Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2020 Fantasy Football ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Jun 01 2020 01:00 am
NamePosTmByeNFFC10-Teams12-Teams15-Teams
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR71.031.041.03-
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG112.142.222.13-
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL83.323.783.24-
Alvin KamaraRBNO95.555.305.55-
Dalvin CookRBMIN124.905.304.85-
Michael ThomasWRNO95.104.575.18-
Joe MixonRBCIN99.8010.919.68-
Davante AdamsWRGB1112.9710.5213.35-
DeAndre HopkinsWRARI1213.9413.7413.93-
Derrick HenryRBTEN118.207.488.32-
Nick ChubbRBCLE713.7716.9613.35-
Tyreek HillWRKC1216.9714.0917.40-
Travis KelceTEKC1220.6419.0020.97-
Aaron JonesRBGB1111.7514.0911.32-
Julio JonesWRATL919.4917.3519.81-
Josh JacobsRBLV116.1619.5215.68-
Patrick MahomesQBKC1213.8817.9113.39-
Chris GodwinWRTB719.6519.0419.74-
Miles SandersRBPHI1015.2312.7815.63-
George KittleTESF426.9925.4827.12-
Mike EvansWRTB727.0229.0926.82-
Kenyan DrakeRBARI1216.7914.7816.97-
Austin EkelerRBLAC1215.6316.2615.47-
Leonard FournetteRBJAC1024.8328.0024.26-
Kenny GolladayWRDET528.1128.7827.99-
Todd GurleyRBATL929.9632.0029.74-
Odell BeckhamWRCLE735.5531.7436.14-
Amari CooperWRDAL832.1130.1332.17-
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT741.6838.0042.45-
Melvin GordonRBDEN1029.9127.7430.28-
Lamar JacksonQBBAL812.1214.0911.80-
D.J. MooreWRCAR735.8236.9135.82-
Jonathan TaylorRBIND632.8733.0032.89-
Cooper KuppWRLA932.6131.7032.68-
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ436.4134.7436.61-
Clyde Edwards-HelaireRBKC1243.8828.1746.80-
Zach ErtzTEPHI1052.6350.4853.12-
Allen RobinsonWRCHI637.6134.1738.12-
Adam ThielenWRMIN1247.8342.7048.68-
Chris CarsonRBSEA1139.5945.0938.86-
James ConnerRBPIT742.4748.6541.56-
Keenan AllenWRLAC1251.8948.6152.41-
David JohnsonRBHOU1050.2339.1752.05-
Calvin RidleyWRATL952.4949.0452.95-
Mark IngramRBBAL851.5456.6551.00-
Courtland SuttonWRDEN1046.1051.8745.20-
Devin SingletaryRBBUF633.6444.7431.80-
Mark AndrewsTEBAL852.9740.4354.68-
D'Andre SwiftRBDET541.6846.8340.76-
Robert WoodsWRLA953.0341.8354.95-
David MontgomeryRBCHI653.0559.0952.16-
Raheem MostertRBSF452.8249.8753.48-
Stefon DiggsWRBUF662.5764.4362.50-
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU1059.7371.9657.89-
Kyler MurrayQBARI1247.1756.4845.61-
Tyler LockettWRSEA1158.4459.0058.43-
Russell WilsonQBSEA1154.4564.0052.83-
A.J. BrownWRTEN1138.8340.9138.57-
T.Y. HiltonWRIND667.5057.5269.23-
Damien WilliamsRBKC1263.3470.8361.94-
Cam AkersRBLA967.1359.6168.49-
Darren WallerTELV165.0657.2265.99-
Dak PrescottQBDAL851.5953.3951.25-
J.K. DobbinsRBBAL860.7563.7460.03-
Marlon MackRBIND674.1187.9672.16-
D.K. MetcalfWRSEA1149.0249.4848.70-
Hunter HenryTELAC1293.6882.9695.43-
Evan EngramTENYG1190.9384.5791.84-
Tyler HigbeeTELA982.8974.9183.87-
A.J. GreenWRCIN979.3066.0981.45-
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET588.86108.9185.36-
