Menu Login

Best Ball Draft Guide is loading, Please Wait...

2019 RTSports Draft Masters Guide Close

Welcome to our Real-Time Fantasy Sports “Best Ball Draft Masters” Guide!

With Real-Time Fantasy Sports, you get a great drafting experience and with multiple ways to get involved, these draft-only leagues are one of the best in the business. Pair that with the expertise provided by our Fantasy Alarm content and you have a good chance to cash in.

FORMAT

If you aren’t familiar, “Best Ball” means that you draft your team and don’t make any moves during the season. The best drafted team wins. Period. So, what does that mean? It means you are rewarded for your foresight into what will happen well in advance of the NFL season. That’s why we are here.

The draft itself starts when the league fills and with a four hour pick clock, you can enjoy this experience over a longer period of time. That also means you’ll have time to really strategize and maximize your chance for success.

You can play in a $20, $50 or $100 league with great payouts. 10-team leagues with snake drafts and auction formats ($200 cap) available. This has PPR scoring and is a total points league.

Is there a better way to spend the “dog days” of Summer? Other than dominating with our DFS Baseball content - we don’t think so.

ROSTER

Drafts and rosters are composed of 20 players / rounds. Each week, you’ll have nine (9) starters:

1 Quarterback
2 Running backs
2 Wide receivers
1 Flex (RB/WR/TE)
1 Tight End
1 Defense / Special Teams
1 Team Kicker

So, when drafting you’ll want to keep this all in mind.

STRATEGY

A few tips/tricks as you embark on your Draft Masters experience:

1.) Draft Rookies. It is key to get rookies who break out and ultimately far surpass their ADP and provide maximum value. Think about Ezekiel Elliott two years ago and Kareem Hunt last year.
2.) Avoid “stacking” on one or two teams. If you have too many players on one team, likely your bye weeks could become an issue and after injuries strike, it could set up a situation that you aren’t able to field a full roster and that significantly hurts your chances.
3.) Take risks. You know the players who are considered “Boom or Bust” - don’t be shy. Like rookies, these are the players who far exceed their projected output and give a big advantage.
4.) Draft plenty of “skill” positions. Use as many of your 20 spots on QB, RB, WR and TE. You could justifiably to with just one team defense and team kicker. Since defenses don’t get “hurt” you won’t have to worry about that and if you get a top kicker, you can live with him all season and hope for the best. On his bye week, you’ll just bite the bullet. That means, you can load up where the points are:
  3 Quarterbacks
  6 Running backs
  7 Wide Receivers
  2 Tight Ends
 This is a solid strategy to give yourself plenty of options later on in the season when injuries and bye weeks start creeping in.

HOW TO USE THIS TOOL

You’ll notice that we have loaded in the RTSports ADP along with our own season long projections. We also have loaded in the RTSports PPR scoring system used in these leagues. You can track the progress of a players’ ADP throughout with “snapshot” columns and sort by “Value” which is a calculation determining if a player is going too early or too late based on our projections compared to their current ADP.

Best of luck in your RTSports Draft Masters league! To get started, head over to RTSports and get signed up: Click HERE and then click on Best Ball!

