Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2020 Fantasy Football ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Aug 08 2020 05:04 am
NamePosTmByeRTBB10NFFCFFPCYahooJunJulDiffAugDiffTrend2019 ADPADP
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR131.101.051.031.101.201.091.090.001.10-0.01-0.012.421.10
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG112.062.112.092.142.202.142.130.012.120.010.011.552.12
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL103.193.243.243.493.703.323.37-0.053.370.000.003.663.37
Alvin KamaraRBNO65.135.394.805.224.905.495.090.405.090.000.003.385.09
Michael ThomasWRNO65.425.075.165.626.305.195.43-0.245.51-0.08-0.0813.525.51
Dalvin CookRBMIN76.325.775.886.157.105.756.23-0.486.24-0.01-0.0114.996.24
Derrick HenryRBTEN78.739.007.909.205.708.208.030.178.11-0.08-0.0832.888.11
Joe MixonRBCIN910.7910.119.1710.2510.9010.1310.020.1110.24-0.22-0.2217.5010.24
Davante AdamsWRGB511.8510.5211.5913.0811.3011.7611.630.1311.67-0.04-0.0410.2911.67
Miles SandersRBPHI910.0117.9111.5212.4619.2015.4214.201.2214.22-0.02-0.0279.8014.22
Tyreek HillWRKC1014.3012.8316.9816.4211.7014.8814.640.2414.450.190.1931.3514.45
Nick ChubbRBCLE918.0714.3314.5615.7912.2014.5214.73-0.2114.99-0.26-0.2614.5514.99
Kenyan DrakeRBARI813.1116.9813.2116.5116.6016.1415.280.8615.280.000.0071.0115.28
DeAndre HopkinsWRARI814.9615.0215.5017.4115.2014.2015.38-1.1815.62-0.24-0.246.6315.62
Travis KelceTEKC1018.2214.6920.9810.3517.7016.6416.330.3116.39-0.06-0.0612.9716.39
Aaron JonesRBGB518.6315.9313.0619.3917.2015.2316.13-0.9016.84-0.71-0.7130.4316.84
Josh JacobsRBLV115.9617.9716.8214.9418.5016.4516.78-0.3316.84-0.06-0.0636.9316.84
Julio JonesWRATL1018.4815.9918.3221.4315.9018.4318.140.2918.020.120.1212.4118.02
Austin EkelerRBLAC1015.4517.9915.9919.2122.0017.1917.77-0.5818.13-0.36-0.3678.8218.13
Lamar JacksonQBBAL819.6521.9215.7920.6415.2018.7218.74-0.0218.640.100.10116.4118.64
Patrick MahomesQBKC1020.0926.5516.4222.8510.9020.6019.571.0319.360.210.2125.9819.36
George KittleTESF1124.2219.1925.5915.5421.5022.3121.420.8921.210.210.2128.3221.21
Chris GodwinWRTB1322.6419.2120.3822.0522.7020.7921.30-0.5121.40-0.10-0.1045.7521.40
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBKC1014.6843.0827.1429.8221.3032.8530.302.5527.203.103.10-27.20
Kenny GolladayWRDET530.1125.8427.4832.6627.6028.3628.64-0.2828.74-0.10-0.1043.7428.74
Mike EvansWRTB1333.2725.7129.0830.7328.2028.7629.62-0.8629.400.220.2223.9429.40
Todd GurleyRBATL1026.7745.3428.1729.7831.8032.6931.940.7532.37-0.43-0.4316.4432.37
Leonard FournetteRBJAC726.1638.0928.3429.5442.3031.0832.42-1.3432.89-0.47-0.4729.8532.89
Odell BeckhamWRCLE937.1332.1632.8739.6828.4034.3134.280.0334.050.230.2313.7834.05
Allen RobinsonWRCHI1135.2333.2732.7540.0730.1036.3834.871.5134.280.590.5966.7434.28
D.J. MooreWRCAR1334.9231.9136.7235.9340.0035.6136.07-0.4635.900.170.1762.3635.90
Amari CooperWRDAL1041.0931.6035.1635.9137.4035.4336.44-1.0136.230.210.2133.0236.23
Melvin GordonRBDEN834.8558.2428.4534.2732.9037.5137.470.0437.74-0.27-0.2726.7637.74
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT843.7237.8239.5140.1535.8040.0139.890.1239.400.490.4917.2239.40
Jonathan TaylorRBIND742.6458.1932.4532.1438.8040.0440.38-0.3440.84-0.46-0.46-40.84
Cooper KuppWRLA937.1837.1635.2848.8545.8040.0841.15-1.0740.850.300.3054.6840.85
Mark AndrewsTEBAL848.6141.7150.8730.9435.3042.0541.440.6141.49-0.05-0.05121.1041.49
A.J. BrownWRTEN747.5640.9841.7044.5538.9042.8243.25-0.4342.740.510.51241.9142.74
Adam ThielenWRMIN744.5244.7542.8051.6731.7044.7643.551.2143.090.460.4630.1043.09
Chris CarsonRBSEA630.0678.8939.2042.6735.6046.5845.571.0145.280.290.2948.2945.28
James ConnerRBPIT833.6880.5937.5639.1938.9051.3646.724.6445.980.740.7412.9845.98
Zach ErtzTEPHI950.9345.9254.8535.3244.7046.4746.68-0.2146.340.340.3427.2746.34
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ1133.6380.6536.0640.1846.4047.0146.610.4047.38-0.77-0.778.4447.38
Calvin RidleyWRATL1048.4047.7244.8648.1851.4051.1148.652.4648.110.540.5457.3248.11
David JohnsonRBHOU833.5789.0642.6046.6458.6055.8153.891.9254.09-0.20-0.207.3054.09
Kyler MurrayQBARI852.9760.9454.2855.6951.2054.1854.57-0.3955.02-0.45-0.45111.0855.02
Courtland SuttonWRDEN852.2268.1249.3554.1352.5052.9954.90-1.9155.26-0.36-0.36101.5155.26
Devin SingletaryRBBUF1144.8187.2043.1948.6954.7052.8654.85-1.9955.72-0.87-0.87118.5555.72
Dak PrescottQBDAL1054.1162.9555.7761.1545.6057.4556.101.3555.920.180.18122.1055.92
Robert WoodsWRLA950.3064.0748.0457.1869.2059.6458.381.2657.760.620.6248.8457.76
D.K. MetcalfWRSEA653.9172.4048.4456.5359.0060.3458.611.7358.060.550.55130.9158.06
Darren WallerTELV163.7058.3067.3251.2955.2056.9858.81-1.8359.16-0.35-0.35173.0659.16
Raheem MostertRBSF1147.9293.7350.1557.2651.4058.3460.15-1.8160.090.060.06223.7960.09
Keenan AllenWRLAC1059.0468.2054.8761.9160.2058.8760.92-2.0560.840.080.0828.2060.84
Mark IngramRBBAL855.0989.5453.7162.3143.9060.5960.83-0.2460.91-0.08-0.0844.7860.91
Russell WilsonQBSEA660.7368.6261.8568.7344.8062.5261.051.4760.950.100.1094.3760.95
David MontgomeryRBCHI1146.0897.7050.1553.4659.5061.9560.811.1461.38-0.57-0.5751.7561.38
D'Andre SwiftRBDET554.3892.7749.7549.5064.4062.4462.100.3462.16-0.06-0.06-62.16
D.J. CharkWRJAC757.7173.9759.5763.0560.1066.0163.322.6962.880.440.44241.1862.88
Tyler LockettWRSEA664.2582.3056.5164.7156.0066.9065.481.4264.750.730.7357.8164.75
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU865.4871.8067.2965.2954.6065.2664.690.5764.89-0.20-0.2060.6964.89
Cam AkersRBLA954.33100.2456.6353.2971.2067.6866.341.3467.14-0.80-0.80-67.14
Terry McLaurinWRWAS863.3896.8460.2664.4460.5074.9370.454.4869.081.371.37215.8969.08
DeVante ParkerWRMIA1163.9394.2761.8072.5356.9067.6569.21-1.5669.89-0.68-0.68182.6569.89
