Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2020 Fantasy Football ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Jul 10 2020 05:08 am
NamePosTmByeRTBest BallSuper FlexTFC
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR71.061.041.151.03
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG112.102.102.482.17
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL83.133.103.803.03
Alvin KamaraRBNO94.954.967.134.37
Michael ThomasWRNO95.085.135.804.80
Dalvin CookRBMIN126.306.237.466.40
Derrick HenryRBTEN118.348.4712.268.00
Joe MixonRBCIN910.3810.3716.579.49
Davante AdamsWRGB1111.6711.7014.0910.69
DeAndre HopkinsWRARI1213.1413.3215.3013.71
Nick ChubbRBCLE717.2517.7023.8315.89
Miles SandersRBPHI109.289.4513.678.29
Tyreek HillWRKC1215.8915.6818.8015.40
Aaron JonesRBGB1115.2015.3319.1815.54
Kenyan DrakeRBARI1212.7712.8819.5111.31
Josh JacobsRBLV616.0016.3123.7014.97
Travis KelceTEKC1218.4617.5821.4320.20
Austin EkelerRBLAC1213.0912.9816.8713.63
Julio JonesWRATL918.5518.6021.5217.51
Lamar JacksonQBBAL822.02109.315.4323.57
Patrick MahomesQBKC1222.8022.104.8028.11
Chris GodwinWRTB722.4422.7927.0020.31
George KittleTESF425.2624.5230.3028.57
Kenny GolladayWRDET530.0730.7636.8726.80
Mike EvansWRTB734.1234.1540.6131.94
Leonard FournetteRBJAC1024.2224.0432.8523.26
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBKC1221.7821.9433.6520.43
Todd GurleyRBATL924.9425.5734.2423.86
Odell BeckhamWRCLE737.9638.1844.8335.54
Allen RobinsonWRCHI637.8238.5851.3631.54
D.J. MooreWRCAR735.3835.6343.4033.57
Amari CooperWRDAL842.1842.4450.2440.26
Melvin GordonRBDEN1030.7930.8841.9129.09
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT746.0646.9357.4339.06
Jonathan TaylorRBIND640.9641.2057.9739.34
Cooper KuppWRLA939.7339.5747.1237.77
Mark AndrewsTEBAL847.8146.1458.3550.40
A.J. BrownWRTEN1150.6351.0562.0644.86
Adam ThielenWRMIN1244.9445.5554.5441.06
Chris CarsonRBSEA1130.4230.7640.9630.74
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ430.3330.3440.6530.34
Zach ErtzTEPHI1052.3451.4463.8056.03
James ConnerRBPIT734.4834.0949.9732.31
Calvin RidleyWRATL949.1249.7665.7242.74
Devin SingletaryRBBUF641.9341.3956.9045.71
Courtland SuttonWRDEN1050.4550.5463.5450.00
Kyler MurrayQBARI1253.5151.7013.6763.57
David JohnsonRBHOU1031.4731.5142.6731.66
Dak PrescottQBDAL857.6755.2215.2072.80
Darren WallerTELV659.3758.4472.8063.91
Raheem MostertRBSF443.5042.8059.7447.89
Robert WoodsWRLA951.4452.4964.5846.71
Keenan AllenWRLAC1257.3157.6769.4354.37
D.K. MetcalfWRSEA1156.6857.2671.8051.54
Mark IngramRBBAL854.2154.3872.3753.69
David MontgomeryRBCHI641.5941.3658.0243.43
Russell WilsonQBSEA1164.3261.6418.4580.31
D'Andre SwiftRBDET552.6852.6069.5553.20
D.J. CharkWRJAC1060.1060.8776.0154.20
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU1068.3565.7420.0982.37
Tyler LockettWRSEA1164.6865.3080.0059.09
Cam AkersRBLA949.1549.0670.5447.97
DeVante ParkerWRMIA561.0261.5671.5761.51
Stefon DiggsWRBUF665.7965.9180.7263.29
Terry McLaurinWRWAS1065.7966.9283.1258.49
Kareem HuntRBCLE752.7852.2074.5453.69
T.Y. HiltonWRIND665.2865.7479.1761.74
J.K. DobbinsRBBAL876.8478.4896.8365.06
Tyler HigbeeTELA983.8782.5899.2590.09
Josh AllenQBBUF687.87-31.88114.29
