Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Season Preseason Rankings Notes

RankTierNamePosTmByePass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecRecYdsRec TD
11Rob GronkowskiTENE110.00.00.00.00.0711010.212.5
21Travis KelceTEKC123.80.00.20.70.082988.36.9
31Zach ErtzTEPHI91.90.00.00.00.079919.57.3
41Evan EngramTENYG90.00.00.02.20.073807.44.8
51Greg OlsenTECAR40.00.00.00.00.072804.46.8
62Delanie WalkerTETEN80.00.00.00.10.076844.54.9
72Jimmy GrahamTEGB70.00.00.00.20.077816.45.7
82Kyle RudolphTEMIN100.00.00.00.00.066770.55.4
92Jack DoyleTEIND90.00.00.00.00.073676.94.7
102Jordan ReedTEWAS45.90.20.00.00.067602.45.5
To be a champion you must draft like a champion. Click below to unlock this feature instantly and start drafting today!

Livestream

View All

Audio Clips

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\