Tyler BoydWRCIN978.1276.6178.47-
DeVante ParkerWRMIA561.3957.0961.99-
Kareem HuntRBCLE771.0770.3971.15-
Jarvis LandryWRCLE785.5079.9686.73-
Derrius GuiceRBWAS1087.9391.8787.32-
Sony MichelRBNE1099.5988.39101.39-
Julian EdelmanWRNE1097.5892.7498.89-
Matt RyanQBATL977.1690.0974.86-
James WhiteRBNE1098.5499.0098.66-
D.J. CharkWRJAC1068.4666.0469.01-
Josh AllenQBBUF675.4793.8772.70-
Phillip LindsayRBDEN10101.36108.2299.87-
Aaron RodgersQBGB1180.4299.4877.20-
Drew BreesQBNO982.4193.3980.57-
Jared CookTENO9112.47109.09113.03-
Michael GallupWRDAL879.2576.0079.34-
Deebo SamuelWRSF464.4562.9164.52-
Will FullerWRHOU1098.2784.83100.47-
Austin HooperTECLE7103.75117.39101.71-
Ronald JonesRBTB790.1190.2689.90-
Brandin CooksWRHOU10108.1485.43112.26-
Carson WentzQBPHI1080.6694.2278.45-
Terry McLaurinWRWAS1067.8264.0968.54-
Tarik CohenRBCHI6110.74116.39109.71-
Tom BradyQBTB782.4083.0982.24-
Jordan HowardRBMIA5117.09100.22120.55-
Christian KirkWRARI1299.57109.6198.20-
Jerry JeudyWRDEN1096.9289.5798.32-
Marquise BrownWRBAL887.2275.8389.10-
Tevin ColemanRBSF4122.37111.09124.36-
Darrell HendersonRBLA9109.77110.65109.23-
CeeDee LambWRDAL8101.20101.04100.93-
Baker MayfieldQBCLE798.08110.2296.01-
Mike WilliamsWRLAC12123.86118.43125.01-
Latavius MurrayRBNO9130.89128.22131.25-
Marvin JonesWRDET5116.08102.17118.84-
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT7103.7489.30106.10-
Emmanuel SandersWRNO9121.58109.00123.95-
Ke'Shawn VaughnRBTB7140.0089.13149.60-
Noah FantTEDEN10124.08122.83124.27-
Matt BreidaRBMIA5144.19116.83149.57-
Andrew LuckQBIND654.9755.8955.20-
Matthew StaffordQBDET595.44113.0992.66-
John BrownWRBUF6116.75114.74117.41-
Jared GoffQBLA9106.06128.78101.71-
Alexander MattisonRBMIN12120.5894.57124.29-
Henry RuggsWRLV1120.86107.48122.27-
Sterling ShepardWRNYG11136.27137.48136.09-
T.J. HockensonTEDET5134.54131.30134.78-
Devonta FreemanRBFA-145.78186.91139.01-
Dallas GoedertTEPHI10120.93126.22119.55-
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4113.95120.74113.23-
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT7110.67129.70106.60-
Rob GronkowskiTETB7150.1590.26148.22-
Zack MossRBBUF6137.33123.00139.78-
Mike GesickiTEMIA5121.16124.04120.36-
Robby AndersonWRCAR7150.08152.87150.53-
Ryan TannehillQBTEN11109.42134.96104.91-
Daniel JonesQBNYG1193.62115.0089.62-
Joe BurrowQBCIN9117.56127.39114.90-
Eric EbronTEPIT7162.30160.09162.18-
Mecole HardmanWRKC12126.11116.87127.22-
Hayden HurstTEATL9131.46112.96134.49-
Darius SlaytonWRNYG11111.6593.00114.62-
Duke JohnsonRBHOU10137.76153.74135.73-
Tony PollardRBDAL8130.30123.30130.80-
Jonnu SmithTETEN11142.79148.74141.53-
Justin JeffersonWRMIN12145.36133.91147.43-
O.J. HowardTETB7163.79178.61159.73-
Justin TuckerKBAL8189.92157.91182.27-
Boston ScottRBPHI10144.17136.70145.59-
Drew LockQBDEN10124.15139.43120.41-
Blake JarwinTEDAL8156.59167.70154.02-
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF4120.56147.96114.74-
Curtis SamuelWRCAR7169.69167.91170.67-
Anthony MillerWRCHI6154.36138.26157.35-
