Menu Login

Best Ball Draft Guide is loading, Please Wait...

2020 RTSports Draft Masters Guide Close

Welcome to our Real-Time Fantasy Sports “Best Ball Draft Masters” Guide!

With Real-Time Fantasy Sports, you get a great drafting experience and with multiple ways to get involved, these draft-only leagues are one of the best in the business. Pair that with the expertise provided by our Fantasy Alarm content and you have a good chance to cash in.

FORMAT

If you aren’t familiar, “Best Ball” means that you draft your team and don’t make any moves during the season. The best drafted team wins. Period. So, what does that mean? It means you are rewarded for your foresight into what will happen well in advance of the NFL season. That’s why we are here.

The draft itself starts when the league fills and with a four hour pick clock, you can enjoy this experience over a longer period of time. That also means you’ll have time to really strategize and maximize your chance for success.

You can play in a $20, $50 or $100 league with great payouts. 10-team leagues with snake drafts and auction formats ($200 cap) available. This has PPR scoring and is a total points league.

Is there a better way to spend the “dog days” of Summer? Other than dominating with our DFS Baseball content - we don’t think so.

ROSTER

Drafts and rosters are composed of 20 players / rounds. Each week, you’ll have nine (9) starters:

1 Quarterback
2 Running backs
2 Wide receivers
1 Flex (RB/WR/TE)
1 Tight End
1 Defense / Special Teams
1 Team Kicker

So, when drafting you’ll want to keep this all in mind.

STRATEGY

A few tips/tricks as you embark on your Draft Masters experience:

1.) Draft Rookies. It is key to get rookies who break out and ultimately far surpass their ADP and provide maximum value. Think about Ezekiel Elliott two years ago and Kareem Hunt last year.
2.) Avoid “stacking” on one or two teams. If you have too many players on one team, likely your bye weeks could become an issue and after injuries strike, it could set up a situation that you aren’t able to field a full roster and that significantly hurts your chances.
3.) Take risks. You know the players who are considered “Boom or Bust” - don’t be shy. Like rookies, these are the players who far exceed their projected output and give a big advantage.
4.) Draft plenty of “skill” positions. Use as many of your 20 spots on QB, RB, WR and TE. You could justifiably to with just one team defense and team kicker. Since defenses don’t get “hurt” you won’t have to worry about that and if you get a top kicker, you can live with him all season and hope for the best. On his bye week, you’ll just bite the bullet. That means, you can load up where the points are:
  3 Quarterbacks
  6 Running backs
  7 Wide Receivers
  2 Tight Ends
 This is a solid strategy to give yourself plenty of options later on in the season when injuries and bye weeks start creeping in.

HOW TO USE THIS TOOL

You’ll notice that we have loaded in the RTSports ADP along with our own season long projections. We also have loaded in the RTSports PPR scoring system used in these leagues. You can track the progress of a players’ ADP throughout with “snapshot” columns and sort by “Value” which is a calculation determining if a player is going too early or too late based on our projections compared to their current ADP.

Best of luck in your RTSports Draft Masters league! To get started, head over to RTSports and get signed up: Click HERE and then click on Best Ball!

