Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2019 Fantasy Football ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Nov 22 2019 06:24 pm
NamePosTmByeNFFC10-Teams12-Teams15-Teams
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG111.351.431.34-
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR72.252.022.31-
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL83.804.083.75-
Alvin KamaraRBNO93.053.083.03-
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU106.225.986.28-
David JohnsonRBARI126.275.526.40-
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ48.789.948.47-
Davante AdamsWRGB118.047.358.15-
Julio JonesWRATL911.3710.2611.61-
Travis KelceTEKC1215.3914.9415.62-
James ConnerRBPIT713.1313.7812.96-
Michael ThomasWRNO99.959.659.97-
Odell BeckhamWRCLE714.1114.1513.95-
Dalvin CookRBMIN1216.9618.2916.60-
Todd GurleyRBLA915.9217.3215.61-
Nick ChubbRBCLE718.7819.8218.57-
Joe MixonRBCIN915.4415.2915.44-
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT714.8113.0215.22-
Antonio BrownWRNE1020.0118.9420.31-
Melvin GordonRBLAC1215.1717.6614.66-
Mike EvansWRTB720.0819.5720.23-
Patrick MahomesQBKC1225.8830.9225.03-
Zach ErtzTEPHI1028.0326.8928.32-
George KittleTESF430.0328.6230.50-
Keenan AllenWRLAC1226.6925.8826.82-
Damien WilliamsRBKC1224.3225.2324.08-
Leonard FournetteRBJAC1027.9326.2628.16-
Adam ThielenWRMIN1229.4031.5729.00-
Aaron JonesRBGB1130.6531.1230.42-
Marlon MackRBIND632.7332.6932.67-
T.Y. HiltonWRIND626.4626.0326.55-
Derrick HenryRBTEN1134.9137.9434.17-
Amari CooperWRDAL830.2526.3731.15-
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET533.6432.1533.92-
Devonta FreemanRBATL934.7633.6934.89-
Tyreek HillWRKC1236.0925.7838.78-
Stefon DiggsWRMIN1233.9235.2933.51-
Josh JacobsRBOAK640.1939.6840.18-
Kenny GolladayWRDET543.6743.3143.62-
Julian EdelmanWRNE1037.9237.1738.08-
Brandin CooksWRLA940.7140.2940.75-
Mark IngramRBBAL844.0544.2543.82-
Sony MichelRBNE1050.1650.6049.89-
Chris GodwinWRTB745.7642.6046.37-
Robert WoodsWRLA944.8444.5544.92-
Phillip LindsayRBDEN1049.3453.6948.23-
A.J. GreenWRCIN942.5641.7242.73-
Chris CarsonRBSEA1157.5262.2356.26-
David MontgomeryRBCHI653.7847.0055.17-
Cooper KuppWRLA956.4252.1757.34-
Calvin RidleyWRATL955.3355.4255.21-
Evan EngramTENYG1167.6662.3268.89-
James WhiteRBNE1052.4354.5751.69-
Tarik CohenRBCHI656.6760.9255.49-
Tyler LockettWRSEA1154.6151.8355.08-
D.J. MooreWRCAR749.3148.4349.23-
Tyler BoydWRCIN960.3659.9760.30-
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU1060.4760.8560.83-
O.J. HowardTETB764.6158.1166.49-
Aaron RodgersQBGB1161.9968.6260.89-
Allen RobinsonWRCHI664.6264.6564.48-
Mike WilliamsWRLAC1252.3053.1551.94-
Kenyan DrakeRBARI1256.9657.2556.71-
Andrew LuckQBIND654.9755.8955.20-
Derrius GuiceRBWAS1076.7186.7874.20-
Tevin ColemanRBSF466.1364.8266.22-
Jarvis LandryWRCLE765.0864.1565.17-
Hunter HenryTELAC1265.4061.7266.46-
Alshon JefferyWRPHI1064.0862.7564.31-
Sammy WatkinsWRKC1268.5471.2567.81-
Baker MayfieldQBCLE771.0175.6670.45-