Kirk CousinsQBMIN12124.07160.96117.36-
Sammy WatkinsWRKC12155.97149.78156.82-
Philip RiversQBIND6132.96163.04126.77-
Preston WilliamsWRMIA5161.97143.57165.41-
Jack DoyleTEIND6145.13151.04144.10-
Nyheim HinesRBIND6155.25161.22153.89-
Justin JacksonRBLAC12167.13165.39167.35-
Golden TateWRNYG11160.65154.65162.49-
Jalen ReagorWRPHI10180.95142.09188.28-
Harrison ButkerKKC12192.92150.96186.72-
Antonio BrownWRNE10241.21164.30253.14-
Breshad PerrimanWRNYJ4145.45141.91146.36-
Ian ThomasTECAR7163.32164.22161.93-
Alshon JefferyWRPHI10212.22197.96215.26-
AJ DillonRBGB11167.20155.17169.70-
Chase EdmondsRBARI12165.61142.13168.87-
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ4140.80189.30130.50-
Teddy BridgewaterQBCAR7152.59190.30143.88-
Rashaad PennyRBSEA11213.32188.13216.14-
Chris HerndonTENYJ4184.55177.17184.74-
Wil LutzKNO9198.59164.83190.85-
Greg ZuerleinKDAL8203.21171.78195.39-
Irv SmithTEMIN12176.47169.65176.76-
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB11186.52184.22186.24-
N'Keal HarryWRNE10201.30179.96205.56-
Greg OlsenTESEA11185.83202.17181.11-
DeSean JacksonWRPHI10181.15132.09189.88-
Hunter RenfrowWRLV1159.82170.00158.09-
Cam NewtonQBCAR7213.18213.30202.24-
Derek CarrQBLV1163.39182.83156.28-
Denzel MimsWRNYJ4204.85181.78208.46-
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI12200.41208.13199.88-
Michael PittmanWRIND6202.80151.78212.02-
Dede WestbrookWRJAC10212.45231.39208.50-
Tee HigginsWRCIN9198.83191.96200.20-
Antonio GibsonRBWAS10239.21179.17244.30-
Matt GayKTB7211.16188.00201.57-
D'Onta ForemanRBIND6139.29143.11137.22-
Robbie GouldKSF4214.59199.26204.14-
Anthony McFarlandRBPIT7214.09162.57222.69-
Zane GonzalezKARI12214.70194.52204.31-
Parris CampbellWRIND6229.73205.43233.58-
Gardner MinshewQBJAC10156.99206.13144.70-
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAC10201.56180.43205.80-
Corey DavisWRTEN11241.87225.65240.87-
Kyle RudolphTEMIN12235.39217.78230.47-
James WashingtonWRPIT7220.21211.35218.78-
Tyrell WilliamsWRLV1209.75215.43206.99-
Brandon AiyukWRSF4213.74172.09220.43-
Damien HarrisRBNE10239.71202.00242.57-
Tua TagovailoaQBMIA5187.59210.78174.79-
Justice HillRBBAL8214.64206.04208.19-
Carlos HydeRBSEA11234.31211.09234.25-
Donte MoncriefWRCAR7282.48124.15243.27-
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT7230.51209.04226.14-
Adrian PetersonRBWAS10248.02224.91246.92-
David NjokuTECLE7261.49212.74257.28-
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU10232.57225.39217.11-
Darrynton EvansRBTEN11222.17186.57225.16-
Matt PraterKDET5221.16201.52209.89-
Younghoe KooKATL9223.34209.30212.06-
Jameis WinstonQBNO9254.98207.91250.51-
Jace SternbergerTEGB11210.07195.04210.52-
Royce FreemanRBDEN10274.99205.48272.18-
Cole BeasleyWRBUF6199.99227.74193.80-
Randall CobbWRHOU10230.03217.61227.68-
Jake ElliottKPHI10232.20214.43220.01-
Dawson KnoxTEBUF6209.56220.48205.14-
Allen LazardWRGB11203.58175.57209.33-
Nick FolesQBCHI6219.14209.91208.64-
