Menu Login

Best Ball Draft Guide is loading, Please Wait...

2019 RTSports Draft Masters Guide Close

Welcome to our Real-Time Fantasy Sports “Best Ball Draft Masters” Guide!

With Real-Time Fantasy Sports, you get a great drafting experience and with multiple ways to get involved, these draft-only leagues are one of the best in the business. Pair that with the expertise provided by our Fantasy Alarm content and you have a good chance to cash in.

FORMAT

If you aren’t familiar, “Best Ball” means that you draft your team and don’t make any moves during the season. The best drafted team wins. Period. So, what does that mean? It means you are rewarded for your foresight into what will happen well in advance of the NFL season. That’s why we are here.

The draft itself starts when the league fills and with a four hour pick clock, you can enjoy this experience over a longer period of time. That also means you’ll have time to really strategize and maximize your chance for success.

You can play in a $20, $50 or $100 league with great payouts. 10-team leagues with snake drafts and auction formats ($200 cap) available. This has PPR scoring and is a total points league.

Is there a better way to spend the “dog days” of Summer? Other than dominating with our DFS Baseball content - we don’t think so.

ROSTER

Drafts and rosters are composed of 20 players / rounds. Each week, you’ll have nine (9) starters:

1 Quarterback
2 Running backs
2 Wide receivers
1 Flex (RB/WR/TE)
1 Tight End
1 Defense / Special Teams
1 Team Kicker

So, when drafting you’ll want to keep this all in mind.

STRATEGY

A few tips/tricks as you embark on your Draft Masters experience:

1.) Draft Rookies. It is key to get rookies who break out and ultimately far surpass their ADP and provide maximum value. Think about Ezekiel Elliott two years ago and Kareem Hunt last year.
2.) Avoid “stacking” on one or two teams. If you have too many players on one team, likely your bye weeks could become an issue and after injuries strike, it could set up a situation that you aren’t able to field a full roster and that significantly hurts your chances.
3.) Take risks. You know the players who are considered “Boom or Bust” - don’t be shy. Like rookies, these are the players who far exceed their projected output and give a big advantage.
4.) Draft plenty of “skill” positions. Use as many of your 20 spots on QB, RB, WR and TE. You could justifiably to with just one team defense and team kicker. Since defenses don’t get “hurt” you won’t have to worry about that and if you get a top kicker, you can live with him all season and hope for the best. On his bye week, you’ll just bite the bullet. That means, you can load up where the points are:
  3 Quarterbacks
  6 Running backs
  7 Wide Receivers
  2 Tight Ends
 This is a solid strategy to give yourself plenty of options later on in the season when injuries and bye weeks start creeping in.

HOW TO USE THIS TOOL

You’ll notice that we have loaded in the RTSports ADP along with our own season long projections. We also have loaded in the RTSports PPR scoring system used in these leagues. You can track the progress of a players’ ADP throughout with “snapshot” columns and sort by “Value” which is a calculation determining if a player is going too early or too late based on our projections compared to their current ADP.

Best of luck in your RTSports Draft Masters league! To get started, head over to RTSports and get signed up: Click HERE and then click on Best Ball!