NamePosTmBye2018ProjADPValueJunJulDiffAugDiffTrend
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI1252.0083.70302.68-21.90325.45302.3623.09295.28-23.09
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL944.0092.70296.67-20.40261.33240.2021.13241.24-21.13
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL8104.0099.30144.50-4.52182.05161.4920.56159.66-20.56
Denver BroncosDSTDEN1059.0083.90184.47-10.06210.42191.3519.07188.44-19.07
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF682.0089.00172.47-8.35221.41215.855.56211.47-5.56
Chicago BearsDSTCHI684.00127.70128.17-0.05129.43117.0912.34117.64-12.34
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN951.0098.20320.43-22.22298.70315.38-16.68308.06--16.68
Indianapolis ColtsDSTIND672.0084.10241.06-15.70226.99216.0110.98215.39-10.98
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL879.0075.60169.77-9.42224.22204.4319.79198.66-19.79
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI1085.0067.90219.71-15.18232.44200.4631.98196.08-31.98
New York GiantsDSTNYG1180.0088.40351.77-26.34282.03319.17-37.14319.91--37.14
Green Bay PackersDSTGB1173.0080.80184.33-10.35262.59233.2429.35231.29-29.35
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC1261.0089.50169.83-8.03184.19164.7019.49164.93-19.49
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC1072.0096.60168.00-7.14174.16153.3720.79152.69-20.79
New York JetsDSTNYJ495.0096.00268.47-17.25265.31237.4627.85231.62-27.85
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC1298.00104.10212.68-10.86221.99209.8212.17207.60-12.17
Detroit LionsDSTDET570.0072.90295.89-22.30284.33252.5431.79248.60-31.79
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA548.00105.30306.92-20.16292.84311.39-18.55265.48--18.55
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR7100.0079.60278.46-19.89253.64241.7111.93228.38-11.93
New England PatriotsDSTNE10154.0093.20107.50-1.43216.92200.1016.82194.44-16.82
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO996.0082.40178.13-9.57207.53194.2713.26191.59-13.26
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF4126.0068.70282.76-21.41260.68242.2718.41241.51-18.41
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA1189.0078.60175.13-9.65235.28222.7312.55218.79-12.55
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT7130.0087.80249.80-16.20250.29223.9826.31222.06-26.31
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB7103.0074.70334.40-25.97291.50311.60-20.10312.64--20.10
Houston TexansDSTHOU1065.0093.20161.67-6.85196.61179.6416.97178.78-16.97
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN1195.0095.50171.44-7.59246.11230.8015.31229.69-15.31
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN1283.0082.30146.33-6.40189.55168.9420.61166.03-20.61
Washington RedskinsDSTWAS1084.0081.20317.02-23.58276.05291.41-15.36268.49--15.36
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE776.0074.30193.50-11.92195.95182.5813.37182.24-13.37
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA9100.00101.80141.00-3.92157.69146.5411.15143.94-11.15
Chris ThompsonRBWAS1066.40116.6089.332.73183.25173.739.52166.68-9.52
Darren SprolesRBPHI1017.0075.00307.30-23.23304.52311.41-6.89306.92--6.89
LeSean McCoyRBKC12115.7094.80106.00-1.12101.66108.70-7.04110.55--7.04
Andre EllingtonRBTB70.000.00268.14-26.81380.08323.8156.27297.66-56.27
Giovani BernardRBCIN954.20120.70124.67-0.40206.02196.659.37186.29-9.37
Devonta FreemanRBATL9131.70227.6034.6719.2932.7334.36-1.6332.52--1.63
James WhiteRBNE10155.00169.9064.0010.5958.5161.84-3.3357.15--3.33
Carlos HydeRBHOU10119.0077.5079.33-0.18122.73126.71-3.98129.09--3.98
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK60.002.50185.20-18.27230.39257.58-27.19264.67--27.19
Kapri BibbsRBGB110.000.00347.20-34.72333.37348.58-15.21326.19--15.21
Bilal PowellRBNYJ417.9052.00277.31-22.53265.59299.46-33.87279.56--33.87
Latavius MurrayRBNO9125.90150.80115.333.5588.1391.26-3.1387.10--3.13
Jeremy HillRBNE100.000.00342.29-34.23326.49338.40-11.91324.47--11.91
Doug MartinRBOAK60.000.00266.98-26.70262.43296.11-33.68266.88--33.68
Theo RiddickRBDEN100.0061.70272.42-21.07236.45268.14-31.69260.50--31.69
Frank GoreRBBUF685.60108.60117.67-0.91254.49296.20-41.71267.61--41.71
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ4180.20336.006.5032.959.528.990.538.38-0.53
Damien WilliamsRBKC1293.50191.1047.8314.3325.0126.13-1.1225.58--1.12
Jacquizz RodgersRBNO90.0010.90328.69-31.78328.50347.91-19.41320.82--19.41
Lamar MillerRBHOU100.000.00108.36-10.8474.3479.99-5.6582.50--5.65
Adrian PetersonRBWAS1097.0088.80118.83-3.00151.57149.861.71140.95-1.71
Dion LewisRBTEN1144.7098.50141.67-4.32121.79121.85-0.06122.60--0.06
Alfred MorrisRBARI120.400.00240.88-24.09350.00293.5256.48268.52-56.48