Corey DavisWRTEN1179.5377.0280.08-
Lamar MillerRBHOU1078.6178.6278.36-
Matt RyanQBATL976.1780.7475.48-
Miles SandersRBPHI1084.8678.2986.14-
Eric EbronTEIND688.6288.1588.74-
Will FullerWRHOU1084.2679.1885.45-
Austin EkelerRBLAC1297.9098.6597.51-
Jared CookTENO982.8976.9284.32-
Robby AndersonWRNYJ476.4370.1478.00-
Christian KirkWRARI1281.7076.5582.71-
Rashaad PennyRBSEA1178.7675.0879.60-
David NjokuTECLE7100.8998.20101.37-
Vance McDonaldTEPIT798.3894.3899.20-
Darrell HendersonRBLA979.2572.8080.77-
Russell WilsonQBSEA1194.71100.6593.54-
Latavius MurrayRBNO989.7686.5590.08-
Carson WentzQBPHI1085.4588.6584.96-
Royce FreemanRBDEN1098.3396.7598.51-
Dante PettisWRSF475.4574.0875.74-
Jordan HowardRBPHI1095.5194.5195.78-
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI1297.7289.2399.82-
Courtland SuttonWRDEN1089.8286.6390.60-
Dede WestbrookWRJAC10100.0599.43100.16-
Sterling ShepardWRNYG1193.7687.2595.51-
Jared GoffQBLA994.4397.0094.02-
Drew BreesQBNO991.4794.3891.03-
Austin HooperTEATL9112.29110.66112.70-
Curtis SamuelWRCAR7104.8296.83106.64-
Cam NewtonQBCAR7100.80102.46100.55-
Marvin JonesWRDET5100.2597.38101.21-
Kyler MurrayQBARI12101.41101.05101.25-
LeSean McCoyRBKC12128.24135.40126.53-
Golden TateWRNYG11110.65114.14110.00-
Emmanuel SandersWRSF4135.32136.38135.47-
Ronald JonesRBTB7112.49103.94113.82-
Lamar JacksonQBBAL8129.12130.45128.07-
Keke CouteeWRHOU10107.6897.09110.20-
Jerick McKinnonRBSF4131.77142.82129.03-
Jameis WinstonQBTB798.19102.3797.16-
Matt BreidaRBSF4155.45168.32152.36-
Nyheim HinesRBIND6126.58128.82125.69-
Delanie WalkerTETEN11143.16130.08146.26-
Chicago BearsDSTCHI6----
Carlos HydeRBHOU10124.26114.72126.45-
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT7106.67110.00106.35-
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT7112.09107.71112.85-
Dak PrescottQBDAL8123.29125.40122.44-
Kareem HuntRBCLE7123.01117.75123.54-
James WashingtonWRPIT7116.12105.34118.84-
Mark AndrewsTEBAL8153.78143.98155.11-
Devin SingletaryRBBUF6148.22154.60146.55-
Geronimo AllisonWRGB11115.28108.89117.12-
Peyton BarberRBTB7140.24136.71140.59-
Dion LewisRBTEN11135.72145.71132.71-
Tom BradyQBNE10130.86138.74128.61-
Philip RiversQBLAC12114.79121.66113.52-
D.K. MetcalfWRSEA11127.96134.35125.74-
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB11123.95108.78127.73-
Trey BurtonTECHI6132.22130.65132.29-
DeSean JacksonWRPHI10125.59119.34126.93-
Duke JohnsonRBHOU10148.51153.37146.89-
Damien HarrisRBNE10123.56113.91125.43-
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK6139.54143.68138.23-
N'Keal HarryWRNE10124.27120.92125.02-
Kyle RudolphTEMIN12145.06148.65144.08-
Anthony MillerWRCHI6131.46128.55132.18-
Kalen BallageRBMIA5142.54135.66143.65-
Ito SmithRBATL9139.29156.17135.32-
Kirk CousinsQBMIN12120.44132.45117.37-
Michael GallupWRDAL8148.58140.05151.06-
T.J. HockensonTEDET5171.08177.45169.02-
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI6120.67125.05119.88-
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF4127.93134.02126.78-