Delanie WalkerTETEN11305.94130.08283.80-
C.J. AndersonRBDET5194.85196.15193.45-
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS10218.83204.43205.16-
Michael BadgleyKLAC12241.60227.22227.26-
Kenny StillsWRHOU10218.03214.04217.57-
Kalen BallageRBMIA5281.30135.66241.61-
Dante PettisWRSF4311.7574.08298.13-
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA5193.74198.65185.97-
Will DisslyTESEA11273.65216.09272.20-
Robert FosterWRBUF6282.51199.72243.30-
Jason MyersKSEA11248.66224.00229.43-
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI6256.60203.83250.50-
Mason CrosbyKGB11243.83230.96226.91-
Darwin ThompsonRBKC12267.50198.52266.00-
Dan BaileyKMIN12229.50210.00217.55-
Brandon McManusKDEN10233.93231.00218.97-
Jordan ReedTEWAS10307.71205.96293.02-
Geronimo AllisonWRDET5318.22108.89307.99-
Jerick McKinnonRBSF4290.45214.52288.76-
Chris BoswellKPIT7237.34232.78218.91-
Doug BaldwinWRSEA11270.54200.82233.59-
Lamar MillerRBHOU10316.48203.48316.36-
Laviska ShenaultWRJAC10228.02203.09232.67-
Devin FunchessWRGB11260.08220.57261.75-
Tyler EifertTEJAC10267.59219.30265.60-
Malcolm BrownRBLA9226.59202.13226.69-
Vance McDonaldTEPIT7281.04203.26277.82-
Dion LewisRBNYG11290.12206.57290.45-
Chris ThompsonRBJAC10256.56205.17259.17-
Jimmy GrahamTECHI6280.83203.26277.73-
Josh LamboKJAC10242.65222.04224.50-
Joshua KelleyRBLAC12229.09183.91232.54-
Stephen HauschkaKBUF6255.02216.39235.97-
Mike DavisRBCAR7283.10188.29244.26-
Ito SmithRBATL9294.67206.13293.39-
Aldrick RosasKNYG11261.68214.22243.23-
Joey SlyeKCAR7254.37218.61235.44-
Stephen GostkowskiKNE10289.84190.65269.04-
Gerald EverettTELA9232.48209.48231.94-
Gus EdwardsRBBAL8246.18203.57237.99-
LeSean McCoyRBKC12321.97204.91317.87-
Giorgio TavecchioKATL9241.85224.65229.54-
Brett MaherKNYJ4286.96212.60267.30-
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC12219.54211.22208.71-
Giovani BernardRBCIN9272.72203.39278.04-
Andy IsabellaWRARI12301.73207.74301.23-
Peyton BarberRBWAS10319.41136.71312.81-
John RossWRCIN9244.40204.26245.55-
Zay JonesWRLV1293.02175.74261.21-
Rex BurkheadRBNE10295.67214.74299.74-
Jalen RichardRBLV1269.98203.04265.89-
Mohamed SanuWRNE10296.15207.48296.02-
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN10306.80206.09300.61-
Graham GanoKCAR7262.71227.89239.34-
Trey BurtonTEIND6309.46203.39297.05-
Joe FlaccoQBNYJ4220.98210.52195.51-
Josh GordonWRSEA11300.59181.95278.07-
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB11321.63108.78321.04-
Jarrett StidhamQBNE10241.50204.30236.97-
Demaryius ThomasWRNYJ4283.06202.89244.21-
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO9312.39163.51314.28-
Adam HumphriesWRTEN11299.35207.62298.40-
Justin HerbertQBLAC12246.44208.22238.21-
Marquise GoodwinWRPHI10307.75215.37292.76-
Eno BenjaminRBARI12263.27209.70267.63-
Antonio CallawayWRCLE7281.73209.20242.13-
Keke CouteeWRHOU10318.2897.09307.54-
Nelson AgholorWRLV1313.47215.94307.13-
Benny SnellRBPIT7250.57212.17250.91-
Josh ReynoldsWRLA9255.41216.26259.03-