Evan EngramTENYG1183.5782.2797.6988.60
Damien WilliamsRBKC1280.6680.84100.9174.20
Hunter HenryTELAC1287.9286.42100.4593.94
A.J. GreenWRCIN975.6375.8489.7869.77
Deebo SamuelWRSF491.5394.03100.6783.94
Marquise BrownWRBAL877.7177.74101.2169.74
Tyler BoydWRCIN980.8883.0995.4672.40
Michael GallupWRDAL890.6992.17105.7477.23
Jarvis LandryWRCLE779.3181.1494.3070.86
Derrius GuiceRBWAS1083.4284.47104.6979.23
Matt RyanQBATL986.4282.4534.36109.94
Ronald JonesRBTB774.8474.4395.5871.49
Drew BreesQBNO994.5088.3736.98129.20
Marlon MackRBIND6101.19103.32114.0594.77
Tom BradyQBTB786.0681.8732.75115.00
Will FullerWRHOU1091.2492.30108.7281.63
Sony MichelRBNE1080.4782.0198.7385.57
Julian EdelmanWRNE1081.6683.4897.5575.06
Carson WentzQBPHI1093.9588.8237.55125.77
James WhiteRBNE1077.1277.7998.9274.29
Jared CookTENO9105.22102.32119.25107.06
Austin HooperTECLE7113.27112.16123.62120.63
Aaron RodgersQBGB11102.3895.9143.45136.54
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT795.6198.37117.7381.17
Brandin CooksWRHOU1093.7395.87107.7983.60
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET5112.92116.86128.19100.03
Jordan HowardRBMIA579.3780.28100.8780.26
Ke'Shawn VaughnRBTB780.6181.32103.6076.37
Hayden HurstTEATL995.3992.63114.72100.46
Phillip LindsayRBDEN10103.34105.34121.8494.20
Tarik CohenRBCHI690.0590.43109.1188.26
Matthew StaffordQBDET5103.9196.6545.82141.83
Christian KirkWRARI12111.48114.34124.9494.91
Rob GronkowskiTETB788.1385.9398.17101.17
Marvin JonesWRDET5103.07104.92118.8989.80
Alexander MattisonRBMIN12101.69103.74133.2585.94
Matt BreidaRBMIA598.57101.09122.4689.46
Jerry JeudyWRDEN10126.46129.64131.80111.80
Tevin ColemanRBSF498.6198.98121.0493.26
Darius SlaytonWRNYG11127.89129.09144.11113.00
Mike GesickiTEMIA5121.70118.30134.77125.37
CeeDee LambWRDAL8141.34146.58144.57118.34
Noah FantTEDEN10116.76112.12123.92129.57
Daniel JonesQBNYG11113.85106.0353.22148.74
Latavius MurrayRBNO9100.98101.65121.0598.60
John BrownWRBUF6116.09118.98126.25112.49
Dallas GoedertTEPHI10119.74116.80132.91122.51
Emmanuel SandersWRNO9111.96113.81125.4397.31
Darrell HendersonRBLA9135.70142.22140.03117.43
Baker MayfieldQBCLE7124.75115.8057.91162.91
T.J. HockensonTEDET5127.21122.43139.80139.26
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4138.54144.35146.04113.03
Mecole HardmanWRKC12137.80132.50151.95126.57
Zack MossRBBUF6121.00125.44140.74108.80
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF4135.48290.27-145.37
Mike WilliamsWRLAC12133.95-140.50114.37
Tony PollardRBDAL8131.91136.85149.12112.26
Jared GoffQBLA9125.91115.8256.64165.23
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT7128.38118.1760.33164.40
Henry RuggsWRLV6138.23142.55143.70127.26
Jonnu SmithTETEN11138.95133.93146.66145.40
Joe BurrowQBCIN9147.46139.0379.28164.89
Justin JeffersonWRMIN12106.63109.14123.6695.06
Ryan TannehillQBTEN11137.97127.5664.81178.06
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT7145.91--157.23
Duke JohnsonRBHOU10139.76143.03151.14121.09
Sterling ShepardWRNYG11145.71150.21143.17127.80
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL8149.57291.25-164.69
Boston ScottRBPHI10137.47141.20145.68116.94
Jack DoyleTEIND6143.20137.13147.71152.63
