Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2020 Fantasy Football ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Jul 06 2020 05:03 am
NamePosTmByeRTBB10NFFCFFPCYahooJunJulDiffAugDiffTrend2019 ADPADP
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR71.061.051.021.101.101.091.070.02--0.022.421.07
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG112.102.132.092.142.202.142.130.01--0.011.552.13
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL83.133.283.253.543.503.323.34-0.02---0.023.663.34
Michael ThomasWRNO95.104.975.175.525.405.195.23-0.04---0.0413.525.23
Alvin KamaraRBNO95.095.695.035.545.405.495.350.14--0.143.385.35
Dalvin CookRBMIN126.065.475.525.726.805.755.91-0.16---0.1614.995.91
Derrick HenryRBTEN118.359.177.999.336.108.208.190.01--0.0132.888.19
Joe MixonRBCIN910.4610.169.2610.0010.5010.1310.080.05--0.0517.5010.08
Davante AdamsWRGB1111.7110.7612.0713.3910.8011.7611.750.01--0.0110.2911.75
DeAndre HopkinsWRARI1212.8414.3314.9616.5813.7014.2014.48-0.28---0.286.6314.48
Nick ChubbRBCLE717.2814.1214.6315.1911.8014.5214.60-0.08---0.0814.5514.60
Tyreek HillWRKC1216.0212.8117.3016.4711.9014.8814.90-0.02---0.0231.3514.90
Miles SandersRBPHI109.4219.3312.2513.3021.0015.4215.060.36--0.3679.8015.06
Aaron JonesRBGB1115.1215.4812.5718.7315.2015.2315.42-0.19---0.1930.4315.42
Kenyan DrakeRBARI1212.9518.0714.0117.5716.8016.1415.880.26--0.2671.0115.88
Josh JacobsRBLV616.2717.7816.7514.5717.1016.4516.49-0.04---0.0436.9316.49
Travis KelceTEKC1218.6014.7120.9410.7718.2016.6416.640.00--0.0012.9716.64
Austin EkelerRBLAC1212.9517.8016.0719.2520.5017.1917.31-0.12---0.1278.8217.31
Julio JonesWRATL918.7816.1018.7522.0316.2018.4318.370.06--0.0612.4118.37
Lamar JacksonQBBAL822.0221.6214.3019.9715.6018.7218.700.02--0.02116.4118.70
Patrick MahomesQBKC1222.8927.0515.8223.3213.0020.6020.420.18--0.1825.9820.42
Chris GodwinWRTB722.4318.9820.2621.6421.4020.7920.94-0.15---0.1545.7520.94
George KittleTESF425.4719.5126.2016.4122.8022.3122.080.23--0.2328.3222.08
Kenny GolladayWRDET530.3026.1227.6732.6925.5028.3628.46-0.10---0.1043.7428.46
Mike EvansWRTB734.0225.3928.4329.6827.4028.7628.98-0.22---0.2223.9428.98
Leonard FournetteRBJAC1024.2335.4227.2128.1841.9031.0831.39-0.31---0.3129.8531.39
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBKC1221.5349.8930.1933.7024.7032.8532.000.85--0.85-32.00
Todd GurleyRBATL925.2946.5128.3930.1831.5032.6932.370.32--0.3216.4432.37
Odell BeckhamWRCLE737.8932.2533.6339.0628.8034.3134.33-0.02---0.0213.7834.33
Amari CooperWRDAL841.9131.0234.1535.4436.5035.4335.80-0.37---0.3733.0235.80
D.J. MooreWRCAR735.5032.2136.9035.7738.6035.6135.80-0.19---0.1962.3635.80
Allen RobinsonWRCHI638.2135.0834.1241.9830.9036.3836.060.32--0.3266.7436.06
Melvin GordonRBDEN1030.3760.6428.5034.1233.5037.5137.430.08--0.0826.7637.43
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT746.1438.6240.1640.8634.1040.0139.980.03--0.0317.2239.98
Jonathan TaylorRBIND641.2558.3332.3730.5538.2040.0440.14-0.10---0.10-40.14
Cooper KuppWRLA939.6235.9834.6148.3243.8040.0840.47-0.39---0.3954.6840.47
Mark AndrewsTEBAL847.8842.0351.5231.6636.1042.0541.840.21--0.21121.1041.84
A.J. BrownWRTEN1150.8840.1841.0644.2239.0042.8243.07-0.25---0.25241.9143.07
Adam ThielenWRMIN1245.2546.9344.4353.7232.1044.7644.490.27--0.2730.1044.49
Chris CarsonRBSEA1130.5281.6239.4842.9836.5046.5846.220.36--0.3648.2946.22
Zach ErtzTEPHI1052.0945.2854.4335.6145.8046.4746.64-0.17---0.1727.2746.64
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ430.6283.3736.0040.0044.3047.0146.860.15--0.158.4446.86
James ConnerRBPIT734.9586.9039.2642.4647.3051.3650.171.19--1.1912.9850.17
Calvin RidleyWRATL949.4950.0446.8349.5356.5051.1150.480.63--0.6357.3250.48
Devin SingletaryRBBUF641.9187.1640.5745.8151.2052.8653.33-0.47---0.47118.5553.33
Courtland SuttonWRDEN1050.2368.4248.8152.8846.7052.9953.41-0.42---0.42101.5153.41
Kyler MurrayQBARI1253.7060.1751.9954.6150.3054.1854.150.03--0.03111.0854.15
David JohnsonRBHOU1031.5193.4443.8548.4858.8055.8155.220.59--0.597.3055.22
Dak PrescottQBDAL857.3463.8654.7362.2546.8057.4557.000.45--0.45122.1057.00
Darren WallerTELV658.9557.0966.9050.4052.7056.9857.21-0.23---0.23173.0657.21
Raheem MostertRBSF443.4095.3148.6756.4146.7058.3458.100.24--0.24223.7958.10
Robert WoodsWRLA951.8069.6649.3059.1166.3059.6459.230.41--0.4148.8459.23
Keenan AllenWRLAC1257.0567.3054.2660.6857.6058.8759.38-0.51---0.5128.2059.38
D.K. MetcalfWRSEA1156.6475.7248.3456.5062.9060.3460.020.32--0.32130.9160.02
Mark IngramRBBAL854.4390.1553.0961.8143.6060.5960.62-0.03---0.0344.7860.62
David MontgomeryRBCHI641.78101.4151.2754.4259.2061.9561.620.33--0.3351.7561.62
Russell WilsonQBSEA1164.3768.8860.3568.7748.2062.5262.110.41--0.4194.3762.11
D'Andre SwiftRBDET552.6693.4248.1946.9471.2062.4462.48-0.04---0.04-62.48
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU1068.4471.5965.5064.8355.1065.2665.090.17--0.1760.6965.09
D.J. CharkWRJAC1060.5477.1262.2564.8462.0066.0165.350.66--0.66241.1865.35
Tyler LockettWRSEA1164.7084.5256.8066.7860.4066.9066.640.26--0.2657.8166.64
Cam AkersRBLA949.35104.0058.4553.2070.6067.6867.120.56--0.56-67.12
DeVante ParkerWRMIA560.9395.8861.5872.2949.8067.6568.10-0.45---0.45182.6568.10
Stefon DiggsWRBUF665.5495.5564.7966.7870.5072.4372.63-0.20---0.2037.6572.63
Terry McLaurinWRWAS1066.07101.6562.7567.3672.3074.9374.030.90--0.90215.8974.03
Kareem HuntRBCLE753.34110.1463.8464.3183.7076.1375.071.06--1.06125.2975.07