Justin RohrwasserKNE10280.43202.48254.84-
C.J. UzomahTECIN9292.32203.22291.63-
Adam VinatieriKIND6282.68221.14244.55-
Jason WittenTELV1319.91227.52312.61-
Chase ClaypoolWRPIT7280.42206.91279.21-
DeeJay DallasRBSEA11270.47216.96269.56-
Ted GinnWRCHI6296.32203.35266.84-
Greg JosephKTEN11292.99211.28270.39-
Jalen HurdWRSF4300.39217.39296.36-
Cameron BrateTETB7269.68204.22265.86-
Chris ConleyWRJAC10271.69203.78267.32-
Lamical PerineRBNYJ4283.54214.57283.70-
Austin SeibertKCLE7259.80207.17239.58-
Andy DaltonQBDAL8301.40197.14299.86-
Trey QuinnWRWAS10292.87195.86259.98-
Miles BoykinWRBAL8289.22233.09293.02-
Eli ManningQBNYG11232.30207.49209.09-
Darren FellsTEHOU10280.88216.35279.32-
Cole KmetTECHI6295.74204.48295.30-
Bryan EdwardsWRLV1290.93211.96292.88-
Jay AjayiRBPHI10283.70207.80245.23-
Dare OgunbowaleRBTB7298.89201.91299.82-
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ4283.06212.20244.21-
Trayveon WilliamsRBCIN9306.29211.57291.29-
Albert WilsonWRMIA5309.50216.63309.56-
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI10308.48206.09310.49-
Marcus MariotaQBLV1308.07204.43306.83-
KJ HamlerWRDEN10281.01215.04282.09-
Devin AsiasiTENE10291.02-273.16-
Frank GoreRBNYJ4307.47206.46293.93-
Steven SimsWRWAS10273.49220.61275.01-
Ty MontgomeryRBNO9292.74206.82261.14-
Danny AmendolaWRDET5283.97204.39283.26-
Devin DuvernayWRBAL8293.98222.96291.55-
Bryce LoveRBWAS10292.49202.48291.93-
Darius JacksonRBIND6281.14201.57247.66-
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE7285.22203.77247.55-
Alfred MorrisRBARI12275.92204.98248.25-
Trent TaylorWRSF4311.20203.05294.98-
Doug MartinRBOAK-287.12202.28281.02-
T.J. YeldonRBBUF6298.66207.42269.17-
Taylor GabrielWRCHI6308.95217.72290.23-
Taysom HillQBNO9294.65201.70291.18-
Maurice HarrisWRNO9284.54208.42268.14-
Lynn BowdenRBLV1301.72210.78299.11-
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC12282.50215.12280.30-
Marqise LeeWRNE10300.65201.00275.46-
Dexter WilliamsRBGB11284.41217.22246.60-
Jordan ScarlettRBCAR7283.78209.26245.59-
Theo RiddickRBDEN10284.56206.68247.03-
Reggie BonnafonRBCAR7311.07209.39309.47-
Josh RosenQBMIA5285.30201.86248.17-
Elijah McGuireRBKC12269.68207.37263.06-
Devontae BookerRBLV1291.96-258.91-
Alfred BlueRBJAC10299.70205.02291.88-
Corey ClementRBPHI10293.83201.98261.90-
Van JeffersonWRLA9295.93207.61286.00-
Russell GageWRATL9284.09215.83286.84-
John KellyRBLA9281.13202.83241.68-
Rashard HigginsWRCLE7314.99207.35299.97-
Brian HillRBATL9313.26200.91306.61-
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI12287.26209.69251.00-
Kenneth DixonRBNYJ4301.40-291.61-
Phillip DorsettWRSEA11320.21203.88318.75-
DeAndre WashingtonRBKC12293.56204.74293.91-
Jalen HurtsQBPHI10305.47205.48297.57-
Wayne GallmanRBNYG11304.28203.60281.58-
Hakeem ButlerWRARI12300.30204.03273.73-
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWRWAS10302.50214.04299.47-
Paul RichardsonWRWAS10284.77205.28246.76-
Tyler JohnsonWRTB7311.16-306.47-
Bilal PowellRBNYJ4294.67-265.71-