NamePosTmBye2019ProjADPValueJunJulDiffAugDiffTrend
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR13471.20413.001.0841.191.091.090.001.090.000.00
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG11244.10342.102.0634.002.142.130.012.120.010.01
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL10315.70342.803.1933.963.323.37-0.053.370.00-0.05
Alvin KamaraRBNO6250.70312.505.1930.735.495.090.405.090.000.40
Michael ThomasWRNO6374.60312.305.5230.685.195.43-0.245.55-0.12-0.24
Dalvin CookRBMIN7296.40328.106.0632.205.756.23-0.486.200.03-0.48
Derrick HenryRBTEN7300.60282.009.0327.308.208.030.178.17-0.140.17
Joe MixonRBCIN9225.40277.8010.9526.6910.1310.020.1110.33-0.310.11
Davante AdamsWRGB5214.70311.5012.0929.9411.7611.630.1311.70-0.070.13
Miles SandersRBPHI9220.70278.109.7426.8415.4214.201.2214.100.101.22
Tyreek HillWRKC10188.30268.4014.9325.3514.8814.640.2414.580.060.24
Nick ChubbRBCLE9261.20262.3017.8424.4514.5214.73-0.2114.98-0.25-0.21
Kenyan DrakeRBARI856.80275.4013.3326.2116.1415.280.8615.32-0.040.86
DeAndre HopkinsWRARI8269.60281.4014.8626.6514.2015.38-1.1815.66-0.28-1.18
Travis KelceTEKC10256.30273.4018.3425.5116.6416.330.3116.40-0.070.31
Josh JacobsRBLV1193.60269.4016.0625.3316.4516.78-0.3316.86-0.08-0.33
Aaron JonesRBGB5318.80277.5019.0525.8415.2316.13-0.9017.04-0.91-0.90
Julio JonesWRATL10274.10257.5018.9023.8618.4318.140.2918.090.050.29
Austin EkelerRBLAC10313.00269.9015.4325.4517.1917.77-0.5818.17-0.40-0.58
Lamar JacksonQBBAL8457.00417.4019.8919.8818.7218.74-0.0218.77-0.03-0.02
Patrick MahomesQBKC10336.40407.2020.7419.3220.6019.571.0319.500.071.03
George KittleTESF11222.50268.7024.3024.4422.3121.420.8921.170.250.89
Chris GodwinWRTB13276.10257.3022.7823.4520.7921.30-0.5121.45-0.15-0.51
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBKC100.00290.6010.2028.0432.8530.302.5525.714.592.55
Kenny GolladayWRDET5250.00262.9029.5623.3328.3628.64-0.2828.65-0.01-0.28
Mike EvansWRTB13232.70251.0033.1221.7928.7629.62-0.8629.420.20-0.86
Todd GurleyRBATL10223.40275.2026.5624.8632.6931.940.7532.36-0.420.75
Leonard FournetteRBJAC7261.40217.5026.5119.1031.0832.42-1.3433.07-0.65-1.34
Odell BeckhamWRCLE9203.50242.1037.3420.4834.3134.280.0334.090.190.03
Allen RobinsonWRCHI11254.90247.1034.9021.2236.3834.871.5134.100.771.51
D.J. MooreWRCAR13232.50245.4034.8621.0535.6136.07-0.4635.890.18-0.46
Amari CooperWRDAL10246.50246.6041.1020.5535.4336.44-1.0136.260.18-1.01
Melvin GordonRBDEN8186.80223.7034.5418.9237.5137.470.0437.68-0.210.04
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT8115.20243.0043.7419.9340.0139.890.1239.380.510.12
Cooper KuppWRLA9270.50235.9037.2319.8740.0841.15-1.0740.890.26-1.07
Jonathan TaylorRBIND70.00179.0042.8013.6240.0440.38-0.3440.93-0.55-0.34
Mark AndrewsTEBAL8209.20203.7048.6215.5142.0541.440.6141.51-0.070.61
A.J. BrownWRTEN7217.10236.6047.5118.9142.8243.25-0.4342.720.53-0.43
Adam ThielenWRMIN7114.40266.0043.9522.2144.7643.551.2142.860.691.21
Chris CarsonRBSEA6240.60234.1029.5620.4546.5845.571.0145.100.471.01
James ConnerRBPIT8147.50238.5033.7320.4851.3646.724.6445.671.054.64
Zach ErtzTEPHI9217.60205.7050.6215.5146.4746.68-0.2146.290.39-0.21
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ11217.00213.5033.1918.0347.0146.610.4047.34-0.730.40
Calvin RidleyWRATL10197.00249.8047.8420.2051.1148.652.4647.870.782.46
David JohnsonRBHOU8143.50239.2033.7020.5555.8153.891.9254.06-0.171.92
Courtland SuttonWRDEN8222.80242.7052.0419.0752.9954.90-1.9155.35-0.45-1.91
Kyler MurrayQBARI8338.50370.9054.2815.8354.1854.57-0.3955.40-0.83-0.39
Devin SingletaryRBBUF11149.90205.5043.8616.1652.8654.85-1.9955.69-0.84-1.99
Dak PrescottQBDAL10401.80389.5055.1716.7257.4556.101.3556.11-0.011.35
Robert WoodsWRLA9232.90214.8050.5816.4259.6458.381.2657.640.741.26
DK MetcalfWRSEA6193.10218.9053.7816.5160.3458.611.7357.980.631.73
Darren WallerTELV1223.00196.7063.5013.3256.9858.81-1.8359.33-0.52-1.83
Raheem MostertRBSF11169.20213.0046.4016.6658.3460.15-1.8159.780.37-1.81
Mark IngramRBBAL8246.50224.2054.6616.9560.5960.83-0.2460.800.03-0.24
Keenan AllenWRLAC10261.50218.0058.6815.9358.8760.92-2.0560.820.10-2.05
David MontgomeryRBCHI11174.40211.9045.6816.6261.9560.811.1461.21-0.401.14
Russell WilsonQBSEA6378.70378.5061.9915.8362.5261.051.4761.21-0.161.47
D'Andre SwiftRBDET50.00167.0053.9911.3062.4462.100.3462.060.040.34
D.J. CharkWRJAC7225.80225.8057.9216.7966.0163.322.6962.800.522.69
Tyler LockettWRSEA6235.20235.8063.6817.2166.9065.481.4264.441.041.42
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU8377.50372.4066.6815.2965.2664.690.5765.16-0.470.57
Cam AkersRBLA90.00188.1053.9013.4267.6866.341.3467.06-0.721.34
Terry McLaurinWRWAS8191.90222.7063.3815.9374.9370.454.4868.721.734.48
DeVante ParkerWRMIA11246.20254.3062.5919.1767.6569.21-1.5669.78-0.57-1.56
Kareem HuntRBCLE9101.40190.7054.9313.5876.1372.923.2172.680.243.21
Stefon DiggsWRBUF11218.10212.9067.9514.4972.4373.16-0.7373.31-0.15-0.73
T.Y. HiltonWRIND7125.10232.8067.3716.5477.3376.181.1576.62-0.441.15
Tyler HigbeeTELA9160.40184.2083.1510.1080.8179.631.1878.511.121.18
J.K. DobbinsRBBAL80.00136.7076.855.9878.2479.68-1.4479.250.43-1.44
Evan EngramTENYG11109.40201.7082.8311.8982.9883.46-0.4883.55-0.09-0.48
Josh AllenQBBUF11336.50360.3086.1713.7182.9083.06-0.1683.70-0.64-0.16
Marquise BrownWRBAL8146.40205.3070.9913.4391.8387.174.6684.782.394.66
A.J. GreenWRCIN90.00206.8074.5713.2285.7885.070.7185.08-0.010.71
Hunter HenryTELAC10152.20183.5087.109.6483.0585.46-2.4185.48-0.02-2.41
Michael GallupWRDAL10212.70207.1085.5612.1591.6588.273.3887.310.963.38
Tyler BoydWRCIN9226.90208.2079.7512.8491.0788.962.1188.290.672.11
Jarvis LandryWRCLE9237.40213.9082.7713.1190.8289.431.3990.24-0.811.39