Blake JarwinTEDAL8153.04145.73157.98160.43
Anthony MillerWRCHI6146.24147.81155.00131.23
Eric EbronTEPIT7135.04129.88139.92147.63
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF4154.81143.4574.04201.80
Jalen ReagorWRPHI10154.22158.28158.63129.11
Drew LockQBDEN10158.33145.9279.58194.03
Preston WilliamsWRMIA5164.94168.12160.63134.94
Robby AndersonWRCAR7154.85155.75152.47149.86
Ian ThomasTECAR7168.95159.12163.50173.57
Chase EdmondsRBARI12163.02170.61169.39128.83
Nyheim HinesRBIND6148.56151.11154.73131.71
New England PatriotsDSTNE10163.18--180.17
Kirk CousinsQBMIN12165.32152.3880.66231.80
Justin JacksonRBLAC12149.50-156.81137.03
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF6164.44--188.40
Breshad PerrimanWRNYJ4168.47172.24165.53151.00
Chris HerndonTENYJ4150.43144.54155.72162.80
Sammy WatkinsWRKC12174.97168.49164.93154.26
AJ DillonRBGB11175.08182.45175.16144.69
Golden TateWRNYG11181.10182.45165.99154.94
Philip RiversQBIND6162.84150.6579.78218.00
Curtis SamuelWRCAR7180.85180.22164.60159.34
Justin TuckerKBAL8188.40--174.00
Devonta FreemanRBFA-178.01182.60171.97157.43
Harrison ButkerKKC12186.93--171.20
Teddy BridgewaterQBCAR7175.06163.2294.18224.47
DeSean JacksonWRPHI10177.36177.55172.18155.37
Michael PittmanWRIND6146.60150.63156.13126.23
Irv SmithTEMIN12189.64178.28183.25188.31
Antonio GibsonRBWAS10131.80139.23146.69112.17
Antonio BrownWRNE10187.57192.91181.11156.09
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ4188.07175.3096.13238.38
O.J. HowardTETB7203.25188.97180.97201.88
Gardner MinshewQBJAC10174.43159.8287.67227.38
Hunter RenfrowWRLV6196.61193.44172.88170.06
Wil LutzKNO9199.39--181.11
Chicago BearsDSTCHI6173.88248.90-194.97
N'Keal HarryWRNE10207.85206.52184.12164.57
Brandon AiyukWRSF4163.30163.74166.57142.31
Denzel MimsWRNYJ4155.27156.41157.55141.37
Anthony McFarlandRBPIT7182.82189.93176.51147.40
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO9183.44266.41-207.94
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB11177.75177.16166.75156.94
Greg ZuerleinKDAL8208.42--194.80
Greg OlsenTESEA11206.59192.06179.82205.56
Derek CarrQBLV6185.65173.5292.45233.00
Darrynton EvansRBTEN11182.76190.07186.68143.57
Alshon JefferyWRPHI10181.85183.03160.47165.74
Jace SternbergerTEGB11221.10206.82197.51203.43
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAC10214.38221.86198.70165.40
Carlos HydeRBSEA11177.40182.66179.36146.94
Damien HarrisRBNE10191.92196.66197.78156.66
Parris CampbellWRIND6211.75207.38189.92176.77
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC12200.72--235.72
Tee HigginsWRCIN9219.79215.31185.39174.37
Cam NewtonQBNE10170.59158.91126.21185.47
Robbie GouldKSF4223.52--210.79
D'Onta ForemanRBIND6186.47182.99182.69123.18
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC12192.51--223.19
Zane GonzalezKARI12215.68--202.31
Matt GayKTB7214.74--200.74
Allen LazardWRGB11185.00184.76169.95155.43
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA9195.27271.30-225.88
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN12197.39271.34-234.87
Tua TagovailoaQBMIA5223.30214.14135.84253.14
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI12232.89222.41192.31203.09
Dede WestbrookWRJAC10245.13231.73209.57209.06