Chris HerndonTENYJ4154.54147.02155.72-
Josh AllenQBBUF6136.91140.09134.98-
Adrian PetersonRBWAS10151.15152.83151.43-
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA9----
Donte MoncriefWRCAR7135.56124.15138.37-
Devin FunchessWRIND6130.51127.86130.93-
D'Onta ForemanRBIND6139.29143.11137.22-
Jordan ReedTEWAS10155.91147.18157.59-
Greg OlsenTECAR7183.85182.05183.60-
Justin TuckerKBAL8195.74163.65191.66-
Jimmy GrahamTEGB11158.40163.51156.14-
Chris ThompsonRBWAS10185.50196.34182.82-
John BrownWRBUF6165.14160.54165.74-
Justice HillRBBAL8160.12155.25161.40-
Greg ZuerleinKLA9195.32155.95193.23-
Dallas GoedertTEPHI10145.85136.32147.90-
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC10----
Parris CampbellWRIND6148.09139.08149.85-
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL8----
Matthew StaffordQBDET5165.91178.35155.86-
Alexander MattisonRBMIN12170.96142.91176.41-
Jack DoyleTEIND6165.99163.18167.14-
Mike DavisRBCAR7180.75188.29178.20-
Mecole HardmanWRKC12171.41163.14171.60-
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4174.10171.43174.59-
Marquise BrownWRBAL8195.39198.65194.83-
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN12----
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO9164.09163.51164.12-
Noah FantTEDEN10186.57190.28184.40-
Harrison ButkerKKC12207.82174.82203.88-
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC12----
Justin JacksonRBLAC12190.24163.92193.50-
Derek CarrQBOAK6158.32162.38152.45-
New England PatriotsDSTNE10----
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB11172.50176.77170.66-
Josh GordonWRSEA11201.76181.95205.35-
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ4167.53181.95157.07-
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN10165.42172.37164.48-
Robert FosterWRBUF6213.78199.72212.53-
Wil LutzKNO9208.16176.29203.94-
Jalen RichardRBOAK6189.33210.23179.63-
Giovani BernardRBCIN9192.13192.68191.65-
Stephen GostkowskiKNE10215.73190.65209.89-
Houston TexansDSTHOU10----
Zay JonesWROAK6169.20175.74168.23-
Marquise GoodwinWRSF4217.90215.37215.77-
Darwin ThompsonRBKC12192.62175.49195.10-
C.J. AndersonRBDET5194.85196.15193.45-
Adam HumphriesWRTEN11180.33207.62172.30-
Kenny StillsWRHOU10181.64179.74182.15-
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU10213.68182.60209.23-
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE7----
DeVante ParkerWRMIA5167.96144.29174.13-
Andy DaltonQBCIN9185.60197.14168.95-
Tyler EifertTECIN9226.04195.58228.34-
Nick FolesQBJAC10192.15214.95172.28-
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO9----
Albert WilsonWRMIA5217.49216.63212.97-
Darren WallerTEOAK6240.82208.35242.00-
Denver BroncosDSTDEN10----
Jason WittenTEDAL8243.86227.52235.69-
Deebo SamuelWRSF4182.00168.00186.40-
Andy IsabellaWRARI12189.07177.17192.41-
Mohamed SanuWRNE10193.65195.23193.05-
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL8----
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI10----