T.Y. HiltonWRIND665.13108.2066.1177.0769.2077.3377.140.19--0.1932.3777.14
J.K. DobbinsRBBAL876.17103.1663.3453.9896.5078.2478.63-0.39---0.39-78.63
Tyler HigbeeTELA984.2091.4880.4568.2779.9080.8180.86-0.05---0.05319.3780.86
Josh AllenQBBUF687.9495.1682.5682.3366.5082.9082.900.00--0.00140.1882.90
Evan EngramTENYG1183.6593.7889.6861.5187.8082.9883.28-0.30---0.3058.2683.28
Hunter HenryTELAC1287.25102.1795.2170.0963.3083.0583.60-0.55---0.5575.9083.60
Damien WilliamsRBKC1282.49106.5066.1375.5190.1084.4484.150.29--0.2929.9984.15
Deebo SamuelWRSF485.84110.6269.0976.4279.3080.9484.25-3.31---3.31184.8284.25
A.J. GreenWRCIN975.39111.9375.8986.4578.4085.7885.610.17--0.1755.0385.61
Tyler BoydWRCIN981.03114.5976.5086.5793.3091.0790.400.67--0.6759.5090.40
Jarvis LandryWRCLE779.40114.4581.3487.2289.8090.8290.440.38--0.3874.3190.44
Marquise BrownWRBAL878.24114.2078.2585.6196.5091.8390.561.27--1.27163.4590.56
Michael GallupWRDAL891.31111.5076.9388.5185.3091.6590.710.94--0.94132.9790.71
Derrius GuiceRBWAS1083.38121.8385.5478.5491.2091.9092.10-0.20---0.2074.0892.10
Matt RyanQBATL987.07122.3481.9293.7480.5093.6193.110.50--0.5082.9793.11
Drew BreesQBNO994.48124.7390.62105.5670.9096.9497.26-0.32---0.32107.6097.26
Marlon MackRBIND6100.24113.6984.1980.88108.4096.3897.48-1.10---1.1031.4897.48
Ronald JonesRBTB776.46126.3185.4091.66108.3098.6797.631.04--1.04119.6897.63
Tom BradyQBTB785.65136.3387.74105.3583.8099.9799.770.20--0.20127.1999.77
Sony MichelRBNE1079.31132.7297.57100.9689.3099.4899.97-0.49---0.4946.2599.97
Will FullerWRHOU1090.95119.8290.7196.30104.00100.58100.360.22--0.2284.42100.36
Julian EdelmanWRNE1082.53123.4392.63105.36103.60102.74101.511.23--1.2344.14101.51
Carson WentzQBPHI1093.58137.7885.9894.9098.70102.84102.190.65--0.6592.97102.19
Jared CookTENO9104.93131.49114.1992.6771.80102.26103.02-0.76---0.7684.46103.02
James WhiteRBNE1078.27126.2992.5396.36122.30103.83103.150.68--0.6858.95103.15
Austin HooperTECLE7112.98121.95115.7784.3793.90104.44105.79-1.35---1.35107.73105.79
Aaron RodgersQBGB11102.14135.5392.38107.0995.50106.46106.53-0.07---0.0766.45106.53
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET5113.27123.7098.7489.77115.70107.11108.24-1.13---1.1331.98108.24
Brandin CooksWRHOU1093.13132.2198.67109.53109.70109.20108.650.55--0.5544.73108.65
Jordan HowardRBMIA580.30143.25108.63112.59102.00110.19109.350.84--0.8498.20109.35
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT796.14127.4890.44111.43121.50110.96109.401.56--1.56292.08109.40
Ke'Shawn VaughnRBTB779.43142.67107.03109.48111.00110.25109.920.33--0.33-109.92
Phillip LindsayRBDEN10103.43129.76106.77107.10114.80112.05112.37-0.32---0.3251.83112.37
Hayden HurstTEATL997.41140.85114.7496.48116.20115.20113.142.06--2.06269.23113.14
Tarik CohenRBCHI691.24136.91103.36111.47126.90114.76113.980.78--0.7860.92113.98
Matthew StaffordQBDET5104.28150.60101.75111.32105.30114.94114.650.29--0.29160.17114.65
Christian KirkWRARI12111.29127.9099.69110.93124.00114.82114.760.06--0.0685.05114.76
Rob GronkowskiTETB786.98147.33130.12140.8874.40117.37115.941.43--1.43246.90115.94
Marvin JonesWRDET5103.00129.12106.09123.92123.90117.95117.210.74--0.74107.94117.21
Jerry JeudyWRDEN10124.51138.96101.25110.17114.40117.39117.86-0.47---0.47-117.86
Matt BreidaRBMIA598.64154.21121.53119.2598.40119.17118.410.76--0.76112.72118.41
Alexander MattisonRBMIN12103.16149.56107.75113.63118.30120.16118.481.68--1.68152.07118.48
Tevin ColemanRBSF498.59140.51112.31119.24125.20119.16119.17-0.01---0.0172.50119.17
Darius SlaytonWRNYG11128.20131.87106.47120.64113.40120.88120.120.76--0.76284.77120.12
Mike GesickiTEMIA5122.18145.29119.5887.62127.40120.77120.410.36--0.36216.19120.41
CeeDee LambWRDAL8141.25139.87100.73108.39116.70121.04121.39-0.35---0.35-121.39
Noah FantTEDEN10117.27146.30127.5990.05126.00120.85121.44-0.59---0.59165.42121.44
Daniel JonesQBNYG11114.56150.35101.22112.76129.20121.78121.620.16--0.16274.51121.62
Latavius MurrayRBNO9101.52147.44124.73126.65120.00124.24124.070.17--0.1791.76124.07
John BrownWRBUF6116.10138.08120.91140.34107.00124.27124.49-0.22---0.22133.94124.49
Dallas GoedertTEPHI10119.86149.96126.1298.12128.70123.93124.55-0.62---0.62155.32124.55
Darrell HendersonRBLA9134.05145.38119.17112.58116.60123.68125.56-1.88---1.8893.21125.56
Emmanuel SandersWRNO9111.19147.22119.21130.25121.90125.92125.95-0.03---0.03111.21125.95
Baker MayfieldQBCLE7123.94157.77107.93118.75126.60126.74127.00-0.26---0.2682.76127.00
T.J. HockensonTEDET5127.50154.96135.6995.53125.30127.75127.80-0.05---0.05137.46127.80
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4138.34132.52113.74136.85130.70130.64130.430.21--0.21154.31130.43
Mecole HardmanWRKC12138.96137.18119.20131.48129.20131.80131.200.60--0.60157.56131.20
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF4136.01130.16-191.5567.60130.59131.33-0.74---0.74243.28131.33
Zack MossRBBUF6122.23155.92128.14122.87128.60132.03131.550.48--0.48-131.55
Mike WilliamsWRLAC12133.50145.47123.92133.56121.40131.04131.57-0.53---0.5371.33131.57
Tony PollardRBDAL8132.29155.87127.72123.66126.60133.18133.23-0.05---0.05184.03133.23
Jared GoffQBLA9125.54165.36116.54129.76130.50133.19133.54-0.35---0.35103.62133.54
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT7127.68165.47117.35138.53123.10134.40134.43-0.03---0.03120.70134.43
Henry RuggsWRLV6136.56160.12121.90131.33125.80134.48135.14-0.66---0.66-135.14
Jonnu SmithTETEN11140.19159.99142.27111.64126.20136.34136.060.28--0.28314.27136.06