Rex BurkheadRBNE1061.60106.90144.73-3.78243.73210.2833.45217.67-33.45
Alfred BlueRBJAC100.000.00257.21-25.72255.75290.82-35.07268.46--35.07
Mark IngramRBBAL8194.90206.5034.1717.2348.6649.73-1.0746.96--1.07
LeGarrette BlountRBDET50.000.00323.67-32.37349.70336.6313.07318.96-13.07
Jerick McKinnonRBSF40.000.00145.77-14.5897.93102.05-4.12118.39--4.12
C.J. AndersonRBDET54.3089.50196.01-10.65180.22177.822.40178.01-2.40
Justin TuckerKBAL8134.00203.20172.903.03163.79148.1015.69147.44-15.69
Graham GanoKCAR70.001.30248.89-24.76330.96225.22105.74222.95-105.74
Brandon McManusKDEN10114.00148.00243.03-9.50291.16204.3786.79229.67-86.79
Matt PraterKDET5122.00144.20243.97-9.98219.54214.455.09219.40-5.09
Greg ZuerleinKLA9122.00209.60171.913.77163.49140.6622.83151.20-22.83
Adam VinatieriKIND691.00138.80242.49-10.37226.01206.9619.05214.92-19.05
Stephen GostkowskiKNE1037.00168.90192.02-2.31187.50162.2825.22174.34-25.22
Robbie GouldKSF479.00180.80217.44-3.66230.90196.1634.74198.45-34.74
Giorgio TavecchioKATL90.00159.80209.87-5.01206.06194.0112.05201.22-12.05
Dan BaileyKMIN1299.00155.40230.94-7.55310.46212.5997.87222.88-97.87
Mason CrosbyKGB1194.00174.00230.29-5.63219.76206.7712.99214.91-12.99
Ryan SuccopKTEN1119.0058.90244.70-18.58318.83266.3552.48261.95-52.48
Jarvis LandryWRCLE7187.90194.30113.178.1165.1466.54-1.4066.91--1.40
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ40.60129.60266.07-13.65224.56239.08-14.52229.14--14.52
Julio JonesWRATL9182.70344.3013.0033.1313.6913.230.4612.62-0.46
Allen RobinsonWRCHI6207.80177.4079.339.8168.1065.802.3065.55-2.30
Allen HurnsWRMIA565.8076.60270.23-19.36286.93300.29-13.36299.50--13.36
Antonio BrownWRNE1016.10233.2022.8321.0420.8021.01-0.2122.24--0.21
Mohamed SanuWRNE1070.60129.40235.64-10.62199.50190.069.44189.47-9.44
Marvin JonesWRDET5187.10167.10146.672.0493.92100.18-6.26101.42--6.26
Seth RobertsWRBAL838.4010.50352.78-34.23319.00350.25-31.25330.83--31.25
Albert WilsonWRMIA549.50163.80171.59-0.78188.67194.45-5.78185.51--5.78
Julian EdelmanWRNE10211.80232.4050.5018.1943.2943.160.1341.89-0.13
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC120.000.00349.10-34.91298.86321.65-22.79318.06--22.79
Adam ThielenWRMIN12108.20255.6035.5022.0126.5129.27-2.7628.78--2.76
Randall CobbWRDAL8130.80147.70149.00-0.13237.13216.2720.86211.25-20.86
Odell BeckhamWRCLE7151.50257.9012.5024.5415.1313.991.1413.90-1.14
Ted GinnWRNO972.60134.10165.35-3.12237.52256.25-18.73225.03--18.73
DeSean JacksonWRPHI1036.90159.40120.833.86138.81140.55-1.74132.95--1.74
Kenny StillsWRHOU1088.10119.10232.54-11.34180.67178.881.79179.26-1.79
Taylor GabrielWRCHI690.30145.60235.00-8.94237.07253.92-16.85234.79--16.85
Marqise LeeWRJAC104.9095.80273.90-17.81227.28241.84-14.56242.79--14.56
Travis BenjaminWRLAC129.0099.10315.50-21.64321.92315.096.83306.98-6.83
Jaron BrownWRSEA1148.10113.60344.13-23.05306.31320.86-14.55301.79--14.55
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU10218.20304.207.5029.676.936.750.186.44-0.18
Alshon JefferyWRPHI10122.20190.6099.839.0870.7571.77-1.0270.88--1.02
Keenan AllenWRLAC12194.50264.0025.1723.8829.1029.020.0829.23-0.08
Dontrelle InmanWRLAC1221.2048.60310.84-26.22327.37317.669.71293.70-9.71
Robert WoodsWRLA9160.60191.8063.6712.8147.0247.11-0.0947.26--0.09
Demaryius ThomasWRNYJ474.5056.20237.95-18.18233.58236.72-3.14241.49--3.14
Cole BeasleyWRBUF6150.50125.60238.54-11.29249.99276.81-26.82255.03--26.82
Jordan MatthewsWRPHI107.300.00360.83-36.08292.32330.33-38.01322.40--38.01
Sammy WatkinsWRKC12115.00200.1055.0014.5161.1574.39-13.2482.70--13.24
Jermaine KearseWRDET50.000.00354.82-35.48295.41328.57-33.16318.46--33.16
Willie SneadWRBAL877.10137.00278.61-14.16296.32300.46-4.14278.08--4.14
Chris HoganWRCAR75.4084.10285.51-20.14338.40304.5933.81284.22-33.81
Danny AmendolaWRDET5101.50128.00157.23-2.92262.72306.32-43.60277.67--43.60
John BrownWRBUF6185.00145.0083.506.15179.32181.74-2.42162.68--2.42
Pierre GarconWRSF40.000.00331.87-33.19349.96344.835.13321.32-5.13
Josh GordonWRSEA1154.80125.8095.333.05202.79197.475.32167.86-5.32
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI12143.90159.0063.839.52103.92106.01-2.09103.11--2.09
Brandin CooksWRLA988.00221.8051.1717.0643.2344.22-0.9943.92--0.99
T.Y. HiltonWRIND6102.80246.3042.5020.3828.1828.63-0.4530.47--0.45
Dez BryantWRNO90.000.00302.30-30.23314.22333.65-19.43315.65--19.43
Marquise GoodwinWRSF438.1073.10174.38-10.13196.48173.3523.13176.99-23.13
Mike EvansWRTB7219.60309.4033.1727.6219.5422.48-2.9422.07--2.94
Golden TateWRNYG11106.60143.50129.501.40103.70107.96-4.26117.90--4.26
A.J. GreenWRCIN90.00170.0071.679.8335.3936.10-0.7149.58--0.71
Paul RichardsonWRWAS1064.50163.50286.73-12.32260.66294.21-33.55275.08--33.55