Randall CobbWRDAL8233.17218.57234.52-
Nelson AgholorWRPHI10251.39215.94244.04-
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF6----
Robbie GouldKSF4235.20220.51222.84-
Jake ElliottKPHI10232.23218.06221.24-
Malcolm BrownRBLA9233.59211.75233.86-
Giorgio TavecchioKATL9241.85224.65229.54-
Marcus MariotaQBTEN11198.88211.48177.78-
Michael BadgleyKLAC12228.20206.55220.14-
Rex BurkheadRBNE10263.82211.48254.89-
Tony PollardRBDAL8217.87190.00219.15-
Jason MyersKSEA11239.03224.48226.33-
Chase EdmondsRBARI12214.65188.02219.87-
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA11----
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN11----
Mike GesickiTEMIA5221.30207.83217.08-
Green Bay PackersDSTGB11----
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC12----
Doug BaldwinWRSEA11270.54200.82233.59-
Brett MaherKDAL8235.90212.60225.33-
Ted GinnWRNO9264.23222.08257.83-
Antonio CallawayWRCLE7217.19209.20211.67-
Mason CrosbyKGB11247.42232.83230.76-
Adam VinatieriKIND6244.58221.14230.55-
Indianapolis ColtsDSTIND6----
Aldrick RosasKNYG11250.94232.38232.53-
Joe FlaccoQBDEN10220.98210.52195.51-
Matt PraterKDET5244.52229.23228.85-
Gus EdwardsRBBAL8222.90201.57222.46-
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT7----
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS10240.24206.86218.90-
Dan BaileyKMIN12257.04228.35235.12-
Graham GanoKCAR7262.71227.89239.34-
Trey QuinnWRWAS10214.09195.86218.03-
Ian ThomasTECAR7233.72216.22220.38-
John RossWRCIN9261.84215.12256.46-
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAC10235.73216.88233.14-
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR7----
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC12255.97215.12249.24-
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ4218.08212.20217.81-
T.J. YeldonRBBUF6247.50207.42234.60-
Brandon McManusKDEN10264.04221.77239.51-
Chris BoswellKPIT7274.18208.14248.30-
New York JetsDSTNYJ4----
A.J. BrownWRTEN11231.90209.74219.69-
Taylor GabrielWRCHI6245.41217.72236.59-
Frank GoreRBBUF6284.02206.46276.49-
Benny SnellRBPIT7229.91213.12228.10-
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL9----
Demaryius ThomasWRNYJ4305.09202.89295.29-
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF4----
Gerald EverettTELA9257.29221.55248.85-
Eli ManningQBNYG11232.30207.49209.09-
Rob GronkowskiTENE10292.91213.74283.22-
Marqise LeeWRJAC10248.48215.46244.69-
Terry McLaurinWRWAS10292.10208.29284.83-
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA5260.77205.23246.81-
Elijah McGuireRBBAL8269.68207.37263.06-
Greg JosephKCLE7282.05211.28256.17-
Detroit LionsDSTDET5----
D.J. CharkWRJAC10297.57208.12287.97-
Dexter WilliamsRBGB11262.66217.22265.51-
Jay AjayiRBPHI10290.86207.80284.35-
Danny AmendolaWRDET5283.52203.89274.49-
Josh RosenQBMIA5257.59201.86239.31-
Cole BeasleyWRBUF6263.65213.32255.54-
David MooreWRSEA11249.49217.14248.37-
Raheem MostertRBSF4296.19-267.93-
Cameron BrateTETB7275.65206.55263.44-
Theo RiddickRBDEN10282.75206.68274.85-