Joe BurrowQBCIN9147.57171.55125.86132.02117.70139.41138.940.47--0.47-138.94
Ryan TannehillQBTEN11136.81169.35122.91143.79121.90138.12138.95-0.83---0.83304.55138.95
Justin JeffersonWRMIN12107.24173.45136.81150.54128.40139.51139.290.22--0.22-139.29
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT7147.13138.21-200.8877.00140.43140.81-0.38---0.38220.97140.81
Duke JohnsonRBHOU10137.75161.45131.86142.40132.70140.74141.23-0.49---0.49116.11141.23
Sterling ShepardWRNYG11143.47151.73134.98149.26128.70141.06141.63-0.57---0.57102.99141.63
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL8150.39142.16-201.0978.20142.31142.96-0.65---0.65155.54142.96
Boston ScottRBPHI10137.67164.91139.54148.72133.60145.60144.890.71--0.71349.68144.89
Jack DoyleTEIND6144.23169.10149.51125.74136.90145.16145.100.06--0.06162.55145.10
Blake JarwinTEDAL8152.57172.06155.65123.05131.00146.87146.870.00--0.00294.49146.87
Anthony MillerWRCHI6147.52160.11145.24157.64133.00149.57148.700.87--0.87133.94148.70
Eric EbronTEPIT7134.67180.29166.31135.86131.70149.34149.77-0.43---0.4387.15149.77
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF4153.28179.12136.05157.01127.90150.29150.67-0.38---0.38140.42150.67
Drew LockQBDEN10155.45186.33136.24153.32128.60151.20151.99-0.79---0.79306.70151.99
Jalen ReagorWRPHI10154.05170.39157.16152.72126.80153.18152.220.96--0.96-152.22
Preston WilliamsWRMIA5162.72165.45151.87151.86133.10152.79153.00-0.21---0.21257.27153.00
Robby AndersonWRCAR7153.44160.42154.20165.04133.10152.56153.24-0.68---0.6884.64153.24
Ian ThomasTECAR7167.99172.26167.54126.94134.60153.30153.87-0.57---0.57236.78153.87
Nyheim HinesRBIND6147.97180.01151.96160.91135.50155.67155.270.40--0.40122.21155.27
Chase EdmondsRBARI12163.62171.98157.33148.77135.20156.20155.380.82--0.82199.44155.38
Kirk CousinsQBMIN12163.62177.42142.92166.09131.60155.27156.33-1.06---1.06137.37156.33
New England PatriotsDSTNE10164.20152.05-211.5298.60155.90156.59-0.69---0.69165.67156.59
Justin JacksonRBLAC12147.86180.79162.62160.83133.20157.31157.060.25--0.25155.00157.06
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF6164.13163.13-216.5385.80156.55157.40-0.85---0.85195.49157.40
Breshad PerrimanWRNYJ4168.28169.80141.67173.67135.70158.51157.820.69--0.69305.85157.82
Chris HerndonTENYJ4149.71185.60175.68140.05138.80158.06157.970.09--0.09141.09157.97
Sammy WatkinsWRKC12174.47173.63153.26165.53127.50159.01158.880.13--0.1378.04158.88
AJ DillonRBGB11174.04178.55158.43157.97131.70160.33160.140.19--0.19-160.14
Golden TateWRNYG11181.14160.60155.68179.25128.30161.58160.990.59--0.59119.95160.99
Philip RiversQBIND6160.89188.46150.73179.51126.90160.20161.30-1.10---1.10128.90161.30
Devonta FreemanRBFA-175.27172.70160.10171.81131.10160.90162.20-1.30---1.3033.26162.20
Justin TuckerKBAL8186.05-190.41196.0277.40161.75162.47-0.72---0.72147.39162.47
Harrison ButkerKKC12184.84-193.27192.1583.20162.68163.37-0.69---0.69163.78163.37
Curtis SamuelWRCAR7181.58164.24170.84166.97133.50163.90163.430.47--0.47103.73163.43
Teddy BridgewaterQBCAR7176.37194.06161.64168.83130.80166.46166.340.12--0.12315.44166.34
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ4186.06189.47160.68175.28122.80166.11166.86-0.75---0.75169.98166.86
DeSean JacksonWRPHI10179.35174.27163.65186.68132.90169.97167.372.60--2.60127.64167.37
Irv SmithTEMIN12189.88190.93177.93142.90135.40167.23167.41-0.18---0.18276.93167.41
Michael PittmanWRIND6146.30192.96174.86192.33132.70168.68167.830.85--0.85-167.83
Antonio GibsonRBWAS10130.89209.97201.22166.55132.30169.06168.190.87--0.87-168.19
O.J. HowardTETB7202.90186.37181.94146.97127.70169.00169.18-0.18---0.1868.09169.18
Gardner MinshewQBJAC10173.08197.42164.34182.37132.00170.27169.840.43--0.43304.43169.84
Antonio BrownWRNE10195.57215.01207.83212.8322.60175.75170.774.98--4.9822.64170.77
Hunter RenfrowWRLV6193.95178.06162.97192.47134.80172.20172.45-0.25---0.25278.84172.45
Wil LutzKNO9197.37-200.31202.3990.50171.58172.64-1.06---1.06172.15172.64
Chicago BearsDSTCHI6173.79200.09-225.8498.40173.63174.53-0.90---0.90119.61174.53
N'Keal HarryWRNE10210.34178.72186.26169.31135.80177.68176.091.59--1.59144.13176.09
Denzel MimsWRNYJ4152.29202.58197.34199.51132.80175.93176.90-0.97---0.97-176.90
Anthony McFarlandRBPIT7179.46203.36183.36191.36131.70177.96177.850.11--0.11-177.85
Brandon AiyukWRSF4171.40203.40191.25197.72131.80183.69179.114.58--4.58-179.11
Derek CarrQBLV6181.75211.81178.74202.90121.50178.91179.34-0.43---0.43170.92179.34
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO9184.05186.53-237.91108.90179.03179.35-0.32---0.32184.81179.35
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB11179.01197.41193.43196.06131.00177.67179.38-1.71---1.71171.51179.38
Greg ZuerleinKDAL8206.54-205.65208.8796.50178.52179.39-0.87---0.87151.04179.39
Greg OlsenTESEA11204.62195.23196.74171.28130.40179.44179.65-0.21---0.21145.85179.65
Alshon JefferyWRPHI10176.72192.13200.53200.19128.80178.05179.67-1.62---1.6278.91179.67
Jace SternbergerTEGB11219.69197.71196.34159.70131.70181.51181.030.48--0.48313.09181.03
Darrynton EvansRBTEN11182.12208.36190.13188.75138.40182.92181.551.37--1.37-181.55
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAC10212.53202.13187.74188.61137.90186.01185.780.23--0.23227.88185.78
Carlos HydeRBSEA11172.49206.27204.77221.08134.50188.34187.820.52--0.52119.54187.82
Parris CampbellWRIND6208.29194.70209.69190.85138.30188.51188.370.14--0.14165.48188.37
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC12200.78200.37-240.75117.50189.44189.85-0.41---0.41206.94189.85