NamePosTmBye2018ProjADPValueJunJulDiffAugDiffTrend
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI1218.0083.70302.68-21.90325.45302.3623.09295.28-23.09
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL99.0092.70296.67-20.40261.33240.2021.13241.24-21.13
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL824.0099.30144.50-4.52182.05161.4920.56159.66-20.56
Denver BroncosDSTDEN1031.0083.90184.47-10.06210.42191.3519.07188.44-19.07
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF629.0089.00172.47-8.35221.41215.855.56211.47-5.56
Chicago BearsDSTCHI641.00127.70128.17-0.05129.43117.0912.34117.64-12.34
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN919.0098.20320.43-22.22298.70315.38-16.68308.06--16.68
Indianapolis ColtsDSTIND622.0084.10241.06-15.70226.99216.0110.98215.39-10.98
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL828.0075.60169.77-9.42224.22204.4319.79198.66-19.79
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI1037.0067.90219.71-15.18232.44200.4631.98196.08-31.98
New York GiantsDSTNYG1135.0088.40351.77-26.34282.03319.17-37.14319.91--37.14
Green Bay PackersDSTGB1143.0080.80184.33-10.35262.59233.2429.35231.29-29.35
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC1228.0089.50169.83-8.03184.19164.7019.49164.93-19.49
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC1023.0096.60168.00-7.14174.16153.3720.79152.69-20.79
New York JetsDSTNYJ421.0096.00268.47-17.25265.31237.4627.85231.62-27.85
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC1246.00104.10212.68-10.86221.99209.8212.17207.60-12.17
Detroit LionsDSTDET529.0072.90295.89-22.30284.33252.5431.79248.60-31.79
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA59.00105.30306.92-20.16292.84311.39-18.55265.48--18.55
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR758.0079.60278.46-19.89253.64241.7111.93228.38-11.93
New England PatriotsDSTNE1066.0093.20107.50-1.43216.92200.1016.82194.44-16.82
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO936.0082.40178.13-9.57207.53194.2713.26191.59-13.26
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF443.0068.70282.76-21.41260.68242.2718.41241.51-18.41
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA1130.0078.60175.13-9.65235.28222.7312.55218.79-12.55
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT753.0087.80249.80-16.20250.29223.9826.31222.06-26.31
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB733.0074.70334.40-25.97291.50311.60-20.10312.64--20.10
Houston TexansDSTHOU1035.0093.20161.67-6.85196.61179.6416.97178.78-16.97
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN1137.0095.50171.44-7.59246.11230.8015.31229.69-15.31
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN1241.0082.30146.33-6.40189.55168.9420.61166.03-20.61
Washington RedskinsDSTWAS1032.0081.20317.02-23.58276.05291.41-15.36268.49--15.36
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE738.0074.30193.50-11.92195.95182.5813.37182.24-13.37
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA933.00101.80141.00-3.92157.69146.5411.15143.94-11.15
Chris ThompsonRBWAS1062.50116.6089.332.73183.25173.739.52166.68-9.52
Darren SprolesRBPHI1015.0075.00307.30-23.23304.52311.41-6.89306.92--6.89
LeSean McCoyRBKC1275.8094.80106.00-1.12101.66108.70-7.04110.55--7.04
Andre EllingtonRBTB70.000.00268.14-26.81380.08323.8156.27297.66-56.27
Giovani BernardRBCIN929.70120.70124.67-0.40206.02196.659.37186.29-9.37
Devonta FreemanRBATL990.80227.6034.6719.2932.7334.36-1.6332.52--1.63
James WhiteRBNE1065.60169.9064.0010.5958.5161.84-3.3357.15--3.33
Carlos HydeRBHOU1068.8077.5079.33-0.18122.73126.71-3.98129.09--3.98
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK60.002.50185.20-18.27230.39257.58-27.19264.67--27.19
Kapri BibbsRBGB110.000.00347.20-34.72333.37348.58-15.21326.19--15.21
Bilal PowellRBNYJ40.9052.00277.31-22.53265.59299.46-33.87279.56--33.87
Latavius MurrayRBNO935.50150.80115.333.5588.1391.26-3.1387.10--3.13
Jeremy HillRBNE100.000.00342.29-34.23326.49338.40-11.91324.47--11.91
Doug MartinRBOAK60.000.00266.98-26.70262.43296.11-33.68266.88--33.68
Theo RiddickRBDEN100.0061.70272.42-21.07236.45268.14-31.69260.50--31.69
Frank GoreRBBUF655.00108.60117.67-0.91254.49296.20-41.71267.61--41.71
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ484.50336.006.5032.959.528.990.538.38-0.53
Damien WilliamsRBKC1245.50191.1047.8314.3325.0126.13-1.1225.58--1.12
Jacquizz RodgersRBNO90.0010.90328.69-31.78328.50347.91-19.41320.82--19.41
Lamar MillerRBHOU100.000.00108.36-10.8474.3479.99-5.6582.50--5.65
Adrian PetersonRBWAS1035.8088.80118.83-3.00151.57149.861.71140.95-1.71
Dion LewisRBTEN1125.6098.50141.67-4.32121.79121.85-0.06122.60--0.06
Alfred MorrisRBDAL80.000.00240.88-24.09350.00293.5256.48268.52-56.48