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS10212.69204.84122.56-
Rashaad PennyRBSEA11229.39219.88192.70199.78
Randall CobbWRHOU10224.34215.95190.49197.82
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB7216.01265.70-232.63
Joshua KelleyRBLAC12206.38210.42192.45165.49
Dawson KnoxTEBUF6239.24219.71203.38230.25
Younghoe KooKATL9228.17--220.94
Donte MoncriefWRCAR7137.97133.93150.65126.91
Corey DavisWRTEN11244.64228.28210.81215.73
James WashingtonWRPIT7249.96233.07199.88216.60
Kyle RudolphTEMIN12236.61218.56201.77246.79
Matt PraterKDET5243.35--250.10
Denver BroncosDSTDEN10211.06271.30-245.20
Tyrell WilliamsWRLV6253.86241.42206.14222.36
Cole BeasleyWRBUF6237.17223.60196.26209.33
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI10219.69249.60-243.36
C.J. AndersonRBDET5196.01177.03348.70156.18
Nick FolesQBCHI6225.97223.52141.35354.14
Doug BaldwinWRSEA11212.56231.03281.40327.00
Indianapolis ColtsDSTIND6226.16--241.63
Adrian PetersonRBWAS10222.53214.19191.21202.84
Kenny StillsWRHOU10262.43242.58217.94239.69
Will DisslyTESEA11238.05218.94210.96241.43
Gerald EverettTELA9233.20215.51204.95221.70
Jake ElliottKPHI10255.20--265.40
Delanie WalkerTETEN1184.83103.38249.20125.18
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN11234.47261.84-253.67
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT7227.86216.90199.28202.64
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU10263.75--255.20
Dan BaileyKMIN12238.56--246.40
Robert FosterWRBUF6168.51162.05187.52209.00
Jordan ReedTEWAS10164.13165.51307.70161.36
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC10253.60--255.00
Giovani BernardRBCIN9237.55233.18216.47187.29
Laviska ShenaultWRJAC10237.05227.22202.90198.31
Michael BadgleyKLAC12245.20--222.25
Tyler EifertTEJAC10251.34233.13219.95258.50
Justice HillRBBAL8271.73257.60230.74245.88
Mason CrosbyKGB11246.37--263.00
David NjokuTECLE7260.41244.33228.63242.56
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE7237.69305.38-260.25
Chris BoswellKPIT7244.96--261.33
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL8233.91--199.64
Jameis WinstonQBNO9251.45233.58211.60131.18
Brandon McManusKDEN10254.24--249.33
Chris ThompsonRBJAC10213.56-188.08182.17
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC12211.22199.45120.58261.00
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI6229.08226.95146.16156.36
Jason MyersKSEA11244.67--259.30
Kalen BallageRBMIA5142.97126.46308.70116.82
Josh LamboKJAC10248.14--272.00
Austin SeibertKCLE7240.13---
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA5226.95220.48137.13-
Jerick McKinnonRBSF4250.54244.62226.32213.38
Dante PettisWRSF4144.98123.92288.20100.82
Green Bay PackersDSTGB11264.75258.20--
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA11247.81272.65-212.73
Geronimo AllisonWRDET5122.14160.90295.20110.09
New York JetsDSTNYJ4251.62319.47-360.00
Jimmy GrahamTECHI6250.59229.46212.17252.40
Devin FunchessWRGB11259.76244.26222.34246.75
Ito SmithRBATL9245.20228.52215.85216.52
Mike DavisRBCAR7164.39-181.84164.36
Washington TeamDSTWAS10265.47--376.60
Lynn Bowden Jr.RBOAK-235.36233.07216.86186.58
Joey SlyeKCAR7256.26--253.60
Malcolm BrownRBLA9247.89242.90200.55204.45