Ronald JonesRBTB13170.30186.7065.2012.1598.6793.125.5590.332.795.55
Matt RyanQBATL10336.00359.1081.6913.8793.6191.142.4790.880.262.47
Derrius GuiceRBWAS857.400.0089.71-8.9791.9091.800.1094.57-2.770.10
Deebo SamuelWRSF11191.10138.70107.413.1380.9492.65-11.7194.99-2.34-11.71
Damien WilliamsRBKC10143.100.00106.24-10.6284.4481.942.5095.67-13.732.50
Will FullerWRHOU8134.00200.8082.2711.85100.5898.352.2396.072.282.23
Drew BreesQBNO6258.60344.7089.7512.7596.9497.36-0.4297.57-0.21-0.42
Julian EdelmanWRNE6258.80230.9078.6715.22102.7498.244.5097.820.424.50
Marlon MackRBIND7181.30132.1098.283.3896.3899.30-2.9298.680.62-2.92
Tom BradyQBTB13314.30346.2082.8013.1799.9799.130.8499.39-0.260.84
James WhiteRBNE6202.60174.7075.309.94103.83100.942.8999.541.402.89
Carson WentzQBPHI9337.30352.1091.7513.02102.84100.142.70100.24-0.102.70
Sony MichelRBNE6154.60140.7088.205.2599.48101.60-2.12104.62-3.02-2.12
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT8161.10156.8095.486.13110.96106.194.77105.051.144.77
Hayden HurstTEATL1076.90170.0091.267.87115.20107.637.57105.821.817.57
Jordan HowardRBMIA11111.40149.4077.567.18110.19106.943.25105.881.063.25
Jared CookTENO6167.50163.70112.975.07102.26104.96-2.70105.98-1.02-2.70
Brandin CooksWRHOU8117.50206.5092.3611.41109.20107.162.04106.290.872.04
Aaron RodgersQBGB5330.40328.20101.0311.36106.46106.69-0.23107.76-1.07-0.23
Tarik CohenRBCHI11163.90181.9085.559.64114.76111.723.04109.741.983.04
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET587.00160.70110.285.04107.11110.68-3.57110.440.24-3.57
Austin HooperTECLE9191.70164.70117.034.77104.44109.71-5.27111.11-1.40-5.27
Rob GronkowskiTETB130.00167.5090.837.67117.37112.964.41111.421.544.41
Phillip LindsayRBDEN8197.7086.40101.53-1.51112.05112.40-0.35111.860.54-0.35
Marvin JonesWRDET5193.90210.8096.6911.41117.95114.233.72112.241.993.72
Ke'Shawn VaughnRBTB130.0088.80101.49-1.27110.25109.840.41113.03-3.190.41
Matthew StaffordQBDET5202.60341.50102.1611.97114.94113.271.67113.64-0.371.67
Christian KirkWRARI8168.20164.10108.305.58114.82114.610.21114.240.370.21
Matt BreidaRBMIA11105.30152.2098.285.39119.17116.932.24115.601.332.24
Darius SlaytonWRNYG11170.00191.20111.467.97120.88117.793.09116.341.453.09
Tevin ColemanRBSF11135.40156.0098.545.75119.16116.922.24117.02-0.102.24
CeeDee LambWRDAL100.00132.70124.730.80121.04122.53-1.49118.603.93-1.49
Alexander MattisonRBMIN770.4099.60111.27-1.17120.16117.872.29118.68-0.812.29
Mike GesickiTEMIA11138.00194.40122.167.22120.77119.691.08119.570.121.08
Daniel JonesQBNYG11279.30336.60111.5011.26121.78120.701.08121.34-0.641.08
Jerry JeudyWRDEN80.00135.10134.220.09117.39120.75-3.36121.59-0.84-3.36
Latavius MurrayRBNO6157.20110.2097.381.28124.24123.990.25122.551.440.25
Noah FantTEDEN8113.00162.90116.594.63120.85122.49-1.64122.59-0.10-1.64
Emmanuel SandersWRNO680.70171.00108.926.21125.92125.880.04124.741.140.04
John BrownWRBUF11220.10190.40113.827.66124.27124.72-0.45125.10-0.38-0.45
Dallas GoedertTEPHI9148.70166.20122.934.33123.93125.33-1.40125.99-0.66-1.40
Mecole HardmanWRKC10117.50165.70125.823.99131.80128.693.11126.632.063.11
T.J. HockensonTEDET580.70134.90126.050.89127.75126.990.76127.20-0.210.76
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ11197.70200.00133.756.62130.64129.471.17128.121.351.17
Zack MossRBBUF110.0094.50117.48-2.30132.03129.762.27128.211.552.27
Baker MayfieldQBCLE9292.50311.30127.539.19126.74127.10-0.36128.54-1.44-0.36
Darrell HendersonRBLA922.4092.90136.39-4.35123.68129.94-6.26129.500.44-6.26
Tony PollardRBDAL1091.20107.80127.86-2.01133.18133.160.02131.781.380.02
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF11139.00113.30134.77-2.15130.59133.43-2.84132.630.80-2.84
Mike WilliamsWRLAC10161.30168.00132.543.55131.04133.43-2.39133.310.12-2.39
Jonnu SmithTETEN7104.70118.50133.08-1.46136.34134.491.85133.491.001.85
Henry RuggsWRLV10.00151.50133.071.84134.48135.84-1.36134.301.54-1.36
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT817.30340.90127.0610.69134.40133.890.51134.43-0.540.51
Jared GoffQBLA9319.90339.90125.6710.71133.19133.55-0.36134.63-1.08-0.36
Joe BurrowQBCIN90.00307.40148.467.95139.41138.520.89139.90-1.380.89
Duke JohnsonRBHOU8156.00134.90140.50-0.56140.74141.47-0.73140.111.36-0.73
Justin JeffersonWRMIN70.00124.80113.821.10139.51139.440.07140.69-1.250.07
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT8162.0097.80142.99-4.52140.43142.27-1.84140.951.32-1.84
Sterling ShepardWRNYG11141.80177.70144.443.33141.06142.25-1.19141.260.99-1.19
Ryan TannehillQBTEN7263.60321.80135.949.29138.12140.70-2.58141.45-0.75-2.58
Boston ScottRBPHI998.9081.00136.49-5.55145.60142.942.66142.500.442.66
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL8135.00107.80149.47-4.17142.31144.58-2.27143.890.69-2.27
Jalen ReagorWRPHI90.00123.00134.26-1.13153.18148.764.42144.164.604.42
Jack DoyleTEIND7111.80115.60142.88-2.73145.16144.590.57144.70-0.110.57
Anthony MillerWRCHI11129.50165.00140.472.45149.57146.982.59145.891.092.59
Blake JarwinTEDAL1085.50142.90147.69-0.48146.87146.89-0.02146.010.88-0.02
Chase EdmondsRBARI882.8087.00144.33-5.73156.20152.553.65148.753.803.65
Eric EbronTEPIT886.50126.20137.53-1.13149.34149.75-0.41150.74-0.99-0.41
Preston WilliamsWRMIA1192.80193.90156.113.78152.79153.61-0.82151.102.51-0.82
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF11310.10315.40153.688.09150.29151.17-0.88151.46-0.29-0.88
Ian ThomasTECAR1335.60123.40168.34-4.49153.30155.50-2.20154.431.07-2.20
Robby AndersonWRCAR13162.30151.20152.87-0.17152.56154.17-1.61154.50-0.33-1.61
Nyheim HinesRBIND7107.90135.40152.59-1.72155.67156.16-0.49155.470.69-0.49
Sammy WatkinsWRKC10140.5092.70161.65-6.90159.01157.931.08155.482.451.08