Damien HarrisRBNE10196.14219.20211.67191.70132.30192.79190.202.59--2.59134.82190.20
Tee HigginsWRCIN9220.28212.26202.91199.54124.50191.25191.90-0.65---0.65-191.90
Robbie GouldKSF4222.02-217.91219.42109.10190.58192.11-1.53---1.53198.72192.11
Zane GonzalezKARI12214.78-216.08221.96119.20191.66193.01-1.35---1.35290.82193.01
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC12192.09205.61-233.90141.00192.55193.15-0.60---0.60165.24193.15
D'Onta ForemanRBIND6186.47164.45139.29350.00125.80193.20193.200.00--0.00163.50193.20
Matt GayKTB7212.91-212.84223.51125.10193.08193.59-0.51---0.51310.24193.59
Allen LazardWRGB11182.92197.52189.78208.43-194.87194.660.21--0.21315.46194.66
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA9194.76211.21-251.32122.00193.13194.82-1.69---1.69140.36194.82
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN12197.60208.76-251.18126.80194.98196.09-1.11---1.11160.89196.09
Tua TagovailoaQBMIA5218.54228.27201.50203.64129.50196.61196.290.32--0.32-196.29
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI12233.53196.31200.46230.03128.00197.65197.67-0.02---0.0296.29197.67
Cam NewtonQBNE10187.00221.34227.56235.00121.20210.62198.4212.20--12.20107.92198.42
Dede WestbrookWRJAC10243.01205.49214.11223.34108.50198.69198.89-0.20---0.20100.04198.89
Rashaad PennyRBSEA11223.74212.40225.17205.78135.00198.64200.42-1.78---1.7889.05200.42
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS10208.71230.66219.43224.73123.20202.33201.350.98--0.98227.33201.35
Randall CobbWRHOU10226.50210.73218.32247.22119.80205.30204.510.79--0.79196.01204.51
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB7216.66207.15-260.18135.00205.50204.750.75--0.75315.63204.75
Joshua KelleyRBLAC12202.75208.86201.41209.69-206.62205.680.94--0.94-205.68
Dawson KnoxTEBUF6238.47207.35214.62163.73-205.27206.04-0.77---0.77312.58206.04
Younghoe KooKATL9227.23-225.91236.98135.20205.60206.33-0.73---0.73350.00206.33
Kyle RudolphTEMIN12234.97224.73244.33209.83121.40206.66207.05-0.39---0.39134.53207.05
Donte MoncriefWRCAR7137.97139.53281.64350.00126.50207.14207.130.01--0.01136.15207.13
Corey DavisWRTEN11244.44216.77232.68249.1993.00208.15207.220.93--0.9381.48207.22
Matt PraterKDET5240.20-226.80239.95122.10206.88207.26-0.38---0.38220.93207.26
James WashingtonWRPIT7248.56198.63218.42247.06125.20207.07207.57-0.50---0.50122.27207.57
Denver BroncosDSTDEN10211.02218.18-265.60139.30207.87208.53-0.66---0.66184.48208.53
Tyrell WilliamsWRLV6251.57203.15214.98258.92115.00208.27208.72-0.45---0.45123.83208.72
Cole BeasleyWRBUF6233.95206.83211.59278.22117.50208.82209.62-0.80---0.80242.92209.62
C.J. AndersonRBDET5196.01189.50194.85350.00126.20211.31211.310.00--0.00176.01211.31
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI10220.34217.49-268.20140.20211.45211.56-0.11---0.11193.85211.56
Nick FolesQBCHI6224.59237.60227.65252.03117.90212.06211.950.11--0.11187.38211.95
Kenny StillsWRHOU10259.15215.30226.78240.11118.40211.25211.95-0.70---0.70178.99211.95
Doug BaldwinWRSEA11212.56253.53270.54113.28-212.48212.480.00--0.00212.48212.48
Adrian PetersonRBWAS10221.39220.55238.58253.90128.80213.33212.640.69--0.69136.26212.64
Indianapolis ColtsDSTIND6227.00220.70-268.45135.80213.92212.990.93--0.93219.58212.99
Will DisslyTESEA11235.34229.19267.17210.82124.00213.17213.30-0.13---0.13289.45213.30
Jake ElliottKPHI10251.06-235.78236.04137.30214.50215.05-0.55---0.55199.38215.05
Gerald EverettTELA9232.44221.26223.22185.33-217.05215.561.49--1.49242.19215.56
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU10261.40-238.93240.37126.60216.16216.83-0.67---0.67181.13216.83
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT7226.09229.79242.82260.40126.70216.73217.16-0.43---0.43121.20217.16
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN11233.55218.55-278.71138.00216.75217.20-0.45---0.45208.48217.20
Delanie WalkerTETEN1184.83240.98302.50343.70114.50217.28217.30-0.02---0.02119.22217.30
Dan BaileyKMIN12236.48-232.31264.30136.70216.59217.45-0.86---0.86230.30217.45
Robert FosterWRBUF6168.51174.87281.97350.00126.60220.41220.390.02--0.02180.77220.39
Laviska ShenaultWRJAC10234.86212.10222.71212.10-220.32220.44-0.12---0.12-220.44
Jordan ReedTEWAS10164.13240.99303.20348.85133.30220.71220.670.04--0.04146.11220.67
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC10252.74237.65-311.7980.70220.05220.72-0.67---0.67152.99220.72
Mason CrosbyKGB11241.44-250.43261.58130.00219.79220.86-1.07---1.07216.51220.86
Michael BadgleyKLAC12245.20-250.49265.95122.60219.56221.06-1.50---1.50203.59221.06
Justice HillRBBAL8270.92200.08244.51259.75130.80219.93221.21-1.28---1.28145.31221.21
Tyler EifertTEJAC10250.01235.03262.54237.52123.10222.16221.640.52--0.52183.44221.64
Giovani BernardRBCIN9237.34228.72240.89256.49144.90222.82221.671.15--1.15168.80221.67
Chris BoswellKPIT7243.04-243.61273.07130.40220.48222.53-2.05---2.05235.83222.53
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE7236.69227.42-287.16141.80223.22223.27-0.05---0.05179.89223.27
David NjokuTECLE7262.96225.20266.75237.99125.10224.27223.600.67--0.6789.01223.60
Jameis WinstonQBNO9249.03224.18269.92258.61118.30223.02224.01-0.99---0.99120.07224.01
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL8233.47230.91-294.95137.90224.35224.310.04--0.04186.56224.31
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC12207.71235.51221.78232.80-225.48224.451.03--1.03309.29224.45