Kareem HuntRBCLE955.37105.2561.4361.9181.0076.1372.923.2172.99-0.07-0.07125.2972.99
Stefon DiggsWRBUF1167.7694.7965.5768.0470.2072.4373.16-0.7373.27-0.11-0.1137.6573.27
T.Y. HiltonWRIND766.78104.7465.4375.4669.7077.3376.181.1576.42-0.24-0.2432.3776.42
Tyler HigbeeTELA984.0389.2380.7769.3670.6080.8179.631.1878.800.830.83319.3778.80
J.K. DobbinsRBBAL878.02102.5064.6756.7095.8078.2479.68-1.4479.540.140.14-79.54
Josh AllenQBBUF1186.0395.5284.9983.4267.8082.9083.06-0.1683.55-0.49-0.49140.1883.55
Evan EngramTENYG1183.6294.5788.8362.4088.9082.9883.46-0.4883.66-0.20-0.2058.2683.66
A.J. GreenWRCIN973.80108.9274.8986.2280.7085.7885.070.7184.910.160.1655.0384.91
Hunter HenryTELAC1087.06104.3596.1172.4166.8083.0585.46-2.4185.350.110.1175.9085.35
Marquise BrownWRBAL873.30108.7174.6681.8789.5091.8387.174.6685.611.561.56163.4585.61
Michael GallupWRDAL1086.22108.6976.1986.0380.8091.6588.273.3887.590.680.68132.9787.59
Tyler BoydWRCIN980.47111.4075.1285.8290.3091.0788.962.1188.620.340.3459.5088.62
Damien WilliamsRBKC1092.87107.6078.0883.5488.1084.4481.942.5090.04-8.10-8.1029.9990.04
Jarvis LandryWRCLE982.03111.4479.7786.1691.2090.8289.431.3990.12-0.69-0.6974.3190.12
Matt RyanQBATL1081.20118.0382.8693.2979.0093.6191.142.4790.880.260.2682.9790.88
Ronald JonesRBTB1366.24121.4981.1486.90100.2098.6793.125.5591.191.931.93119.6891.19
Derrius GuiceRBWAS881.19121.1285.7179.3589.7091.9091.800.1091.410.390.3974.0891.41
Deebo SamuelWRSF11106.12113.3076.4486.9488.6080.9492.65-11.7194.28-1.63-1.63184.8294.28
Will FullerWRHOU883.46115.7587.8492.80103.50100.5898.352.2396.671.681.6884.4296.67
Drew BreesQBNO688.68125.2693.06106.5573.3096.9497.36-0.4297.37-0.01-0.01107.6097.37
Julian EdelmanWRNE677.74120.0489.75101.9599.70102.7498.244.5097.840.400.4044.1497.84
Marlon MackRBIND7100.98116.3486.6085.22106.6096.3899.30-2.9299.150.150.1531.4899.15
Tom BradyQBTB1381.83135.5489.44105.1384.0099.9799.130.8499.19-0.06-0.06127.1999.19
Carson WentzQBPHI990.41133.4687.3595.3293.50102.84100.142.70100.010.130.1392.97100.01
James WhiteRBNE675.94123.6989.2193.45118.30103.83100.942.89100.120.820.8258.95100.12
Sony MichelRBNE687.75133.4599.75105.1993.5099.48101.60-2.12103.93-2.33-2.3346.25103.93
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT895.67123.2287.20107.59113.30110.96106.194.77105.400.790.79292.08105.40
Jared CookTENO6111.76131.70114.3593.7976.70102.26104.96-2.70105.66-0.70-0.7084.46105.66
Hayden HurstTEATL1092.11131.78108.5090.95108.60115.20107.637.57106.391.241.24269.23106.39
Brandin CooksWRHOU892.33127.9995.66105.88110.50109.20107.162.04106.470.690.6944.73106.47
Jordan HowardRBMIA1179.34140.01105.32110.1997.70110.19106.943.25106.510.430.4398.20106.51
Aaron RodgersQBGB599.33135.6296.62109.4895.30106.46106.69-0.23107.27-0.58-0.5866.45107.27
Tarik CohenRBCHI1186.60133.9598.94106.98125.40114.76111.723.04110.371.351.3560.92110.37
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET5111.37126.09100.7394.48119.90107.11110.68-3.57110.510.170.1731.98110.51
Austin HooperTECLE9118.25126.43118.5988.50103.20104.44109.71-5.27110.99-1.28-1.28107.73110.99
Rob GronkowskiTETB1391.29141.85126.15126.6372.90117.37112.964.41111.761.201.20246.90111.76
Ke'Shawn VaughnRBTB1397.69139.26103.26104.62115.40110.25109.840.41112.05-2.21-2.21-112.05
Phillip LindsayRBDEN8102.09131.21107.79108.77110.80112.05112.40-0.35112.130.270.2751.83112.13
Marvin JonesWRDET596.47124.73101.70118.72121.20117.95114.233.72112.561.671.67107.94112.56
Matthew StaffordQBDET5100.71147.74103.03110.33105.50114.94113.271.67113.46-0.19-0.19160.17113.46
Christian KirkWRARI8109.14126.6398.74110.69126.90114.82114.610.21114.420.190.1985.05114.42
Darius SlaytonWRNYG11110.32130.34105.13121.22113.90120.88117.793.09116.181.611.61284.77116.18
Matt BreidaRBMIA11100.14150.03116.32114.76100.10119.17116.932.24116.270.660.66112.72116.27
Tevin ColemanRBSF1198.71137.54109.38114.93125.40119.16116.922.24117.19-0.27-0.2772.50117.19
Alexander MattisonRBMIN7109.26146.14105.12110.52120.50120.16117.872.29118.31-0.44-0.44152.07118.31
CeeDee LambWRDAL10128.53139.98101.32110.06117.20121.04122.53-1.49119.423.113.11-119.42
Mike GesickiTEMIA11122.94143.62119.3988.24124.50120.77119.691.08119.74-0.05-0.05216.19119.74
Daniel JonesQBNYG11111.04148.80103.28113.96129.20121.78120.701.08121.26-0.56-0.56274.51121.26
Jerry JeudyWRDEN8133.89139.96103.65114.14115.40117.39120.75-3.36121.41-0.66-0.66-121.41
Noah FantTEDEN8116.83146.95129.2993.11126.70120.85122.49-1.64122.58-0.09-0.09165.42122.58
Latavius MurrayRBNO699.03145.98122.49124.51123.50124.24123.990.25123.100.890.8991.76123.10
John BrownWRBUF11113.62138.39123.01140.79109.00124.27124.72-0.45124.96-0.24-0.24133.94124.96
Emmanuel SandersWRNO6109.25145.16118.06130.36122.00125.92125.880.04124.970.910.91111.21124.97
Dallas GoedertTEPHI9122.73150.25127.7099.79129.00123.93125.33-1.40125.89-0.56-0.56155.32125.89
Mecole HardmanWRKC10125.89135.18116.84129.99126.20131.80128.693.11126.821.871.87157.56126.82
T.J. HockensonTEDET5125.24154.10135.0294.86126.40127.75126.990.76127.12-0.13-0.13137.46127.12
Baker MayfieldQBCLE9125.51157.02110.83121.63125.50126.74127.10-0.36128.10-1.00-1.0082.76128.10
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ11134.40131.10111.61134.08130.80130.64129.471.17128.401.071.07154.31128.40
Zack MossRBBUF11119.05152.22124.31120.91128.10132.03129.762.27128.920.840.84-128.92
Darrell HendersonRBLA9136.78147.87122.96116.10123.50123.68129.94-6.26129.440.500.5093.21129.44
Tony PollardRBDAL10128.05154.44127.04122.25127.90133.18133.160.02131.941.221.22184.03131.94
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF11135.23131.13-197.3167.20130.59133.43-2.84132.720.710.71243.28132.72
