Menu Login

Best Ball Draft Guide is loading, Please Wait...

2019 RTSports Draft Masters Guide Close

Welcome to our Real-Time Fantasy Sports “Best Ball Draft Masters” Guide!

With Real-Time Fantasy Sports, you get a great drafting experience and with multiple ways to get involved, these draft-only leagues are one of the best in the business. Pair that with the expertise provided by our Fantasy Alarm content and you have a good chance to cash in.

FORMAT

If you aren’t familiar, “Best Ball” means that you draft your team and don’t make any moves during the season. The best drafted team wins. Period. So, what does that mean? It means you are rewarded for your foresight into what will happen well in advance of the NFL season. That’s why we are here.

The draft itself starts when the league fills and with a four hour pick clock, you can enjoy this experience over a longer period of time. That also means you’ll have time to really strategize and maximize your chance for success.

You can play in a $20, $50 or $100 league with great payouts. 10-team leagues with snake drafts and auction formats ($200 cap) available. This has PPR scoring and is a total points league.

Is there a better way to spend the “dog days” of Summer? Other than dominating with our DFS Baseball content - we don’t think so.

ROSTER

Drafts and rosters are composed of 20 players / rounds. Each week, you’ll have nine (9) starters:

1 Quarterback
2 Running backs
2 Wide receivers
1 Flex (RB/WR/TE)
1 Tight End
1 Defense / Special Teams
1 Team Kicker

So, when drafting you’ll want to keep this all in mind.

STRATEGY

A few tips/tricks as you embark on your Draft Masters experience:

1.) Draft Rookies. It is key to get rookies who break out and ultimately far surpass their ADP and provide maximum value. Think about Ezekiel Elliott two years ago and Kareem Hunt last year.
2.) Avoid “stacking” on one or two teams. If you have too many players on one team, likely your bye weeks could become an issue and after injuries strike, it could set up a situation that you aren’t able to field a full roster and that significantly hurts your chances.
3.) Take risks. You know the players who are considered “Boom or Bust” - don’t be shy. Like rookies, these are the players who far exceed their projected output and give a big advantage.
4.) Draft plenty of “skill” positions. Use as many of your 20 spots on QB, RB, WR and TE. You could justifiably to with just one team defense and team kicker. Since defenses don’t get “hurt” you won’t have to worry about that and if you get a top kicker, you can live with him all season and hope for the best. On his bye week, you’ll just bite the bullet. That means, you can load up where the points are:
  3 Quarterbacks
  6 Running backs
  7 Wide Receivers
  2 Tight Ends
 This is a solid strategy to give yourself plenty of options later on in the season when injuries and bye weeks start creeping in.

HOW TO USE THIS TOOL

You’ll notice that we have loaded in the RTSports ADP along with our own season long projections. We also have loaded in the RTSports PPR scoring system used in these leagues. You can track the progress of a players’ ADP throughout with “snapshot” columns and sort by “Value” which is a calculation determining if a player is going too early or too late based on our projections compared to their current ADP.

Best of luck in your RTSports Draft Masters league! To get started, head over to RTSports and get signed up: Click HERE and then click on Best Ball!