Brandon McManusKDEN10253.37-240.67267.57137.30222.82224.73-1.91---1.91232.89224.73
Chris ThompsonRBJAC10214.05219.24228.58243.08-227.16226.240.92--0.92147.35226.24
Josh LamboKJAC10243.04-249.00282.49135.10225.36227.41-2.05---2.05286.58227.41
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI6226.85237.85263.41286.35122.90226.91227.47-0.56---0.56138.66227.47
Jason MyersKSEA11243.35-253.70277.32136.00226.35227.59-1.24---1.24204.91227.59
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA5223.63231.79208.84246.25-225.99227.63-1.64---1.64246.09227.63
Kalen BallageRBMIA5142.97240.99281.46349.28126.60228.27228.260.01--0.01130.03228.26
Stephen HauschkaKBUF6--264.06288.34133.50227.92228.63-0.71---0.71292.37228.63
Austin SeibertKCLE7240.13-264.69280.50130.40227.97228.93-0.96---0.96270.97228.93
Jerick McKinnonRBSF4246.54236.53276.53268.84117.10230.43229.111.32--1.32133.94229.11
Green Bay PackersDSTGB11263.13227.16-297.44129.90230.47229.411.06--1.06209.83229.41
Dante PettisWRSF4144.98240.96309.43347.97105.60229.76229.79-0.03---0.0398.60229.79
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA11247.74229.71-300.08142.20229.79229.93-0.14---0.14202.71229.93
Geronimo AllisonWRDET5122.14241.00312.30349.16126.00230.08230.12-0.04---0.04121.76230.12
New York JetsDSTNYJ4249.81230.60-294.48145.90229.67230.20-0.53---0.53232.34230.20
Jimmy GrahamTECHI6247.53238.36278.32267.38121.70231.10230.660.44--0.44148.18230.66
Devin FunchessWRGB11258.76232.93254.59288.36125.30233.17231.991.18--1.18150.29231.99
Lynn Bowden Jr.RBOAK-232.06----231.73232.06-0.33---0.33-232.06
Ito SmithRBATL9241.81237.65275.30279.33130.20232.70232.86-0.16---0.16138.78232.86
Mike DavisRBCAR7164.39241.00285.83349.88126.80233.61233.580.03--0.03162.83233.58
Washington TeamDSTWAS10262.69232.89-304.36136.30233.57234.06-0.49---0.49271.07234.06
Malcolm BrownRBLA9245.42220.25232.52242.14-233.38235.08-1.70---1.70192.83235.08
Joey SlyeKCAR7255.11-261.02284.27140.90233.71235.33-1.62---1.62345.63235.33
Jarrett StidhamQBNE10214.71235.07239.68252.13-234.58235.40-0.82---0.82315.41235.40
Giorgio TavecchioKATL9209.87-241.85350.00144.50236.56236.560.00--0.00201.22236.56
Aldrick RosasKNYG11244.74-269.00294.46139.60236.21236.95-0.74---0.74220.54236.95
Stephen GostkowskiKNE10238.34-289.55326.3294.70236.90237.23-0.33---0.33174.52237.23
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL9275.02239.68-318.06120.80237.72238.39-0.67---0.67243.93238.39
Houston TexansDSTHOU10265.33237.81-309.39141.20238.89238.430.46--0.46177.00238.43
Royce FreemanRBDEN10282.33225.66284.78286.81115.90237.33239.10-1.77---1.7795.26239.10
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR7274.20239.07-323.13123.20241.01239.901.11--1.11229.91239.90
Dion LewisRBNYG11233.56240.36289.07315.44128.40241.65241.370.28--0.28126.25241.37
Mohamed SanuWRNE10253.31238.34284.61306.96127.10245.35242.063.29--3.29186.18242.06
Andy IsabellaWRARI12235.14237.30293.75313.92130.30242.15242.080.07--0.07199.48242.08
Brett MaherKNYJ4227.45-286.86330.52123.70242.02242.13-0.11---0.11212.29242.13
Detroit LionsDSTDET5286.13240.28-317.73125.20244.29242.341.95--1.95250.17242.34
Vance McDonaldTEPIT7287.24238.07287.61301.8897.50244.88242.462.42--2.4289.60242.46
John RossWRCIN9260.98199.98250.50259.21-241.79242.67-0.88---0.88203.47242.67
Justin RohrwasserKNE10237.20-279.79317.55136.80245.06242.842.22--2.22-242.84
Gus EdwardsRBBAL8276.64233.92265.20311.01127.50242.88242.850.03--0.03220.99242.85
Rex BurkheadRBNE10261.28239.42286.75310.82122.20244.53244.090.44--0.44206.13244.09
Demaryius ThomasWRNYJ4237.95241.00282.35349.90125.40247.35247.320.03--0.03237.66247.32
Josh ReynoldsWRLA9260.82227.20244.13257.39-247.98247.390.59--0.59294.86247.39
Justin HerbertQBLAC12236.73239.69254.20264.71-247.76248.83-1.07---1.07-248.83
Zay JonesWRLV6183.35175.52287.21349.91-249.07249.000.07--0.07178.09249.00
Adam VinatieriKIND6242.49-282.21349.88124.60249.84249.800.04--0.04220.66249.80
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN10224.63240.67309.08347.37128.70249.92250.09-0.17---0.17177.70250.09
Antonio CallawayWRCLE7279.32217.16281.32350.00124.20250.41250.400.01--0.01222.30250.40
Lamar MillerRBFA-270.01240.39314.09342.3693.20252.76252.010.75--0.75102.92252.01
Eno BenjaminRBARI12256.43234.16257.82260.59-250.60252.25-1.65---1.65-252.25
Greg JosephKTEN11--292.07336.44133.50254.05254.000.05--0.05250.68254.00
Graham GanoKCAR7248.89-283.88343.59141.00254.28254.34-0.06---0.06227.75254.34
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN9300.40240.79-332.22146.40255.02254.950.07--0.07310.65254.95
Trey BurtonTEIND6283.46240.75308.45321.55123.80256.27255.600.67--0.67132.46255.60
Steven SimsWRWAS10256.08227.86255.74286.18-259.42256.472.95--2.95350.00256.47
LeSean McCoyRBKC12269.70240.84313.55344.44117.30260.33257.173.16--3.16110.25257.17
Josh GordonWRSEA11278.88240.67300.93336.30130.70262.45257.504.95--4.95142.51257.50
Benny SnellRBPIT7248.01237.07252.02293.16-256.94257.57-0.63---0.63249.22257.57
Jason WittenTELV6280.95240.62313.93341.20115.60258.31258.46-0.15---0.15187.79258.46
Darren FellsTEHOU10243.27233.13275.91287.37-261.78259.921.86--1.86315.48259.92
Jalen RichardRBLV6227.87236.50266.05311.58-260.75260.500.25--0.25172.98260.50
Nelson AgholorWRLV6292.30240.93310.90339.42124.50263.29261.611.68--1.68196.40261.61
Adam HumphriesWRTEN11300.13240.86299.45341.59126.20260.78261.65-0.87---0.87175.60261.65
Peyton BarberRBWAS10292.87240.74312.73335.84126.70258.48261.78-3.30---3.30123.72261.78