Mike WilliamsWRLAC10133.61145.90124.20137.48126.00131.04133.43-2.39133.44-0.01-0.0171.33133.44
Jonnu SmithTETEN7133.29157.40140.82110.44125.80136.34134.491.85133.550.940.94314.27133.55
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT8125.72164.89120.07138.29122.40134.40133.890.51134.27-0.38-0.38120.70134.27
Jared GoffQBLA9124.11165.35120.65130.76130.80133.19133.55-0.36134.33-0.78-0.78103.62134.33
Henry RuggsWRLV1135.20158.38122.32132.65126.00134.48135.84-1.36134.910.930.93-134.91
Joe BurrowQBCIN9146.86171.56128.69131.58118.70139.41138.520.89139.48-0.96-0.96-139.48
Duke JohnsonRBHOU8140.70159.78129.97139.60131.90140.74141.47-0.73140.391.081.08116.11140.39
Justin JeffersonWRMIN7113.78172.50136.54151.59129.00139.51139.440.07140.68-1.24-1.24-140.68
Ryan TannehillQBTEN7133.39170.35128.38145.22126.10138.12140.70-2.58140.690.010.01304.55140.69
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT8142.49137.71-203.8479.60140.43142.27-1.84140.911.361.36220.97140.91
Sterling ShepardWRNYG11146.11151.32133.94147.06130.40141.06142.25-1.19141.770.480.48102.99141.77
Boston ScottRBPHI9138.51163.00137.18144.17132.70145.60142.942.66143.11-0.17-0.17349.68143.11
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL8149.69142.21-205.8677.70142.31144.58-2.27143.870.710.71155.54143.87
Jack DoyleTEIND7142.81168.57150.37125.99135.80145.16144.590.57144.71-0.12-0.12162.55144.71
Jalen ReagorWRPHI9138.82165.77148.86147.73126.20153.18148.764.42145.483.283.28-145.48
Blake JarwinTEDAL10147.60171.89155.62122.15133.00146.87146.89-0.02146.050.840.84294.49146.05
Anthony MillerWRCHI11140.93158.08142.34155.76133.60149.57146.982.59146.140.840.84133.94146.14
Chase EdmondsRBARI8145.39169.66154.21145.02132.20156.20152.553.65149.303.253.25199.44149.30
Eric EbronTEPIT8136.86180.79167.49136.83130.70149.34149.75-0.41150.53-0.78-0.7887.15150.53
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF11152.39179.67142.26155.69125.70150.29151.17-0.88151.140.030.03140.42151.14
Preston WilliamsWRMIA11158.98165.48149.71152.05132.70152.79153.61-0.82151.781.831.83257.27151.78
Robby AndersonWRCAR13151.26162.28156.06168.02132.50152.56154.17-1.61154.020.150.1584.64154.02
Ian ThomasTECAR13166.75173.43168.56127.05134.60153.30155.50-2.20154.081.421.42236.78154.08
Sammy WatkinsWRKC10158.87171.92151.71163.92128.90159.01157.931.08155.062.872.8778.04155.06
Drew LockQBDEN8160.93187.11142.07158.67128.50151.20155.24-4.04155.46-0.22-0.22306.70155.46
Nyheim HinesRBIND7152.42178.18151.27159.99135.50155.67156.16-0.49155.470.690.69122.21155.47
Golden TateWRNYG11161.53160.20153.08175.79130.80161.58158.583.00156.282.302.30119.95156.28
Breshad PerrimanWRNYJ11167.42168.91140.72172.51132.50158.51156.681.83156.410.270.27305.85156.41
Chris HerndonTENYJ11156.90184.41172.81137.66138.00158.06158.35-0.29157.960.390.39141.09157.96
Justin TuckerKBAL8165.59-188.16200.6577.90161.75165.36-3.61158.087.287.28147.39158.08
Kirk CousinsQBMIN7161.54179.01150.75169.32130.60155.27158.27-3.00158.240.030.03137.37158.24
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF11163.29162.17-220.0388.50156.55159.23-2.68158.500.730.73195.49158.50
AJ DillonRBGB5172.88177.64157.13155.77129.90160.33160.81-0.48158.662.152.15-158.66
Justin JacksonRBLAC10155.24181.90161.90161.35133.30157.31158.95-1.64158.740.210.21155.00158.74
Harrison ButkerKKC10166.46-191.76196.5182.80162.68166.11-3.43159.386.736.73163.78159.38
Curtis SamuelWRCAR13169.07164.88170.27165.51131.40163.90162.071.83160.231.841.84103.73160.23
New England PatriotsDSTNE6171.19153.33-215.15102.70155.90158.17-2.27160.59-2.42-2.42165.67160.59
Devonta FreemanRBFA-164.46176.36163.99174.09131.60160.90165.30-4.40162.103.203.2033.26162.10
DeSean JacksonWRPHI9171.42172.48159.68180.45130.40169.97165.364.61162.892.472.47127.64162.89
Antonio GibsonRBWAS8131.85204.82192.55157.18131.90169.06165.103.96163.661.441.44-163.66
Teddy BridgewaterQBCAR13166.11193.55163.20167.71127.90166.46164.771.69163.691.081.08315.44163.69
Philip RiversQBIND7161.64189.35158.98182.00126.90160.20163.67-3.47163.77-0.10-0.10128.90163.77
Michael PittmanWRIND7152.46188.76169.01187.59131.90168.68165.902.78165.94-0.04-0.04-165.94
Gardner MinshewQBJAC7160.81195.27167.20178.16128.90170.27167.762.51166.071.691.69304.43166.07
Irv SmithTEMIN7184.21190.45177.73142.32136.10167.23168.53-1.30166.162.372.37276.93166.16
N'Keal HarryWRNE6182.08177.52179.31166.83134.20177.68171.136.55167.993.143.14144.13167.99
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ11176.36192.40167.89181.60126.90166.11170.34-4.23169.031.311.31169.98169.03
O.J. HowardTETB13191.46189.68186.73150.84127.00169.00171.29-2.29169.142.152.1568.09169.14
Wil LutzKNO6179.09-199.15207.2091.80171.58175.97-4.39169.316.666.66172.15169.31
Hunter RenfrowWRLV1187.04179.69162.57194.35129.90172.20173.10-0.90170.712.392.39278.84170.71
Brandon AiyukWRSF11157.33197.78182.80188.67132.30183.69172.5911.10171.780.810.81-171.78
Cam NewtonQBNE6123.39206.38204.58203.98120.80210.62173.9336.69171.832.102.10107.92171.83
Jace SternbergerTEGB5197.98196.65193.25158.29131.80181.51180.840.67175.595.255.25313.09175.59
Greg ZuerleinKDAL10187.01-204.91213.4798.80178.52183.12-4.60176.057.077.07151.04176.05
Anthony McFarlandRBPIT8180.95201.24178.26189.47131.30177.96179.48-1.52176.243.243.24-176.24
Darrynton EvansRBTEN7175.37203.95183.57181.18138.40182.92180.362.56176.493.873.87-176.49
Chicago BearsDSTCHI11177.34198.19-229.03102.90173.63176.52-2.89176.87-0.35-0.35119.61176.87
Damien HarrisRBNE6166.70211.10199.27182.66131.60192.79185.647.15178.277.377.37134.82178.27
Greg OlsenTESEA6197.89197.03199.11171.81128.60179.44181.97-2.53178.893.083.08145.85178.89
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO6181.44186.12-239.81108.40179.03179.88-0.85178.940.940.94184.81178.94