Drew LockQBDEN883.20312.20163.027.46151.20155.24-4.04156.08-0.84-4.04
Golden TateWRNYG11154.20161.20163.55-0.24161.58158.583.00156.582.003.00
Breshad PerrimanWRNYJ11138.10151.80169.25-1.74158.51156.681.83156.90-0.221.83
Christopher HerndonTENYJ111.70118.80156.73-3.79158.06158.35-0.29157.860.49-0.29
Justin TuckerKBAL8173.00185.40166.781.86161.75165.36-3.61158.317.05-3.61
A.J. DillonRBGB50.0067.20171.88-10.47160.33160.81-0.48158.462.35-0.48
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF11107.0081.00163.11-8.21156.55159.23-2.68158.500.73-2.68
Kirk CousinsQBMIN7292.50286.20165.106.05155.27158.27-3.00159.17-0.90-3.00
Justin JacksonRBLAC1031.2075.30158.04-8.27157.31158.95-1.64159.23-0.28-1.64
Antonio GibsonRBWAS80.00158.60118.374.02169.06165.103.96159.605.503.96
Curtis SamuelWRCAR13171.7096.80166.39-6.96163.90162.071.83159.612.461.83
Harrison ButkerKKC10191.00193.60169.192.44162.68166.11-3.43159.976.14-3.43
New England PatriotsDSTNE6180.00116.70175.47-5.88155.90158.17-2.27161.93-3.76-2.27
Devonta FreemanRBFA1201.6065.80163.59-9.78160.90165.30-4.40162.163.14-4.40
DeSean JacksonWRPHI936.90156.70171.77-1.51169.97165.364.61162.652.714.61
Teddy BridgewaterQBCAR13106.30292.30168.036.21166.46164.771.69164.080.691.69
Philip RiversQBIND7307.70307.10164.557.13160.20163.67-3.47164.65-0.98-3.47
Michael PittmanWRIND70.00111.60152.85-4.12168.68165.902.78165.740.162.78
Irv SmithTEMIN779.10100.30185.12-8.48167.23168.53-1.30166.272.26-1.30
Gardner MinshewQBJAC7282.00302.20164.206.90170.27167.762.51166.551.212.51
N'Keal HarryWRNE639.40122.80182.43-5.96177.68171.136.55167.833.306.55
Wil LutzKNO6185.00166.10180.65-1.46171.58175.97-4.39169.656.32-4.39
O.J. HowardTETB1385.9040.30194.07-15.38169.00171.29-2.29169.781.51-2.29
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ11238.40300.90182.655.91166.11170.34-4.23170.70-0.36-4.23
Brandon AiyukWRSF110.00106.50154.92-4.84183.69172.5911.10170.851.7411.10
Hunter RenfrowWRLV1133.50147.80187.17-3.94172.20173.10-0.90170.912.19-0.90
Cam NewtonQBNE627.40331.40126.6610.24210.62173.9336.69171.532.4036.69
Jace SternbergerTEGB50.0099.70197.04-9.73181.51180.840.67175.405.440.67
Darrynton EvansRBTEN70.0047.40176.44-12.90182.92180.362.56176.423.942.56
Greg ZuerleinKDAL10146.00196.10188.740.74178.52183.12-4.60176.466.66-4.60
Anthony McFarlandRBPIT80.0025.20182.62-15.74177.96179.48-1.52176.512.97-1.52
Damien HarrisRBNE61.2029.50162.76-13.33192.79185.647.15176.788.867.15
Chicago BearsDSTCHI1194.0071.10177.23-10.61173.63176.52-2.89176.82-0.30-2.89
Greg OlsenTESEA6123.70108.70197.23-8.85179.44181.97-2.53178.783.19-2.53
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO6125.00100.70181.68-8.10179.03179.88-0.85178.861.02-0.85
Derek CarrQBLV1298.90285.30178.855.32178.91181.65-2.74180.690.96-2.74
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB5146.3099.80176.07-7.63177.67181.97-4.30181.200.77-4.30
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAC751.2057.10203.81-14.67186.01187.21-1.20182.844.37-1.20
Antonio BrownWRNE616.100.00180.81-18.08175.75163.0012.75183.73-20.7312.75
Denzel MimsWRNYJ110.0071.20181.11-10.99175.93180.47-4.54183.90-3.43-4.54
Parris CampbellWRIND740.10104.50203.28-9.88188.51189.61-1.10185.484.13-1.10
Allen LazardWRGB5102.80138.10162.16-2.41194.87193.591.28185.887.711.28
Carlos HydeRBSEA6157.2056.40185.27-12.89188.34189.37-1.03186.902.47-1.03
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC10129.0095.00195.94-10.09189.44189.430.01187.551.880.01
Alshon JefferyWRPHI9122.20143.50196.19-5.27178.05187.91-9.86189.07-1.16-9.86
Robbie GouldKSF11130.00159.50201.60-4.21190.58196.47-5.89189.387.09-5.89
Matt GayKTB13166.00179.00196.36-1.74193.08196.71-3.63190.945.77-3.63
Zane GonzalezKARI8155.00193.90197.72-0.38191.66197.46-5.80191.735.73-5.80
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI8179.40158.00210.66-5.27197.65197.76-0.11192.425.34-0.11
Dede WestbrookWRJAC7156.70129.30219.19-8.99198.69198.98-0.29192.926.06-0.29
D'Onta ForemanRBIND70.000.00186.47-18.65193.20193.200.00193.200.000.00
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC1071.0066.60193.12-12.65192.55195.45-2.90193.841.61-2.90
Tee HigginsWRCIN90.00109.20212.84-10.36191.25196.62-5.37194.332.29-5.37
Tua TagovailoaQBMIA110.0095.10201.03-5.30196.61200.59-3.98194.885.71-3.98
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN7132.0090.30197.06-10.68194.98197.57-2.59196.690.88-2.59
Randall CobbWRHOU8156.90142.00209.78-6.78205.30203.771.53198.475.301.53
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS8101.40268.10195.733.62202.33202.79-0.46198.714.08-0.46
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA9129.0094.30197.79-10.35193.13198.99-5.86199.28-0.29-5.86
Adrian PetersonRBWAS8151.00126.30166.58-4.03213.33213.76-0.43199.6114.15-0.43
Joshua KelleyRBLAC100.0040.00198.09-15.81206.62206.95-0.33199.687.27-0.33
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB13143.00118.30202.32-8.40205.50204.051.45200.423.631.45
Younghoe KooKATL10110.00176.70206.71-3.00205.60208.61-3.01202.166.45-3.01
James WashingtonWRPIT8135.50135.30224.10-8.88207.07209.21-2.14202.456.76-2.14
Corey DavisWRTEN7115.10124.50223.56-9.91208.15207.330.82202.524.810.82
Rashaad PennyRBSEA677.3062.70208.70-14.60198.64206.00-7.36202.893.11-7.36
Dawson KnoxTEBUF1179.70101.60219.50-11.79205.27208.59-3.32203.305.29-3.32
Matt PraterKDET5148.00143.80224.98-8.12206.88209.63-2.75203.985.65-2.75
Kyle RudolphTEMIN7113.7071.70216.31-14.46206.66210.58-3.92205.005.58-3.92
Tyrell WilliamsWRLV1143.10111.40227.23-11.58208.27212.73-4.46207.015.72-4.46
Donte MoncriefWRCAR135.800.00137.97-13.80207.14207.100.04207.090.010.04
Nick FolesQBCHI1151.10247.70200.382.37212.06210.611.45207.443.171.45