Marquise GoodwinWRPHI10295.87240.85304.96343.24127.70266.79262.524.27--4.27175.75262.52
Chase ClaypoolWRPIT7250.54238.78276.52285.51-260.87262.84-1.97---1.97-262.84
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO9303.75240.25308.45338.56124.40263.95263.080.87--0.87161.87263.08
Lamical PerineRBNYJ4248.99238.66276.33290.24-263.39263.56-0.17---0.17-263.56
Dalton KeeneDLLA9-241.00286.92--264.09263.960.13--0.13-263.96
Bryan EdwardsWRLV6244.70238.83285.63290.50-264.56264.92-0.36---0.36-264.92
Lynn BowdenRBLV6-239.68292.60262.83-265.38265.040.34--0.34-265.04
Devin AsiasiTENE10238.00240.59292.51292.08-266.22265.800.42--0.42-265.80
Russell GageWRATL9267.55233.07257.02306.94-267.48266.151.33--1.33350.00266.15
Ted GinnWRCHI6324.13240.99301.56348.99119.10266.84266.95-0.11---0.11212.56266.95
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB11317.87240.61315.31338.07126.20267.64267.610.03--0.03123.54267.61
KJ HamlerWRDEN10276.65239.71271.01287.89-269.99268.821.17--1.17-268.82
Keke CouteeWRHOU10324.13240.66314.22348.19117.10268.89268.860.03--0.03121.53268.86
Cole KmetTECHI6259.88240.06296.82284.60-270.38270.340.04--0.04-270.34
Reggie BonnafonRBCAR7252.74240.23297.66299.19-273.35272.460.89--0.89314.37272.46
C.J. UzomahTECIN9272.70239.45291.49286.80-272.64272.610.03--0.03269.63272.61
DeeJay DallasRBSEA11294.53238.04273.71288.84-279.52273.785.74--5.74-273.78
Trey QuinnWRWAS10245.67210.85289.99349.81-274.13274.080.05--0.05226.26274.08
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA5273.23238.36-312.07-274.18274.55-0.37---0.37268.47274.55
Joe FlaccoQBNYJ4216.22252.44282.02349.77-275.10275.11-0.01---0.01222.03275.11
Taysom HillQBNO9246.33240.47296.81317.74-274.85275.34-0.49---0.49305.53275.34
Jalen HurdWRSF4274.67236.81289.73300.31-278.62275.383.24--3.24263.77275.38
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ4266.07207.33281.89349.70-276.26276.250.01--0.01228.71276.25
Cameron BrateTETB7283.70238.48281.70301.30-277.48276.301.18--1.18261.87276.30
Miles BoykinWRBAL8274.82236.73281.90312.83-277.06276.570.49--0.49252.38276.57
John KellyRBLA9236.20240.80281.57349.33-276.98276.980.00--0.00289.51276.98
Devin DuvernayWRBAL8283.70240.44286.29300.83-279.12277.821.30--1.30-277.82
Alex BarnesRBTEN11206.20--350.00-278.10278.100.00--0.00275.64278.10
Dare OgunbowaleRBTB7260.97239.17294.86322.41-280.72279.351.37--1.37251.31279.35
Darwin ThompsonRBKC12290.53233.92283.19312.69-283.43280.083.35--3.35162.47280.08
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI12289.90239.44-311.81-280.21280.38-0.17---0.17299.58280.38
Danny AmendolaWRDET5278.83238.08280.70325.39-282.66280.751.91--1.91252.30280.75
Las Vegas RaidersDSTLV6-240.43-321.50-280.76280.97-0.21---0.21310.48280.97
Bryce LoveRBWAS10268.30240.19295.21321.66-281.40281.340.06--0.06309.96281.34
Dan ArnoldTEARI12244.76240.79305.62336.74-286.17281.984.19--4.19304.26281.98
Karan HigdonRBHOU10240.63280.75299.82350.00-282.09282.090.00--0.00281.05282.09
Chris ConleyWRJAC10295.50235.26276.45322.62-285.05282.462.59--2.59281.99282.46
Jay AjayiRBPHI10257.73240.99282.49350.00-282.84282.800.04--0.04253.18282.80
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE7261.22241.00284.71350.00-284.06284.23-0.17---0.17257.30284.23
Trayveon WilliamsRBCIN9259.47240.74302.68336.13-286.27284.761.51--1.51273.08284.76
Kendrick BourneWRSF4266.99240.33294.00337.96-286.24284.821.42--1.42309.74284.82
Jalen HurtsQBPHI10272.10240.90304.00322.68-283.77284.92-1.15---1.15-284.92
Kaden SmithTENYG11281.27240.55299.04319.33-289.58285.054.53--4.53315.92285.05
Van JeffersonWRLA9280.37240.77296.19323.14-285.34285.120.22--0.22-285.12
Randy BullockKCIN9--266.93303.60-284.61285.27-0.66---0.66301.46285.27
Rodney AndersonRBCIN9268.07240.96294.59337.90-285.20285.38-0.18---0.18294.69285.38
Andy DaltonQBDAL8271.03240.76300.92330.68-295.21285.859.36--9.36190.44285.85
Mike BooneRBMIN12280.54240.38296.22327.61-289.97286.193.78--3.78281.03286.19
Jason SandersKMIA5--275.21297.22-285.46286.22-0.76---0.76305.54286.22
Eli ManningQBNYG11238.50275.13281.52350.00-286.30286.290.01--0.01247.16286.29
Adam TrautmanTENO9277.60240.86309.43317.29-285.97286.30-0.33---0.33-286.30
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWRWAS10287.45239.29295.92322.60-284.97286.32-1.35---1.35-286.32
Alfred MorrisRBARI12240.88278.79275.92350.00-286.40286.400.00--0.00268.82286.40
Kahale WarringTEHOU10270.97240.96286.79347.44-286.29286.54-0.25---0.25298.29286.54
Albert WilsonWRMIA5278.00240.86306.67321.93-290.78286.873.91--3.91185.85286.87
Marshawn LynchRBSEA11273.45240.88288.46347.69-287.68287.620.06--0.06303.87287.62
Zach PascalWRIND6270.50238.87299.77341.85-289.56287.751.81--1.81316.57287.75
Daniel CarlsonKLV6--273.84301.71-287.07287.78-0.71---0.71296.01287.78
Tyler JohnsonWRTB7277.93240.61306.83326.37-297.72287.949.78--9.78-287.94
Deon CainWRPIT7278.03241.00282.92350.00-288.04287.990.05--0.05281.60287.99
Justin WatsonWRTB7256.57240.98305.34349.31-287.89288.05-0.16---0.16296.08288.05
Dexter WilliamsRBGB11251.95268.02282.35349.95-288.10288.070.03--0.03257.09288.07
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC12299.75238.18283.12331.65-292.11288.183.93--3.93237.76288.18
Darrel WilliamsRBKC12270.51240.97296.97346.73-288.94288.800.14--0.14296.13288.80
Marcus MariotaQBLV6284.67240.94303.31331.19-288.67290.03-1.36---1.36210.65290.03
Allen HurnsWRMIA5270.23241.00299.12349.97-289.82290.08-0.26---0.26299.51290.08
Josh RosenQBMIA5250.01277.80283.05349.54-290.14290.100.04--0.04259.69290.10