Derek CarrQBLV1174.84211.65184.97203.53122.80178.91181.65-2.74179.562.092.09170.92179.56
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB5174.62200.76196.14203.12128.30177.67181.97-4.30180.591.381.38171.51180.59
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAC7202.31200.33185.45186.86137.90186.01187.21-1.20182.574.644.64227.88182.57
Denzel MimsWRNYJ11175.85204.13199.12202.58131.40175.93180.47-4.54182.62-2.15-2.15-182.62
Antonio BrownWRNE6180.78209.81195.79200.08132.30175.75163.0012.75183.75-20.75-20.7522.64183.75
Parris CampbellWRIND7202.26192.84204.19189.58138.30188.51189.61-1.10185.434.184.18165.48185.43
Carlos HydeRBSEA6184.95204.78198.47214.92132.30188.34189.37-1.03187.082.292.29119.54187.08
Allen LazardWRGB5165.11195.17185.71202.59-194.87193.591.28187.156.446.44315.46187.15
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC10195.08198.58-242.11114.50189.44189.430.01187.571.861.86206.94187.57
Alshon JefferyWRPHI9193.46195.50206.73214.39130.00178.05187.91-9.86188.02-0.11-0.1178.91188.02
Robbie GouldKSF11201.03-218.01223.54114.90190.58196.47-5.89189.377.107.10198.72189.37
Matt GayKTB13193.23-212.28227.25127.70193.08196.71-3.63190.126.596.59310.24190.12
Zane GonzalezKARI8195.70-215.48227.42126.40191.66197.46-5.80191.256.216.21290.82191.25
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI8208.27196.66201.50228.42125.50197.65197.76-0.11192.075.695.6996.29192.07
Dede WestbrookWRJAC7217.39206.49212.88217.86108.50198.69198.98-0.29192.626.366.36100.04192.62
D'Onta ForemanRBIND7186.47164.45139.29350.00125.80193.20193.200.00193.200.000.00163.50193.20
Tee HigginsWRCIN9211.72215.95206.58208.72127.30191.25196.62-5.37194.052.572.57-194.05
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC10193.80204.31-237.33140.80192.55195.45-2.90194.061.391.39165.24194.06
Tua TagovailoaQBMIA11201.66229.36207.42207.86128.30196.61200.59-3.98194.925.675.67-194.92
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN7197.08208.60-255.62125.60194.98197.57-2.59196.730.840.84160.89196.73
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS8193.08230.25220.76222.40123.20202.33202.79-0.46197.944.854.85227.33197.94
Randall CobbWRHOU8208.34208.23213.17242.71119.80205.30203.771.53198.455.325.32196.01198.45
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA9198.05211.57-255.47131.50193.13198.99-5.86199.15-0.16-0.16140.36199.15
Joshua KelleyRBLAC10196.16206.07195.79200.62-206.62206.95-0.33199.667.297.29-199.66
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB13202.83203.92-260.66135.30205.50204.051.45200.683.373.37315.63200.68
Rashaad PennyRBSEA6205.36217.40234.28216.49135.00198.64206.00-7.36201.714.294.2989.05201.71
Younghoe KooKATL10205.09-225.29240.47136.30205.60208.61-3.01201.796.826.82350.00201.79
Corey DavisWRTEN7220.78218.17230.44246.7593.00208.15207.330.82201.835.505.5081.48201.83
James WashingtonWRPIT8226.34199.00217.62246.50125.20207.07209.21-2.14202.936.286.28122.27202.93
Matt PraterKDET5220.90-226.91243.15120.90206.88209.63-2.75202.976.666.66220.93202.97
Dawson KnoxTEBUF11219.98208.89217.17166.70-205.27208.59-3.32203.195.405.40312.58203.19
Kyle RudolphTEMIN7213.80226.13246.95212.53123.00206.66210.58-3.92204.486.106.10134.53204.48
Lynn Bowden Jr.RBOAK-206.06----231.73244.83-13.10206.0638.7738.77-206.06
Tyrell WilliamsWRLV1225.95206.53218.25267.05115.00208.27212.73-4.46206.566.176.17123.83206.56
Donte MoncriefWRCAR13137.97139.53281.46350.00126.50207.14207.100.04207.090.010.01136.15207.09
Nick FolesQBCHI11200.85237.85229.76250.55117.90212.06210.611.45207.383.233.23187.38207.38
Cole BeasleyWRBUF11213.15210.36216.05281.87117.50208.82212.04-3.22207.794.254.25242.92207.79
Adrian PetersonRBWAS8201.13221.07236.40252.93128.20213.33213.76-0.43207.955.815.81136.26207.95
Gerald EverettTELA9214.42218.61220.22180.60-217.05213.703.35208.465.245.24242.19208.46
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI9213.97216.43-266.83139.60211.45212.08-0.63209.212.872.87193.85209.21
Denver BroncosDSTDEN8211.27217.83-268.44139.70207.87210.55-2.68209.311.241.24184.48209.31
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU8222.16-239.54246.23130.60216.16219.46-3.30209.639.839.83181.13209.63
Jake ElliottKPHI9225.82-235.29239.93138.30214.50219.45-4.95209.849.619.61199.38209.84
Kenny StillsWRHOU8235.91220.16235.24243.83118.40211.25218.62-7.37210.717.917.91178.99210.71
Indianapolis ColtsDSTIND7218.49218.90-269.89136.00213.92213.900.02210.823.083.08219.58210.82
C.J. AndersonRBDET5196.01189.50194.85350.00126.20211.31211.310.00211.310.000.00176.01211.31
Will DisslyTESEA6221.73230.89264.82213.54126.10213.17217.90-4.73211.426.486.48289.45211.42
Dan BaileyKMIN7210.78-232.35268.25138.20216.59220.30-3.71212.407.907.90230.30212.40
Doug BaldwinWRSEA6212.56253.53270.54113.28-212.48212.480.00212.480.000.00212.48212.48
Giovani BernardRBCIN9216.70227.35232.78249.61144.90222.82221.191.63214.276.926.92168.80214.27
Tyler EifertTEJAC7223.88235.07259.57235.50123.10222.16222.010.15215.426.596.59183.44215.42
Jerick McKinnonRBSF11204.47234.90265.63255.11117.10230.43224.006.43215.448.568.56133.94215.44
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC7232.15237.92-314.3880.70220.05222.92-2.87216.296.636.63152.99216.29
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN7225.84218.22-282.45139.20216.75219.73-2.98216.433.303.30208.48216.43
Michael BadgleyKLAC10215.14-251.78273.22126.30219.56224.81-5.25216.618.208.20203.59216.61
Mason CrosbyKGB5217.45-251.73266.50133.00219.79225.99-6.20217.178.828.82216.51217.17
Delanie WalkerTEFA-84.83240.99300.72344.87114.50217.28217.170.11217.18-0.01-0.01119.22217.18
Chris ThompsonRBJAC7197.42215.85220.23235.26-227.16221.395.77217.194.204.20147.35217.19