NamePosTmBye2018ProjADPValueJunJulDiffAugDiffTrend
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI1281.0083.70302.68-21.90325.45302.3623.09295.28-23.09
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL974.0089.60296.67-20.71261.33240.2021.13241.24-21.13
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL887.0090.60161.16-7.06182.05161.4920.56162.57-20.56
Denver BroncosDSTDEN1095.0079.30192.02-11.27210.42191.3519.07188.21-19.07
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF696.0082.80239.34-15.65221.41215.855.56211.99-5.56
Chicago BearsDSTCHI6130.00128.20116.031.22129.43117.0912.34118.42-12.34
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN970.0089.90320.43-23.05298.70315.38-16.68308.06--16.68
Indianapolis ColtsDSTIND6101.0079.40241.06-16.17226.99216.0110.98215.49-10.98
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL882.0064.90209.54-14.46224.22204.4319.79199.37-19.79
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI1084.0063.80219.71-15.59232.44200.4631.98196.54-31.98
New York GiantsDSTNYG1172.0078.80351.77-27.30282.03319.17-37.14319.91--37.14
Green Bay PackersDSTGB1176.0071.60280.44-20.88262.59233.2429.35231.29-29.35
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC1284.0085.70169.89-8.42184.19164.7019.49165.44-19.49
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC1079.0096.60160.18-6.36174.16153.3720.79153.10-20.79
New York JetsDSTNYJ478.0094.30268.47-17.42265.31237.4627.85234.14-27.85
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC12108.0098.20212.68-11.45221.99209.8212.17207.60-12.17
Detroit LionsDSTDET576.0066.70295.89-22.92284.33252.5431.79248.60-31.79
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA586.00101.10306.92-20.58292.84311.39-18.55298.30--18.55
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR778.0070.50278.46-20.80253.64241.7111.93227.91-11.93
New England PatriotsDSTNE1096.0090.10205.42-11.53216.92200.1016.82194.44-16.82
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO9100.0071.20203.92-13.27207.53194.2713.26191.59-13.26
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF455.0064.60282.76-21.82260.68242.2718.41241.51-18.41
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA1193.0070.90243.81-17.29235.28222.7312.55222.74-12.55
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT785.0083.70249.80-16.61250.29223.9826.31220.08-26.31
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB769.0063.60334.40-27.08291.50311.60-20.10312.64--20.10
Houston TexansDSTHOU10101.0084.70182.69-9.80196.61179.6416.97179.66-16.97
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN1184.0087.00268.21-18.12246.11230.8015.31229.69-15.31
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN1290.0084.30169.45-8.51189.55168.9420.61166.72-20.61
Washington RedskinsDSTWAS10104.0083.90317.02-23.31276.05291.41-15.36267.49--15.36
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE7102.0075.20193.50-11.83195.95182.5813.37183.51-13.37
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA9111.0097.10153.87-5.68157.69146.5411.15144.38-11.15
Chris ThompsonRBWAS1091.60101.10178.37-7.73183.25173.739.52167.07-9.52
Darren SprolesRBPHI1061.0065.20307.30-24.21304.52311.41-6.89306.92--6.89
LeSean McCoyRBBUF6127.20161.7099.446.23101.66108.70-7.04110.38--7.04
Andre EllingtonRBTB70.006.70268.14-26.14380.08323.8156.27297.66-56.27
Giovani BernardRBCIN995.90101.70188.44-8.67206.02196.659.37186.44-9.37
Devonta FreemanRBATL914.10225.5025.1820.0332.7334.36-1.6332.23--1.63
James WhiteRBNE10276.60134.8051.798.3058.5161.84-3.3357.25--3.33
Carlos HydeRBKC12100.4090.00116.74-2.67122.73126.71-3.98124.71--3.98
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK6140.702.50185.20-18.27230.39257.58-27.19264.67--27.19
Kapri BibbsRBGB1157.300.00347.20-34.72333.37348.58-15.21326.19--15.21
Bilal PowellRBNYJ462.3051.70277.31-22.56265.59299.46-33.87279.56--33.87
Latavius MurrayRBNO9131.90124.2083.214.1088.1391.26-3.1387.60--3.13
Jeremy HillRBNE100.000.00342.29-34.23326.49338.40-11.91324.47--11.91
Doug MartinRBOAK6125.9057.30266.98-20.97262.43296.11-33.68266.88--33.68
Theo RiddickRBDEN10116.5085.30272.42-18.71236.45268.14-31.69259.36--31.69
Frank GoreRBBUF6102.6051.20270.40-21.92254.49296.20-41.71267.86--41.71
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ40.00342.206.1133.619.528.990.538.26-0.53
Damien WilliamsRBKC12100.60167.4025.2914.2125.0126.13-1.1225.86--1.12
Jacquizz RodgersRBNO985.0010.80328.69-31.79328.50347.91-19.41320.82--19.41
Lamar MillerRBHOU10174.60136.1067.286.8874.3479.99-5.6575.54--5.65
Adrian PetersonRBWAS10193.0092.40140.82-4.84151.57149.861.71142.52-1.71
Dion LewisRBTEN11162.70116.30108.020.83121.79121.85-0.06121.27--0.06
Alfred MorrisRBDAL870.1042.10240.88-19.88350.00293.5256.48268.52-56.48