Zach PascalWRIND6294.08203.30292.89-
Randy BullockKCIN9260.88202.96240.43-
Deon CainWRPIT7285.41206.91248.03-
Jason SandersKMIA5269.99203.39251.10-
Jordan WilkinsRBIND6301.64202.58276.63-
David MooreWRSEA11302.43217.14277.03-
Willie SneadWRBAL8322.79-316.53-
Karan HigdonRBHOU10299.82201.95277.60-
Spencer WareRBKC12294.77203.20286.63-
Daniel CarlsonKLV1267.80203.43248.51-
Kaden SmithTENYG11298.12203.48297.89-
Keelan ColeWRJAC10302.66202.94275.45-
Rodney AndersonRBCIN9290.77200.77258.13-
Adam TrautmanTENO9309.49-292.71-
Dalton KeeneDLLA9285.14-247.98-
Case KeenumQBCLE7302.23201.26276.00-
Javorius AllenRBNYG11283.31203.39245.73-
Chris HoganWRCAR7304.54-294.78-
Kahale WarringTEHOU10284.12-245.99-
Dan ArnoldTEARI12313.31-299.05-
Paul PerkinsRBBAL8296.50-273.30-
Ryan GriffinTENYJ4310.78201.88308.70-
Marshawn LynchRBSEA11290.99200.61259.93-
Justin WatsonWRTB7304.88-283.86-
Josh DoctsonWRNYJ4285.52204.92277.90-
Jordan LoveQBGB11300.03-283.41-
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK-277.35-239.50-
Jacob HollisterTESEA11311.29-311.67-
Dustin HopkinsKWAS10275.58201.83257.51-
Ryan SuccopKTEN11282.35215.45243.90-
Allen HurnsWRMIA5297.41-268.75-
Darrel WilliamsRBKC12303.86202.39283.99-
Benjamin WatsonTENE10291.16207.80280.82-
Kerrith WhyteRBPIT7282.05-242.76-
Qadree OllisonRBATL9303.12210.06280.47-
Trey EdmundsRBPIT7281.35-241.67-
Travis HomerRBSEA11306.11201.48295.31-
Vyncint SmithWRNYJ4281.74-242.39-
Dwayne WashingtonRBNO9282.36-243.13-
Isaiah FordWRMIA5282.79-243.89-
Patrick TaylorRBGB11283.46-244.95-
Logan ThomasTEWAS10284.00-246.11-
Ty JohnsonRBDET5288.13202.31252.55-
Duke WilliamsWRBUF6285.95-249.46-
Matt LaCosseTENE10284.26203.57247.09-
Jordan AkinsTEHOU10312.93-307.03-
Brycen HopkinsTELA9296.25-266.85-
Chase McLaughlinKIND6274.30224.09258.82-
Demetrius HarrisTECHI6287.63-252.23-
Albert OkwuegbunamTEDEN10306.19-285.28-
Tajae SharpeWRMIN12317.43-315.22-
Maxx WilliamsTEARI12289.16-254.29-
Tim PatrickWRDEN10289.75-255.52-
Hunter BryantTEDET5300.10-273.76-
Jauan JenningsWRSF4291.17-257.71-
Devine OzigboRBJAC10295.02206.12265.66-
J.J. TaylorRBNE10292.36-262.54-
Raymond CalaisRBTB7292.85-263.11-
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS10320.54204.77320.20-
Alex EricksonWRCIN9292.29-258.77-
Chad BeebeWRMIN12292.75205.12260.63-
Byron PringleWRKC12300.46203.08271.81-
Donovan Peoples-JonesWRCLE7306.17203.61291.57-
Alex SmithQBWAS10283.19-244.63-
Kaare VedvikKBUF6280.67203.42241.95-
Auden TateWRCIN9307.96-295.91-
Jesse JamesTEDET5283.15-244.32-
JaMycal HastyRBSF4296.20-265.74-
J.D. McKissicRBWAS10307.61-287.61-
Harrison BryantTECLE7300.72-274.75-
Foster MoreauTELV1307.24-288.22-
Nick BoyleTEBAL8313.64203.00311.50-
Samaje PerineRBCIN9280.98-241.24-
James ProcheWRBAL8297.90-268.53-
Dontrelle InmanWRIND6303.54203.15295.42-
Jakobi MeyersWRNE10311.30204.11296.68-
Brian HoyerQBNE10302.94202.00279.32-
Gabriel DavisWRBUF6301.53202.87275.42-
Patrick LairdRBMIA5304.61200.39281.79-
Kendrick BourneWRSF4303.96207.52304.94-