Chris BoswellKPIT8216.14-243.96277.23134.10220.48226.33-5.85217.868.478.47235.83217.86
David NjokuTECLE9236.21226.89267.47235.86125.10224.27224.250.02218.315.945.9489.01218.31
Justice HillRBBAL8224.71207.53254.33274.39130.80219.93228.06-8.13218.359.719.71145.31218.35
Laviska ShenaultWRJAC7223.79213.20222.87214.19-220.32224.46-4.14218.515.955.95-218.51
Brandon McManusKDEN8223.70-241.89271.83136.80222.82227.44-4.62218.568.888.88232.89218.56
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA6210.23228.75-301.29135.60229.79228.711.08218.979.749.74202.71218.97
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC10191.18235.00221.19230.31-225.48224.321.16219.424.904.90309.29219.42
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT8222.74232.02247.25268.60126.70216.73222.79-6.06219.463.333.33121.20219.46
Robert FosterWRBUF11168.51174.87281.70350.00126.60220.41220.350.06220.340.010.01180.77220.34
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE9223.63227.12-289.84140.80223.22225.24-2.02220.354.894.89179.89220.35
Green Bay PackersDSTGB5228.40226.83-298.96132.90230.47232.30-1.83221.7710.5310.53209.83221.77
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI11199.05238.47262.31288.68122.90226.91227.76-0.85222.285.485.48138.66222.28
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL10225.00230.48-297.49138.60224.35227.11-2.76222.894.224.22186.56222.89
Jason MyersKSEA6220.49-254.04280.29138.10226.35230.66-4.31223.237.437.43204.91223.23
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA11200.52233.00215.61249.17-225.99230.52-4.53224.585.945.94246.09224.58
Ito SmithRBATL10216.88237.54269.50272.36130.20232.70233.10-0.40225.307.807.80138.78225.30
Jameis WinstonQBNO6237.60228.54275.33269.80118.30223.02231.66-8.64225.915.755.75120.07225.91
Jimmy GrahamTECHI11223.83238.56277.40268.44121.70231.10233.83-2.73225.997.847.84148.18225.99
New York JetsDSTNYJ11232.43231.15-298.39145.80229.67233.75-4.08226.946.816.81232.34226.94
Washington Football TeamDSTWAS8238.56232.22-305.88131.90233.57234.79-1.22227.147.657.65271.07227.14
Josh LamboKJAC7237.77-250.40287.28134.90225.36232.87-7.51227.595.285.28286.58227.59
Kalen BallageRBMIA11142.97240.99281.60349.41126.60228.27228.32-0.05228.310.010.01130.03228.31
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL10236.50239.72-319.22120.80237.72238.31-0.59229.069.259.25243.93229.06
Geronimo AllisonWRDET5122.14240.98308.69349.31126.00230.08229.730.35229.420.310.31121.76229.42
Dante PettisWRSF11144.98240.97307.99348.28105.60229.76229.590.17229.560.030.0398.60229.56
Devin FunchessWRGB5238.50233.64256.44294.59125.30233.17234.00-0.83229.694.314.31150.29229.69
Mohamed SanuWRNE6214.68236.49277.05293.56127.10245.35235.1010.25229.785.325.32186.18229.78
Stephen HauschkaKBUF11--265.47292.39133.40227.92230.10-2.18230.42-0.32-0.32292.37230.42
Austin SeibertKCLE9240.13-264.52284.76132.60227.97230.45-2.48230.50-0.05-0.05270.97230.50
Houston TexansDSTHOU8243.33237.68-311.18133.90238.89239.60-0.71231.528.088.08177.00231.52
Joey SlyeKCAR13234.00-261.60289.82141.50233.71240.58-6.87231.738.858.85345.63231.73
Malcolm BrownRBLA9220.56223.29234.27253.11-233.38242.67-9.29232.819.869.86192.83232.81
Mike DavisRBCAR13164.39241.00286.86349.61126.80233.61233.550.06233.73-0.18-0.18162.83233.73
Rex BurkheadRBNE6222.26239.07282.66308.86122.20244.53244.69-0.16235.019.689.68206.13235.01
Giorgio TavecchioKATL10209.87-241.85350.00144.50236.56236.560.00236.560.000.00201.22236.56
Royce FreemanRBDEN8247.77229.61289.67301.05115.90237.33243.18-5.85236.806.386.3895.26236.80
LeSean McCoyRBTB13182.82239.98307.02337.74117.30260.33260.67-0.34236.9723.7023.70110.25236.97
Stephen GostkowskiKNE6238.34-290.54330.5494.70236.90238.11-1.21238.53-0.42-0.42174.52238.53
Gus EdwardsRBBAL8241.70235.62271.20319.21127.50242.88246.89-4.01239.057.847.84220.99239.05
Aldrick RosasKNYG11244.74-271.52303.09139.60236.21238.85-2.64239.74-0.89-0.89220.54239.74
Steven SimsWRWAS8221.52224.99247.09267.09-259.42250.908.52240.1710.7310.73350.00240.17
John RossWRCIN9242.86203.28253.39264.85-241.79248.79-7.00241.107.697.69203.47241.10
Dion LewisRBNYG11228.16240.48290.17318.86128.40241.65246.09-4.44241.214.884.88126.25241.21
Josh ReynoldsWRLA9237.68228.21241.93262.11-247.98251.93-3.95242.489.459.45294.86242.48
Detroit LionsDSTDET5286.40240.22-318.69125.20244.29243.410.88242.630.780.78250.17242.63
Andy IsabellaWRARI8235.14238.03293.44317.61130.30242.15242.81-0.66242.90-0.09-0.09199.48242.90
Brett MaherKNYJ11227.45-287.99333.51123.70242.02242.90-0.88243.16-0.26-0.26212.29243.16
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR13292.46239.17-324.70123.20241.01244.14-3.13244.88-0.74-0.74229.91244.88
Justin HerbertQBLAC10211.85239.91258.28270.70-247.76253.27-5.51245.198.088.08-245.19
Justin RohrwasserKNE6253.00-279.04314.30137.40245.06245.51-0.45245.94-0.43-0.43-245.94
Vance McDonaldTEPIT8296.60238.62290.41308.6097.50244.88245.67-0.79246.35-0.68-0.6889.60246.35
Lamar MillerRBFA-246.78240.52311.60341.4393.20252.76255.23-2.47246.718.528.52102.92246.71
Demaryius ThomasWRNYJ11237.95241.00282.21349.88125.40247.35247.300.05247.290.010.01237.66247.29
Zay JonesWRLV1183.35175.52285.72349.93-249.07248.720.35248.630.090.09178.09248.63
Eno BenjaminRBARI8228.26235.56260.60271.11-250.60259.51-8.91248.8810.6310.63-248.88
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO6236.00240.34308.22339.35124.40263.95260.053.90249.6610.3910.39161.87249.66
Adam VinatieriKIND7242.49-281.98349.90124.60249.84249.760.08249.740.020.02220.66249.74
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN8224.63240.75308.45348.01128.70249.92250.16-0.24250.110.050.05177.70250.11