Rex BurkheadRBNE1051.7067.90230.75-16.29243.73210.2833.45217.46-33.45
Alfred BlueRBJAC1097.3062.20257.21-19.50255.75290.82-35.07270.49--35.07
Mark IngramRBBAL8144.50194.0044.2614.9748.6649.73-1.0746.47--1.07
LeGarrette BlountRBDET588.500.00323.67-32.37349.70336.6313.07318.96-13.07
Jerick McKinnonRBSF40.0059.80145.77-8.6097.93102.05-4.12117.39--4.12
C.J. AndersonRBDET519.8082.50196.01-11.35180.22177.822.40178.48-2.40
Justin TuckerKBAL8183.00203.20172.903.03163.79148.1015.69158.42-15.69
Graham GanoKCAR793.00123.80248.89-12.51330.96225.22105.74230.94-105.74
Brandon McManusKDEN10121.00148.00243.03-9.50291.16204.3786.79229.67-86.79
Matt PraterKDET5145.00144.20243.97-9.98219.54214.455.09219.40-5.09
Greg ZuerleinKLA9146.00209.60171.913.77163.49140.6622.83153.13-22.83
Adam VinatieriKIND6141.00143.10242.49-9.94226.01206.9619.05214.92-19.05
Stephen GostkowskiKNE10154.00166.70192.02-2.53187.50162.2825.22173.68-25.22
Robbie GouldKSF4163.00180.80217.44-3.66230.90196.1634.74201.69-34.74
Giorgio TavecchioKATL933.00159.80209.87-5.01206.06194.0112.05205.15-12.05
Dan BaileyKMIN12115.001.40230.94-22.95310.46212.5997.87222.88-97.87
Mason CrosbyKGB11171.00156.60230.29-7.37219.76206.7712.99214.91-12.99
Ryan SuccopKTEN11138.00145.00244.70-9.97318.83266.3552.48261.95-52.48
Jarvis LandryWRCLE7219.80181.4070.0411.1465.1466.54-1.4067.04--1.40
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ488.90129.20266.07-13.69224.56239.08-14.52228.76--14.52
Julio JonesWRATL9329.90343.5013.0833.0413.6913.230.4612.75-0.46
Allen RobinsonWRCHI6155.30169.1071.229.7968.1065.802.3066.06-2.30
Allen HurnsWRMIA561.5053.10270.23-21.71286.93300.29-13.36299.50--13.36
Antonio BrownWROAK6323.70218.3024.9319.3420.8021.01-0.2122.40--0.21
Mohamed SanuWRATL9184.50129.00235.64-10.66199.50190.069.44190.64-9.44
Marvin JonesWRDET5115.80136.70105.953.0793.92100.18-6.26100.78--6.26
Seth RobertsWRBAL8106.909.20352.78-34.36319.00350.25-31.25330.83--31.25
Albert WilsonWRMIA597.30119.20171.59-5.24188.67194.45-5.78185.40--5.78
Julian EdelmanWRNE10207.90195.7041.6315.4143.2943.160.1342.16-0.13
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC1233.600.00349.10-34.91298.86321.65-22.79318.06--22.79
Adam ThielenWRMIN12309.30234.7028.0720.6626.5129.27-2.7629.15--2.76
Randall CobbWRDAL888.3098.20231.93-13.37237.13216.2720.86210.74-20.86
Odell BeckhamWRCLE7233.40242.9012.4423.0515.1313.991.1413.81-1.14
Ted GinnWRNO954.50129.90247.97-11.81237.52256.25-18.73224.71--18.73
DeSean JacksonWRPHI10151.30167.00136.583.04138.81140.55-1.74133.16--1.74
Kenny StillsWRMIA5134.50133.50232.54-9.90180.67178.881.79179.30-1.79
Taylor GabrielWRCHI6153.90138.40235.00-9.66237.07253.92-16.85235.05--16.85
Marqise LeeWRJAC100.0087.10273.90-18.68227.28241.84-14.56242.81--14.56
Travis BenjaminWRLAC1240.70118.70315.50-19.68321.92315.096.83306.98-6.83
Jaron BrownWRSEA1160.6082.40344.13-26.17306.31320.86-14.55301.79--14.55
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU10337.50315.806.5130.936.936.750.186.56-0.18
Alshon JefferyWRPHI10185.30200.2073.9912.6270.7571.77-1.0271.49--1.02
Keenan AllenWRLAC12262.10246.1031.0221.5129.1029.020.0829.17-0.08
Dontrelle InmanWRNE1076.400.00310.84-31.08327.37317.669.71293.70-9.71
Robert WoodsWRLA9265.60191.8052.7713.9047.0247.11-0.0947.25--0.09
Demaryius ThomasWRNE10156.7040.30237.95-19.76233.58236.72-3.14240.75--3.14
Cole BeasleyWRBUF6150.20102.00238.54-13.65249.99276.81-26.82257.27--26.82
Jordan MatthewsWRSF462.0052.80360.83-30.80292.32330.33-38.01322.40--38.01
Sammy WatkinsWRKC12115.10144.2089.805.4461.1574.39-13.2481.89--13.24
Jermaine KearseWRDET580.100.00354.82-35.48295.41328.57-33.16318.46--33.16
Willie SneadWRBAL8134.40135.40278.61-14.32296.32300.46-4.14278.08--4.14
Chris HoganWRCAR7106.2062.20285.51-22.33338.40304.5933.81284.22-33.81
Danny AmendolaWRDET5127.70131.10277.55-14.65262.72306.32-43.60277.80--43.60
John BrownWRBUF6143.90131.60174.49-4.29179.32181.74-2.42165.24--2.42
Pierre GarconWRSF458.600.00331.87-33.19349.96344.835.13321.32-5.13
Josh GordonWRNE108.70140.90186.06-4.52202.79197.475.32193.34-5.32
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI12186.00157.1095.516.16103.92106.01-2.09101.84--2.09
Brandin CooksWRLA9243.20221.7045.8317.5943.2344.22-0.9943.92--0.99
T.Y. HiltonWRIND6239.00270.6029.3424.1328.1828.63-0.4528.32--0.45
Dez BryantWRNO90.000.00302.30-30.23314.22333.65-19.43315.65--19.43
Marquise GoodwinWRSF487.4059.90174.38-11.45196.48173.3523.13176.16-23.13
Mike EvansWRTB7286.40309.9021.1328.8819.5422.48-2.9422.05--2.94
Golden TateWRNYG11182.90143.70127.531.62103.70107.96-4.26116.36--4.26
A.J. GreenWRCIN9151.40160.9059.4710.1435.3936.10-0.7148.76--0.71
Paul RichardsonWRWAS1059.10100.60286.73-18.61260.66294.21-33.55275.23--33.55