Rex BurkheadRBNE1042.90106.90144.73-3.78243.73210.2833.45217.67-33.45
Alfred BlueRBJAC100.000.00257.21-25.72255.75290.82-35.07268.46--35.07
Mark IngramRBBAL8106.30206.5034.1717.2348.6649.73-1.0746.96--1.07
LeGarrette BlountRBDET50.000.00323.67-32.37349.70336.6313.07318.96-13.07
Jerick McKinnonRBSF40.000.00145.77-14.5897.93102.05-4.12118.39--4.12
C.J. AndersonRBDET54.3089.50196.01-10.65180.22177.822.40178.01-2.40
Justin TuckerKBAL872.00203.20172.903.03163.79148.1015.69147.44-15.69
Graham GanoKCAR70.001.30248.89-24.76330.96225.22105.74222.95-105.74
Brandon McManusKDEN1061.00148.00243.03-9.50291.16204.3786.79229.67-86.79
Matt PraterKDET565.00144.20243.97-9.98219.54214.455.09219.40-5.09
Greg ZuerleinKLA969.00209.60171.913.77163.49140.6622.83151.20-22.83
Adam VinatieriKIND640.00138.80242.49-10.37226.01206.9619.05214.92-19.05
Stephen GostkowskiKNE1037.00168.90192.02-2.31187.50162.2825.22174.34-25.22
Robbie GouldKSF451.00180.80217.44-3.66230.90196.1634.74198.45-34.74
Giorgio TavecchioKATL90.00159.80209.87-5.01206.06194.0112.05201.22-12.05
Dan BaileyKMIN1251.00155.40230.94-7.55310.46212.5997.87222.88-97.87
Mason CrosbyKGB1157.00174.00230.29-5.63219.76206.7712.99214.91-12.99
Ryan SuccopKTEN110.0058.90244.70-18.58318.83266.3552.48261.95-52.48
Jarvis LandryWRCLE769.90194.30113.178.1165.1466.54-1.4066.91--1.40
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ40.60129.60266.07-13.65224.56239.08-14.52229.14--14.52
Julio JonesWRATL9104.80344.3013.0033.1313.6913.230.4612.62-0.46
Allen RobinsonWRCHI680.70177.4079.339.8168.1065.802.3065.55-2.30
Allen HurnsWRMIA510.7076.60270.23-19.36286.93300.29-13.36299.50--13.36
Antonio BrownWRNE1016.10233.2022.8321.0420.8021.01-0.2122.24--0.21
Mohamed SanuWRATL969.30129.40235.64-10.62199.50190.069.44189.47-9.44
Marvin JonesWRDET555.80167.10146.672.0493.92100.18-6.26101.42--6.26
Seth RobertsWRBAL819.6010.50352.78-34.23319.00350.25-31.25330.83--31.25
Albert WilsonWRMIA59.90163.80171.59-0.78188.67194.45-5.78185.51--5.78
Julian EdelmanWRNE1097.40232.4050.5018.1943.2943.160.1341.89-0.13
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC120.000.00349.10-34.91298.86321.65-22.79318.06--22.79
Adam ThielenWRMIN1298.70255.6035.5022.0126.5129.27-2.7628.78--2.76
Randall CobbWRDAL845.10147.70149.00-0.13237.13216.2720.86211.25-20.86
Odell BeckhamWRCLE781.10257.9012.5024.5415.1313.991.1413.90-1.14
Ted GinnWRNO943.90134.10165.35-3.12237.52256.25-18.73225.03--18.73
DeSean JacksonWRPHI1035.40159.40120.833.86138.81140.55-1.74132.95--1.74
Kenny StillsWRHOU1035.80119.10232.54-11.34180.67178.881.79179.26-1.79
Taylor GabrielWRCHI640.10145.60235.00-8.94237.07253.92-16.85234.79--16.85
Marqise LeeWRJAC103.1095.80273.90-17.81227.28241.84-14.56242.79--14.56
Travis BenjaminWRLAC129.0099.10315.50-21.64321.92315.096.83306.98-6.83
Jaron BrownWRSEA1137.50113.60344.13-23.05306.31320.86-14.55301.79--14.55
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU1093.20304.207.5029.676.936.750.186.44-0.18
Alshon JefferyWRPHI1069.70190.6099.839.0870.7571.77-1.0270.88--1.02
Keenan AllenWRLAC12108.60264.0025.1723.8829.1029.020.0829.23-0.08
Dontrelle InmanWRLAC1221.2048.60310.84-26.22327.37317.669.71293.70-9.71
Robert WoodsWRLA978.40191.8063.6712.8147.0247.11-0.0947.26--0.09
Demaryius ThomasWRNYJ419.8056.20237.95-18.18233.58236.72-3.14241.49--3.14
Cole BeasleyWRBUF655.70125.60238.54-11.29249.99276.81-26.82255.03--26.82
Jordan MatthewsWRSF40.000.00360.83-36.08292.32330.33-38.01322.40--38.01
Sammy WatkinsWRKC1277.50200.1055.0014.5161.1574.39-13.2482.70--13.24
Jermaine KearseWRDET50.000.00354.82-35.48295.41328.57-33.16318.46--33.16
Willie SneadWRBAL849.30137.00278.61-14.16296.32300.46-4.14278.08--4.14
Chris HoganWRCAR75.4084.10285.51-20.14338.40304.5933.81284.22-33.81
Danny AmendolaWRDET532.70128.00157.23-2.92262.72306.32-43.60277.67--43.60
John BrownWRBUF673.40145.0083.506.15179.32181.74-2.42162.68--2.42
Pierre GarconWRSF40.000.00331.87-33.19349.96344.835.13321.32-5.13
Josh GordonWRNE1054.80125.8095.333.05202.79197.475.32167.86-5.32
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI1289.70159.0063.839.52103.92106.01-2.09103.11--2.09
Brandin CooksWRLA968.40221.8051.1717.0643.2344.22-0.9943.92--0.99
T.Y. HiltonWRIND671.20246.3042.5020.3828.1828.63-0.4530.47--0.45
Dez BryantWRNO90.000.00302.30-30.23314.22333.65-19.43315.65--19.43
Marquise GoodwinWRSF436.6073.10174.38-10.13196.48173.3523.13176.99-23.13
Mike EvansWRTB799.40309.4033.1727.6219.5422.48-2.9422.07--2.94
Golden TateWRNYG1126.50143.50129.501.40103.70107.96-4.26117.90--4.26
A.J. GreenWRCIN90.00170.0071.679.8335.3936.10-0.7149.58--0.71
Paul RichardsonWRWAS1048.30163.50286.73-12.32260.66294.21-33.55275.08--33.55