Antonio CallawayWRCLE9279.32217.16281.23350.00124.20250.41250.390.02250.380.010.01222.30250.38
Peyton BarberRBWAS8238.53240.80308.37339.42126.70258.48261.00-2.52250.7610.2410.24123.72250.76
Russell GageWRATL10234.20231.10249.05299.92-267.48264.363.12253.5710.7910.79350.00253.57
Darren FellsTEHOU8218.88233.97273.97288.41-261.78260.251.53253.816.446.44315.48253.81
Greg JosephKTEN7--292.41335.64133.50254.05253.950.10253.850.100.10250.68253.85
Jalen RichardRBLV1205.20236.82265.19309.26-260.75261.25-0.50254.127.137.13172.98254.12
Benny SnellRBPIT8232.30237.37252.60294.83-256.94261.01-4.07254.286.736.73249.22254.28
Graham GanoKCAR13248.89-285.55344.24141.00254.28254.85-0.57254.92-0.07-0.07227.75254.92
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN9300.40240.80-332.81146.10255.02254.930.09255.03-0.10-0.10310.65255.03
Jason WittenTELV1280.95240.70310.73342.30115.60258.31258.120.19258.060.060.06187.79258.06
Chase ClaypoolWRPIT8228.04239.11276.13291.83-260.87266.91-6.04258.788.138.13-258.78
DeAndre WashingtonRBKC10179.53237.25295.06324.98-291.44289.711.73259.2130.5030.50303.75259.21
Josh GordonWRSEA6292.22240.51301.26333.53130.70262.45259.073.38259.64-0.57-0.57142.51259.64
KJ HamlerWRDEN8235.00239.88272.55293.94-269.99272.61-2.62260.3412.2712.27-260.34
Jalen HurdWRSF11242.11235.15279.76285.94-278.62270.707.92260.749.969.96263.77260.74
Devin AsiasiTENE6217.41240.59292.19293.45-266.22268.03-1.81260.917.127.12-260.91
Nelson AgholorWRLV1290.77240.94308.99340.40124.50263.29260.722.57261.12-0.40-0.40196.40261.12
Lamical PerineRBNYJ11236.09239.11276.31295.07-263.39268.53-5.14261.656.886.88-261.65
Jarrett StidhamQBNE6283.85236.66254.77273.03-234.58260.48-25.90262.08-1.60-1.60315.41262.08
Cole KmetTECHI11216.30240.25299.02293.94-270.38279.85-9.47262.3817.4717.47-262.38
Darwin ThompsonRBKC10216.07234.78284.18314.90-283.43283.000.43262.4820.5220.52162.47262.48
Adam HumphriesWRTEN7307.85240.87299.21340.50126.20260.78262.58-1.80262.93-0.35-0.35175.60262.93
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA11237.70238.34-314.75-274.18281.61-7.43263.6018.0118.01268.47263.60
C.J. UzomahTECIN9241.80239.42289.65283.54-272.64273.47-0.83263.609.879.87269.63263.60
Dalton KeeneDLLA9-240.99287.82--264.09264.090.00264.41-0.32-0.32-264.41
Lynn BowdenRBLV1-239.78291.44262.04-265.38264.790.59264.420.370.37-264.42
Trey BurtonTEIND7329.17240.80307.65324.20123.80256.27264.53-8.26265.12-0.59-0.59132.46265.12
Marquise GoodwinWRPHI9310.96240.84303.43344.36127.70266.79265.241.55265.46-0.22-0.22175.75265.46
Bryan EdwardsWRLV1242.21239.20285.51297.81-264.56272.20-7.64266.186.026.02-266.18
Ted GinnWRCHI11324.13240.99302.17349.21119.10266.84267.12-0.28267.120.000.00212.56267.12
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB5321.03240.64312.51336.83126.20267.64267.410.23267.44-0.03-0.03123.54267.44
Miles BoykinWRBAL8244.93236.71279.15309.09-277.06277.90-0.84267.4710.4310.43252.38267.47
Reggie BonnafonRBCAR13236.66240.21295.79297.51-273.35274.41-1.06267.546.876.87314.37267.54
Keke CouteeWRHOU8324.13240.73311.83348.50117.10268.89268.510.38268.460.050.05121.53268.46
Taysom HillQBNO6218.80240.56298.88320.73-274.85277.48-2.63269.747.747.74305.53269.74
Jordan ReedTESF11324.47240.98304.28347.03133.30220.71270.08-49.37270.010.070.07146.11270.01
Danny AmendolaWRDET5239.47238.45280.65324.85-282.66284.29-1.63270.8613.4313.43252.30270.86
Dare OgunbowaleRBTB13238.40238.79293.16319.23-280.72284.93-4.21272.4012.5312.53251.31272.40
Trey QuinnWRWAS8245.67210.85288.98349.79-274.13273.810.32273.82-0.01-0.01226.26273.82
Devin DuvernayWRBAL8262.07240.39288.11308.21-279.12282.18-3.06274.707.487.48-274.70
Joe FlaccoQBNYJ11216.22252.44282.42349.76-275.10275.18-0.08275.21-0.03-0.03222.03275.21
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWRWAS8248.00239.33294.38321.53-284.97286.89-1.92275.8111.0811.08-275.81
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ11266.07207.33281.64349.78-276.26276.220.04276.210.010.01228.71276.21
John KellyRBLA9236.20240.82282.48349.21-276.98277.12-0.14277.18-0.06-0.06289.51277.18
Jalen HurtsQBPHI9239.23240.92304.26325.65-283.77290.22-6.45277.5212.7012.70-277.52
Bryce LoveRBWAS8247.00240.27295.86327.04-281.40286.78-5.38277.549.249.24309.96277.54
Darrel WilliamsRBKC10230.88240.87294.76345.04-288.94288.670.27277.8910.7810.78296.13277.89
Kendrick BourneWRSF11244.98240.38289.63336.99-286.24287.15-0.91278.009.159.15309.74278.00
Alex BarnesRBTEN7206.20--350.00-278.10278.100.00278.100.000.00275.64278.10
Cameron BrateTETB13284.76239.10286.38309.25-277.48278.57-1.09279.87-1.30-1.30261.87279.87
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI9248.53240.13303.05330.63-292.38292.020.36280.5911.4311.43261.99280.59
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI8289.93239.33-312.54-280.21281.10-0.89280.600.500.50299.58280.60
Trent TaylorWRSF11241.10240.53302.21344.41-297.30293.833.47282.0611.7711.77272.12282.06
Karan HigdonRBHOU8240.63280.75299.82350.00-282.09282.090.00282.090.000.00281.05282.09
Las Vegas RaidersDSTLV1-240.46-323.80-280.76281.77-1.01282.13-0.36-0.36310.48282.13
Zach PascalWRIND7245.20239.40302.04343.17-289.56293.99-4.43282.4511.5411.54316.57282.45
Jay AjayiRBPHI9257.73240.99282.28350.00-282.84282.780.06282.750.030.03253.18282.75
DeeJay DallasRBSEA6317.50238.72276.78299.92-279.52282.60-3.08283.23-0.63-0.63-283.23
Jordan AkinsTEHOU8250.03240.92309.09336.53-293.02297.04-4.02284.1412.9012.90304.70284.14
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE9261.22240.99284.83349.99-284.06284.21-0.15284.26-0.05-0.05257.30284.26
Brian HillRBATL10250.89240.81308.08337.73-292.79293.80-1.01284.389.429.42277.12284.38
Eli ManningQBNYG11238.50275.13281.37350.00-286.30286.260.04286.250.010.01247.16286.25