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI692.5067.90318.66-25.08317.53322.61-5.08312.90--5.08
Doug BaldwinWRSEA11141.805.20212.56-20.74158.36184.19-25.83208.76--25.83
Davante AdamsWRGB11329.60272.5010.0926.249.779.440.339.39-0.33
Martavis BryantWROAK647.900.00338.03-33.80350.00328.5021.50315.62-21.50
Donte MoncriefWRPIT7132.80154.70143.391.13161.73155.905.83143.52-5.83
Cody LatimerWRNYG1136.00102.60301.01-19.84295.47315.39-19.92306.01--19.92
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN10198.50194.80122.087.27125.35123.292.06123.99-2.06
Michael CrabtreeWRARI12132.700.00313.80-31.38281.33313.36-32.03306.56--32.03
Charles ClayTEARI1239.4039.60296.82-25.72259.72303.87-44.15306.13--44.15
Vernon DavisTEWAS1075.7084.70324.53-23.98350.59319.0531.54311.58-31.54
Kyle RudolphTEMIN12151.40103.30133.46-3.02125.22123.152.07128.80-2.07
Tyler EifertTECIN938.90107.30190.11-8.28199.66177.3122.35183.56-22.35
Rob GronkowskiTENE10133.200.00267.98-26.80202.00227.55-25.55242.60--25.55
Jared CookTENO9193.60113.7077.383.6372.6872.330.3575.76-0.35
Greg OlsenTECAR780.10139.00149.99-1.10156.18144.9411.24152.78-11.24
Cameron BrateTETB794.9085.70274.73-18.90242.72262.73-20.01257.68--20.01
Vance McDonaldTEPIT7135.00157.6095.596.2094.4295.06-0.6494.51--0.64
Erik SwoopeTEOAK634.7014.80315.53-30.07302.02315.42-13.40308.39--13.40
Eric EbronTEIND6224.20168.6081.028.7670.9269.851.0777.17-1.07
Trey BurtonTECHI6149.10137.20149.11-1.19119.78116.153.63127.25-3.63
Jack DoyleTEIND662.5074.40188.46-11.41157.73146.6211.11159.64-11.11
Travis KelceTEKC12296.60284.2013.7827.0411.5212.66-1.1413.30--1.14
Jordan ReedTEWAS10121.80128.90129.84-0.09156.84141.8115.03142.01-15.03
Delanie WalkerTETEN110.00116.60132.02-1.54125.89121.973.92127.20-3.92
Benjamin WatsonTENE1087.0053.60296.30-24.27270.12295.62-25.50281.12--25.50
Zach ErtzTEPHI10280.30152.5029.2912.3222.9223.09-0.1725.78--0.17
Jason WittenTEDAL80.0093.20230.65-13.74232.50195.3837.12206.68-37.12
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENE1026.000.00292.10-29.21227.81282.02-54.21289.92--54.21
Jimmy GrahamTEGB11130.60165.80161.040.48145.34142.362.98151.41-2.98
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA5203.50106.30235.11-6.44224.15265.15-41.00243.25--41.00
Aaron RodgersQBGB11365.00393.9061.5316.6270.8963.857.0465.07-7.04
Case KeenumQBWAS10272.80114.50280.51-8.30271.06287.65-16.59276.79--16.59
Cam NewtonQBCAR7329.60349.50102.9312.33107.96100.427.54101.38-7.54
Alex SmithQBWAS10166.800.00279.97-14.00271.00312.26-41.26297.76--41.26
Russell WilsonQBSEA11344.90347.6098.5012.4699.3190.149.1794.97-9.17
Tom BradyQBNE10339.90323.90141.819.10141.24137.713.53139.27-3.53
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF458.20309.80152.587.86148.59141.047.55141.52-7.55
Ryan TannehillQBTEN11179.8030.40295.28-13.24291.37309.70-18.33304.38--18.33
Joe FlaccoQBDEN10169.80254.10216.221.89225.75231.62-5.87217.58--5.87
Blake BortlesQBLA9219.4013.80313.69-14.99267.90314.34-46.44311.43--46.44
Eli ManningQBNYG11302.00217.50238.50-1.05235.47252.64-17.17241.99--17.17
Matt RyanQBATL9421.20388.3081.5315.3485.8284.761.0684.09-1.06
Derek CarrQBOAK6281.30283.80182.985.04171.56166.155.41169.36-5.41
Matthew StaffordQBDET5269.00277.00178.154.94167.49162.684.81166.80-4.81
Drew BreesQBNO9351.90339.60107.2311.62100.3595.464.8999.25-4.89
Kirk CousinsQBMIN12350.10323.30128.039.76140.05132.527.53132.87-7.53
Nick FolesQBJAC1098.40226.50204.061.12194.30185.448.86184.05-8.86
Andy DaltonQBCIN9211.20293.80195.124.93196.26194.911.35194.82-1.35
Teddy BridgewaterQBNO99.403.40331.33-16.40278.86338.12-59.26315.12--59.26
Andrew LuckQBIND6390.90295.9066.0411.4958.9657.861.1062.14-1.10
Philip RiversQBLAC12342.10305.00132.898.61132.85131.511.34131.03-1.34
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT7413.20356.20116.9511.96124.03118.895.14118.07-5.14
Kyle JuszczykRBSF471.4017.00330.87-31.39369.40329.2340.17316.76-40.17
Spencer WareRBIND679.0015.40312.36-29.70234.69285.08-50.39272.77--50.39
DeVante ParkerWRMIA560.9099.00203.88-10.49187.01181.925.09182.19-5.09
Jay AjayiRBPHI1045.400.00257.73-25.77240.68270.10-29.42252.56--29.42
Breshad PerrimanWRTB762.2091.40314.38-22.30314.33308.405.93306.14-5.93
Darren WallerTEOAK60.00119.70239.91-12.02257.83250.127.71221.86-7.71
Javorius AllenRBNO995.608.40323.33-31.49258.52309.56-51.04294.75--51.04
Tyler KroftTEBUF67.6027.40319.67-29.23273.97315.22-41.25310.62--41.25
Jake KumerowWRGB1124.3058.90289.43-23.05250.34301.25-50.91297.71--50.91
C.J. UzomahTECIN9104.9036.20279.51-24.33262.07294.19-32.12292.60--32.12
Duke JohnsonRBHOU10132.00123.80124.30-0.05157.84145.0312.81136.70-12.81
Jesse JamesTEDET584.3053.20273.87-22.07263.87289.08-25.21289.98--25.21