Cole BeasleyWRBUF11184.8086.30217.78-13.15208.82212.04-3.22209.102.94-3.22
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI9109.0086.20215.55-12.94211.45212.08-0.63209.502.58-0.63
Denver BroncosDSTDEN887.0075.50211.79-13.63207.87210.55-2.68209.560.99-2.68
Gerald EverettTELA989.8069.70219.71-15.00217.05213.703.35209.644.063.35
Indianapolis ColtsDSTIND7118.0095.30218.05-12.28213.92213.900.02210.653.250.02
Lynn Bowden Jr.RBOAK10.000.00210.85-21.09231.73244.83-13.10210.8533.98-13.10
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU8125.00132.80228.04-9.52216.16219.46-3.30211.098.37-3.30
Jake ElliottKPHI9124.00162.80231.75-6.89214.50219.45-4.95211.288.17-4.95
C.J. AndersonRBDET54.300.00196.01-19.60211.31211.310.00211.310.000.00
Will DisslyTESEA673.9067.80223.88-15.61213.17217.90-4.73211.846.06-4.73
Kenny StillsWRHOU8120.1093.10239.63-14.65211.25218.62-7.37211.876.75-7.37
Doug BaldwinWRSEA60.000.00212.56-21.26212.48212.480.00212.480.000.00
Dan BaileyKMIN7149.00170.50217.66-4.72216.59220.30-3.71214.166.14-3.71
Giovani BernardRBCIN970.4085.50217.40-13.19222.82221.191.63214.197.001.63
Jerick McKinnonRBSF110.0041.00203.28-16.23230.43224.006.43214.439.576.43
Tyler EifertTEJAC7106.6080.50225.50-14.50222.16222.010.15215.786.230.15
Chris ThompsonRBJAC793.6083.40196.33-11.29227.16221.395.77216.544.855.77
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN7119.0099.00226.50-12.75216.75219.73-2.98216.842.89-2.98
Delanie WalkerTEFA154.5087.3084.830.25217.28217.170.11217.150.020.11
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC795.0080.10235.66-15.56220.05222.92-2.87217.255.67-2.87
Michael BadgleyKLAC1072.00119.00219.77-10.08219.56224.81-5.25217.876.94-5.25
Laviska ShenaultWRJAC70.0094.20224.28-13.01220.32224.46-4.14218.595.87-4.14
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA6110.0088.30212.94-12.46229.79228.711.08219.489.231.08
Chris BoswellKPIT8143.00142.80222.39-7.96220.48226.33-5.85219.526.81-5.85
Brandon McManusKDEN8154.00176.20228.10-5.19222.82227.44-4.62219.727.72-4.62
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT8107.80105.00223.24-11.82216.73222.79-6.06219.942.85-6.06
David NjokuTECLE915.1026.10243.10-21.70224.27224.250.02219.984.270.02
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC106.4053.80193.14-6.97225.48224.321.16220.004.321.16
Justice HillRBBAL849.5016.20231.01-21.48219.93228.06-8.13220.107.96-8.13
Mason CrosbyKGB5134.00139.60229.39-8.98219.79225.99-6.20220.155.84-6.20
Robert FosterWRBUF1112.3016.40168.51-15.21220.41220.350.06220.330.020.06
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE993.0069.00227.48-15.85223.22225.24-2.02221.623.62-2.02
Green Bay PackersDSTGB5100.0066.90232.90-16.60230.47232.30-1.83222.859.45-1.83
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI11248.2037.50203.43-8.30226.91227.76-0.85223.204.56-0.85
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL1090.0074.00226.86-15.29224.35227.11-2.76223.453.66-2.76
Jason MyersKSEA6134.00144.10223.10-7.90226.35230.66-4.31223.976.69-4.31
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA11293.80242.00199.002.15225.99230.52-4.53224.575.95-4.53
Ito SmithRBATL1036.3064.10219.87-15.58232.70233.10-0.40225.657.45-0.40
Jameis WinstonQBNO6396.507.00238.70-11.58223.02231.66-8.64226.475.19-8.64
Jimmy GrahamTECHI11100.7082.40230.25-14.79231.10233.83-2.73227.246.59-2.73
Josh LamboKJAC7155.00166.50240.61-7.41225.36232.87-7.51228.184.69-7.51
New York JetsDSTNYJ11125.00106.80236.76-13.00229.67233.75-4.08228.215.54-4.08
Kalen BallageRBMIA1151.803.70142.97-13.93228.27228.32-0.05228.310.01-0.05
Washington Football TeamDSTWAS8100.0074.80243.34-16.85233.57234.79-1.22228.336.46-1.22
Geronimo AllisonWRDET577.4049.10122.14-7.30230.08229.730.35229.330.400.35
Devin FunchessWRGB56.200.00234.58-23.46233.17234.00-0.83229.434.57-0.83
Dante PettisWRSF1134.7021.00144.98-12.40229.76229.590.17229.470.120.17
Houston TexansDSTHOU891.0080.90235.85-15.49238.89239.60-0.71229.5010.10-0.71
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL1081.0082.70238.38-15.57237.72238.31-0.59229.608.71-0.59
Austin SeibertKCLE9135.00137.40240.13-10.27227.97230.45-2.48230.56-0.11-2.48
Mohamed SanuWRNE670.60112.70221.32-10.86245.35235.1010.25230.864.2410.25
Joey SlyeKCAR13151.00147.40241.40-9.40233.71240.58-6.87233.686.90-6.87
Malcolm BrownRBLA959.1055.50224.16-16.87233.38242.67-9.29233.998.68-9.29
Rex BurkheadRBNE6103.1073.00227.39-15.44244.53244.69-0.16235.968.73-0.16
Giorgio TavecchioKATL100.000.00209.87-20.99236.56236.560.00236.560.000.00
LeSean McCoyRBTB13122.6039.30184.40-14.51260.33260.67-0.34238.0222.65-0.34
Royce FreemanRBDEN8142.2017.60253.96-23.64237.33243.18-5.85238.294.89-5.85
Stephen GostkowskiKNE637.000.00238.34-23.83236.90238.11-1.21238.68-0.57-1.21
Gus EdwardsRBBAL894.6068.00242.38-17.44242.88246.89-4.01239.457.44-4.01
Aldrick RosasKNYG1178.00106.90244.74-13.78236.21238.85-2.64240.10-1.25-2.64
Dion LewisRBNYG1168.3049.40224.35-17.49241.65246.09-4.44240.405.69-4.44
Steven SimsWRWAS8103.50143.60226.68-8.31259.42250.908.52240.7710.138.52
John RossWRCIN997.00110.60242.41-13.18241.79248.79-7.00241.207.59-7.00
Detroit LionsDSTDET584.0076.20286.40-21.02244.29243.410.88242.670.740.88
Andy IsabellaWRARI835.4084.70235.14-15.04242.15242.81-0.66243.00-0.19-0.66
Brett MaherKNYJ11116.00147.80227.45-7.96242.02242.90-0.88243.28-0.38-0.88
Mike DavisRBCAR1311.708.50213.81-20.53233.61233.550.06243.66-10.110.06
Josh ReynoldsWRLA961.90150.80243.79-9.30247.98251.93-3.95244.147.79-3.95
Justin HerbertQBLAC100.00267.30209.452.89247.76253.27-5.51244.888.39-5.51
Lamar MillerRBNE60.0011.70238.88-22.72252.76255.23-2.47244.8810.35-2.47