Rodney AndersonRBCIN9268.07240.97296.60341.12-285.20286.48-1.28286.69-0.21-0.21294.69286.69
Frank GoreRBNYJ11263.37240.42303.81339.69-289.49293.51-4.02286.826.696.69229.44286.82
Kahale WarringTEHOU8270.97240.97287.70347.64-286.29286.79-0.50286.82-0.03-0.03298.29286.82
Randy BullockKCIN9--267.98305.96-284.61286.43-1.82286.97-0.54-0.54301.46286.97
Marshawn LynchRBSEA6273.45240.91286.98348.33-287.68287.500.18287.420.080.08303.87287.42
Alfred MorrisRBARI8240.88278.79281.24350.00-286.40287.73-1.33287.730.000.00268.82287.73
Justin WatsonWRTB13256.57240.98304.11349.51-287.89287.91-0.02287.790.120.12296.08287.79
Deon CainWRPIT8278.03241.00282.38350.00-288.04287.880.16287.850.030.03281.60287.85
Dexter WilliamsRBGB5251.95268.02282.18349.97-288.10288.050.05288.030.020.02257.09288.03
Jason SandersKMIA11--276.43300.98-285.46288.07-2.61288.71-0.64-0.64305.54288.71
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC10303.23238.63283.62332.39-292.11288.763.35289.47-0.71-0.71237.76289.47
Mike BooneRBMIN7296.51240.43295.73325.80-289.97288.701.27289.62-0.92-0.92281.03289.62
Daniel CarlsonKLV1--274.48304.88-287.07289.15-2.08289.68-0.53-0.53296.01289.68
Allen HurnsWRMIA11270.23241.00298.35349.98-289.82290.15-0.33289.890.260.26299.51289.89
Josh RosenQBMIA11250.01277.80282.47349.63-290.14290.000.14289.980.020.02259.69289.98
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI8280.49241.00288.65349.86-289.96290.08-0.12290.000.080.08274.43290.00
Kerrith WhyteRBPIT8249.40280.94281.33349.99-290.46290.420.04290.420.000.00291.31290.42
Maurice HarrisWRNO6248.17279.26284.54350.00-290.49290.490.00290.490.000.00271.60290.49
Andy DaltonQBDAL10286.38240.77300.34334.58-295.21289.965.25290.52-0.56-0.56190.44290.52
Dan ArnoldTEARI8282.61240.69304.42334.48-286.17290.22-4.05290.55-0.33-0.33304.26290.55
Van JeffersonWRLA9297.54240.81297.78326.29-285.34290.09-4.75290.61-0.52-0.52-290.61
Trey EdmundsRBPIT8-241.00281.11350.00-290.72290.710.01290.700.010.01349.92290.70
Donald ParhamTELAC10-240.99281.57349.63-290.70290.71-0.01290.73-0.02-0.02350.00290.73
Colby ParkinsonTESEA6-240.99281.46349.77-315.71315.630.08290.7424.8924.89-290.74
Cam SimsWRWAS8-241.00281.38349.92-304.12304.090.03290.7713.3213.32304.12290.77
Ryan NallRBCHI11-241.00281.43349.94-315.83290.8225.01290.790.030.03350.00290.79
Vyncint SmithWRNYJ11-240.99281.48349.97-290.89290.820.07290.810.010.01304.24290.81
Patrick TaylorRBGB5-241.00281.77349.93-291.02290.920.10290.900.020.02-290.90
Dwayne WashingtonRBNO6-240.99281.79349.94-290.96290.920.04290.910.010.01306.11290.91
Olamide ZaccheausWRATL10-241.00281.89350.00-315.79290.9924.80290.960.030.03350.00290.96
Ryan SuccopKTEN7244.70-281.65346.59-290.47290.87-0.40290.98-0.11-0.11269.45290.98
Kaden SmithTENYG11302.18240.62300.05321.16-289.58290.71-1.13291.00-0.29-0.29315.92291.00
Qadree OllisonRBATL10272.80240.91302.71347.57-291.36291.060.30291.000.060.06295.40291.00
Josh FergusonRBWAS8-241.00282.28350.00-316.14316.140.00291.0925.0525.05315.79291.09
Elijah McGuireRBKC10281.74263.37269.68350.00-291.20291.200.00291.200.000.00251.89291.20
Marqise LeeWRNE6273.90240.99300.52349.46-291.64291.520.12291.220.300.30251.36291.22
Chris ConleyWRJAC7324.00236.46278.16326.28-285.05290.84-5.79291.23-0.39-0.39281.99291.23
Nick BoyleTEBAL8295.03240.89304.42324.80-292.43290.911.52291.29-0.38-0.38304.08291.29
Jordan ScarlettRBCAR13292.39240.99282.06350.00-291.50291.380.12291.360.020.02278.06291.36
Isaiah CoulterWRHOU8-240.99283.40349.83-316.97291.4625.51291.410.050.05-291.41
Duke WilliamsWRBUF11-241.00283.78349.79-291.91291.540.37291.520.020.02315.48291.52
Demetrius HarrisTECHI11-240.99283.92349.69-291.91291.530.38291.530.000.00307.39291.53
Brycen HopkinsTELA9-240.99287.37346.32-291.73291.630.10291.560.070.07-291.56
Jakeem GrantWRMIA11-241.00284.15349.95-304.41304.81-0.40291.7013.1113.11306.78291.70
Isaiah FordWRMIA11-241.00284.23349.94-291.03291.56-0.53291.72-0.16-0.16350.00291.72
Jason HuntleyRBDET5-241.00284.53349.65-316.13291.6824.45291.73-0.05-0.05-291.73
Tim PatrickWRDEN8-240.98284.55349.87-292.30291.820.48291.800.020.02311.25291.80
Adam TrautmanTENO6297.03240.89308.09321.62-285.97291.18-5.21291.91-0.73-0.73-291.91
Salvon AhmedRBSF11-241.00285.04349.87-317.64292.0825.56291.970.110.11-291.97
Hunter BryantTEDET5-240.99288.80346.20-292.44292.090.35292.000.090.09-292.00
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS8272.30240.89311.05343.81-292.48292.280.20292.010.270.27296.89292.01
Jordan LoveQBGB5-240.98300.30335.20-291.30292.16-0.86292.160.000.00-292.16
David MooreWRSEA6282.58237.26299.42349.51-292.55292.260.29292.190.070.07260.82292.19
Alex EricksonWRCIN9-240.99285.61349.97-292.69292.240.45292.190.050.05316.76292.19
Chad BeebeWRMIN7-240.99285.75349.99-292.83292.310.52292.240.070.07307.96292.24
Jauan JenningsWRSF11-240.99286.08349.69-292.88292.370.51292.250.120.12-292.25
Darius JacksonRBIND7257.26280.66281.14350.00-292.27292.270.00292.270.000.00269.57292.27
Case KeenumQBCLE9280.51241.00298.35349.39-292.35292.36-0.01292.310.050.05278.26292.31
Matt LaCosseTENE6264.64270.30284.42349.92-292.35292.350.00292.320.030.03281.22292.32
Matt MooreQBKC10-241.00286.43349.95-292.31292.41-0.10292.46-0.05-0.05349.78292.46
Will GrierQBCAR13257.87280.99281.44349.97-292.54292.57-0.03292.570.000.00297.19292.57
Matt SchaubQBATL10-241.00286.78349.95-318.31318.36-0.05292.5825.7825.78317.42292.58
Corey ClementRBPHI9286.80240.96293.08349.50-292.96292.660.30292.590.070.07282.91292.59
Albert WilsonWRMIA11300.80240.89306.46322.47-290.78291.97-1.19292.66-0.69-0.69185.85292.66
Harrison BryantTECLE9-240.98289.84347.36-293.69292.830.86292.730.100.10-292.73
Logan ThomasTEWAS8295.90240.99284.75349.38-291.60291.98-0.38292.76-0.78-0.78315.67292.76
