82006.0%
Justin Suh70000.1%61000.3%
Brandon Wu77001.5%63003.2%
Will Gordon70000.1%60000.3%
Vince Covello70000.1%60000.3%
Nelson Ledesma70000.1%61000.2%
Sebastian Cappelen73000.4%62000.8%
Bo Hoag79000.3%65000.6%
Ben Taylor70000.1%60000.3%
Chris Baker70000.1%60000.3%
Michael Gellerman70000.1%61000.0%
Scott Harrington72000.8%64001.4%
Vincent Whaley70000.1%60000.3%
Isaiah Salinda70000.5%60001.0%
Patrick Martin70000.1%60000.2%

FantasyAlarm TV

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
Martin was added to the field for this week's Farmers Insurance Open, Rob Bolton of PGATour.com reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Jan 21 6:13 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Campos withdrew from the Farmers Insurance Open on Tuesday, Rob Bolton of PGATour.com reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Jan 21 6:10 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $7000
DraftKings Logo $6000
Yahoo Logo N/A
Martin has been removed from the Farmers Insurance Open field after failing to fulfill the terms of a Major Medical Extension, Rob Bolton of PGATour.com reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Jan 21 5:26 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Sucher has been added to the field at the Farmers Insurance Open, Rob Bolton of PGATour.com reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Jan 21 5:13 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Schenk has withdrawn from the Farmers Insurance Open, Rob Bolton of PGATour.com reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Jan 21 5:08 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $8200
DraftKings Logo $6800
Yahoo Logo N/A
Roach was added to the field for the upcoming Farmers Insurance Open in San Diego on Tuesday, Rob Bolton of PGATour.com reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Jan 21 12:17 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
Every withdrew from the upcoming Farmers Insurance Open in San Diego on Tuesday, Rob Bolton of PGATour.com reports.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Jan 21 12:08 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo $7300
DraftKings Logo $6100
Yahoo Logo N/A
DeChambeau carded a two-day total of five-over-par at the Abu Dhabi HSBC Championship to miss the cut by six strokes.
For a full breakdown and detailed player analysis GO PRO and join the Fantasy Alarm Family! CLICK HERE to unlock your PRO package and take advantage of instant savings!
Added Jan 20 10:38 pm (EST)
Fanduel Logo N/A
DraftKings Logo N/A
Yahoo Logo N/A
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.