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI623.5067.60318.66-25.11317.53322.61-5.08312.90--5.08
Doug BaldwinWRSEA110.005.20212.56-20.74158.36184.19-25.83208.76--25.83
Davante AdamsWRGB11136.40307.4016.0029.149.779.440.339.38-0.33
Martavis BryantWROAK60.000.00338.03-33.80350.00328.5021.50315.62-21.50
Donte MoncriefWRCAR75.80154.70137.971.67161.73155.905.83141.86-5.83
Cody LatimerWRNYG1144.30102.40301.01-19.86295.47315.39-19.92306.01--19.92
Emmanuel SandersWRSF480.70205.5076.3312.92125.35123.292.06120.56-2.06
Michael CrabtreeWRARI126.2094.30313.80-21.95281.33313.36-32.03306.56--32.03
Charles ClayTEARI1234.8039.70296.82-25.71259.72303.87-44.15306.13--44.15
Vernon DavisTEWAS1028.3084.50324.53-24.00350.59319.0531.54311.58-31.54
Kyle RudolphTEMIN12101.10120.70160.97-4.03125.22123.152.07129.65-2.07
Tyler EifertTECIN967.20105.40190.11-8.47199.66177.3122.35183.31-22.35
Rob GronkowskiTENE100.000.00267.98-26.80202.00227.55-25.55242.60--25.55
Jared CookTENO9101.90132.80126.330.6572.6872.330.3576.81-0.35
Greg OlsenTECAR7115.20131.60106.332.53156.18144.9411.24153.73-11.24
Cameron BrateTETB760.9070.90274.73-20.38242.72262.73-20.01257.68--20.01
Vance McDonaldTEPIT774.40157.6075.338.2394.4295.06-0.6493.60--0.64
Erik SwoopeTEOAK60.0014.80315.53-30.07302.02315.42-13.40308.39--13.40
Eric EbronTEIND686.50152.60116.173.6470.9269.851.0779.11-1.07
Trey BurtonTECHI622.40136.60165.47-2.89119.78116.153.63128.90-3.63
Jack DoyleTEIND697.7069.10188.46-11.94157.73146.6211.11159.72-11.11
Travis KelceTEKC12184.30290.9012.1727.8711.5212.66-1.1413.27--1.14
Jordan ReedTEWAS100.00100.30133.52-3.32156.84141.8115.03142.24-15.03
Delanie WalkerTETEN1154.50119.1084.833.43125.89121.973.92125.72-3.92
Benjamin WatsonTENE1026.7049.80296.30-24.65270.12295.62-25.50281.12--25.50
Zach ErtzTEPHI10163.60192.2034.0015.8222.9223.09-0.1726.07--0.17
Jason WittenTEDAL8118.50109.30119.50-1.02232.50195.3837.12205.87-37.12
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENE100.000.00292.10-29.21227.81282.02-54.21289.92--54.21
Jimmy GrahamTEGB1180.30134.40138.60-0.42145.34142.362.98152.35-2.98
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA5186.40142.90235.11-4.61224.15265.15-41.00243.25--41.00
Aaron RodgersQBGB11263.90398.2065.8316.6270.8963.857.0465.01-7.04
Case KeenumQBWAS10100.30137.60280.51-7.15271.06287.65-16.59276.79--16.59
Cam NewtonQBCAR727.40348.80137.6710.56107.96100.427.54101.94-7.54
Alex SmithQBWAS100.000.00279.97-14.00271.00312.26-41.26297.76--41.26
Russell WilsonQBSEA11307.30353.0083.3313.4899.3190.149.1795.41-9.17
Tom BradyQBNE10248.60353.8071.1714.13141.24137.713.53139.92-3.53
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF4233.40309.70124.339.27148.59141.047.55142.16-7.55
Ryan TannehillQBTEN11156.9030.40295.28-13.24291.37309.70-18.33304.38--18.33
Joe FlaccoQBDEN10114.10262.40216.222.31225.75231.62-5.87217.58--5.87
Blake BortlesQBLA9-0.8013.80313.69-14.99267.90314.34-46.44311.43--46.44
Eli ManningQBNYG1134.60247.60238.500.45235.47252.64-17.17241.99--17.17
Matt RyanQBATL9248.90388.3076.1715.6185.8284.761.0683.47-1.06
Derek CarrQBOAK6209.20283.70182.985.04171.56166.155.41169.39-5.41
Matthew StaffordQBDET5202.60277.10123.837.66167.49162.684.81167.35-4.81
Drew BreesQBNO9133.50339.60151.679.40100.3595.464.8999.10-4.89
Kirk CousinsQBMIN12252.60327.90147.349.03140.05132.527.53133.81-7.53
Nick FolesQBJAC1051.10108.50204.06-4.78194.30185.448.86184.05-8.86
Andy DaltonQBCIN9180.50297.20136.508.04196.26194.911.35194.82-1.35
Teddy BridgewaterQBNO9106.203.40331.33-16.40278.86338.12-59.26315.12--59.26
Andrew LuckQBIND60.000.00117.10-5.8558.9657.861.1072.26-1.10
Philip RiversQBLAC12229.10305.00112.839.61132.85131.511.34132.57-1.34
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT717.30357.20129.2211.40124.03118.895.14117.93-5.14
Kyle JuszczykRBSF427.5017.00330.87-31.39369.40329.2340.17316.76-40.17
Spencer WareRBKC120.000.00312.36-31.24234.69285.08-50.39272.77--50.39
DeVante ParkerWRMIA5174.40131.90203.88-7.20187.01181.925.09182.32-5.09
Jay AjayiRBPHI102.500.00257.73-25.77240.68270.10-29.42252.56--29.42
Breshad PerrimanWRTB745.90128.40314.38-18.60314.33308.405.93306.14-5.93
Darren WallerTEOAK6165.20146.2072.677.35257.83250.127.71219.57-7.71
Javorius AllenRBNYG110.408.40323.33-31.49258.52309.56-51.04294.75--51.04
Tyler KroftTEBUF69.2033.40319.67-28.63273.97315.22-41.25310.62--41.25
Jake KumerowWRGB1132.3047.70289.43-24.17250.34301.25-50.91297.71--50.91
C.J. UzomahTECIN932.8028.80279.51-25.07262.07294.19-32.12269.28--32.12
Duke JohnsonRBHOU10121.90232.4097.8313.46157.84145.0312.81128.99-12.81
Jesse JamesTEDET516.1054.70273.87-21.92263.87289.08-25.21289.98--25.21
Phillip DorsettWRNE1094.80119.60262.81-14.32268.54294.89-26.35267.20--26.35