Will GrierQBCAR7301.06-277.32-
Jeff WilsonRBSF4313.78207.57304.66-
Thaddeus MossTEWAS10311.79205.00296.39-
Quintez CephusWRDET5307.04203.26287.91-
John HightowerWRPHI10304.30203.65280.88-
Andre EllingtonRBTB7294.00-266.64-
James WilliamsRBDET5294.63202.51266.92-
Bisi JohnsonWRMIN12308.69201.61294.84-
K.J. HillWRLAC12307.48-284.29-
Anthony FirkserTETEN11307.02-285.07-
Michael WarrenRBPHI10311.67-297.91-
Greg WardWRPHI10310.89202.78296.72-
Kyle AllenQBWAS10311.29-296.41-
Mike BooneRBMIN12310.06203.39296.18-
Ross DwelleyTESF4309.47202.91288.72-
Scotty MillerWRTB7312.47201.85297.01-
Kai ForbathKDAL8283.07207.35260.89-
Jeremy SprinkleTEWAS10314.32-298.40-
Bo ScarbroughRBDET5311.71-305.85-
Rod SmithRBLV1295.27-267.05-
Jacoby BrissettQBIND6308.97201.63294.72-
Jake KumerowWRGB11288.82211.17253.89-
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND6315.30-304.03-
Bruce AndersonRBIND6281.54214.20275.14-
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB11306.76209.18283.70-
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENE10296.17201.00279.44-
Josh OliverTEJAC10309.09202.06289.61-
Jaron BrownWRSEA11305.67-294.21-
Drew SampleTECIN9289.25-254.13-
Jordy NelsonWROAK-283.00-246.18-
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN12299.67-274.87-
Cody LatimerWRWAS10283.14-244.31-
Braxton BerriosWRNYJ4280.74-240.96-
Robert TonyanTEGB11281.09201.63241.42-
Ricky Seals-JonesTEKC12316.09205.72302.32-
Justin DavisRBARI12281.08-241.25-
Lance KendricksTELAC12281.13-241.62-
Dan VitaleRBNE10281.26-241.48-
T.J. LoganRBTB7281.31-241.54-
Jakeem GrantWRMIA5281.69-242.08-
Geoff SwaimTEJAC10303.64206.88293.21-
Cam SimsWRWAS10281.38-241.64-
James DevelinRBNE10281.40-241.66-
Levine ToiloloTENYG11281.41-241.68-
Cody CoreWRNYG11281.64201.88242.51-
Charcandrick WestRBIND6281.67-242.15-
Tavon AustinWRDAL8281.72-242.11-
Nick O'LearyTELV1281.72-242.22-
Bennie FowlerWRNYG11281.75-242.26-
Rhett EllisonTENYG11281.84-242.53-
Cody ThompsonWRSEA11281.91-242.91-
Richie JamesWRSF4282.31-243.42-
Rashad RossWRCAR7282.31-243.42-
Greg DortchWRLA9282.37-243.51-
Keelan DossWRLV1282.49-243.54-
Isaiah McKenzieWRBUF6282.36-243.13-
Jeremy McNicholsRBJAC10282.64-244.30-
Marcell AtemanWRLV1283.22-244.52-
Luke WillsonTESEA11283.22-245.05-
Brandon BoldenRBNE10283.87-245.70-
Michael RobertsTEMIA5283.87-246.17-
C.J. ProsiseRBSEA11284.30-246.46-
Matt BarkleyQBBUF6284.11-245.97-
Xavier GrimbleTEIND6284.19-246.58-
Devin SmithWRDAL8284.23-246.13-
Bruce EllingtonWRNE10285.07-248.80-
Stanley MorganWRCIN9285.17-248.44-
Damarea CrockettRBGB11287.88202.88256.71-
Vernon DavisTEWAS10306.41-288.89-
Terrelle PryorWRJAC10285.62-249.92-
Emmanuel ButlerWRNO9285.79-249.82-
Corey GrantRBGB11285.83-249.87-
Nick MullensQBSF4296.80-266.45-
Jason CroomTEBUF6286.97-252.24-
Charles ClayTEARI12307.18204.23290.20-
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR7291.53-260.02-
Mike WeberRBKC12301.86201.65286.78-
Rodrigo BlankenshipKIND6276.80208.43256.24-