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR13109.0076.60292.46-21.59241.01244.14-3.13244.92-0.78-3.13
Justin RohrwasserKNE60.00147.50253.00-10.55245.06245.51-0.45245.91-0.40-0.45
Vance McDonaldTEPIT883.5037.60296.60-25.90244.88245.67-0.79246.46-0.79-0.79
Demaryius ThomasWRNYJ1185.300.00237.95-23.79247.35247.300.05247.280.020.05
Zay JonesWRLV113.9011.30183.35-17.20249.07248.720.35248.590.130.35
Peyton BarberRBWAS8118.5063.10231.33-16.82258.48261.00-2.52249.0311.97-2.52
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO671.40110.00236.00-12.60263.95260.053.90249.6010.453.90
Adam VinatieriKIND791.000.00242.49-24.25249.84249.760.08249.730.030.08
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN863.7031.40224.63-19.32249.92250.16-0.24250.030.13-0.24
Antonio CallawayWRCLE916.900.00279.32-27.93250.41250.390.02250.380.010.02
Eno BenjaminRBARI80.009.30236.20-22.69250.60259.51-8.91251.238.28-8.91
Russell GageWRATL10100.8083.30233.17-14.99267.48264.363.12253.0411.323.12
Darren FellsTEHOU8110.1090.60220.37-12.98261.78260.251.53254.216.041.53
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB584.1057.10256.24-19.91267.64267.410.23254.3013.110.23
DeAndre WashingtonRBKC10121.900.00172.36-17.24291.44289.711.73254.9034.811.73
Graham GanoKCAR130.000.00248.89-24.89254.28254.85-0.57254.90-0.05-0.57
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN974.0080.80300.40-21.96255.02254.930.09254.900.030.09
Jalen RichardRBLV182.80117.70208.31-9.06260.75261.25-0.50254.956.30-0.50
Benny SnellRBPIT859.9055.20235.03-17.98256.94261.01-4.07254.956.06-4.07
Jason WittenTELV1141.9035.20280.95-24.57258.31258.120.19258.070.050.19
Jalen HurdWRSF110.0062.10240.45-17.84278.62270.707.92259.5811.127.92
Josh GordonWRSEA654.8082.90292.22-20.93262.45259.073.38259.63-0.563.38
Chase ClaypoolWRPIT80.0065.10235.15-17.01260.87266.91-6.04260.666.25-6.04
Nelson AgholorWRLV196.0043.50290.77-24.73263.29260.722.57261.11-0.392.57
Devin AsiasiTENE60.0071.80220.18-14.84266.22268.03-1.81261.526.51-1.81
K.J. HamlerWRDEN80.0072.80240.15-16.74269.99272.61-2.62261.7710.84-2.62
La'Mical PerineRBNYJ110.0018.40236.68-21.83263.39268.53-5.14261.956.58-5.14
Darwin ThompsonRBKC1032.1086.10219.49-13.34283.43283.000.43262.4820.520.43
Jarrett StidhamQBNE6-0.5010.90283.85-13.65234.58260.48-25.90262.82-2.34-25.90
Adam HumphriesWRTEN786.5089.30307.85-21.86260.78262.58-1.80262.87-0.29-1.80
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA1175.0071.60236.37-16.48274.18281.61-7.43263.2918.32-7.43
Cole KmetTECHI110.0044.70220.40-17.57270.38279.85-9.47263.6416.21-9.47
Bryan EdwardsWRLV10.0087.80234.21-14.64264.56272.20-7.64263.718.49-7.64
C.J. UzomahTECIN963.2045.70244.37-19.87272.64273.47-0.83264.119.36-0.83
Trey BurtonTEIND722.4014.20329.17-31.50256.27264.53-8.26265.11-0.58-8.26
Marquise GoodwinWRPHI938.100.00310.96-31.10266.79265.241.55265.34-0.101.55
Ted GinnWRCHI1185.9013.50324.13-31.06266.84267.12-0.28267.060.06-0.28
Keke CouteeWRHOU854.8025.90324.13-29.82268.89268.510.38268.380.130.38
Reggie BonnafonRBCAR1329.3012.60240.89-22.83273.35274.41-1.06268.715.70-1.06
Miles BoykinWRBAL850.8048.80251.02-20.22277.06277.90-0.84268.978.93-0.84
Bryce LoveRBWAS80.0058.60220.15-16.16281.40286.78-5.38269.6017.18-5.38
Jordan ReedTESF110.000.00324.47-32.45220.71270.08-49.37269.960.12-49.37
Taysom HillQBNO6102.8071.90220.02-7.41274.85277.48-2.63270.087.40-2.63
Dare OgunbowaleRBTB1377.3036.30234.10-19.78280.72284.93-4.21271.1713.76-4.21
Danny AmendolaWRDET5140.80112.10249.70-13.76282.66284.29-1.63273.4210.87-1.63
Trey QuinnWRWAS853.8037.50245.67-20.82274.13273.810.32273.86-0.050.32
Devin DuvernayWRBAL80.0045.50262.07-21.66279.12282.18-3.06274.937.25-3.06
Joe FlaccoQBNYJ11114.102.80216.22-10.67275.10275.18-0.08275.20-0.02-0.08
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWRWAS80.0069.30248.43-17.91284.97286.89-1.92275.9410.95-1.92
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ110.600.00266.07-26.61276.26276.220.04276.200.020.04
John KellyRBLA90.9017.60236.20-21.86276.98277.12-0.14277.17-0.05-0.14
Jalen HurtsQBPHI90.0013.10239.23-11.31283.77290.22-6.45277.5012.72-6.45
Alex BarnesRBTEN70.000.00206.20-20.62278.10278.100.00278.100.000.00
Darrel WilliamsRBKC1069.8079.90239.19-15.93288.94288.670.27279.619.060.27
Kendrick BourneWRSF1197.80102.30251.88-14.96286.24287.15-0.91279.657.50-0.91
Van JeffersonWRLA90.0036.00254.53-21.85285.34290.09-4.75279.9110.18-4.75
Cameron BrateTETB1391.1029.10284.76-25.57277.48278.57-1.09280.14-1.57-1.09
Dan ArnoldTEARI84.500.00242.10-24.21286.17290.22-4.05280.2210.00-4.05
J.J. Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI932.9047.50248.53-20.10292.38292.020.36280.4911.530.36
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI873.0088.30289.93-20.16280.21281.10-0.89280.640.46-0.89
Karan HigdonRBHOU80.000.00240.63-24.06282.09282.090.00282.090.000.00
Zach PascalWRIND7135.3094.70246.20-15.15289.56293.99-4.43282.7311.26-4.43
Jay AjayiRBPHI93.000.00257.73-25.77282.84282.780.06282.740.040.06
Frank GoreRBNYJ1194.9088.00251.03-16.30289.49293.51-4.02283.629.89-4.02
DeeJay DallasRBSEA60.008.30317.50-30.92279.52282.60-3.08283.66-1.06-3.08
Jordan AkinsTEHOU889.8026.90250.03-22.31293.02297.04-4.02284.0413.00-4.02
Trent TaylorWRSF110.0041.30249.50-20.82297.30293.833.47284.159.683.47
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE938.108.70261.22-25.25284.06284.21-0.15284.23-0.02-0.15
Brian HillRBATL1067.2016.70251.58-23.49292.79293.80-1.01284.389.42-1.01
Eli ManningQBNYG1171.800.00238.50-11.93286.30286.260.04286.250.010.04
Kahale WarringTEHOU80.000.00270.97-27.10286.29286.79-0.50286.780.01-0.50
Rodney AndersonRBCIN90.000.00268.07-26.81285.20286.48-1.28286.79-0.31-1.28