DeAndre WashingtonRBKC12287.43238.93302.03332.41-291.44290.201.24--1.24303.75290.20
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI12280.49240.99289.67349.81-289.96290.24-0.28---0.28274.43290.24
Kerrith WhyteRBPIT7249.40280.94281.46349.99-290.46290.450.01--0.01291.31290.45
Maurice HarrisWRNO9248.17279.26284.54350.00-290.49290.490.00--0.00271.60290.49
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI10286.25239.99305.23330.56-292.38290.511.87--1.87261.99290.51
Ryan SuccopKTEN11244.70-281.74345.29-290.47290.58-0.11---0.11269.45290.58
Frank GoreRBNYJ4278.97240.42304.67338.43-289.49290.62-1.13---1.13229.44290.62
Trey EdmundsRBPIT7-241.00281.15350.00-290.72290.720.00--0.00349.92290.72
Donald ParhamTELAC12-240.99281.67349.60-290.70290.75-0.05---0.05350.00290.75
Vyncint SmithWRNYJ4-240.99281.67349.96-290.89290.870.02--0.02304.24290.87
Dwayne WashingtonRBNO9-240.99281.80350.00-290.96290.930.03--0.03306.11290.93
Patrick TaylorRBGB11-241.00282.07349.90-291.02290.990.03--0.03-290.99
Qadree OllisonRBATL9272.80240.89303.21347.75-291.36291.160.20--0.20295.40291.16
Elijah McGuireRBKC12281.74263.37269.68350.00-291.20291.200.00--0.00251.89291.20
Jason HuntleyRBDET5-241.00283.18349.52-316.13291.2324.90--24.90-291.23
Isaiah FordWRMIA5-241.00283.29349.93-291.03291.41-0.38---0.38350.00291.41
Jordan ScarlettRBCAR7292.39240.99282.47350.00-291.50291.460.04--0.04278.06291.46
Jordan LoveQBGB11-240.98300.82332.81-291.30291.54-0.24---0.24-291.54
Logan ThomasTEWAS10-241.00284.17349.46-291.60291.540.06--0.06315.67291.54
Brycen HopkinsTELA9-240.99289.04344.74-291.73291.590.14--0.14-291.59
Marqise LeeWRNE10273.90240.99302.36349.27-291.64291.630.01--0.01251.36291.63
Jacob HollisterTESEA11-240.73312.93321.29-291.23291.65-0.42---0.42305.16291.65
Brian HillRBATL9276.37240.86310.06339.50-292.79291.701.09--1.09277.12291.70
Duke WilliamsWRBUF6-240.99284.69349.70-291.91291.790.12--0.12315.48291.79
Demetrius HarrisTECHI6-240.99284.83349.57-291.91291.800.11--0.11307.39291.80
Salvon AhmedRBSF4-241.00285.27349.90-317.64292.0625.58--25.58-292.06
Nick BoyleTEBAL8-240.88306.85328.50-292.43292.080.35--0.35304.08292.08
Tim PatrickWRDEN10-240.98285.67349.81-292.30292.150.15--0.15311.25292.15
Matt MooreQBKC12-241.00285.48349.99-292.31292.160.15--0.15349.78292.16
Hunter BryantTEDET5-240.99291.21344.56-292.44292.250.19--0.19-292.25
Darius JacksonRBIND6257.26280.66281.14350.00-292.27292.270.00--0.00269.57292.27
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS10272.30240.86314.36342.14-292.48292.420.06--0.06296.89292.42
Case KeenumQBCLE7280.51241.00298.83349.40-292.35292.44-0.09---0.09278.26292.44
Alex EricksonWRCIN9-240.99286.55349.96-292.69292.500.19--0.19316.76292.50
Jake KumerowWRGB11289.43240.99289.73349.92-301.38292.528.86--8.86297.79292.52
Will GrierQBCAR7257.87280.99281.30349.98-292.54292.540.00--0.00297.19292.54
David MooreWRSEA11282.58237.26300.95349.47-292.55292.57-0.02---0.02260.82292.57
Matt LaCosseTENE10264.64270.30285.50349.95-292.35292.60-0.25---0.25281.22292.60
Chad BeebeWRMIN12-240.99287.10349.99-292.83292.690.14--0.14307.96292.69
Jauan JenningsWRSF4-240.99287.76349.56-292.88292.770.11--0.11-292.77
Corey ClementRBPHI10286.80240.94293.79349.68-292.96292.800.16--0.16282.91292.80
Maxx WilliamsTEARI12-240.99287.96349.49-293.08292.810.27--0.27304.94292.81
Jordan AkinsTEHOU10282.13240.93310.72338.01-293.02292.950.07--0.07304.70292.95
Byron PringleWRKC12287.52240.98294.84349.91-293.26293.31-0.05---0.05301.18293.31
Kalif RaymondWRTEN11-241.00288.94350.00-293.34293.310.03--0.03350.00293.31
Harrison BryantTECLE7-241.00292.62346.75-293.69293.460.23--0.23-293.46
Trent TaylorWRSF4282.12240.64305.39345.76-297.30293.483.82--3.82272.12293.48
Ty JohnsonRBDET5296.77241.00287.23349.92-293.81293.730.08--0.08304.02293.73
Ryan GriffinTENYJ4289.70240.42310.08334.93-293.56293.78-0.22---0.22316.02293.78
Albert OkwuegbunamTEDEN10-240.81303.41337.61-293.72293.94-0.22---0.22-293.94
J.J. TaylorRBNE10-240.99291.80349.16-293.75293.98-0.23---0.23-293.98
Jordan WilkinsRBIND6295.62241.00293.09347.59-294.43294.330.10--0.10287.57294.33
Dustin HopkinsKWAS10--278.83310.07-293.73294.45-0.72---0.72294.47294.45
Kenneth DixonRBNYJ4274.93274.00281.32348.08-294.55294.58-0.03---0.03271.70294.58
Travis HomerRBSEA11290.50240.85304.30343.36-294.49294.75-0.26---0.26304.84294.75
Devine OzigboRBJAC10291.29240.95298.35348.75-294.46294.84-0.38---0.38303.00294.84
Dez BryantWRNO9302.30240.98286.71349.59-312.61294.9017.71--17.71315.71294.90
Kaare VedvikKBUF6254.93-280.67349.59-295.05295.06-0.01---0.01290.79295.06
Alex SmithQBWAS10280.37280.96284.23349.96-295.16295.100.06--0.06297.79295.10
T.J. YeldonRBBUF6295.60240.98295.43349.12-291.59295.28-3.69---3.69235.16295.28
Devontae BookerRBLV6296.10240.98294.32349.76-295.32295.290.03--0.03284.40295.29
Jesse JamesTEDET5273.87274.19283.46349.97-295.27295.37-0.10---0.10293.31295.37
Gabriel DavisWRBUF6-241.00296.20349.03-295.18295.41-0.23---0.23-295.41
David FluellenRBTEN11-241.00-350.00-295.50295.500.00--0.00350.00295.50
Doug MartinRBOAK-266.98278.75287.12350.00-295.71295.710.00--0.00268.58295.71
Brian HoyerQBNE10293.53241.00302.85345.66-296.07295.760.31--0.31322.31295.76
J.D. McKissicRBWAS10287.13240.94306.03349.03-295.68295.78-0.10---0.10307.49295.78
JaMycal HastyRBSF4-240.96298.78347.60-295.68295.78-0.10---0.10-295.78
Chase McLaughlinKIND6--280.14311.57-295.58295.86-0.28---0.28350.00295.86