Phillip DorsettWRNE1081.90104.70262.81-15.81268.54294.89-26.35265.98--26.35
Jason MyersKSEA11180.00176.70220.40-4.37231.21199.3831.83208.80-31.83
T.J. YeldonRBBUF6175.1019.90252.09-23.22200.97215.91-14.94228.22--14.94
Marcus MariotaQBTEN11213.20236.90204.631.61207.14207.56-0.42201.97--0.42
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN1071.1030.00310.40-28.04278.89306.54-27.65309.09--27.65
Chris ConleyWRJAC1095.40111.90325.75-21.38269.88315.36-45.48281.60--45.48
Amari CooperWRDAL8219.50250.0035.0121.5032.4131.600.8132.48-0.81
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK6137.80137.70137.82-0.01139.56138.331.23138.06-1.23
Melvin GordonRBLAC12275.50207.2025.6218.166.9910.31-3.3216.34--3.32
Geoff SwaimTEJAC1056.2087.70290.75-20.30267.79295.77-27.98291.39--27.98
Matt LaCosseTENE1055.0079.60264.64-18.50275.89287.39-11.50276.87--11.50
Nelson AgholorWRPHI10165.60122.10253.11-13.10227.42218.379.05218.16-9.05
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ482.80155.20194.10-3.89183.42194.82-11.40166.93--11.40
Cameron MeredithWRNE1026.4010.00342.80-33.28282.08324.17-42.09317.32--42.09
Kevin WhiteWRARI1213.2080.60324.77-24.42310.01320.04-10.03314.31--10.03
Zach ZennerRBDET557.1035.70328.03-29.23242.20306.61-64.41314.27--64.41
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN123.907.40323.80-31.64336.27317.9318.34313.30-18.34
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ473.3074.90260.27-18.54266.66302.57-35.91271.07--35.91
Stefon DiggsWRMIN12266.30200.9035.5116.5434.5535.16-0.6135.01--0.61
Tevin ColemanRBSF4193.60129.5059.147.0467.2372.58-5.3566.73--5.35
Devin FunchessWRIND6122.90153.10155.80-0.27132.03139.12-7.09140.18--7.09
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR717.4048.40302.40-25.40397.23326.4570.78305.50-70.78
Marcus MurphyRBBUF638.609.70340.77-33.11349.83349.91-0.08345.35--0.08
Jameis WinstonQBTB7245.70385.90117.4513.42119.43117.212.22115.59-2.22
David JohnsonRBARI12250.60254.605.7424.897.637.570.066.73-0.06
Rod SmithRBNYG1133.707.10278.27-27.12269.07300.86-31.79299.76--31.79
Tyler LockettWRSEA11222.40207.5057.8614.9659.1261.24-2.1259.17--2.12
Thomas RawlsRBJAC100.0034.20296.53-26.23323.12323.110.01323.15-0.01
Mike DavisRBCHI6136.8061.10164.39-10.33162.56159.942.62160.39-2.62
Todd GurleyRBLA9374.10268.9015.7125.3213.7115.58-1.8716.08--1.87
Malcolm BrownRBLA939.4056.40240.73-18.43211.21240.20-28.99227.22--28.99
Adam HumphriesWRTEN11188.70124.80203.94-7.91195.62186.099.53180.46-9.53
Carson WentzQBPHI10243.40357.5095.5813.10107.75101.726.0397.05-6.03
Jared GoffQBLA9379.20339.70105.5411.71113.26107.196.07107.50-6.07
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL8331.10291.404.9728.642.922.880.043.80-0.04
Corey ColemanWRNYG1112.600.00352.80-35.28286.09350.54-64.45333.79--64.45
Will FullerWRHOU10106.30209.7075.5813.4179.7284.86-5.1481.07--5.14
Josh DoctsonWRWAS10109.20115.70306.80-19.11242.47296.59-54.12281.15--54.12
Hunter HenryTELAC120.00142.1075.326.6862.6460.721.9264.53-1.92
Sterling ShepardWRNYG11182.50207.2099.8110.74100.17100.40-0.2399.49--0.23
Derrick HenryRBTEN11203.50205.4037.4316.8034.0034.000.0034.97-0.00
Michael ThomasWRNO9319.50295.7013.6228.2112.8212.86-0.0412.67--0.04
Tyler BoydWRCIN9221.10198.0052.9314.5164.9367.07-2.1461.30--2.14
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA5208.20164.6067.979.6650.4654.10-3.6460.17--3.64
Austin HooperTEATL9163.00152.60118.923.37104.44104.400.04108.51-0.04
Jacoby BrissettQBIND6-0.6065.90319.28-12.67294.03314.34-20.31312.61--20.31
Nick VannettTESEA1173.9024.70325.65-30.09391.66316.9174.75313.55-74.75
Chris MooreWRBAL846.3091.40327.90-23.65281.08319.07-37.99313.67--37.99
Tyler HigbeeTELA965.2062.50344.93-28.24272.62323.07-50.45318.95--50.45
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC1274.80109.00326.33-21.73225.47268.95-43.48280.80--43.48
Kenneth DixonRBBAL856.4053.90274.93-22.10254.17279.26-25.09268.67--25.09
Dak PrescottQBDAL8344.80326.10145.719.02134.84131.573.27135.18-3.27
Devontae BookerRBDEN1089.809.80296.10-28.63311.46306.924.54281.90-4.54
Tajae SharpeWRTEN1171.2027.50336.60-30.91294.00315.49-21.49314.75--21.49
Paul PerkinsRBNYG110.0028.90311.10-28.22295.49323.51-28.02286.12--28.02
Jordan HowardRBPHI10182.0072.8071.000.1886.2984.461.8384.40-1.83
Wendell SmallwoodRBPHI10119.4070.40320.83-25.04297.81311.27-13.46312.11--13.46
Tyreek HillWRKC12328.00276.1016.1126.0056.6640.8715.7929.42-15.79
Alex CollinsRBBAL8114.600.00328.07-32.81243.55317.82-74.27309.05--74.27
Rashard HigginsWRCLE7120.20163.50252.93-8.94330.76315.3915.37263.58-15.37
Darius JacksonRBDAL80.0013.60257.26-24.37349.94315.3034.64269.31-34.64
Robby AndersonWRNYJ4160.40194.7076.7511.7975.1879.65-4.4777.70--4.47
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU10197.00147.00195.48-4.85185.42168.1117.31179.23-17.31