Giorgio TavecchioKATL9209.87--238.33
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL9270.00---
Aldrick RosasKNYG11244.74--364.67
Stephen GostkowskiKNE10238.34--251.00
Houston TexansDSTHOU10264.91285.20-210.89
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR7266.93--376.67
Jarrett StidhamQBNE10220.40210.73133.62-
Royce FreemanRBDEN10281.65272.84243.78251.40
Detroit LionsDSTDET5275.28305.07--
Mohamed SanuWRNE10249.10235.23221.16228.74
Dion LewisRBNYG11236.78232.63211.13197.69
Andy IsabellaWRARI12235.14221.38308.20215.50
Brett MaherKNYJ4227.45--227.00
Vance McDonaldTEPIT7287.78285.45267.06268.00
Gus EdwardsRBBAL8278.23271.98241.29250.50
John RossWRCIN9264.10245.50224.90245.55
Rex BurkheadRBNE10263.98252.99233.93239.23
Justin RohrwasserKNE10245.64---
Demaryius ThomasWRNYJ4237.95232.96352.70205.10
Josh ReynoldsWRLA9262.33250.97244.20226.30
Justin HerbertQBLAC12232.63231.87172.27-
Zay JonesWRLV6183.35182.37290.60190.70
Adam VinatieriKIND6242.49--359.18
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN10224.63214.71321.93197.60
Antonio CallawayWRCLE7279.32248.32244.53251.71
Lamar MillerRBFA-266.01247.78232.88256.60
Eno BenjaminRBARI12256.17256.84234.71216.04
Trey BurtonTEIND6277.30259.50264.44246.67
Graham GanoKCAR7248.89--363.63
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN9300.40279.60--
Steven SimsWRWAS10259.09243.34229.04222.38
LeSean McCoyRBKC12266.28248.47244.21260.50
Peyton BarberRBWAS10270.78280.13245.35238.00
Josh GordonWRSEA11278.04273.30261.07256.60
Jason WittenTELV6280.95265.45272.80220.00
Benny SnellRBPIT7250.74239.54212.75210.78
Darren FellsTEHOU10242.42224.64215.32-
Jalen RichardRBLV6227.82219.77193.76193.44
Marquise GoodwinWRPHI10286.77283.63268.56163.00
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO9292.08301.20249.64259.75
Nelson AgholorWRLV6291.37290.97241.67259.40
Adam HumphriesWRTEN11304.07298.63247.53160.91
Chase ClaypoolWRPIT7253.66248.70210.12212.07
Lamical PerineRBNYJ4250.03239.88242.78213.07
Bryan EdwardsWRLV6247.38235.47218.99211.07
Devin AsiasiTENE10239.03221.44211.15236.40
Russell GageWRATL9270.55256.11232.37230.13
Ted GinnWRCHI6324.13308.63297.80220.00
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB11317.87310.13270.3494.36
KJ HamlerWRDEN10274.51256.30239.37252.43
Keke CouteeWRHOU10324.13308.63302.80127.09
Cole KmetTECHI6258.42242.78225.27252.67
DeeJay DallasRBSEA11279.77272.78251.00259.20
C.J. UzomahTECIN9269.37250.86247.75361.20
Reggie BonnafonRBCAR7255.82250.74225.37211.94
Jalen HurdWRSF4271.06288.53266.67237.47
Trey QuinnWRWAS10245.67238.38341.20199.43
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA5273.23--382.00
Joe FlaccoQBNYJ4216.22191.04129.01-
Miles BoykinWRBAL8271.07248.49239.02246.00
Taysom HillQBNO9248.51245.80189.95-
Cameron BrateTETB7281.53263.70236.00348.23
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ4266.07242.01231.29195.29
Devin DuvernayWRBAL8276.66289.70257.22248.30
John KellyRBLA9236.20231.50367.43-
Alex BarnesRBTEN11206.20--371.43
Danny AmendolaWRDET5274.83254.72246.07233.67
Dare OgunbowaleRBTB7264.17246.00248.98243.58
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI12289.90312.83--
Darwin ThompsonRBKC12290.83165.89288.00243.33