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI611.3067.60318.66-25.11317.53322.61-5.08312.90--5.08
Doug BaldwinWRSEA110.005.20212.56-20.74158.36184.19-25.83208.76--25.83
Davante AdamsWRGB1162.80307.4016.0029.149.779.440.339.38-0.33
Martavis BryantWROAK60.000.00338.03-33.80350.00328.5021.50315.62-21.50
Donte MoncriefWRPIT75.80154.70137.971.67161.73155.905.83141.86-5.83
Cody LatimerWRNYG1116.40102.40301.01-19.86295.47315.39-19.92306.01--19.92
Emmanuel SandersWRDEN1080.70205.5076.3312.92125.35123.292.06120.56-2.06
Michael CrabtreeWRARI126.2094.30313.80-21.95281.33313.36-32.03306.56--32.03
Charles ClayTEARI1212.8039.70296.82-25.71259.72303.87-44.15306.13--44.15
Vernon DavisTEWAS1028.3084.50324.53-24.00350.59319.0531.54311.58-31.54
Kyle RudolphTEMIN1216.20120.70160.97-4.03125.22123.152.07129.65-2.07
Tyler EifertTECIN931.80105.40190.11-8.47199.66177.3122.35183.31-22.35
Rob GronkowskiTENE100.000.00267.98-26.80202.00227.55-25.55242.60--25.55
Jared CookTENO943.80132.80126.330.6572.6872.330.3576.81-0.35
Greg OlsenTECAR761.80131.60106.332.53156.18144.9411.24153.73-11.24
Cameron BrateTETB735.9070.90274.73-20.38242.72262.73-20.01257.68--20.01
Vance McDonaldTEPIT738.70157.6075.338.2394.4295.06-0.6493.60--0.64
Erik SwoopeTEOAK60.0014.80315.53-30.07302.02315.42-13.40308.39--13.40
Eric EbronTEIND634.60152.60116.173.6470.9269.851.0779.11-1.07
Trey BurtonTECHI616.70136.60165.47-2.89119.78116.153.63128.90-3.63
Jack DoyleTEIND632.8069.10188.46-11.94157.73146.6211.11159.72-11.11
Travis KelceTEKC1298.10290.9012.1727.8711.5212.66-1.1413.27--1.14
Jordan ReedTEWAS100.00100.30133.52-3.32156.84141.8115.03142.24-15.03
Delanie WalkerTETEN1154.50119.1084.833.43125.89121.973.92125.72-3.92
Benjamin WatsonTENE100.0049.80296.30-24.65270.12295.62-25.50281.12--25.50
Zach ErtzTEPHI1077.60192.2034.0015.8222.9223.09-0.1726.07--0.17
Jason WittenTEDAL857.00109.30119.50-1.02232.50195.3837.12205.87-37.12
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENE100.000.00292.10-29.21227.81282.02-54.21289.92--54.21
Jimmy GrahamTEGB1140.90134.40138.60-0.42145.34142.362.98152.35-2.98
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA527.70142.90235.11-4.61224.15265.15-41.00243.25--41.00
Aaron RodgersQBGB11115.70398.2065.8316.6270.8963.857.0465.01-7.04
Case KeenumQBWAS1090.00137.60280.51-7.15271.06287.65-16.59276.79--16.59
Cam NewtonQBCAR727.40348.80137.6710.56107.96100.427.54101.94-7.54
Alex SmithQBWAS100.000.00280.37-14.02271.00312.26-41.26297.76--41.26
Russell WilsonQBSEA11174.30353.0083.3313.4899.3190.149.1795.41-9.17
Tom BradyQBNE10142.50353.8071.1714.13141.24137.713.53139.92-3.53
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF490.20309.70124.339.27148.59141.047.55142.16-7.55
Ryan TannehillQBTEN116.6030.40295.28-13.24291.37309.70-18.33304.38--18.33
Joe FlaccoQBDEN10104.50262.40216.222.31225.75231.62-5.87217.58--5.87
Blake BortlesQBLA90.0013.80313.69-14.99267.90314.34-46.44311.43--46.44
Eli ManningQBNYG1134.60247.60238.500.45235.47252.64-17.17241.99--17.17
Matt RyanQBATL9167.80388.3076.1715.6185.8284.761.0683.47-1.06
Derek CarrQBOAK679.60283.70182.985.04171.56166.155.41169.39-5.41
Matthew StaffordQBDET5109.70277.10123.837.66167.49162.684.81167.35-4.81
Drew BreesQBNO926.40339.60151.679.40100.3595.464.8999.10-4.89
Kirk CousinsQBMIN12111.70327.90147.349.03140.05132.527.53133.81-7.53
Nick FolesQBJAC107.80108.50204.06-4.78194.30185.448.86184.05-8.86
Andy DaltonQBCIN9119.20297.20136.508.04196.26194.911.35194.82-1.35
Teddy BridgewaterQBNO983.703.40331.33-16.40278.86338.12-59.26315.12--59.26
Andrew LuckQBIND60.000.00117.10-5.8558.9657.861.1072.26-1.10
Philip RiversQBLAC12121.70305.00112.839.61132.85131.511.34132.57-1.34
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT717.30357.20129.2211.40124.03118.895.14117.93-5.14
Kyle JuszczykRBSF414.2017.00330.87-31.39369.40329.2340.17316.76-40.17
Spencer WareRBIND60.000.00312.36-31.24234.69285.08-50.39272.77--50.39
DeVante ParkerWRMIA547.90131.90203.88-7.20187.01181.925.09182.32-5.09
Jay AjayiRBPHI100.000.00257.73-25.77240.68270.10-29.42252.56--29.42
Breshad PerrimanWRTB75.90128.40314.38-18.60314.33308.405.93306.14-5.93
Darren WallerTEOAK673.60146.2072.677.35257.83250.127.71219.57-7.71
Javorius AllenRBNYG110.008.40323.33-31.49258.52309.56-51.04294.75--51.04
Tyler KroftTEBUF60.0033.40319.67-28.63273.97315.22-41.25310.62--41.25
Jake KumerowWRGB117.8047.70289.43-24.17250.34301.25-50.91297.71--50.91
C.J. UzomahTECIN918.8028.80279.51-25.07262.07294.19-32.12269.28--32.12
Duke JohnsonRBHOU1051.40232.4097.8313.46157.84145.0312.81128.99-12.81
Jesse JamesTEDET511.4054.70273.87-21.92263.87289.08-25.21289.98--25.21
Phillip DorsettWRNE1054.80119.60262.81-14.32268.54294.89-26.35267.20--26.35