Jason MyersKSEA11105.00176.70220.40-4.37231.21199.3831.83203.84-31.83
T.J. YeldonRBBUF624.5048.60252.09-20.35200.97215.91-14.94229.19--14.94
Marcus MariotaQBTEN1197.90236.40204.631.59207.14207.56-0.42201.97--0.42
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN1020.3021.20310.40-28.92278.89306.54-27.65309.09--27.65
Chris ConleyWRJAC10113.50111.80325.75-21.39269.88315.36-45.48281.60--45.48
Amari CooperWRDAL8223.40256.7035.6722.1032.4131.600.8133.06-0.81
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK6111.90193.4095.839.76139.56138.331.23138.41-1.23
Melvin GordonRBLAC12109.10127.9062.006.596.9910.31-3.3218.72--3.32
Geoff SwaimTEJAC1019.5087.70290.75-20.30267.79295.77-27.98291.39--27.98
Matt LaCosseTENE1015.7069.70264.64-19.49275.89287.39-11.50276.87--11.50
Raheem MostertRBSF499.8050.90100.17-4.93294.66314.82-20.16308.70--20.16
Nelson AgholorWRPHI1096.00129.00123.000.60227.42218.379.05219.15-9.05
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4134.20156.30156.33-0.00183.42194.82-11.40167.07--11.40
Cameron MeredithWRNE100.000.00342.80-34.28282.08324.17-42.09317.32--42.09
Kevin WhiteWRARI120.000.00324.77-32.48310.01320.04-10.03314.31--10.03
Zach ZennerRBMIA51.700.00328.03-32.80242.20306.61-64.41314.27--64.41
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN1219.2011.00323.80-31.28336.27317.9318.34313.30-18.34
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ419.4075.60260.27-18.47266.66302.57-35.91267.42--35.91
Stefon DiggsWRMIN12176.20215.9053.1716.2734.5535.16-0.6134.46--0.61
Tevin ColemanRBSF4124.70119.50102.671.6867.2372.58-5.3565.55--5.35
Devin FunchessWRIND66.2056.90164.83-10.79132.03139.12-7.09143.08--7.09
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR70.0048.60302.40-25.38397.23326.4570.78305.50-70.78
Marcus MurphyRBBUF60.009.70340.77-33.11349.83349.91-0.08345.35--0.08
Jameis WinstonQBTB7279.00380.40142.4811.90119.43117.212.22115.29-2.22
David JohnsonRBARI12127.90276.309.0026.737.637.570.067.02-0.06
Rod SmithRBTEN110.007.10278.27-27.12269.07300.86-31.79299.76--31.79
Tyler LockettWRSEA11181.60207.6060.6714.6959.1261.24-2.1258.06--2.12
Thomas RawlsRBJAC100.000.00296.53-29.65323.12323.110.01323.15-0.01
Mike DavisRBCAR711.7060.70164.39-10.37162.56159.942.62160.26-2.62
Todd GurleyRBLA9153.60232.8016.3321.6513.7115.58-1.8715.99--1.87
Malcolm BrownRBLA940.90125.10109.331.58211.21240.20-28.99226.06--28.99
Adam HumphriesWRTEN1186.50144.30203.94-5.96195.62186.099.53179.07-9.53
Carson WentzQBPHI10243.80357.6076.3314.06107.75101.726.0395.45-6.03
Jared GoffQBLA9224.80339.7093.6712.30113.26107.196.07106.14-6.07
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL8241.90291.202.5028.872.922.880.043.89-0.04
Corey ColemanWRNYG110.000.00352.80-35.28286.09350.54-64.45333.79--64.45
Will FullerWRHOU10119.80218.9091.6712.7279.7284.86-5.1480.85--5.14
Josh DoctsonWRMIN120.0018.30306.80-28.85242.47296.59-54.12281.60--54.12
Hunter HenryTELAC12110.70138.60143.63-0.5062.6460.721.9263.86-1.92
Sterling ShepardWRNYG1185.60207.00127.008.00100.17100.40-0.2399.00--0.23
Derrick HenryRBTEN11229.00271.7020.0025.1734.0034.000.0035.17-0.00
Michael ThomasWRNO9274.10289.0018.8327.0212.8212.86-0.0412.69--0.04
Tyler BoydWRCIN9163.40197.9052.1714.5764.9367.07-2.1461.26--2.14
Kenyan DrakeRBARI1256.80173.50113.006.0550.4654.10-3.6461.93--3.64
Austin HooperTEATL9154.80152.90105.834.71104.44104.400.04109.79-0.04
Jacoby BrissettQBIND6202.40305.30319.28-0.70294.03314.34-20.31312.61--20.31
Nick VannettTEPIT77.8024.70325.65-30.09391.66316.9174.75313.55-74.75
Chris MooreWRBAL85.10102.40327.90-22.55281.08319.07-37.99313.67--37.99
Tyler HigbeeTELA976.9062.50344.93-28.24272.62323.07-50.45318.95--50.45
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC1282.90111.60117.00-0.54225.47268.95-43.48280.80--43.48
Kenneth DixonRBBAL80.000.00274.93-27.49254.17279.26-25.09268.70--25.09
Dak PrescottQBDAL8333.40334.3058.6713.78134.84131.573.27136.75-3.27
Devontae BookerRBDEN102.8037.80296.10-25.83311.46306.924.54283.98-4.54
Tajae SharpeWRTEN1144.4056.50336.60-28.01294.00315.49-21.49314.75--21.49
Paul PerkinsRBJAC104.8028.80311.10-28.23295.49323.51-28.02286.12--28.02
Jordan HowardRBPHI10111.4090.60136.00-4.5486.2984.461.8387.63-1.83
Wendell SmallwoodRBWAS1022.6071.90320.83-24.89297.81311.27-13.46312.11--13.46
Tyreek HillWRKC12129.20204.3048.3315.6056.6640.8715.7929.54-15.79
Alex CollinsRBBAL80.000.00328.07-32.81243.55317.82-74.27309.05--74.27
Rashard HigginsWRCLE715.50145.80252.93-10.71330.76315.3915.37265.25-15.37
Darius JacksonRBIND60.000.00257.26-25.73349.94315.3034.64269.31-34.64
Robby AndersonWRNYJ4108.60196.00123.177.2875.1879.65-4.4776.99--4.47
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU1095.00147.00195.48-4.85185.42168.1117.31180.39-17.31