Karan HigdonRBHOU10240.63-264.20360.00
Bryce LoveRBWAS10270.36262.12243.83246.29
Chris ConleyWRJAC10294.93277.13262.53362.33
Jay AjayiRBPHI10257.73245.90261.09241.67
Dan ArnoldTEARI12248.91237.94301.20-
Andy DaltonQBDAL8260.77298.07226.44346.78
Jalen HurtsQBPHI10265.60239.30217.14-
Kendrick BourneWRSF4265.96246.73257.03257.25
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE7261.22247.88265.59210.88
Mike BooneRBMIN12274.98302.63287.30245.62
Trayveon WilliamsRBCIN9259.47267.47307.27258.33
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWRWAS10281.83265.47242.14256.00
Van JeffersonWRLA9280.51260.10257.80256.00
Rodney AndersonRBCIN9268.07268.63298.20336.54
Kaden SmithTENYG11283.10279.00250.48-
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC12289.79271.99252.44277.08
Eli ManningQBNYG11238.50219.26161.70-
Adam TrautmanTENO9277.60262.20252.91-
Alfred MorrisRBARI12240.88234.48261.78195.33
Kahale WarringTEHOU10270.97247.37328.50-
Albert WilsonWRMIA5277.36265.97251.14148.09
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI10273.07278.63253.10236.67
Marshawn LynchRBSEA11273.45272.30316.70-
Zach PascalWRIND6269.62252.86249.91-
Deon CainWRPIT7278.03249.93257.33343.90
Justin WatsonWRTB7256.57-355.20-
Dexter WilliamsRBGB11251.95249.99284.01231.42
Tyler JohnsonWRTB7277.93-288.60243.67
Darrel WilliamsRBKC12270.51305.90303.60352.63
Brian HillRBATL9265.28294.30271.35231.67
Frank GoreRBNYJ4272.70254.94235.21254.67
Josh RosenQBMIA5250.01229.56186.03-
Allen HurnsWRMIA5270.23264.63307.27-
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI12280.49274.45280.52348.07
Kerrith WhyteRBPIT7249.40--375.67
Maurice HarrisWRNO9248.17236.79253.22324.76
Ryan SuccopKTEN11244.70--368.00
Qadree OllisonRBATL9272.80281.42286.50304.12
Elijah McGuireRBKC12281.74263.71280.13269.36
Jordan ScarlettRBCAR7292.39307.20276.00222.50
Marqise LeeWRNE10273.90256.26334.80203.40
Jordan LoveQBGB11--220.27-
Jacob HollisterTESEA11--293.30-
Nick BoyleTEBAL8--281.60-
Matt MooreQBKC12--239.20-
Tim PatrickWRDEN10--344.12-
DeAndre WashingtonRBKC12294.15275.03251.60260.50
Hunter BryantTEDET5--289.30-
Darius JacksonRBIND6257.26-275.13360.38
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS10272.30268.17313.25370.80
Case KeenumQBCLE7280.51262.50208.03-
David MooreWRSEA11282.58266.04321.70287.17
Jake KumerowWRGB11289.43283.86309.18213.00
Alex EricksonWRCIN9--322.27-
Will GrierQBCAR7257.87248.67269.75-
Matt LaCosseTENE10264.64259.37267.64233.33
Chad BeebeWRMIN12--328.77-
Corey ClementRBPHI10286.80271.37333.80344.25
Maxx WilliamsTEARI12--321.70-
T.J. YeldonRBBUF6287.50269.80256.33201.89
Byron PringleWRKC12287.52294.00305.70338.79
Ty JohnsonRBDET5296.77-269.80234.50
Ryan GriffinTENYJ4289.70-289.97-
Albert OkwuegbunamTEDEN10--275.70-
Marcus MariotaQBLV6301.07284.96231.57368.00
Jordan WilkinsRBIND6295.62277.77311.70346.45
Trent TaylorWRSF4287.20281.30274.91354.82
Kenneth DixonRBNYJ4274.93249.67340.20333.00
Wayne GallmanRBNYG11286.77293.10269.50260.75
Travis HomerRBSEA11290.50259.45289.80-
Devine OzigboRBJAC10291.29300.67318.97324.87
Dez BryantWRNO9302.30273.00301.75371.75
Alex SmithQBWAS10280.37-270.03-
Kaare VedvikKBUF6254.93---
Devontae BookerRBLV6296.10265.40306.20243.67