Jason MyersKSEA1137.00176.70220.40-4.37231.21199.3831.83203.84-31.83
T.J. YeldonRBBUF624.5048.60252.09-20.35200.97215.91-14.94229.19--14.94
Marcus MariotaQBTEN1197.90236.40204.631.59207.14207.56-0.42201.97--0.42
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN1013.7021.20310.40-28.92278.89306.54-27.65309.09--27.65
Chris ConleyWRJAC1044.30111.80325.75-21.39269.88315.36-45.48281.60--45.48
Amari CooperWRDAL8114.50256.7035.6722.1032.4131.600.8133.06-0.81
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK662.60193.4095.839.76139.56138.331.23138.41-1.23
Melvin GordonRBLAC1215.60127.9062.006.596.9910.31-3.3218.72--3.32
Geoff SwaimTEJAC1019.5087.70290.75-20.30267.79295.77-27.98291.39--27.98
Matt LaCosseTENE108.5069.70264.64-19.49275.89287.39-11.50276.87--11.50
Raheem MostertRBSF441.7050.90100.17-4.93294.66314.82-20.16308.70--20.16
Nelson AgholorWRPHI1064.00129.00123.000.60227.42218.379.05219.15-9.05
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ455.60156.30156.33-0.00183.42194.82-11.40167.07--11.40
Cameron MeredithWRNE100.000.00342.80-34.28282.08324.17-42.09317.32--42.09
Kevin WhiteWRARI120.000.00324.77-32.48310.01320.04-10.03314.31--10.03
Zach ZennerRBNO90.000.00328.03-32.80242.20306.61-64.41314.27--64.41
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN126.8011.00323.80-31.28336.27317.9318.34313.30-18.34
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ412.3075.60260.27-18.47266.66302.57-35.91267.42--35.91
Stefon DiggsWRMIN1290.80215.9053.1716.2734.5535.16-0.6134.46--0.61
Tevin ColemanRBSF437.40119.50102.671.6867.2372.58-5.3565.55--5.35
Devin FunchessWRIND66.2056.90164.83-10.79132.03139.12-7.09143.08--7.09
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR70.0048.60302.40-25.38397.23326.4570.78305.50-70.78
Marcus MurphyRBBUF60.009.70340.77-33.11349.83349.91-0.08345.35--0.08
Jameis WinstonQBTB7134.40380.40116.8313.18119.43117.212.22115.29-2.22
David JohnsonRBARI12121.30276.309.0026.737.637.570.067.02-0.06
Rod SmithRBTEN110.007.10278.27-27.12269.07300.86-31.79299.76--31.79
Tyler LockettWRSEA1197.90207.6060.6714.6959.1261.24-2.1258.06--2.12
Thomas RawlsRBJAC100.000.00296.53-29.65323.12323.110.01323.15-0.01
Mike DavisRBCHI69.9060.70164.39-10.37162.56159.942.62160.26-2.62
Todd GurleyRBLA977.80232.8016.3321.6513.7115.58-1.8715.99--1.87
Malcolm BrownRBLA929.40125.10109.331.58211.21240.20-28.99226.06--28.99
Adam HumphriesWRTEN1140.00144.30203.94-5.96195.62186.099.53179.07-9.53
Carson WentzQBPHI10134.10357.6076.3314.06107.75101.726.0395.45-6.03
Jared GoffQBLA9114.70339.7093.6712.30113.26107.196.07106.14-6.07
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL8111.10291.202.5028.872.922.880.043.89-0.04
Corey ColemanWRNYG110.000.00352.80-35.28286.09350.54-64.45333.79--64.45
Will FullerWRHOU1095.40218.9091.6712.7279.7284.86-5.1480.85--5.14
Josh DoctsonWRMIN120.0018.30306.80-28.85242.47296.59-54.12281.60--54.12
Hunter HenryTELAC1240.00138.60143.63-0.5062.6460.721.9263.86-1.92
Sterling ShepardWRNYG1163.90207.00127.008.00100.17100.40-0.2399.00--0.23
Derrick HenryRBTEN1187.80271.7020.0025.1734.0034.000.0035.17-0.00
Michael ThomasWRNO9134.20289.0018.8327.0212.8212.86-0.0412.69--0.04
Tyler BoydWRCIN987.90197.9052.1714.5764.9367.07-2.1461.26--2.14
Kenyan DrakeRBMIA548.00173.50113.006.0550.4654.10-3.6461.93--3.64
Austin HooperTEATL9110.00152.90105.834.71104.44104.400.04109.79-0.04
Jacoby BrissettQBIND6102.70305.30319.28-0.70294.03314.34-20.31312.61--20.31
Nick VannettTEPIT77.8024.70325.65-30.09391.66316.9174.75313.55-74.75
Chris MooreWRBAL83.80102.40327.90-22.55281.08319.07-37.99313.67--37.99
Tyler HigbeeTELA937.4062.50344.93-28.24272.62323.07-50.45318.95--50.45
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC1269.20111.60117.00-0.54225.47268.95-43.48280.80--43.48
Kenneth DixonRBBAL80.000.00274.93-27.49254.17279.26-25.09268.70--25.09
Dak PrescottQBDAL8157.50334.3058.6713.78134.84131.573.27136.75-3.27
Devontae BookerRBDEN100.0037.80296.10-25.83311.46306.924.54283.98-4.54
Tajae SharpeWRTEN1115.6056.50336.60-28.01294.00315.49-21.49314.75--21.49
Paul PerkinsRBDET50.0028.80311.10-28.23295.49323.51-28.02286.12--28.02
Jordan HowardRBPHI1070.4090.60136.00-4.5486.2984.461.8387.63-1.83
Wendell SmallwoodRBWAS108.8071.90320.83-24.89297.81311.27-13.46312.11--13.46
Tyreek HillWRKC1245.50204.3048.3315.6056.6640.8715.7929.54-15.79
Alex CollinsRBBAL80.000.00328.07-32.81243.55317.82-74.27309.05--74.27
Rashard HigginsWRCLE76.60145.80252.93-10.71330.76315.3915.37265.25-15.37
Darius JacksonRBTB70.000.00257.26-25.73349.94315.3034.64269.31-34.64
Robby AndersonWRNYJ447.60196.00123.177.2875.1879.65-4.4776.99--4.47
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU1041.00147.00195.48-4.85185.42168.1117.31180.39-17.31