Hakeem ButlerWRARI12272.08204.03259.58-
Ryan SuccopKTEN11263.80215.45238.01-
Miles BoykinWRBAL8282.44206.51272.77-
Preston WilliamsWRMIA5286.16202.86257.99-
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK6277.35-239.50-
Hayden HurstTEBAL8292.48203.78283.29-
Rashard HigginsWRCLE7292.70207.35277.38-
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA5----
Doug MartinRBOAK6287.12202.28281.02-
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI10275.80213.66269.62-
Phillip DorsettWRNE10282.39203.88274.17-
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ4288.38206.82281.55-
Jalen HurdWRSF4301.16201.65290.59-
Alfred BlueRBJAC10299.70205.02291.88-
Washington RedskinsDSTWAS10----
Alfred MorrisRBARI12275.92204.98248.25-
Kenneth DixonRBBAL8301.40-291.61-
C.J. UzomahTECIN9295.62204.23287.18-
Darius JacksonRBIND6281.14201.57247.66-
Trayveon WilliamsRBCIN9280.52204.97271.35-
Maurice HarrisWRNE10284.54208.42268.14-
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE7289.97203.77266.66-
Austin SeibertKCLE7287.39202.66258.85-
Trent TaylorWRSF4292.38203.05270.81-
Dare OgunbowaleRBTB7282.81-244.52-
Irv SmithTEMIN12274.52205.68262.63-
Spencer WareRBIND6294.77203.20286.63-
Alex BarnesRBTEN11----
Paul RichardsonWRWAS10291.55205.28284.24-
Daniel JonesQBNYG11291.18-279.45-
Case KeenumQBWAS10292.21201.26279.88-
Matt LaCosseTENE10281.59217.08275.63-
Josh LamboKJAC10268.47214.55242.59-
Ricky Seals-JonesTECLE7272.95205.72260.63-
Willie SneadWRBAL8285.69-276.07-
Jordan ScarlettRBCAR7293.85209.26284.00-
Bilal PowellRBNYJ4294.67-265.71-
Brian HillRBATL9284.35204.37254.86-
Karan HigdonRBHOU10299.82201.95277.60-
Deon CainWRPIT7302.74206.91290.02-
Benjamin WatsonTENE10291.16207.80280.82-
Chris ConleyWRJAC10295.03210.45286.93-
Josh DoctsonWRMIN12285.52204.92277.90-
Mike BooneRBMIN12297.48-272.43-
Corey ClementRBPHI10297.08201.98282.09-
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI12288.32209.69269.59-
Hunter RenfrowWROAK6300.09204.34288.65-
Wayne GallmanRBNYG11300.04203.60282.95-
Bruce AndersonRBIND6281.54214.20275.14-
Jakobi MeyersWRNE10273.49204.11244.54-
Devontae BookerRBDEN10302.06-284.54-
Stephen HauschkaKBUF6270.94208.05244.35-
Chris HoganWRCAR7304.54-294.78-
Darius SlaytonWRNYG11289.10-256.08-
Dustin HopkinsKWAS10273.34201.83246.26-
Paul PerkinsRBDET5296.50-273.30-
Jordan WilkinsRBIND6296.99202.58279.91-
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT7278.06214.62270.96-
Zane GonzalezKARI12285.90-253.12-
Keelan ColeWRJAC10309.10202.94303.08-
Rodney AndersonRBCIN9296.41200.77280.50-
Daniel CarlsonKOAK6273.99214.11248.90-
Will DisslyTESEA11301.51204.14293.43-
John KellyRBLA9293.19202.83263.86-
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENE10296.17201.00279.44-
Jesse JamesTEDET5293.16-283.88-
Kerrith WhyteRBPIT7285.06-248.20-
Geoff SwaimTEJAC10303.64206.88293.21-
Josh ReynoldsWRLA9274.66217.29273.09-
Chandler CatanzaroKNYJ4282.78201.80257.20-
Blake JarwinTEDAL8307.52-294.45-
Qadree OllisonRBATL9296.23210.06289.15-