Geronimo AllisonWRGB1164.70154.40122.143.23131.93135.31-3.38124.17--3.38
Chester RogersWRIND647.7039.00340.10-30.11295.21325.63-30.42319.58--30.42
Peyton BarberRBTB798.40139.4094.174.52138.65141.19-2.54131.98--2.54
J.D. McKissicRBDET573.7031.60300.03-26.84349.15324.5524.60316.34-24.60
Wil LutzKNO9143.00169.50193.79-2.43183.17162.8520.32171.73-20.32
Jalen RichardRBOAK655.80126.30184.30-5.80180.76171.778.99173.43-8.99
Maurice HarrisWRNE100.000.00248.17-24.82268.91309.05-40.14270.59--40.14
Aldrick RosasKNYG1157.00159.80244.74-8.49253.44224.1829.26216.84-29.26
Ricky Seals-JonesTECLE736.5064.70313.65-24.89241.39275.95-34.56277.60--34.56
Brian HillRBATL944.7058.20275.42-21.72275.84304.05-28.21280.46--28.21
Zay JonesWROAK613.90149.80183.35-3.35181.46176.514.95176.72-4.95
Curtis SamuelWRCAR7141.70168.10109.505.86115.60118.72-3.12104.50--3.12
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR7354.10440.401.5043.892.512.84-0.332.53--0.33
Harrison ButkerKKC12143.00138.90182.79-4.39175.37152.2523.12163.57-23.12
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI6206.30316.40147.808.43140.58132.578.01137.33-8.01
Tarik CohenRBCHI6126.70196.7063.8313.2955.3056.49-1.1958.12--1.19
Jake ElliottKPHI1091.00142.80233.94-9.11221.80198.4023.40198.88-23.40
Joe MixonRBCIN9139.30238.8020.6721.8113.9114.66-0.7515.66--0.75
John RossWRCIN966.8098.1094.830.33254.55283.11-28.56276.82--28.56
Zane GonzalezKARI12123.00124.00254.36-13.04326.88289.8137.07288.35-37.07
David NjokuTECLE713.70151.6093.115.8584.4181.343.0787.62-3.07
Ryan SwitzerWRPIT710.7064.80350.83-28.60336.65326.4310.22321.69-10.22
Blake JarwinTEDAL877.1057.40272.50-21.51276.26298.67-22.41292.75--22.41
Jake ButtTEDEN100.0024.90340.78-31.59283.79320.31-36.52314.66--36.52
Kenny GolladayWRDET5196.00228.1038.0019.0145.5544.281.2744.14-1.27
Aaron JonesRBGB11224.20211.8022.5018.9333.0333.030.0032.12-0.00
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB11132.40114.90188.61-7.37162.60164.16-1.56170.02--1.56
D'Onta ForemanRBIND60.000.00186.47-18.65124.03124.72-0.69143.47--0.69
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU10311.30385.3057.6716.3865.8461.764.0861.30-4.08
Marlon MackRBIND6131.80240.0023.1721.6831.9832.85-0.8732.61--0.87
Keelan ColeWRJAC1046.3069.90306.94-23.70274.29300.28-25.99288.55--25.99
Leonard FournetteRBJAC10226.30237.1028.3320.8828.3430.70-2.3630.39--2.36
Dede WestbrookWRJAC10119.40177.5085.029.25111.30111.60-0.30102.83--0.30
Kareem HuntRBCLE756.3081.60154.13-7.25100.06109.01-8.95116.56--8.95
Patrick MahomesQBKC12249.80446.5011.1721.7732.6328.733.9028.43-3.90
Cooper KuppWRLA9203.90197.5048.8314.8753.0156.85-3.8455.55--3.84
Josh ReynoldsWRLA948.2082.60313.80-23.12252.54296.11-43.57291.83--43.57
Gerald EverettTELA989.8090.70266.32-17.56236.24239.86-3.62241.96--3.62
Dalvin CookRBMIN12273.60276.705.0027.1718.6518.86-0.2117.15--0.21
Alvin KamaraRBNO9179.80341.104.5033.663.623.450.173.12-0.17
Wayne GallmanRBNYG1150.2030.20281.71-25.15318.86302.7916.07282.68-16.07
Evan EngramTENYG11109.40210.1048.0016.2160.7360.240.4961.18-0.49
Elijah McGuireRBKC120.004.90281.74-27.68214.51250.19-35.68246.36--35.68
Corey ClementRBPHI100.0042.30286.80-24.45259.54307.15-47.61282.30--47.61
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT7108.40265.5023.8324.1717.0716.680.3915.83-0.39
James ConnerRBPIT7129.20240.2017.8322.2412.4712.81-0.3411.78--0.34
Matt BreidaRBSF493.20194.2059.6713.45142.91140.072.84126.24-2.84
Trent TaylorWRSF40.0077.70276.23-19.85353.15320.0333.12271.83-33.12
Nick MullensQBSF4-0.306.90336.30-16.47278.01321.97-43.96316.94--43.96
George KittleTESF4142.20212.1034.5017.7626.5224.751.7727.62-1.77
Chris CarsonRBSEA11194.80222.8025.3319.7554.9860.61-5.6353.31--5.63
David MooreWRSEA1149.1083.00282.58-19.96234.69260.04-25.35255.05--25.35
Chris GodwinWRTB7242.90207.7041.3316.6452.3152.130.1847.64-0.18
O.J. HowardTETB758.40192.9094.009.8954.9955.32-0.3358.35--0.33
Taywan TaylorWRCLE70.0052.50338.47-28.60285.01318.37-33.36317.66--33.36
Corey DavisWRTEN1185.60148.4085.336.3180.5781.70-1.1379.41--1.13
Jonnu SmithTETEN1160.1049.90341.00-29.11292.17310.36-18.19310.56--18.19
Samaje PerineRBCIN90.0010.00311.69-30.17325.03345.59-20.56315.95--20.56
Taysom HillQBNO968.9025.80293.53-13.39277.67319.43-41.76313.77--41.76
Austin EkelerRBLAC12238.80254.2017.3323.69112.36105.037.3392.12-7.33
Mike WilliamsWRLAC12116.00179.1097.838.1363.1165.09-1.9861.60--1.98
Brett MaherKDAL8116.00154.70238.46-8.38227.85209.5118.34210.57-18.34
Josh RosenQBMIA528.70123.00250.01-6.35237.95261.41-23.46254.27--23.46
Josh AllenQBBUF6280.60283.30107.838.77142.29143.83-1.54148.90--1.54
Baker MayfieldQBCLE7214.30371.30100.5013.5482.0475.106.9474.57-6.94
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG11139.50380.902.1737.871.191.33-0.141.33--0.14