Geronimo AllisonWRGB1162.30151.00132.091.89131.93135.31-3.38126.39--3.38
Chester RogersWRIND6117.1039.60340.10-30.05295.21325.63-30.42319.58--30.42
Peyton BarberRBTB7152.30152.90125.572.73138.65141.19-2.54133.07--2.54
J.D. McKissicRBSEA110.8017.60300.03-28.24349.15324.5524.60316.34-24.60
Wil LutzKNO9173.00169.50193.79-2.43183.17162.8520.32172.54-20.32
Jalen RichardRBOAK6160.60100.20184.30-8.41180.76171.778.99173.76-8.99
Maurice HarrisWRNE1059.40108.50248.17-13.97268.91309.05-40.14270.59--40.14
Aldrick RosasKNYG11164.00159.80244.74-8.49253.44224.1829.26227.80-29.26
Ricky Seals-JonesTEARI1274.3055.40313.65-25.82241.39275.95-34.56277.60--34.56
Brian HillRBATL917.6076.10275.42-19.93275.84304.05-28.21283.16--28.21
Zay JonesWRBUF6165.20137.10183.35-4.62181.46176.514.95175.97-4.95
Curtis SamuelWRCAR7138.80148.70110.633.81115.60118.72-3.12108.89--3.12
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR7388.00380.402.0537.832.512.84-0.332.50--0.33
Harrison ButkerKKC12162.00138.90182.79-4.39175.37152.2523.12164.46-23.12
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI6313.30316.70140.268.82140.58132.578.01135.48-8.01
Tarik CohenRBCHI6240.00174.7052.8612.1855.3056.49-1.1957.39--1.19
Jake ElliottKPHI10141.00142.80233.94-9.11221.80198.4023.40203.60-23.40
Joe MixonRBCIN9243.40234.9014.4722.0413.9114.66-0.7515.25--0.75
John RossWRCIN984.9086.00290.82-20.48254.55283.11-28.56276.82--28.56
Zane GonzalezKARI1211.00131.60254.36-12.28326.88289.8137.07288.35-37.07
David NjokuTECLE7143.90149.2093.195.6084.4181.343.0787.56-3.07
Ryan SwitzerWRPIT769.4064.80350.83-28.60336.65326.4310.22321.69-10.22
Blake JarwinTEDAL875.7074.40272.50-19.81276.26298.67-22.41292.75--22.41
Jake ButtTEDEN1016.5024.90340.78-31.59283.79320.31-36.52314.66--36.52
Kenny GolladayWRDET5207.10203.5042.5716.0945.5544.281.2744.10-1.27
Aaron JonesRBGB11173.40195.1032.3016.2833.0333.030.0032.13-0.00
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB11114.4069.70188.61-11.89162.60164.16-1.56169.58--1.56
D'Onta ForemanRBIND60.000.00186.47-18.65124.03124.72-0.69143.47--0.69
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU10388.40382.4057.5316.2465.8461.764.0861.79-4.08
Marlon MackRBIND6182.10217.2035.4518.1831.9832.85-0.8732.60--0.87
Keelan ColeWRJAC1093.1032.30306.94-27.46274.29300.28-25.99292.70--25.99
Leonard FournetteRBJAC10120.40234.9030.3920.4528.3430.70-2.3630.67--2.36
Dede WestbrookWRJAC10177.50176.80106.866.99111.30111.60-0.30105.74--0.30
Kareem HuntRBCLE7230.2087.50112.89-2.54100.06109.01-8.95114.17--8.95
Patrick MahomesQBKC12484.10443.2025.9920.8632.6328.733.9028.84-3.90
Cooper KuppWRLA9135.10197.5052.1514.5453.0156.85-3.8455.41--3.84
Josh ReynoldsWRLA9100.0082.60313.80-23.12252.54296.11-43.57291.83--43.57
Gerald EverettTELA986.6090.70266.32-17.56236.24239.86-3.62241.96--3.62
Dalvin CookRBMIN12156.00265.7016.9124.8818.6518.86-0.2117.19--0.21
Alvin KamaraRBNO9354.20330.702.8932.783.623.450.173.15-0.17
Wayne GallmanRBNYG1146.5030.20281.71-25.15318.86302.7916.07282.68-16.07
Evan EngramTENYG11126.30189.9063.9812.5960.7360.240.4961.60-0.49
Elijah McGuireRBNYJ489.904.90281.74-27.68214.51250.19-35.68246.36--35.68
Corey ClementRBPHI1081.1022.90286.80-26.39259.54307.15-47.61279.64--47.61
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT7298.90265.5014.1625.1317.0716.680.3915.72-0.39
James ConnerRBPIT7284.00240.309.8523.0512.4712.81-0.3411.83--0.34
Matt BreidaRBSF4164.50131.90116.581.53142.91140.072.84130.07-2.84
Trent TaylorWRSF455.5067.60276.23-20.86353.15320.0333.12271.83-33.12
Nick MullensQBSF4156.306.90336.30-16.47278.01321.97-43.96316.94--43.96
George KittleTESF4258.70184.8031.8615.2926.5224.751.7728.12-1.77
Chris CarsonRBSEA11205.40217.4047.6616.9754.9860.61-5.6355.55--5.63
David MooreWRSEA11101.00114.50282.58-16.81234.69260.04-25.35255.05--25.35
Chris GodwinWRTB7187.20228.8045.9118.2952.3152.130.1848.13-0.18
O.J. HowardTETB7120.50144.9062.598.2354.9955.32-0.3358.29--0.33
Taywan TaylorWRTEN1189.6060.40338.47-27.81285.01318.37-33.36317.66--33.36
Corey DavisWRTEN11183.60135.4076.315.9180.5781.70-1.1378.58--1.13
Jonnu SmithTETEN1163.8049.40341.00-29.16292.17310.36-18.19310.56--18.19
Samaje PerineRBWAS106.7010.00311.69-30.17325.03345.59-20.56315.95--20.56
Taysom HillQBNO937.2025.90293.53-13.38277.67319.43-41.76313.77--41.76
Austin EkelerRBLAC12170.80140.1072.036.81112.36105.037.3394.13-7.33
Mike WilliamsWRLAC12180.20168.2064.8510.3363.1165.09-1.9861.87--1.98
Brett MaherKDAL8157.00154.70238.46-8.38227.85209.5118.34215.97-18.34
Josh RosenQBMIA5159.70169.20250.01-4.04237.95261.41-23.46254.27--23.46
Josh AllenQBBUF6244.80284.80168.615.81142.29143.83-1.54149.59--1.54
Baker MayfieldQBCLE7297.40371.2076.3514.7482.0475.106.9475.76-6.94