Jake KumerowWRGB5289.43240.99290.87349.88-301.38292.598.79292.79-0.20-0.20297.79292.79
Kalif RaymondWRTEN7-241.00288.56350.00-293.34293.190.15293.190.000.00350.00293.19
Byron PringleWRKC10287.52240.99294.90349.78-293.26293.27-0.01293.30-0.03-0.03301.18293.30
J.J. TaylorRBNE6-240.99289.98349.34-293.75293.620.13293.440.180.18-293.44
James RobinsonRBJAC7-240.99290.22349.13-320.25293.6626.59293.450.210.21-293.45
Ryan GriffinTENYJ11289.70240.56307.91337.31-293.56293.90-0.34293.870.030.03316.02293.87
Jordan WilkinsRBIND7295.62241.00291.35348.14-294.43294.130.30294.030.100.10287.57294.03
Albert OkwuegbunamTEDEN8-240.86301.94340.36-293.72294.37-0.65294.39-0.02-0.02-294.39
Brian HoyerQBNE6293.53241.00297.15346.96-296.07294.901.17294.660.240.24322.31294.66
Devine OzigboRBJAC7291.29240.96297.83349.05-294.46294.86-0.40294.780.080.08303.00294.78
Kenneth DixonRBNYJ11274.93274.00281.89348.65-294.55294.86-0.31294.87-0.01-0.01271.70294.87
Travis HomerRBSEA6290.50240.89302.97345.28-294.49294.95-0.46294.910.040.04304.84294.91
Marcus MariotaQBLV1304.29240.95302.73331.84-288.67294.43-5.76294.95-0.52-0.52210.65294.95
Dez BryantWRNO6302.30240.99287.00349.68-312.61294.9817.63294.99-0.01-0.01315.71294.99
Kaare VedvikKBUF11254.93-280.67349.70-295.05295.10-0.05295.100.000.00290.79295.10
James ProcheWRBAL8-240.93295.04349.43-296.10295.460.64295.130.330.33-295.13
Gabriel DavisWRBUF11-241.00295.30349.20-295.18295.37-0.19295.170.200.20-295.17
Devontae BookerRBLV1296.10240.96293.99349.77-295.32295.230.09295.210.020.02284.40295.21
Willie SneadWRBAL8278.61241.00311.99349.35-296.05295.390.66295.240.150.15277.31295.24
Alex SmithQBWAS8280.37280.96285.21349.68-295.16295.130.03295.24-0.11-0.11297.79295.24
Jesse JamesTEDET5273.87274.19283.05349.98-295.27295.31-0.04295.270.040.04293.31295.27
J.D. McKissicRBWAS8287.13240.95304.28349.31-295.68295.580.10295.420.160.16307.49295.42
David FluellenRBTEN7-241.00-350.00-295.50295.500.00295.500.000.00350.00295.50
Maxx WilliamsTEARI8304.87240.99287.33349.28-293.08295.17-2.09295.62-0.45-0.45304.94295.62
Doug MartinRBOAK-266.98278.75287.12350.00-295.71295.710.00295.710.000.00268.58295.71
JaMycal HastyRBSF11-240.93300.62345.83-295.68295.74-0.06295.79-0.05-0.05-295.79
Phillip WalkerQBCAR13-240.96297.58349.00-296.64296.030.61295.850.180.18350.00295.85
Samaje PerineRBCIN9311.69241.00281.45349.84-295.95296.00-0.05296.000.000.00316.02296.00
Chase McLaughlinKIND7--280.00312.24-295.58295.93-0.35296.12-0.19-0.19350.00296.12
Damiere ByrdWRNE6-241.00297.69349.84-296.22296.220.00296.180.040.04304.00296.18
Donovan Peoples-JonesWRCLE9-240.98303.87343.98-295.58296.25-0.67296.28-0.03-0.03-296.28
Dustin HopkinsKWAS8--279.22313.35-293.73295.74-2.01296.29-0.55-0.55294.47296.29
Foster MoreauTELV1-240.94303.32344.75-296.78296.630.15296.340.290.29349.74296.34
Raymond CalaisRBTB13-240.97299.73348.56-295.92296.46-0.54296.420.040.04-296.42
Thaddeus MossTEWAS8-240.82304.71343.77-297.03296.460.57296.430.030.03-296.43
Jeff WilsonRBSF11291.53240.44309.01344.89-296.89296.450.44296.47-0.02-0.02301.11296.47
Alfred BlueRBJAC7257.21279.00299.70350.00-296.48296.480.00296.480.000.00269.44296.48
Anthony FirkserTETEN7-241.00299.77349.28-297.72297.070.65296.680.390.39316.28296.68
Paul RichardsonWRFA-286.73267.90282.42349.99-296.95296.790.16296.760.030.03273.24296.76
Jeremy SprinkleTEWAS8-240.98310.05339.71-298.54297.181.36296.910.270.27316.36296.91
Jakobi MeyersWRNE6292.95240.99308.97345.60-297.26297.090.17297.13-0.04-0.04279.62297.13
Ross DwelleyTESF11-241.00300.88349.54-297.96297.440.52297.140.300.30315.50297.14
Phillip DorsettWRSEA6291.07240.89310.45346.33-297.89297.250.64297.190.060.06268.16297.19
Patrick LairdRBMIA11-240.98302.74347.92-297.24297.28-0.04297.210.070.07349.97297.21
Myles GaskinRBMIA11312.23240.96286.13349.85-297.61297.320.29297.290.030.03309.82297.29
T.J. YeldonRBBUF11305.96240.98293.01349.26-291.59296.77-5.18297.30-0.53-0.53235.16297.30
Bilal PowellRBNYJ11277.31280.92281.21349.99-300.72297.363.36297.360.000.00279.62297.36
Trayveon WilliamsRBCIN9307.75240.78303.23338.57-286.27296.86-10.59297.58-0.72-0.72273.08297.58
Bisi JohnsonWRMIN7-240.86305.52348.25-298.02298.03-0.01298.21-0.18-0.18350.00298.21
Kyle AllenQBWAS8-240.99307.27346.39-298.25298.170.08298.22-0.05-0.05315.46298.22
Michael WarrenRBPHI9-240.99306.13347.56-298.20298.30-0.10298.230.070.07-298.23
K.J. HillWRLAC10-240.99304.86348.84-298.31298.310.00298.230.080.08-298.23
Andre EllingtonRBTB13268.14280.87294.00350.00-298.25298.250.00298.250.000.00297.86298.25
James WilliamsRBDET5268.10280.54294.63350.00-298.32298.320.00298.320.000.00297.39298.32
John HightowerWRPHI9-241.00304.90349.33-298.73298.530.20298.410.120.12-298.41
Keelan ColeWRJAC7306.94240.99296.09349.67-299.00298.630.37298.420.210.21290.03298.42
Greg WardWRPHI9-240.77306.88347.83-298.51298.56-0.05298.490.070.07350.00298.49
Quintez CephusWRDET5-240.95309.77345.38-298.40298.75-0.35298.700.050.05-298.70
Scotty MillerWRTB13-240.97307.01348.47-299.19298.830.36298.820.010.01307.83298.82
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI11318.66241.00286.01349.91-308.87298.929.95298.900.020.02313.01298.90
Tyler JohnsonWRTB13315.63240.70306.94332.64-297.72298.17-0.45298.98-0.81-0.81-298.98
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN7323.80240.95282.51349.94-299.19299.28-0.09299.30-0.02-0.02313.39299.30
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND7-240.98308.06349.25-300.14299.600.54299.430.170.17307.95299.43
Kyle JuszczykRBSF11299.47240.97308.39349.42-299.71299.620.09299.560.060.06316.70299.56
Hakeem ButlerWRARI8309.53240.91301.40346.88-298.91299.53-0.62299.68-0.15-0.15270.63299.68
Javorius AllenRBNYG11323.33240.99285.84349.99-299.83299.99-0.16300.04-0.05