Donovan Peoples-JonesWRCLE7-240.97304.67342.17-295.58295.94-0.36---0.36-295.94
Willie SneadWRBAL8278.61241.00314.60349.61-296.05295.960.09--0.09277.31295.96
Samaje PerineRBCIN9311.69240.99281.63349.77-295.95296.02-0.07---0.07316.02296.02
James ProcheWRBAL8-240.91297.95349.29-296.10296.050.05--0.05-296.05
Phillip WalkerQBCAR7-240.95299.12348.76-296.64296.280.36--0.36350.00296.28
Raymond CalaisRBTB7-240.96299.59348.34-295.92296.30-0.38---0.38-296.30
Damiere ByrdWRNE10-241.00298.29349.82-296.22296.37-0.15---0.15304.00296.37
Alfred BlueRBJAC10257.21279.00299.70350.00-296.48296.480.00--0.00269.44296.48
Paul RichardsonWRWAS10286.73267.90282.98349.99-296.95296.900.05--0.05273.24296.90
Foster MoreauTELV6-240.93306.96343.02-296.78296.97-0.19---0.19349.74296.97
Jeff WilsonRBSF4291.53240.36310.63345.50-296.89297.01-0.12---0.12301.11297.01
Thaddeus MossTEWAS10-240.76308.48341.97-297.03297.07-0.04---0.04-297.07
Jakobi MeyersWRNE10292.95240.99309.97345.01-297.26297.230.03--0.03279.62297.23
Myles GaskinRBMIA5312.23240.95286.90349.78-297.61297.470.14--0.14309.82297.47
Anthony FirkserTETEN11-241.00302.27349.13-297.72297.470.25--0.25316.28297.47
Patrick LairdRBMIA5-240.99303.89347.67-297.24297.52-0.28---0.28349.97297.52
Phillip DorsettWRSEA11291.07240.86312.93346.16-297.89297.760.13--0.13268.16297.76
Ross DwelleyTESF4-240.99302.87349.61-297.96297.820.14--0.14315.50297.82
Theo RiddickRBDEN10317.67240.99282.71349.99-297.88297.840.04--0.04266.44297.84
Bisi JohnsonWRMIN12-240.82305.93347.66-298.02298.14-0.12---0.12350.00298.14
Andre EllingtonRBTB7268.14280.87294.00350.00-298.25298.250.00--0.00297.86298.25
Tajae SharpeWRMIN12290.87240.85315.58345.87-297.79298.29-0.50---0.50314.75298.29
Kyle AllenQBWAS10-240.99308.14345.79-298.25298.31-0.06---0.06315.46298.31
James WilliamsRBDET5268.10280.54294.63350.00-298.32298.320.00--0.00297.39298.32
Michael WarrenRBPHI10-240.98307.30346.81-298.20298.36-0.16---0.16-298.36
Jeremy SprinkleTEWAS10-240.98313.26340.94-298.54298.390.15--0.15316.36298.39
Quintez CephusWRDET5-240.94309.64344.97-298.40298.52-0.12---0.12-298.52
K.J. HillWRLAC12-240.98306.13348.59-298.31298.57-0.26---0.26-298.57
Greg WardWRPHI10-240.71308.01347.37-298.51298.70-0.19---0.19350.00298.70
John HightowerWRPHI10-241.00306.01349.40-298.73298.80-0.07---0.07-298.80
Wayne GallmanRBNYG11303.87240.92303.91347.22-306.26298.987.28--7.28280.87298.98
Keelan ColeWRJAC10306.94240.99298.44349.56-299.00298.980.02--0.02290.03298.98
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI6318.66241.00286.66349.90-308.87299.069.81--9.81313.01299.06
Hakeem ButlerWRARI12309.53240.88300.26346.02-298.91299.17-0.26---0.26270.63299.17
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN12323.80240.96282.25349.91-299.19299.23-0.04---0.04313.39299.23
Scotty MillerWRTB7-240.97308.82348.01-299.19299.27-0.08---0.08307.83299.27
Kyle JuszczykRBSF4299.47240.98309.06349.64-299.71299.79-0.08---0.08316.70299.79
Javorius AllenRBNYG11323.33240.99285.53349.99-299.83299.96-0.13---0.13294.90299.96
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND6-240.97310.72348.96-300.14300.22-0.08---0.08307.95300.22
Bilal PowellRBNYJ4277.31280.92294.67349.99-300.72300.720.00--0.00279.62300.72
Bo ScarbroughRBDET5310.80240.77307.28345.20-300.94301.01-0.07---0.07349.93301.01
Rod SmithRBLV6278.27280.94295.27349.92-301.10301.100.00--0.00300.33301.10
Bruce AndersonRBIND6296.02278.83281.54350.00-301.60301.600.00--0.00293.04301.60
Josh OliverTEJAC10320.09240.90306.79338.73-301.70301.630.07--0.07308.27301.63
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENE10292.10269.33296.17349.95-301.89301.890.00--0.00296.79301.89
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB11311.36240.96307.03348.41-301.83301.94-0.11---0.11301.15301.94
Jacoby BrissettQBIND6319.28240.96307.56340.60-301.93302.10-0.17---0.17298.44302.10
Benjamin WatsonTENE10296.30272.47291.16350.00-302.48302.480.00--0.00281.63302.48
Jordy NelsonWROAK--277.27283.00347.52-302.59302.60-0.01---0.01302.11302.60
Drew SampleTECIN9331.47240.95291.08347.55-302.63302.76-0.13---0.13321.43302.76
Kai ForbathKDAL8--283.92322.02-302.64302.97-0.33---0.33314.99302.97
Ricky Seals-JonesTEKC12313.65240.94312.69345.93-303.29303.30-0.01---0.01288.19303.30
Cody LatimerWRWAS10301.01280.87281.93350.00-303.48303.450.03--0.03305.85303.45
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK-313.75273.23277.35349.88-303.55303.550.00--0.00267.91303.55
Taylor GabrielWRCHI6317.87241.00306.91348.76-303.61303.64-0.03---0.03235.75303.64
Adam ShaheenTECHI6-280.22281.23349.99-303.82303.810.01--0.01309.53303.81
Braxton BerriosWRNYJ4-280.89280.89350.00-303.92303.93-0.01---0.01308.68303.93
Robert TonyanTEGB11-280.83281.09350.00-303.97303.970.00--0.00303.79303.97
Justin DavisRBARI12-280.97281.08350.00-304.02304.020.00--0.00303.98304.02
Lance KendricksTELAC12-280.98281.13350.00-304.04304.040.00--0.00303.93304.04
T.J. LoganRBTB7-280.92281.31350.00-304.08304.080.00--0.00304.06304.08
Dan VitaleRBNE10-280.99281.26350.00-304.08304.080.00--0.00304.08304.08
Buddy HowellRBHOU10-280.85281.49350.00-304.13304.110.02--0.02314.70304.11
Jamize OlawaleRBDAL8-280.99281.33350.00-304.12304.110.01--0.01315.50304.11
Geoff SwaimTEJAC10290.75272.17303.64349.93-304.12304.120.00--0.00286.86304.12
James DevelinRBNE10-280.97281.40350.00-304.12304.120.00--0.00304.12304.12
Cam SimsWRWAS10-280.99281.38349.99-304.12304.120.00--0.00304.12304.12
Levine ToiloloTENYG11-280.97281.41350.00-304.13304.130.00--0.00304.12304.13
Keelan Doss