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG11385.80381.101.2537.981.191.33-0.141.35--0.14
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ4216.10315.10190.096.25169.22167.591.63171.34-1.63
Calvin RidleyWRATL9208.80216.9057.4015.9556.1562.57-6.4259.63--6.42
Hayden HurstTEBAL835.3078.20266.58-18.84271.35272.56-1.21264.83--1.21
Lamar JacksonQBBAL8180.60361.20135.8411.27139.73132.697.04133.75-7.04
D.J. MooreWRCAR7163.00175.3061.5011.3856.5660.53-3.9758.89--3.97
Sony MichelRBNE10141.10204.5047.0015.7541.9946.57-4.5846.59--4.58
Rashaad PennyRBSEA1170.4096.4078.791.7675.8881.20-5.3281.23--5.32
Nick ChubbRBCLE7194.50183.9016.7716.7120.5719.261.3117.75-1.31
Courtland SuttonWRDEN10136.30154.3094.106.0298.8597.831.0296.04-1.02
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET5141.40251.4025.9922.5434.3337.07-2.7432.57--2.74
Mike GesickiTEMIA542.2052.10245.56-19.35193.26194.42-1.16205.95--1.16
Ronald JonesRBTB720.70111.60104.080.75111.16114.95-3.79111.90--3.79
Christian KirkWRARI12123.50223.3078.3414.5084.9188.49-3.5884.65--3.58
Anthony MillerWRCHI6120.30112.10147.58-3.55137.53137.59-0.06133.14--0.06
Royce FreemanRBDEN10103.30117.6096.012.1691.7298.40-6.6895.02--6.68
D.J. CharkWRJAC1031.4096.80283.87-18.71258.05303.68-45.63280.77--45.63
Dallas GoedertTEPHI1090.4088.40185.67-9.73148.32140.957.37154.41-7.37
James WashingtonWRPIT743.70122.20123.70-0.15115.06116.40-1.34118.07--1.34
Dante PettisWRSF4103.50188.7085.4210.3385.7089.72-4.0284.96--4.02
Derrius GuiceRBWAS100.00107.1074.443.2760.8670.99-10.1372.77--10.13
Mark AndrewsTEBAL8107.20124.70148.51-2.38170.98145.2825.70142.34-25.70
Michael GallupWRDAL897.70128.40155.99-2.76149.82144.655.17140.44-5.17
Jordan AkinsTEHOU1039.5031.20302.31-27.11349.73349.090.64304.97-0.64
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO9100.7098.10190.33-9.22160.73171.87-11.14161.47--11.14
Chase EdmondsRBARI1263.1059.50212.22-15.27214.61219.50-4.89206.39--4.89
Ito SmithRBATL997.7063.00147.24-8.42129.71124.814.90133.05-4.90
Ian ThomasTECAR781.3019.70298.95-27.93229.15224.664.49225.87-4.49
Antonio CallawayWRCLE7134.3071.50279.32-20.78212.16196.7715.39212.27-15.39
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN1066.30129.80224.63-9.48165.37162.732.64170.39-2.64
Keke CouteeWRHOU1062.70135.80128.520.73108.59109.46-0.87112.88--0.87
Nyheim HinesRBIND6160.90124.80120.260.45126.82121.695.13119.10-5.13
Kalen BallageRBMIA539.70151.7094.345.74151.38147.204.18127.38-4.18
Chris HerndonTENYJ4113.2093.40186.25-9.29130.85132.68-1.83147.82--1.83
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB11111.00170.60106.186.44138.29134.413.88124.47-3.88
Jordan WilkinsRBIND664.1047.30295.62-24.83292.21306.88-14.67285.89--14.67
Deon CainWRIND60.0086.20278.03-19.18272.87294.54-21.67280.41--21.67
John KellyRBLA90.0017.20236.20-21.90273.76287.78-14.02289.32--14.02
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT789.50107.60119.25-1.17114.58116.88-2.30116.19--2.30
Justin WatsonWRTB71.5078.10256.57-17.85267.74309.78-42.04295.82--42.04
Dave WilliamsRBDEN103.600.00310.87-31.09330.42330.43-0.01314.18--0.01
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB1154.3093.30311.36-21.81268.80297.15-28.35298.13--28.35
Jordan ThomasTEHOU1065.5092.60321.10-22.85318.91303.1615.75301.79-15.75
Dylan CantrellWRLAC120.0044.60315.47-27.09282.92315.29-32.37308.61--32.37
Trenton CannonRBNYJ448.703.80302.67-29.89349.27348.880.39311.82-0.39
Justin JacksonRBLAC1261.1082.90128.94-4.60230.37193.1637.21168.85-37.21
Trey QuinnWRWAS1022.5080.10245.67-16.56230.99243.95-12.96225.88--12.96
Michael BadgleyKLAC1290.00167.50236.50-6.90215.51202.2913.22206.08-13.22
Robert FosterWRBUF699.1086.00168.51-8.25177.81165.0512.76171.32-12.76
Phillip LindsayRBDEN10215.10168.6043.9312.4744.6545.13-0.4847.37--0.48
Josh AdamsRBPHI1083.9010.60329.42-31.88231.03321.83-90.80310.74--90.80
Kaare VedvikPMIN120.00163.50254.93-9.14---294.28--
Gus EdwardsRBBAL889.8078.30246.35-16.80203.97229.99-26.02224.61--26.02
Mike BooneRBMIN126.8020.60202.57-18.20252.08277.11-25.03282.17--25.03
Byron PringleWRKC120.0054.00287.52-23.35261.84300.60-38.76299.49--38.76
Darrel WilliamsRBKC1216.1017.20270.51-25.33272.40304.22-31.82298.76--31.82
Keith KirkwoodWRNO945.9042.80320.63-27.78307.24318.62-11.38313.88--11.38
Jeff WilsonRBSF448.4016.90291.53-27.46323.48320.742.74307.87-2.74
Will DisslyTESEA1135.6072.80298.44-22.56263.70288.57-24.87288.89--24.87
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE718.5081.50261.22-17.97327.67346.92-19.25273.28--19.25
Chris WarrenRBOAK60.0019.70317.64-29.79312.90310.212.69307.21-2.69
Kyler MurrayQBARI120.00356.70105.6512.55112.64109.613.03108.89-3.03
Marquise BrownWRBAL80.00113.50222.28-10.88186.62184.472.15185.41-2.15