Marshawn LynchRBSEA69.400.00273.45-27.34287.68287.500.18287.490.010.18
Alfred MorrisRBARI80.400.00240.88-24.09286.40287.73-1.33287.730.00-1.33
Justin WatsonWRTB1342.9041.60256.57-21.50287.89287.91-0.02287.770.14-0.02
Deon CainWRPIT89.2034.50278.03-24.35288.04287.880.16287.840.040.16
Dexter WilliamsRBGB51.100.00251.95-25.20288.10288.050.05288.020.030.05
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC10100.9021.50303.23-28.17292.11288.763.35289.55-0.793.35
Allen HurnsWRMIA1185.600.00270.23-27.02289.82290.15-0.33289.740.41-0.33
Mike BooneRBMIN750.004.70296.51-29.18289.97288.701.27289.74-1.041.27
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI848.0036.20280.49-24.43289.96290.08-0.12289.930.15-0.12
Josh RosenQBMIA1128.700.00250.01-12.50290.14290.000.14289.970.030.14
Kerrith WhyteRBPIT814.100.00249.40-24.94290.46290.420.04290.410.010.04
Maurice HarrisWRNO60.000.00248.17-24.82290.49290.490.00290.490.000.00
Andy DaltonQBDAL10260.6014.20286.38-13.61295.21289.965.25290.58-0.625.25
Qadree OllisonRBATL1030.7019.90272.80-25.29291.36291.060.30290.950.110.30
Ryan SuccopKTEN728.000.00244.70-24.47290.47290.87-0.40291.01-0.14-0.40
Marqise LeeWRNE64.9013.90273.90-26.00291.64291.520.12291.060.460.12
Kaden SmithTENYG1175.8037.90302.18-26.43289.58290.71-1.13291.07-0.36-1.13
Nick BoyleTEBAL875.1072.50295.03-22.25292.43290.911.52291.14-0.231.52
Elijah McGuireRBKC100.007.40281.74-27.43291.20291.200.00291.190.010.00
Chris ConleyWRJAC7156.50111.30324.00-21.27285.05290.84-5.79291.31-0.47-5.79
Jordan ScarlettRBCAR130.900.00292.39-29.24291.50291.380.12291.350.030.12
Adam TrautmanTENO60.0024.10297.03-27.29285.97291.18-5.21291.92-0.74-5.21
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS867.100.00272.30-27.23292.48292.280.20291.940.340.20
David MooreWRSEA661.6070.90282.58-21.17292.55292.260.29292.130.130.29
Darius JacksonRBIND70.000.00257.26-25.73292.27292.270.00292.270.000.00
Matt LaCosseTENE632.1026.10264.64-23.85292.35292.350.00292.290.060.00
Case KeenumQBCLE9131.6018.80280.51-13.09292.35292.36-0.01292.360.00-0.01
Will GrierQBCAR139.600.00257.87-12.89292.54292.57-0.03292.560.01-0.03
Corey ClementRBPHI90.000.00286.80-28.68292.96292.660.30292.630.030.30
Albert WilsonWRMIA1189.600.00300.80-30.08290.78291.97-1.19292.66-0.69-1.19
Jake KumerowWRGB539.9063.30289.43-22.61301.38292.598.79292.86-0.278.79
Logan ThomasTEWAS839.3013.00295.90-28.29291.60291.98-0.38292.97-0.99-0.38
Byron PringleWRKC1035.0024.30287.52-26.32293.26293.27-0.01293.270.00-0.01
Ryan GriffinTENYJ1198.0062.60289.70-22.71293.56293.90-0.34293.840.06-0.34
Jordan WilkinsRBIND754.008.40295.62-28.72294.43294.130.30294.040.090.30
Brian HoyerQBNE630.800.00293.53-14.68296.07294.901.17294.600.301.17
Devine OzigboRBJAC78.0010.30291.29-28.10294.46294.86-0.40294.650.21-0.40
Kenneth DixonRBNYJ110.000.00274.93-27.49294.55294.86-0.31294.87-0.01-0.31
Travis HomerRBSEA628.000.00290.50-29.05294.49294.95-0.46294.890.06-0.46
Marcus MariotaQBLV199.1067.70304.29-11.83288.67294.43-5.76294.91-0.48-5.76
Dez BryantWRNO60.000.00302.30-30.23312.61294.9817.63294.940.0417.63
Kaare VedvikKBUF110.000.00254.93-25.49295.05295.10-0.05295.100.00-0.05
Willie SneadWRBAL895.1077.80278.61-20.08296.05295.390.66295.160.230.66
Devontae BookerRBLV112.600.00296.10-29.61295.32295.230.09295.200.030.09
Alex SmithQBWAS80.000.00280.37-14.02295.16295.130.03295.23-0.100.03
Jesse JamesTEDET530.2030.80273.87-24.31295.27295.31-0.04295.260.05-0.04
J.D. McKissicRBWAS883.8010.90287.13-27.62295.68295.580.10295.290.290.10
Maxx WilliamsTEARI841.2067.60304.87-23.73293.08295.17-2.09295.57-0.40-2.09
Doug MartinRBOAK10.000.00266.98-26.70295.71295.710.00295.710.000.00
Samaje PerineRBCIN91.600.00311.69-31.17295.95296.00-0.05295.990.01-0.05
Jeffery WilsonRBSF1146.9041.20291.53-25.03296.89296.450.44296.370.080.44
Alfred BlueRBJAC70.000.00257.21-25.72296.48296.480.00296.480.000.00
Paul RichardsonWRFA164.5071.10286.73-21.56296.95296.790.16296.750.040.16
Jakobi MeyersWRNE661.9045.50292.95-24.74297.26297.090.17297.060.030.17
Phillip DorsettWRSEA6100.8086.20291.07-20.49297.89297.250.64297.120.130.64
Myles GaskinRBMIA1131.403.30312.23-30.89297.61297.320.29297.250.070.29
T.J. YeldonRBBUF1131.7011.10305.96-29.49291.59296.77-5.18297.36-0.59-5.18
Bilal PowellRBNYJ1133.200.00277.31-27.73300.72297.363.36297.39-0.033.36
Trayveon WilliamsRBCIN90.000.00307.75-30.77286.27296.86-10.59297.64-0.78-10.59
Andre EllingtonRBTB130.000.00268.14-26.81298.25298.250.00298.250.000.00
James WilliamsRBDET50.000.00268.10-26.81298.32298.320.00298.320.000.00
Keelan ColeWRJAC778.7035.60306.94-27.13299.00298.630.37298.330.300.37
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI1129.6044.90318.66-27.38308.87298.929.95298.910.019.95
Tyler JohnsonWRTB130.006.00315.63-30.96297.72298.17-0.45298.99-0.82-0.45
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN741.3021.80323.80-30.20299.19299.28-0.09299.29-0.01-0.09
Kyle JuszczykRBSF1150.6019.10299.47-28.04299.71299.620.09299.510.110.09
Hakeem ButlerWRARI80.0020.10309.53-28.94298.91299.53-0.62299.62-0.09-0.62
Javorius AllenRBNYG1111.500.00323.33-32.33299.83299.99-0.16300.06-0.07-0.16
Tajae SharpeWRMIN781.9039.80298.51-25.87297.79299.70-1.91300.15-0.45-1.91
Bo ScarbroughRBDET545.2031.20310.80-27.96300.94301.01-0.07300.880.13-0.07
Rod SmithRBLV10.007.20278.27-27.11301.10301.11-0.01301.110.00-0.01
Theo RiddickRBDEN80.000.00331.74-33.17297.88300.69-2.81301.29-0.60-2.81
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB50.0041.50311.36-26.99301.83301.420.41301.400.020.41
Josh OliverTEJAC74.5010.20320.09-30.99301.70301.630.07301.490.140.07
Bruce AndersonRBIND70.000.00296.02-29.60301.60301.600.00301.600.000.00