Jesse JamesTEDET5273.87238.28330.30339.83
Brian HoyerQBNE10293.53-214.13-
Doug MartinRBOAK-266.98249.25254.86311.83
J.D. McKissicRBWAS10287.13-278.60367.00
Willie SneadWRBAL8278.61257.75295.00327.35
Donovan Peoples-JonesWRCLE7--292.27-
Samaje PerineRBCIN9311.69284.88311.63-
Alfred BlueRBJAC10257.21254.38260.17308.04
Foster MoreauTELV6--389.70-
Paul RichardsonWRWAS10286.73259.88253.80209.14
Jeff WilsonRBSF4291.53282.33323.30-
Jakobi MeyersWRNE10292.95232.93290.60228.33
Myles GaskinRBMIA5312.23292.83319.80362.25
Patrick LairdRBMIA5--326.20-
Phillip DorsettWRSEA11291.07275.87309.25238.75
Ross DwelleyTESF4--311.70-
Theo RiddickRBDEN10317.67262.66268.49287.22
Bisi JohnsonWRMIN12--304.70-
Kyle AllenQBWAS10--191.80-
Jordan AkinsTEHOU10302.93285.13248.83-
Jeremy SprinkleTEWAS10--325.93-
Andre EllingtonRBTB7268.14234.53285.50-
James WilliamsRBDET5268.10290.33308.90367.14
Tajae SharpeWRMIN12290.87279.37245.71222.00
Michael WarrenRBPHI10--296.70-
Keelan ColeWRJAC10306.94278.40297.75351.45
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI6318.66302.79312.19368.67
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN12323.80-352.20-
Hakeem ButlerWRARI12309.53276.57285.57280.22
Kyle JuszczykRBSF4299.47293.97277.20-
Javorius AllenRBNYG11323.33286.43279.48346.59
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND6--284.10-
Bilal PowellRBNYJ4277.31266.85311.20344.86
Bo ScarbroughRBDET5310.80-277.85-
Rod SmithRBLV6278.27-324.43360.33
Bruce AndersonRBIND6296.02278.97299.68258.82
Josh OliverTEJAC10320.09288.01276.19353.38
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB11311.36282.56336.20360.67
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENE10292.10264.17323.28295.60
Jacoby BrissettQBIND6319.28157.65241.75225.60
Benjamin WatsonTENE10296.30261.90279.80361.50
Jordy NelsonWROAK---211.70-
Drew SampleTECIN9331.47317.67330.02-
Ricky Seals-JonesTEKC12313.65281.10266.80349.33
Cody LatimerWRWAS10301.01308.34298.81-
Taylor GabrielWRCHI6317.87284.97264.00221.50
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK-313.75293.97278.60247.00
Adam ShaheenTECHI6--345.13-
Braxton BerriosWRNYJ4--250.50-
Lance KendricksTELAC12--363.20-
T.J. LoganRBTB7--362.70-
Geoff SwaimTEJAC10290.75261.09271.64360.10
James DevelinRBNE10--388.20-
Keelan DossWRLV6--324.90-
Tavon AustinWRDAL8--326.80-
Cody CoreWRNYG11--353.70-
Charcandrick WestRBIND6--394.20-
Nick O'LearyTELV6--330.75-
Bennie FowlerWRNYG11--328.60-
Rhett EllisonTENYG11--331.78-
C.J. ProsiseRBSEA11--322.17-
Jakeem GrantWRMIA5--343.30-
Josh DoctsonWRNYJ4306.80285.00312.20336.29
Chris HoganWRCAR7285.51265.99267.08361.67
Ty MontgomeryRBNO9334.40272.97284.00261.00
Nick MullensQBSF4336.30296.90304.08-
Vernon DavisTEWAS10324.53287.63298.50-
Terrelle PryorWRJAC10--291.70-
Rashard HigginsWRCLE7317.13301.63286.47244.33
Emmanuel ButlerWRNO9--282.70-
Corey GrantRBGB11--369.30-
Jason CroomTEBUF6--385.70-
Charles ClayTEARI12296.82261.75269.40357.33
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR7302.40300.87306.37363.70
Mike WeberRBKC12293.54285.13336.73357.77
New York GiantsDSTNYG11351.77268.43--
Travis BenjaminWRSF4315.50278.60291.43-
Josh HillTENO9--302.20-
