Menu Login

The Rankings are loading, Please Wait...

NFL Season Preseason Rankings Notes

RankTierNamePosTmByePass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TDRecRecYdsRec TD
11Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC90.00.00.00.00.000.022.7
21Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI90.00.00.00.00.000.015.6
31Los Angeles RamsDSTLA120.00.00.00.00.000.018.0
41Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN10--------
51Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC80.00.00.00.00.000.018.3
61Baltimore RavensDSTBAL100.00.00.00.00.000.015.2
72Houston TexansDSTHOU100.00.00.00.00.000.014.9
82Denver BroncosDSTDEN100.00.00.00.00.000.014.0
92Chicago BearsDSTCHI50.00.00.00.00.000.024.1
102New England PatriotsDSTNE110.00.00.00.00.000.014.8

This Week Only: Try It Free!

OFFER Ends in Min Sec

Unlock this feature with the Playbook Pro and stop just playing fantasy football and start WINNING daily football all season long. All playbooks, tools, features, lineup generator, ownership projections, optimal lineups and seasonal features complete with a full money-back guarantee and access to LIVE CHAT with our top analysts. Plus: All other sports packages Included.

Livestream

View All
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
\