Geronimo AllisonWRGB1140.10154.40122.143.23131.93135.31-3.38124.17--3.38
Chester RogersWRIND619.2039.00340.10-30.11295.21325.63-30.42319.58--30.42
Peyton BarberRBTB750.70139.4094.174.52138.65141.19-2.54131.98--2.54
J.D. McKissicRBDET517.2031.60300.03-26.84349.15324.5524.60316.34-24.60
Wil LutzKNO968.00169.50193.79-2.43183.17162.8520.32171.73-20.32
Jalen RichardRBOAK616.70126.30184.30-5.80180.76171.778.99173.43-8.99
Maurice HarrisWRNE100.000.00248.17-24.82268.91309.05-40.14270.59--40.14
Aldrick RosasKNYG1128.00159.80244.74-8.49253.44224.1829.26216.84-29.26
Ricky Seals-JonesTECLE733.3064.70313.65-24.89241.39275.95-34.56277.60--34.56
Brian HillRBATL90.0058.20275.42-21.72275.84304.05-28.21280.46--28.21
Zay JonesWROAK613.90149.80183.35-3.35181.46176.514.95176.72-4.95
Curtis SamuelWRCAR774.30168.10109.505.86115.60118.72-3.12104.50--3.12
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR7181.30440.401.5043.892.512.84-0.332.53--0.33
Harrison ButkerKKC1277.00138.90182.79-4.39175.37152.2523.12163.57-23.12
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI641.50316.40147.808.43140.58132.578.01137.33-8.01
Tarik CohenRBCHI642.50196.7063.8313.2955.3056.49-1.1958.12--1.19
Jake ElliottKPHI1044.00142.80233.94-9.11221.80198.4023.40198.88-23.40
Joe MixonRBCIN954.90238.8020.6721.8113.9114.66-0.7515.66--0.75
John RossWRCIN966.8098.1094.830.33254.55283.11-28.56276.82--28.56
Zane GonzalezKARI1267.00124.00254.36-13.04326.88289.8137.07288.35-37.07
David NjokuTECLE713.70151.6093.115.8584.4181.343.0787.62-3.07
Ryan SwitzerWRPIT710.7064.80350.83-28.60336.65326.4310.22321.69-10.22
Blake JarwinTEDAL827.9057.40272.50-21.51276.26298.67-22.41292.75--22.41
Jake ButtTEDEN100.0024.90340.78-31.59283.79320.31-36.52314.66--36.52
Kenny GolladayWRDET584.40228.1038.0019.0145.5544.281.2744.14-1.27
Aaron JonesRBGB11122.20211.8022.5018.9333.0333.030.0032.12-0.00
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB1151.80114.90188.61-7.37162.60164.16-1.56170.02--1.56
D'Onta ForemanRBIND60.000.00186.47-18.65124.03124.72-0.69143.47--0.69
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU10175.60385.3057.6716.3865.8461.764.0861.30-4.08
Marlon MackRBIND672.20240.0023.1721.6831.9832.85-0.8732.61--0.87
Keelan ColeWRJAC102.9069.90306.94-23.70274.29300.28-25.99288.55--25.99
Leonard FournetteRBJAC10109.30237.1028.3320.8828.3430.70-2.3630.39--2.36
Dede WestbrookWRJAC1060.60177.50118.895.86111.30111.60-0.30102.83--0.30
Kareem HuntRBCLE70.0081.60154.13-7.25100.06109.01-8.95116.56--8.95
Patrick MahomesQBKC12176.20446.5011.1721.7732.6328.733.9028.43-3.90
Cooper KuppWRLA9121.60197.5048.8314.8753.0156.85-3.8455.55--3.84
Josh ReynoldsWRLA95.4082.60313.80-23.12252.54296.11-43.57291.83--43.57
Gerald EverettTELA949.2090.70266.32-17.56236.24239.86-3.62241.96--3.62
Dalvin CookRBMIN12138.60276.705.0027.1718.6518.86-0.2117.15--0.21
Alvin KamaraRBNO9110.60341.104.5033.663.623.450.173.12-0.17
Wayne GallmanRBNYG1145.6030.20281.71-25.15318.86302.7916.07282.68-16.07
Evan EngramTENYG1182.80210.1048.0016.2160.7360.240.4961.18-0.49
Elijah McGuireRBCLE70.004.90281.74-27.68214.51250.19-35.68246.36--35.68
Corey ClementRBPHI100.0042.30286.80-24.45259.54307.15-47.61282.30--47.61
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT771.00265.5023.8324.1717.0716.680.3915.83-0.39
James ConnerRBPIT7102.60240.2017.8322.2412.4712.81-0.3411.78--0.34
Matt BreidaRBSF466.90194.2059.6713.45142.91140.072.84126.24-2.84
Trent TaylorWRSF40.0077.70276.23-19.85353.15320.0333.12271.83-33.12
Nick MullensQBSF40.006.90336.30-16.47278.01321.97-43.96316.94--43.96
George KittleTESF472.60212.1034.5017.7626.5224.751.7727.62-1.77
Chris CarsonRBSEA11107.40222.8025.3319.7554.9860.61-5.6353.31--5.63
David MooreWRSEA1120.4083.00282.58-19.96234.69260.04-25.35255.05--25.35
Chris GodwinWRTB7145.20207.7041.3316.6452.3152.130.1847.64-0.18
O.J. HowardTETB730.60192.9094.009.8954.9955.32-0.3358.35--0.33
Taywan TaylorWRCLE70.0052.50338.47-28.60285.01318.37-33.36317.66--33.36
Corey DavisWRTEN1145.70148.4085.336.3180.5781.70-1.1379.41--1.13
Jonnu SmithTETEN1116.7049.90341.00-29.11292.17310.36-18.19310.56--18.19
Samaje PerineRBCIN90.0010.00311.69-30.17325.03345.59-20.56315.95--20.56
Taysom HillQBNO919.9025.80293.53-13.39277.67319.43-41.76313.77--41.76
Austin EkelerRBLAC12139.10254.2017.3323.69112.36105.037.3392.12-7.33
Mike WilliamsWRLAC1249.30179.1097.838.1363.1165.09-1.9861.60--1.98
Brett MaherKDAL847.00154.70238.46-8.38227.85209.5118.34210.57-18.34
Josh RosenQBMIA528.70123.00250.01-6.35237.95261.41-23.46254.27--23.46
Josh AllenQBBUF6104.90283.30107.838.77142.29143.83-1.54148.90--1.54
Baker MayfieldQBCLE795.30371.30100.5013.5482.0475.106.9474.57-6.94
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG1148.10380.902.1737.871.191.33-0.141.33--0.14