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ4170.40318.50190.096.42169.22167.591.63170.54-1.63
Calvin RidleyWRATL9178.40217.4044.3317.3156.1562.57-6.4259.86--6.42
Hayden HurstTEBAL850.3079.20266.58-18.74271.35272.56-1.21264.83--1.21
Lamar JacksonQBBAL8361.30350.4046.1715.21139.73132.697.04131.91-7.04
D.J. MooreWRCAR7199.00228.6071.0015.7656.5660.53-3.9759.28--3.97
Sony MichelRBNE10116.90179.4045.5013.3941.9946.57-4.5846.06--4.58
Rashaad PennyRBSEA1174.70106.70109.67-0.3075.8881.20-5.3283.78--5.32
Nick ChubbRBCLE7215.00206.1010.1719.5920.5719.261.3116.28-1.31
Courtland SuttonWRDEN10184.20164.20119.504.4798.8597.831.0296.43-1.02
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET570.40257.2029.0022.8234.3337.07-2.7432.61--2.74
Mike GesickiTEMIA588.10105.20245.56-14.04193.26194.42-1.16205.95--1.16
Ronald JonesRBTB7121.00122.60123.23-0.06111.16114.95-3.79115.49--3.79
Christian KirkWRARI12126.70205.6084.0012.1684.9188.49-3.5885.65--3.58
Anthony MillerWRCHI6100.00119.30154.30-3.50137.53137.59-0.06132.75--0.06
Royce FreemanRBDEN10111.30133.0096.503.6591.7298.40-6.6895.69--6.68
D.J. CharkWRJAC10198.1089.30124.83-3.55258.05303.68-45.63280.85--45.63
Dallas GoedertTEPHI1096.5079.40185.67-10.63148.32140.957.37152.66-7.37
James WashingtonWRPIT7105.80122.20143.17-2.10115.06116.40-1.34120.49--1.34
Dante PettisWRSF434.70152.30144.980.7385.7089.72-4.0289.78--4.02
Derrius GuiceRBWAS1053.20106.7072.713.4060.8670.99-10.1373.25--10.13
Mark AndrewsTEBAL8164.30127.8041.178.66170.98145.2825.70140.71-25.70
Michael GallupWRDAL8163.50148.30136.671.16149.82144.655.17137.83-5.17
Jordan AkinsTEHOU1067.8062.70302.31-23.96349.73349.090.64304.97-0.64
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO932.50105.00190.33-8.53160.73171.87-11.14162.11--11.14
Chase EdmondsRBARI1282.0047.80212.22-16.44214.61219.50-4.89204.66--4.89
Ito SmithRBATL936.3084.20142.77-5.86129.71124.814.90133.96-4.90
Ian ThomasTECAR77.8029.20298.95-26.98229.15224.664.49225.87-4.49
Antonio CallawayWRCLE716.9074.50279.32-20.48212.16196.7715.39212.27-15.39
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN1024.80121.10224.63-10.35165.37162.732.64170.72-2.64
Keke CouteeWRHOU1041.30103.50159.35-5.58108.59109.46-0.87114.83--0.87
Nyheim HinesRBIND688.00150.50123.222.73126.82121.695.13118.57-5.13
Kalen BallageRBMIA551.80147.40142.970.44151.38147.204.18127.21-4.18
Chris HerndonTENYJ41.7094.00130.00-3.60130.85132.68-1.83147.75--1.83
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB1178.60224.50136.678.78138.29134.413.88124.51-3.88
Jordan WilkinsRBIND630.8029.40295.62-26.62292.21306.88-14.67286.82--14.67
Deon CainWRPIT79.20120.80278.03-15.72272.87294.54-21.67280.98--21.67
John KellyRBLA90.9013.70236.20-22.25273.76287.78-14.02289.32--14.02
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT790.50107.50150.50-4.30114.58116.88-2.30116.13--2.30
Justin WatsonWRTB72.3044.00256.57-21.26267.74309.78-42.04295.82--42.04
David WilliamsRBIND60.000.00310.87-31.09330.42330.43-0.01314.18--0.01
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB110.0056.40311.36-25.50268.80297.15-28.35298.13--28.35
Jordan ThomasTEHOU100.0042.20321.10-27.89318.91303.1615.75301.79-15.75
Dylan CantrellWRLAC120.000.00315.47-31.55282.92315.29-32.37308.61--32.37
Trenton CannonRBNYJ40.003.80302.67-29.89349.27348.880.39311.82-0.39
Justin JacksonRBLAC1223.90104.30132.83-2.85230.37193.1637.21167.13-37.21
Trey QuinnWRWAS1053.80123.90245.67-12.18230.99243.95-12.96225.56--12.96
Michael BadgleyKLAC1247.00159.20236.50-7.73215.51202.2913.22202.16-13.22
Robert FosterWRBUF612.30112.10168.51-5.64177.81165.0512.76171.61-12.76
Phillip LindsayRBDEN10155.90186.4064.3312.2144.6545.13-0.4848.28--0.48
Josh AdamsRBNYJ41.200.00329.42-32.94231.03321.83-90.80310.74--90.80
Kaare VedvikKNYJ40.0073.60254.93-18.13---294.28--
Gus EdwardsRBBAL866.6081.20246.35-16.51203.97229.99-26.02220.76--26.02
Mike BooneRBMIN122.8012.60202.57-19.00252.08277.11-25.03282.17--25.03
Byron PringleWRKC1232.6053.20287.52-23.43261.84300.60-38.76299.49--38.76
Darrel WilliamsRBKC1269.8016.80270.51-25.37272.40304.22-31.82298.76--31.82
Keith KirkwoodWRNO90.0041.80320.63-27.88307.24318.62-11.38313.88--11.38
Jeff WilsonRBSF446.9017.20291.53-27.43323.48320.742.74307.87-2.74
Will DisslyTESEA1173.9072.70298.44-22.57263.70288.57-24.87288.89--24.87
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE736.7070.60261.22-19.06327.67346.92-19.25270.88--19.25
Chris WarrenRBOAK60.0019.70317.64-29.79312.90310.212.69307.21-2.69
Kyler MurrayQBARI12267.90330.40107.6711.14112.64109.613.03111.55-3.03
Marquise BrownWRBAL8124.00136.1071.006.51186.62184.472.15186.54-2.15
Noah FantTEDEN1079.7086.00174.84-8.88158.66148.879.79162.50-9.79
