Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Preseason Rankings Notes

RankNamePosTmByePass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecRecYdsRec TD
1Aaron RodgersQBGB74621.037.77.6322.43.000.80.0
2Tom BradyQBNE114943.740.09.721.40.30-0.20.0
3Russell WilsonQBSEA74108.628.010.7575.53.60-0.60.0
4Deshaun WatsonQBHOU103845.830.614.2372.83.500.00.0
5Cam NewtonQBCAR43314.121.712.1742.15.501.40.0
6Carson WentzQBPHI93980.327.810.0311.63.000.00.0
7Kirk CousinsQBMIN104289.627.914.3186.22.400.10.0
8Drew BreesQBNO64724.634.613.0159.62.800.00.0
9Matthew StaffordQBDET64537.628.514.3156.71.200.20.0
10Philip RiversQBLAC84345.029.712.438.40.30-0.90.0
To be a champion you must draft like a champion. Click below to unlock this feature instantly and start drafting today!

Livestream

View All

Audio Clips

Schedule

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.