Noah FantTEDEN100.0085.90174.84-8.89158.66148.879.79162.26-9.79
T.J. HockensonTEDET50.00104.50164.16-5.97141.75143.53-1.78150.80--1.78
N'Keal HarryWRNE100.0075.80155.50-7.97104.43123.74-19.31129.62--19.31
Daniel JonesQBNYG110.0094.10273.83-8.99318.14289.6828.46275.65-28.46
Josh JacobsRBOAK60.00193.6031.2816.2340.0741.45-1.3838.77--1.38
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS100.00129.00236.53-5.38213.80214.37-0.57222.08--0.57
Andy IsabellaWRARI120.0096.10235.14-13.90187.39187.84-0.45188.45--0.45
Drew SampleTECIN90.007.00331.47-32.45298.47340.33-41.86321.32--41.86
Drew LockQBDEN100.0026.50305.86-13.97304.10309.66-5.56304.97--5.56
Parris CampbellWRIND60.0090.30171.57-8.13154.43160.29-5.86155.15--5.86
Mecole HardmanWRKC120.00108.50187.85-7.93136.19166.08-29.89169.16--29.89
Irv SmithTEMIN120.0087.10270.14-18.30220.41271.35-50.94272.70--50.94
Miles SandersRBPHI100.00138.5067.387.1182.1595.46-13.3181.93--13.31
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI100.00107.50301.26-19.38243.69282.33-38.64266.90--38.64
Deebo SamuelWRSF40.00132.10228.98-9.69190.72187.982.74190.43-2.74
D.K. MetcalfWRSEA110.00124.80153.84-2.90122.06131.27-9.21135.20--9.21
A.J. BrownWRTEN110.00104.10285.21-18.11199.51227.49-27.98233.73--27.98
Miles BoykinWRBAL80.00113.10270.14-15.70317.11311.445.67262.33-5.67
Dawson KnoxTEBUF60.0040.70342.69-30.20253.95296.39-42.44306.94--42.44
Devin SingletaryRBBUF60.0090.00122.89-3.29150.17145.454.72135.48-4.72
Will GrierQBCAR70.000.00257.87-12.89273.50295.34-21.84296.93--21.84
David MontgomeryRBCHI60.00175.4048.9912.6457.0059.79-2.7955.14--2.79
Jace SternbergerTEGB110.0010.20343.58-33.34284.15296.30-12.15307.80--12.15
Kahale WarringTEHOU100.000.00270.97-27.10312.32296.7415.58297.05-15.58
Josh OliverTEJAC100.0044.30320.09-27.58269.32296.54-27.22304.21--27.22
Darrell HendersonRBLA90.00102.7088.721.4081.1190.23-9.1289.40--9.12
Alexander MattisonRBMIN120.0075.20138.64-6.34183.83176.866.97161.45-6.97
Damien HarrisRBNE100.0068.30148.89-8.06121.57123.21-1.64128.75--1.64
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT70.0074.00291.18-21.72240.01289.72-49.71286.88--49.71
Jalen HurdWRSF40.0082.80265.24-18.24275.79319.14-43.35268.00--43.35
Terry McLaurinWRWAS100.0065.40269.78-20.44262.76297.10-34.34278.78--34.34
Hakeem ButlerWRARI120.0046.10309.53-26.34242.79266.83-24.04261.22--24.04
Qadree OllisonRBATL90.0015.00274.70-25.97245.66299.25-53.59293.47--53.59
Justice HillRBBAL80.0045.20166.89-12.17154.99153.691.30154.85-1.30
Jordan ScarlettRBCAR70.0037.70292.39-25.47264.46296.94-32.48278.50--32.48
Riley RidleyWRCHI60.0040.00357.40-31.74259.00326.69-67.69320.67--67.69
Ryan FinleyQBCIN90.009.40295.87-14.32322.67322.77-0.10309.46--0.10
Austin SeibertKCLE70.0015.60228.89-21.33309.61295.2614.35271.58-14.35
Tony PollardRBDAL80.0076.30174.58-9.83229.67238.56-8.89208.42--8.89
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAC100.004.80245.93-24.11211.78230.61-18.83228.51--18.83
Hunter RenfrowWROAK60.00101.60285.01-18.34280.42319.02-38.60277.75--38.60
Benny SnellRBPIT70.0069.10249.20-18.01240.70251.72-11.02239.82--11.02
Gary JenningsWRSEA110.0041.50335.00-29.35272.03321.11-49.08317.16--49.08
Bryce LoveRBWAS100.0017.70328.10-31.04239.81295.90-56.09306.00--56.09
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI120.0065.70280.49-21.48272.97315.23-42.26295.30--42.26
Trayveon WilliamsRBCIN90.0027.70284.03-25.63241.43302.77-61.34270.22--61.34
Rodney AndersonRBCIN90.0012.00295.09-28.31211.15280.58-69.43288.57--69.43
Ty JohnsonRBDET50.0019.70309.24-28.95265.87295.52-29.65307.74--29.65
Dexter WilliamsRBGB110.0039.00251.95-21.29225.50271.60-46.10250.86--46.10
Darwin ThompsonRBKC120.0078.90196.82-11.79210.65220.83-10.18193.75--10.18
Travis HomerRBSEA110.0029.60290.53-26.09292.24305.74-13.50304.44--13.50
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS100.0039.10272.30-23.32271.46292.54-21.08294.38--21.08
Kerrith WhyteRBCHI60.0010.60249.40-23.88299.63299.64-0.01291.32--0.01
Mike WeberRBDAL80.001.80293.54-29.17243.75285.78-42.03299.96--42.03
Cullen GillaspiaRBHOU100.001.40301.87-30.05325.94325.940.00325.94-0.00
Myles GaskinRBMIA50.0028.60312.23-28.36298.62310.37-11.75309.02--11.75
Preston WilliamsWRMIA50.0097.10277.08-18.00266.38306.81-40.43264.43--40.43
Jakobi MeyersWRNE100.0037.20240.64-20.34350.00350.000.00283.72-0.00
Karan HigdonRBHOU100.002.90239.23-23.63266.66275.99-9.33280.94--9.33
Alex BarnesRBTEN110.003.10206.20-20.31269.20272.60-3.40273.56--3.40
James WilliamsRBKC120.0011.20268.10-25.69264.63296.03-31.40296.28--31.40
Bruce AndersonRBTB70.000.00296.02-29.60251.13269.43-18.30282.98--18.30
Devine OzigboRBNO90.0019.80291.29-27.15284.41303.27-18.86302.93--18.86
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.