T.J. HockensonTEDET580.70157.4082.007.54141.75143.53-1.78150.63--1.78
N'Keal HarryWRNE1012.8020.10155.50-13.54104.43123.74-19.31131.34--19.31
Daniel JonesQBNYG11219.8064.00273.83-10.49318.14289.6828.46275.65-28.46
Josh JacobsRBOAK6180.70196.2025.1717.1040.0741.45-1.3838.68--1.38
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS1051.70105.20236.53-6.57213.80214.37-0.57222.08--0.57
Andy IsabellaWRARI1232.6047.20235.14-18.79187.39187.84-0.45188.79--0.45
Drew SampleTECIN98.000.00331.47-33.15298.47340.33-41.86321.32--41.86
Drew LockQBDEN1015.2023.70305.86-14.11304.10309.66-5.56304.97--5.56
Parris CampbellWRIND635.9089.20171.57-8.24154.43160.29-5.86156.18--5.86
Mecole HardmanWRKC1299.70107.10134.67-2.76136.19166.08-29.89169.21--29.89
Irv SmithTEMIN1260.7029.80270.14-24.03220.41271.35-50.94272.70--50.94
Miles SandersRBPHI10139.90182.6061.0012.1682.1595.46-13.3182.71--13.31
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI1022.1095.10301.26-20.62243.69282.33-38.64266.90--38.64
Deebo SamuelWRSF4130.10141.70228.98-8.73190.72187.982.74188.54-2.74
D.K. MetcalfWRSEA11147.60124.60111.171.34122.06131.27-9.21135.83--9.21
A.J. BrownWRTEN11120.40128.00285.21-15.72199.51227.49-27.98233.73--27.98
Miles BoykinWRBAL841.50111.30270.14-15.88317.11311.445.67263.03-5.67
Dawson KnoxTEBUF668.6056.50342.69-28.62253.95296.39-42.44306.94--42.44
Devin SingletaryRBBUF6115.40157.5055.6710.18150.17145.454.72134.72-4.72
Will GrierQBCAR70.000.00257.87-12.89273.50295.34-21.84296.93--21.84
David MontgomeryRBCHI6144.30189.0043.0014.6057.0059.79-2.7953.94--2.79
Jace SternbergerTEGB110.000.00343.58-34.36284.15296.30-12.15307.80--12.15
Kahale WarringTEHOU100.000.00270.97-27.10312.32296.7415.58297.05-15.58
Josh OliverTEJAC104.5044.30320.09-27.58269.32296.54-27.22304.21--27.22
Darrell HendersonRBLA921.7073.60101.28-2.7781.1190.23-9.1291.71--9.12
Alexander MattisonRBMIN1262.00106.60131.00-2.44183.83176.866.97160.70-6.97
Damien HarrisRBNE101.2011.60166.88-15.53121.57123.21-1.64131.03--1.64
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT798.8074.00291.18-21.72240.01289.72-49.71286.88--49.71
Jalen HurdWRSF40.0092.20265.24-17.30275.79319.14-43.35268.00--43.35
Terry McLaurinWRWAS10136.60111.5090.502.10262.76297.10-34.34278.78--34.34
Hakeem ButlerWRARI120.000.00309.53-30.95242.79266.83-24.04261.22--24.04
Qadree OllisonRBATL916.8030.00274.70-24.47245.66299.25-53.59293.47--53.59
Justice HillRBBAL821.20111.00157.44-4.64154.99153.691.30150.85-1.30
Jordan ScarlettRBCAR70.9044.10292.39-24.83264.46296.94-32.48278.50--32.48
Riley RidleyWRCHI61.5039.90357.40-31.75259.00326.69-67.69320.67--67.69
Ryan FinleyQBCIN937.4012.20295.87-14.18322.67322.77-0.10309.46--0.10
Austin SeibertKCLE7102.00155.90228.89-7.30309.61295.2614.35271.58-14.35
Tony PollardRBDAL861.40101.10178.47-7.74229.67238.56-8.89196.39--8.89
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAC1030.7052.40245.93-19.35211.78230.61-18.83228.21--18.83
Hunter RenfrowWROAK687.60109.00285.01-17.60280.42319.02-38.60282.55--38.60
Benny SnellRBPIT739.2069.10249.20-18.01240.70251.72-11.02239.82--11.02
Gary JenningsWRMIA50.0041.50335.00-29.35272.03321.11-49.08317.16--49.08
Bryce LoveRBWAS100.0017.30328.10-31.08239.81295.90-56.09306.00--56.09
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI1248.00112.70280.49-16.78272.97315.23-42.26282.44--42.26
Trayveon WilliamsRBCIN90.0022.60284.03-26.14241.43302.77-61.34270.22--61.34
Rodney AndersonRBCIN90.000.00295.09-29.51211.15280.58-69.43288.57--69.43
Ty JohnsonRBDET545.7028.00309.24-28.12265.87295.52-29.65307.74--29.65
Dexter WilliamsRBGB110.2018.80251.95-23.31225.50271.60-46.10250.86--46.10
Darwin ThompsonRBKC1215.2051.00142.50-9.15210.65220.83-10.18174.25--10.18
Travis HomerRBSEA112.9031.60290.53-25.89292.24305.74-13.50304.44--13.50
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS1041.2036.80272.30-23.55271.46292.54-21.08294.38--21.08
Kerrith WhyteRBPIT75.3012.40249.40-23.70299.63299.64-0.01291.32--0.01
Mike WeberRBDAL80.000.00293.54-29.35243.75285.78-42.03299.96--42.03
Cullen GillaspiaRBHOU100.001.50301.87-30.04325.94325.940.00325.94-0.00
Myles GaskinRBMIA57.3011.60312.23-30.06298.62310.37-11.75309.02--11.75
Preston WilliamsWRMIA592.8098.90277.08-17.82266.38306.81-40.43264.43--40.43
Jakobi MeyersWRNE1051.9027.90240.64-21.27350.00350.000.00283.72-0.00
Karan HigdonRBHOU100.000.00239.23-23.92266.66275.99-9.33280.94--9.33
Alex BarnesRBTEN110.000.00206.20-20.62269.20272.60-3.40273.56--3.40
James WilliamsRBDET50.000.00268.10-26.81264.63296.03-31.40296.28--31.40
Bruce AndersonRBIND60.000.00296.02-29.60251.13269.43-18.30282.98--18.30
Devine OzigboRBJAC100.0011.40291.29-27.99284.41303.27-18.86302.93--18.86
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.