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ438.80318.50190.096.42169.22167.591.63170.54-1.63
Calvin RidleyWRATL983.30217.4044.3317.3156.1562.57-6.4259.86--6.42
Hayden HurstTEBAL832.1079.20266.58-18.74271.35272.56-1.21264.83--1.21
Lamar JacksonQBBAL8172.40350.4046.1715.21139.73132.697.04131.91-7.04
D.J. MooreWRCAR784.00228.6071.0015.7656.5660.53-3.9759.28--3.97
Sony MichelRBNE1063.70179.4045.5013.3941.9946.57-4.5846.06--4.58
Rashaad PennyRBSEA1122.20106.70109.67-0.3075.8881.20-5.3283.78--5.32
Nick ChubbRBCLE7129.50206.1010.1719.5920.5719.261.3116.28-1.31
Courtland SuttonWRDEN10110.40164.20119.504.4798.8597.831.0296.43-1.02
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET568.10257.2029.0022.8234.3337.07-2.7432.61--2.74
Mike GesickiTEMIA519.20105.20245.56-14.04193.26194.42-1.16205.95--1.16
Ronald JonesRBTB754.10122.60123.23-0.06111.16114.95-3.79115.49--3.79
Christian KirkWRARI1252.00205.6084.0012.1684.9188.49-3.5885.65--3.58
Anthony MillerWRCHI616.00119.30154.30-3.50137.53137.59-0.06132.75--0.06
Royce FreemanRBDEN1080.60133.0096.503.6591.7298.40-6.6895.69--6.68
D.J. CharkWRJAC10112.8089.30124.83-3.55258.05303.68-45.63280.85--45.63
Dallas GoedertTEPHI1025.1079.40185.67-10.63148.32140.957.37152.66-7.37
James WashingtonWRPIT723.00122.20143.17-2.10115.06116.40-1.34120.49--1.34
Dante PettisWRSF424.10152.30144.980.7385.7089.72-4.0289.78--4.02
Derrius GuiceRBWAS106.80106.7072.713.4060.8670.99-10.1373.25--10.13
Mark AndrewsTEBAL893.00127.8041.178.66170.98145.2825.70140.71-25.70
Michael GallupWRDAL868.70148.30136.671.16149.82144.655.17137.83-5.17
Jordan AkinsTEHOU1044.6062.70302.31-23.96349.73349.090.64304.97-0.64
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO918.50105.00190.33-8.53160.73171.87-11.14162.11--11.14
Chase EdmondsRBARI1243.7047.80212.22-16.44214.61219.50-4.89204.66--4.89
Ito SmithRBATL935.6084.20147.23-6.30129.71124.814.90133.96-4.90
Ian ThomasTECAR70.0029.20298.95-26.98229.15224.664.49225.87-4.49
Antonio CallawayWRCLE74.2074.50279.32-20.48212.16196.7715.39212.27-15.39
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN1021.60121.10224.63-10.35165.37162.732.64170.72-2.64
Keke CouteeWRHOU1023.90103.50159.35-5.58108.59109.46-0.87114.83--0.87
Nyheim HinesRBIND633.00150.50123.222.73126.82121.695.13118.57-5.13
Kalen BallageRBMIA515.50147.40142.970.44151.38147.204.18127.21-4.18
Chris HerndonTENYJ40.0094.00130.00-3.60130.85132.68-1.83147.75--1.83
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB1154.20224.50136.678.78138.29134.413.88124.51-3.88
Jordan WilkinsRBIND616.0029.40295.62-26.62292.21306.88-14.67286.82--14.67
Deon CainWRIND69.20120.80278.03-15.72272.87294.54-21.67280.98--21.67
John KellyRBLA90.0013.70236.20-22.25273.76287.78-14.02289.32--14.02
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT733.10107.50150.50-4.30114.58116.88-2.30116.13--2.30
Justin WatsonWRTB72.3044.00256.57-21.26267.74309.78-42.04295.82--42.04
David WilliamsRBIND60.000.00310.87-31.09330.42330.43-0.01314.18--0.01
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB110.0056.40311.36-25.50268.80297.15-28.35298.13--28.35
Jordan ThomasTEHOU100.0042.20321.10-27.89318.91303.1615.75301.79-15.75
Dylan CantrellWRLAC120.000.00315.47-31.55282.92315.29-32.37308.61--32.37
Trenton CannonRBNYJ40.003.80302.67-29.89349.27348.880.39311.82-0.39
Justin JacksonRBLAC1221.50104.30132.83-2.85230.37193.1637.21167.13-37.21
Trey QuinnWRWAS1039.50123.90245.67-12.18230.99243.95-12.96225.56--12.96
Michael BadgleyKLAC120.00159.20236.50-7.73215.51202.2913.22202.16-13.22
Robert FosterWRBUF60.00112.10168.51-5.64177.81165.0512.76171.61-12.76
Phillip LindsayRBDEN10101.60186.4064.3312.2144.6545.13-0.4848.28--0.48
Josh AdamsRBNYJ40.000.00329.42-32.94231.03321.83-90.80310.74--90.80
Kaare VedvikKNYJ40.0073.60254.93-18.13---294.28--
Gus EdwardsRBBAL826.8081.20246.35-16.51203.97229.99-26.02220.76--26.02
Mike BooneRBMIN122.8012.60202.57-19.00252.08277.11-25.03282.17--25.03
Byron PringleWRKC1230.7053.20287.52-23.43261.84300.60-38.76299.49--38.76
Darrel WilliamsRBKC1245.3016.80270.51-25.37272.40304.22-31.82298.76--31.82
Keith KirkwoodWRNO90.0041.80320.63-27.88307.24318.62-11.38313.88--11.38
Jeff WilsonRBSF429.2017.20291.53-27.43323.48320.742.74307.87-2.74
Will DisslyTESEA1173.9072.70298.44-22.57263.70288.57-24.87288.89--24.87
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE725.9070.60261.22-19.06327.67346.92-19.25270.88--19.25
Chris WarrenRBOAK60.0019.70317.64-29.79312.90310.212.69307.21-2.69
Kyler MurrayQBARI12147.00330.40107.6711.14112.64109.613.03111.55-3.03
Marquise BrownWRBAL871.60136.1071.006.51186.62184.472.15186.54-2.15
Noah FantTEDEN1036.4086.00174.84-8.88158.66148.879.79162.50-9.79