Jacob HollisterTESEA693.9045.00329.67-28.47291.23301.68-10.45301.77-0.09-10.45
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENE60.000.00292.10-29.21301.89301.880.01301.880.000.01
Jacoby BrissettQBIND7263.1015.80319.28-15.17301.93302.16-0.23302.040.12-0.23
Benjamin WatsonTENE634.300.00296.30-29.63302.48302.480.00302.480.000.00
Ricky Seals-JonesTEKC1060.900.00313.65-31.36303.29302.950.34302.780.170.34
Drew SampleTECIN98.0017.20331.47-31.43302.63302.85-0.22303.02-0.17-0.22
Taylor GabrielWRFA190.3072.60317.87-24.53303.61303.490.12303.200.290.12
Cody LatimerWRWAS866.0047.00301.01-25.40303.48303.400.08303.380.020.08
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK10.000.00313.75-31.38303.55303.56-0.01303.560.00-0.01
Ty JohnsonRBDET562.2017.50337.53-32.00293.81303.21-9.40303.65-0.44-9.40
Geoff SwaimTEJAC719.500.00290.75-29.07304.12304.13-0.01304.130.00-0.01
Wayne GallmanRBNYG1150.206.90326.17-31.93306.26303.882.38304.35-0.472.38
Ty MontgomeryRBNO632.300.00330.73-33.07304.96304.520.44304.59-0.070.44
Josh DoctsonWRNYJ110.0023.20306.80-28.36304.86304.87-0.01304.870.00-0.01
Rashard HigginsWRCLE915.5056.00317.13-26.11305.48305.160.32304.930.230.32
Chris HoganWRCAR1314.700.00285.51-28.55305.12305.110.01305.110.000.01
Nick MullensQBSF11-0.306.10336.30-16.51305.72305.270.45305.240.030.45
Vernon DavisTEWAS828.300.00324.53-32.45305.48305.49-0.01305.490.00-0.01
Dontrelle InmanWRWAS821.200.00310.84-31.08311.02311.05-0.03305.585.47-0.03
Spencer WareRBKC1012.300.00312.36-31.24309.01309.010.00305.613.400.00
Charles ClayTEARI847.7021.30296.82-27.55306.07306.070.00306.070.000.00
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR130.000.00302.40-30.24306.22306.220.00306.220.000.00
Travis BenjaminWRSF119.000.00315.50-31.55306.19306.27-0.08306.230.04-0.08
Mike WeberRBKC100.000.00293.54-29.35306.35306.36-0.01306.360.00-0.01
Dylan CantrellTEARI80.000.00315.47-31.55306.96306.930.03306.920.010.03
New York GiantsDSTNYG1196.0079.90351.77-27.19306.19306.84-0.65307.11-0.27-0.65
Auden TateWRCIN9103.5049.80337.40-28.76306.73307.22-0.49307.150.07-0.49
Jordan ThomasTEHOU81.8016.80321.10-30.43307.35307.230.12307.210.020.12
Blake BortlesQBLA9-0.8012.80313.69-15.04307.90307.870.03307.860.010.03
Darren SprolesRBPHI917.000.00307.30-30.73308.02308.020.00308.020.000.00
Tyler KroftTEBUF1119.104.80319.67-31.49308.17308.070.10308.050.020.10
Wendell SmallwoodRBPIT823.500.00320.83-32.08312.74312.75-0.01308.194.56-0.01
Erik SwoopeTEOAK10.000.00315.53-31.55308.44308.440.00308.440.000.00
Reggie BegeltonWRGB50.000.00295.30-29.53322.20308.5813.62308.66-0.0813.62
Paul PerkinsRBBAL84.800.00311.10-31.11309.63309.630.00309.630.000.00
Ryan FinleyQBCIN937.4021.90295.87-13.70309.66309.68-0.02309.75-0.07-0.02
Alex CollinsRBBAL80.000.00328.07-32.81310.05310.010.04310.000.010.04
Michael CrabtreeWRARI86.200.00313.80-31.38310.35310.36-0.01310.37-0.01-0.01
Chris WarrenRBOAK10.000.00317.64-31.76310.40310.41-0.01310.42-0.01-0.01
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN831.400.00310.40-31.04310.47310.470.00310.470.000.00
Dalton KeeneTENE60.000.00275.95-27.59310.23310.58-0.35310.550.03-0.35
Pierre GarconWRSF110.000.00331.87-33.19311.24311.240.00311.240.000.00
Robert GriffinQBBAL820.302.60312.73-15.51310.52311.49-0.97311.480.01-0.97
Trenton CannonRBCAR130.000.00302.67-30.27311.82311.820.00311.820.000.00
Gary JenningsWRMIA110.000.00335.00-33.50311.89311.90-0.01311.98-0.08-0.01
Riley RidleyWRCHI1112.9015.90357.40-34.15312.57312.80-0.23312.580.22-0.23
Josh AdamsRBNYJ111.2031.10329.42-29.83313.61313.610.00313.610.000.00
Chris MooreWRBAL85.1021.40327.90-30.65313.93313.930.00313.930.000.00
David WilliamsRBIND70.000.00310.87-31.09314.19314.190.00314.190.000.00
Keith KirkwoodWRCAR130.000.00320.63-32.06314.31314.32-0.01314.320.00-0.01
Kevin WhiteWRARI80.000.00324.77-32.48314.34314.340.00314.340.000.00
Zach ZennerRBMIA111.700.00328.03-32.80314.35314.350.00314.350.000.00
Nick VannettTEDEN87.8016.40325.65-30.93314.66314.72-0.06314.73-0.01-0.06
Martavis BryantWROAK10.000.00338.03-33.80315.63315.630.00315.630.000.00
Jake ButtTEDEN80.000.00340.78-34.08316.11316.12-0.01316.120.00-0.01
Cameron MeredithWRNE60.000.00342.80-34.28317.57317.570.00317.570.000.00
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC100.000.00349.10-34.91318.40318.400.00318.400.000.00
Jermaine KearseWRDET50.000.00354.82-35.48318.48318.480.00318.480.000.00
Taywan TaylorWRCLE90.007.10338.47-33.14318.70318.700.00318.700.000.00
LeGarrette BlountRBDET50.000.00323.67-32.37319.09319.090.00319.090.000.00
Jaron BrownWRSEA650.0049.10344.13-29.50319.45319.450.00319.450.000.00
Chester RogersWRMIA1147.7042.60340.10-29.75319.79319.790.00319.790.000.00
Jacquizz RodgersRBNO60.000.00328.69-32.87320.84320.840.00320.840.000.00
Ryan SwitzerWRPIT810.7014.90350.83-33.59322.20322.200.00322.190.010.00
Jordan MatthewsWRSF117.300.00360.83-36.08322.51322.510.00322.510.000.00
Thomas RawlsRBJAC70.000.00296.53-29.65323.27323.270.00323.270.000.00
Jeremy HillRBNE60.000.00342.29-34.23324.56324.560.00324.540.020.00
Cullen GillaspiaRBHOU80.000.00301.87-30.19325.94325.940.00325.940.000.00
Josiah DeguaraTEGB50.0038.90302.20-26.33326.05326.06-0.01326.060.00-0.01
Kapri BibbsRBGB50.000.00347.20-34.72326.20326.200.00326.200.000.00
Seth RobertsWRCAR1360.1040.40352.78-31.24328.38328.40-0.02328.360.04-0.02
Xavier JonesRBLA90.000.00316.73-31.67332.83333.21-0.38333.22-0.01-0.38
Corey ColemanWRNYG110.0033.00352.80-31.98334.22334.220.00334.220.000.00
Marcus MurphyRBCAR130.000.00340.77-34.08345.39345.390.00345.390.000.00

FantasyAlarm TV

View All
2020 NFL Draft Guide: Utilizing Advanced Football Stats
Andrew Cooper
Published Jul 11 4:25 pm (EST)
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All