Dylan CantrellWRLAC12315.47278.57329.43-
Auden TateWRCIN9337.40-269.30-
Mason RudolphQBPIT7--235.70-
Jordan ThomasTEHOU10321.10-282.28371.60
Mark WaltonRBMIA5--339.77-
DeShone KizerQBLV6--263.25-
Blake BortlesQBLA9313.69274.29284.03-
Rishard MatthewsWRNO9--304.20-
Darren SprolesRBPHI10307.30279.51277.68352.80
Tyler KroftTEBUF6319.67282.77300.16353.29
J.J. NelsonWROAK---317.63-
Erik SwoopeTEOAK-315.53299.13335.20-
Reggie BegeltonWRGB11295.30-274.70261.00
Spencer WareRBKC12312.36310.70284.48310.00
Laquon TreadwellWRATL9--344.97-
Paul PerkinsRBBAL8311.10307.28311.17381.80
Ryan FinleyQBCIN9295.87286.67302.25-
Ryan GrantWRGB11--349.50-
Alex CollinsRBBAL8328.07296.69306.10-
Michael CrabtreeWRARI12313.80288.25283.64-
Chris WarrenRBOAK-317.64-320.40368.38
Dalton KeeneTENE10275.95-314.00-
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN10310.40273.50278.24370.20
Dontrelle InmanWRIND6310.84282.19304.72367.75
Pierre GarconWRSF4331.87296.60317.27-
Robert GriffinQBBAL8312.73-235.40-
Trenton CannonRBNYJ4302.67272.19291.30-
Gary JenningsWRMIA5335.00295.60319.54-
Riley RidleyWRCHI6357.40318.00331.20370.67
Wendell SmallwoodRBWAS10320.83296.50344.20374.40
Josh AdamsRBNYJ4329.42295.79308.04359.33
Chris MooreWRBAL8327.90-310.66-
David WilliamsRBIND6310.87301.67--
Keith KirkwoodWRCAR7320.63289.10295.20-
Kevin WhiteWRARI12324.77-319.83380.50
Zach ZennerRBMIA5328.03299.81299.93-
Nick VannettTEDEN10325.65292.40328.80-
Damion WillisWRCIN9--266.30221.00
Josh McCownQBPHI10--280.20-
De'Anthony ThomasWRBAL8--332.90-
Martavis BryantWROAK-338.03315.15317.99-
Eric SaubertTECHI6--350.77-
Matt BryantKATL9---228.88
Nate SudfeldQBPHI10--318.75-
Chris IvoryRBBUF6--342.72-
Trent SherfieldWRARI12--364.70-
DeAndre CarterWRHOU10--267.20-
Virgil GreenTELAC12--345.25-
Jake ButtTEDEN10340.78313.81309.13-
Josh FergusonRBWAS10--362.50-
Cody KesslerQBNE10--300.70-
Colt McCoyQBNYG11--318.43-
Brett HundleyQBARI12--312.70-
Javon LeakeRBNYG11--358.80-
Colin KaepernickQBSF4--246.20-
Cameron MeredithWRNE10342.80303.40321.83-
Antonio GatesTELAC12--324.50-
Blaine GabbertQBTB7--275.70-
Matt SchaubQBATL9--307.70-
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC12349.10312.20299.71-
Jermaine KearseWRDET5354.82315.42325.03-
Taywan TaylorWRCLE7338.47301.57325.05-
Benny CunninghamRBJAC10--362.50-
J'Mon MooreWRCLE7--401.10-
AJ McCarronQBHOU10--301.20-
Darnell MooneyWRCHI6--249.50-
LeGarrette BlountRBDET5323.67-321.61-
Jarius WrightWRCAR7--367.00-
Jaron BrownWRSEA11344.13317.75297.92-
Javon WimsWRCHI6--329.70-
Chester RogersWRIND6340.10303.20318.61-
Chad HenneQBKC12--258.20-
Jacquizz RodgersRBNO9328.69299.25325.70-
Ryan SwitzerWRPIT7350.83311.43327.30-
Jordan MatthewsWRSF4360.83321.43330.39-
Thomas RawlsRBJAC10296.53287.33366.10-
Jeremy HillRBNE10342.29305.39317.38-
Cullen GillaspiaRBHOU10301.87292.67302.40-
Josiah DeguaraTEGB11302.20-257.70-
Kapri BibbsRBGB11347.20338.00354.70-
Seth RobertsWRCAR7352.78315.88320.65-
Xavier JonesRBLA9316.73--261.00
Corey ColemanWRNYG11352.80313.40316.10-
Marcus MurphyRBCAR7340.77-329.00-
Daniel BrownTENYJ4--324.20-
Troy FumagalliTEDEN10--377.43-
Jermaine GreshamTEARI12--378.40-
Robert KelleyRBNO9--389.70-
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
48021