Travis BenjaminWRSF4283.75203.49245.30-
Brandon PowellWRATL9289.73-256.25-
Mason RudolphQBPIT7290.85-257.60-
Mark WaltonRBMIA5291.19-259.58-
DeShone KizerQBLV1291.52-259.29-
Dwayne AllenTEMIA5291.70-259.77-
Jordan ThomasTEHOU10285.68204.48248.62-
Rishard MatthewsWRNO9292.57-261.49-
Myles GaskinRBMIA5289.52205.14255.24-
Blake BortlesQBLA9287.34201.66250.83-
Darren SprolesRBPHI10294.46203.60269.00-
Tyler KroftTEBUF6282.99-244.14-
J.J. NelsonWROAK-293.83-263.12-
Erik SwoopeTEOAK-287.22-252.26-
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI6284.92207.74247.19-
Dylan CantrellWRLAC12288.30-254.09-
Kyle JuszczykRBSF4313.82-304.13-
Elijah HolyfieldRBPHI10298.07200.98277.57-
Robert GriffinQBBAL8297.72-269.11-
Eddy PineiroKCHI6291.64-271.43-
Damiere ByrdWRNE10297.47-268.03-
Ryan FinleyQBCIN9282.77-243.87-
Laquon TreadwellWRATL9298.65-270.21-
Josh HillTENO9299.00-271.41-
Ryan GrantWRGB11299.01-272.04-
Alex CollinsRBBAL8281.90-242.54-
Michael CrabtreeWRARI12300.31-281.34-
Chris WarrenRBOAK-294.01-264.97-
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN10301.17-284.43-
Eli RogersWRPIT7302.47-280.02-
Pierre GarconWRSF4282.12-243.04-
Trenton CannonRBNYJ4282.79-244.19-
Adam ShaheenTECHI6305.39-288.84-
Wendell SmallwoodRBWAS10299.45-275.94-
Dez BryantWRNO9287.29-250.78-
Riley RidleyWRCHI6303.77-278.07-
Josh AdamsRBNYJ4295.16-268.29-
Chris MooreWRBAL8297.09-271.03-
David WilliamsRBIND6281.69-242.18-
Keith KirkwoodWRCAR7305.74-288.13-
Kevin WhiteWRARI12302.51-280.00-
Tyler BassKBUF6284.87-250.03-
Zach ZennerRBMIA5298.44-272.00-
Nick VannettTEDEN10302.91-281.67-
Anthony ShermanRBKC12280.73-240.94-
Deonte ThompsonWRNYJ4281.03-241.19-
Mike NugentKNE10281.12-241.30-
Josh MaloneWRNYJ4281.14-241.33-
Dax RaymondTECHI6281.17-241.37-
Matt BryantKATL9281.23202.57241.54-
Russell ShepardWRNYG11281.24-241.46-
Martavis BryantWROAK-293.50201.83265.04-
Elijhaa PennyRBNYG11281.26-241.57-
Sam FickenKNYJ4282.02-243.52-
Nick RoseKLAC12281.27---
Sam BradfordQBFA-281.29-241.52-
Artavis ScottWRIND6281.30-241.53-
Christine MichaelRBIND6281.30-241.54-
Deon YelderTEKC12281.31-241.55-
Eric SaubertTECHI6281.33-241.58-
Deontay BurnettWRPHI10281.34-241.58-
Alize MackTEKC12281.34-241.58-
Jalin MooreRBNYJ4281.34-241.58-
Justin HardyWRATL9281.34-241.59-
Tommylee LewisWRNO9281.34-241.59-
Josh BellamyWRNYJ4281.35-241.60-
Gehrig DieterWRKC12281.36-241.61-
Sebastian JanikowskiKSEA11281.36-243.27-
Reggie WhiteWRNYG11281.37-241.62-
Kurt BenkertQBATL9281.38-241.63-
DaMarkus LodgeWRCIN9281.38-241.64-
Easton StickQBLAC12281.41-241.67-
Nathan PetermanQBLV1281.39-241.65-
Jordan LeggettTETB7281.39-241.65-
Trace McSorleyQBBAL8281.39-241.72-
James O'ShaughnessyTEJAC10281.41-241.67-
Ryan GriffinQBTB7281.41-241.68-
Taylor BertoletKNYJ4281.43-241.85-
Caleb SturgisKLAC12281.43-242.00-
Brice ButlerWRMIA5281.44-242.01-
Cody ParkeyKTEN11281.46-242.07-
Dalyn DawkinsRBTEN11281.47-241.82-
Alexander HollinsWRMIN12281.47-241.82-
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
50891