T.J. HockensonTEDET545.70157.4082.007.54141.75143.53-1.78150.63--1.78
N'Keal HarryWRNE100.0020.10155.50-13.54104.43123.74-19.31131.34--19.31
Daniel JonesQBNYG1182.7064.00273.83-10.49318.14289.6828.46275.65-28.46
Josh JacobsRBOAK680.70196.2025.1717.1040.0741.45-1.3838.68--1.38
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS104.70105.20236.53-6.57213.80214.37-0.57222.08--0.57
Andy IsabellaWRARI121.6047.20235.14-18.79187.39187.84-0.45188.79--0.45
Drew SampleTECIN95.400.00331.47-33.15298.47340.33-41.86321.32--41.86
Drew LockQBDEN100.0023.70305.86-14.11304.10309.66-5.56304.97--5.56
Parris CampbellWRIND622.9089.20171.57-8.24154.43160.29-5.86156.18--5.86
Mecole HardmanWRKC1268.00107.10134.67-2.76136.19166.08-29.89169.21--29.89
Irv SmithTEMIN1216.3029.80270.14-24.03220.41271.35-50.94272.70--50.94
Miles SandersRBPHI1060.80182.6061.0012.1682.1595.46-13.3182.71--13.31
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI103.4095.10301.26-20.62243.69282.33-38.64266.90--38.64
Deebo SamuelWRSF440.60141.70228.98-8.73190.72187.982.74188.54-2.74
D.K. MetcalfWRSEA1162.00124.60111.171.34122.06131.27-9.21135.83--9.21
A.J. BrownWRTEN1153.30128.00285.21-15.72199.51227.49-27.98233.73--27.98
Miles BoykinWRBAL826.60111.30270.14-15.88317.11311.445.67263.03-5.67
Dawson KnoxTEBUF632.5056.50342.69-28.62253.95296.39-42.44306.94--42.44
Devin SingletaryRBBUF626.50157.5055.6710.18150.17145.454.72134.72-4.72
Will GrierQBCAR70.000.00257.87-12.89273.50295.34-21.84296.93--21.84
David MontgomeryRBCHI650.70189.0043.0014.6057.0059.79-2.7953.94--2.79
Jace SternbergerTEGB110.000.00343.58-34.36284.15296.30-12.15307.80--12.15
Kahale WarringTEHOU100.000.00270.97-27.10312.32296.7415.58297.05-15.58
Josh OliverTEJAC100.0044.30320.09-27.58269.32296.54-27.22304.21--27.22
Darrell HendersonRBLA95.8073.60101.28-2.7781.1190.23-9.1291.71--9.12
Alexander MattisonRBMIN1233.00106.60131.00-2.44183.83176.866.97160.70-6.97
Damien HarrisRBNE100.0011.60166.88-15.53121.57123.21-1.64131.03--1.64
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT753.8074.00291.18-21.72240.01289.72-49.71286.88--49.71
Jalen HurdWRSF40.0092.20265.24-17.30275.79319.14-43.35268.00--43.35
Terry McLaurinWRWAS1093.80111.5090.502.10262.76297.10-34.34278.78--34.34
Hakeem ButlerWRARI120.000.00309.53-30.95242.79266.83-24.04261.22--24.04
Qadree OllisonRBATL90.0030.00274.70-24.47245.66299.25-53.59293.47--53.59
Justice HillRBBAL812.70111.00157.44-4.64154.99153.691.30150.85-1.30
Jordan ScarlettRBCAR70.0044.10292.39-24.83264.46296.94-32.48278.50--32.48
Riley RidleyWRCHI60.0039.90357.40-31.75259.00326.69-67.69320.67--67.69
Ryan FinleyQBCIN90.0012.20295.87-14.18322.67322.77-0.10309.46--0.10
Austin SeibertKCLE742.00155.90229.29-7.34309.61295.2614.35271.58-14.35
Tony PollardRBDAL830.90101.10178.47-7.74229.67238.56-8.89196.39--8.89
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAC1014.3052.40245.93-19.35211.78230.61-18.83228.21--18.83
Hunter RenfrowWROAK622.10109.00285.01-17.60280.42319.02-38.60282.55--38.60
Benny SnellRBPIT712.9069.10249.20-18.01240.70251.72-11.02239.82--11.02
Gary JenningsWRSEA110.0041.50335.00-29.35272.03321.11-49.08317.16--49.08
Bryce LoveRBWAS100.0017.30328.10-31.08239.81295.90-56.09306.00--56.09
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI1232.80112.70280.49-16.78272.97315.23-42.26282.44--42.26
Trayveon WilliamsRBCIN90.0022.60284.03-26.14241.43302.77-61.34270.22--61.34
Rodney AndersonRBCIN90.000.00295.09-29.51211.15280.58-69.43288.57--69.43
Ty JohnsonRBDET510.1028.00309.24-28.12265.87295.52-29.65307.74--29.65
Dexter WilliamsRBGB110.0018.80251.95-23.31225.50271.60-46.10250.86--46.10
Darwin ThompsonRBKC122.2051.00142.50-9.15210.65220.83-10.18174.25--10.18
Travis HomerRBSEA110.0031.60290.53-25.89292.24305.74-13.50304.44--13.50
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS1011.7036.80272.30-23.55271.46292.54-21.08294.38--21.08
Kerrith WhyteRBCHI60.0012.40249.40-23.70299.63299.64-0.01291.32--0.01
Mike WeberRBDAL80.000.00293.54-29.35243.75285.78-42.03299.96--42.03
Cullen GillaspiaRBHOU100.001.50301.87-30.04325.94325.940.00325.94-0.00
Myles GaskinRBMIA50.0011.60312.23-30.06298.62310.37-11.75309.02--11.75
Preston WilliamsWRMIA546.2098.90277.08-17.82266.38306.81-40.43264.43--40.43
Jakobi MeyersWRNE1020.0027.90240.64-21.27350.00350.000.00283.72-0.00
Karan HigdonRBHOU100.000.00240.63-24.06266.66275.99-9.33280.94--9.33
Alex BarnesRBTEN110.000.00206.20-20.62269.20272.60-3.40273.56--3.40
James WilliamsRBDET50.000.00268.10-26.81264.63296.03-31.40296.28--31.40
Bruce AndersonRBIND60.000.00296.02-29.60251.13269.43-18.30282.98--18.30
Devine OzigboRBJAC100.0011.40291.29-27.99284.41303.27-18.86302.93--18.86
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.