Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Season Preseason Rankings Notes

RankTierNamePosTmByePass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecRecYdsRec TD
11Todd GurleyRBLA120.20.00.01279.89.765547.43.1
21David JohnsonRBARI90.00.00.01031.49.279823.64.0
31Le'Veon BellRBPIT70.00.00.01398.810.281662.92.8
41Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL80.50.00.11514.411.839318.21.3
52Saquon BarkleyRBNYG90.00.00.11092.46.064488.12.2
62Alvin KamaraRBNO62.40.10.0892.46.574697.83.6
72Leonard FournetteRBJAC95.90.20.01198.611.137295.60.8
82Melvin GordonRBLAC81.70.10.01216.28.757492.82.0
92Kareem HuntRBKC121.50.10.01197.18.152449.82.3
103Dalvin CookRBMIN100.00.00.01117.18.241309.60.9

OFFER Ends in Min Sec

Livestream

LIVE NOW
Audio Clips
Podcasts

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\