Dontrelle InmanWRLAC12303.54203.15295.42-
Randy BullockKCIN9277.89202.65252.05-
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS10293.82204.77278.11-
Javorius AllenRBNYG11290.86-258.71-
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI12----
Justin WatsonWRTB7301.06-279.20-
James WilliamsRBDET5294.63202.51266.92-
Will GrierQBCAR7301.06-277.32-
Kahale WarringTEHOU10295.68-267.42-
Matt BryantKATL9287.13202.57260.53-
Andre EllingtonRBTB7294.00-266.64-
Jake KumerowWRGB11297.77211.17295.40-
Alex SmithQBWAS10----
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB11278.70209.18273.30-
Darrel WilliamsRBKC12297.94201.66276.03-
Jason SandersKMIA5280.60-254.97-
Byron PringleWRKC12292.22203.08263.40-
Allen HurnsWRMIA5297.06-268.69-
Rod SmithRBTEN11295.27-267.05-
Mike WeberRBDAL8301.86201.65286.78-
Jordy NelsonWROAK6283.00-246.18-
Cairo SantosKTEN11286.58201.55256.79-
Jaron BrownWRSEA11305.67-294.21-
Jordan ThomasTEHOU10295.52204.48286.42-
Devine OzigboRBJAC10303.88206.12298.05-
Marshawn LynchRBOAK6283.80-246.63-
Robert TonyanTEGB11281.09201.63241.42-
Lance KendricksTELAC12281.13-241.62-
Justin DavisRBARI12281.08-241.25-
Dan ArnoldTENO9282.30-243.26-
Levine ToiloloTESF4281.41-241.68-
James DevelinRBNE10281.40-241.66-
Cam SimsWRWAS10281.38-241.64-
Rhett EllisonTENYG11281.84-242.53-
Cody CoreWRNYG11281.64201.88242.51-
Josh OliverTEJAC10299.74202.06284.84-
Vyncint SmithWRNYJ4281.74-242.39-
Cody ThompsonWRCIN9281.91-242.91-
Greg DortchWRCAR7282.37-243.51-
Ryan TannehillQBTEN11301.06-289.58-
Luke WillsonTESEA11283.22-245.05-
Travis HomerRBSEA11299.91201.48276.62-
Isaiah McKenzieWRBUF6282.42-243.57-
Damarea CrockettRBGB11287.88202.88256.71-
Keelan DossWROAK6282.75-243.99-
Josh HillTENO9284.65-247.68-
Marcell AtemanWROAK6283.22-244.52-
Michael RobertsTEGB11283.87-246.17-
Jordan AkinsTEHOU10287.49-252.04-
Drew LockQBDEN10297.96-283.92-
Xavier GrimbleTEPIT7284.19-246.58-
Jacob HollisterTESEA11285.86-249.92-
Bruce EllingtonWRNE10285.07-248.80-
Jason CroomTEBUF6286.97-252.24-
Elijah HolyfieldRBCAR7298.07200.98277.57-
Terrelle PryorWRJAC10285.62-249.92-
Corey GrantRBGB11285.83-249.87-
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR7291.53-260.02-
Tavon AustinWRDAL8285.86-249.62-
Bryce LoveRBWAS10298.93201.91282.62-
Cody LatimerWRNYG11292.58-262.56-
Charles ClayTEARI12307.18204.23290.20-
Breshad PerrimanWRTB7295.20208.48287.72-
Dwayne WashingtonRBNO9288.06-253.54-
Demetrius HarrisTECLE7294.39-264.77-
Michael CrabtreeWRARI12300.31-281.34-
Brandon PowellWRATL9289.73-256.25-
Darren SprolesRBPHI10294.46203.60269.00-
Dawson KnoxTEBUF6302.65205.31288.95-
Travis BenjaminWRLAC12297.60203.49287.15-
Jakeem GrantWRMIA5290.72-257.95-
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND6295.88-270.13-
Chris WarrenRBOAK6294.01-264.97-
Dwayne AllenTEMIA5291.70-259.77-
Scotty MillerWRTB7293.45201.85263.31-
Rishard MatthewsWRNO9292.57-261.49-
Ty JohnsonRBDET5296.06202.31269.93-
Jace SternbergerTEGB11301.24203.91292.23-
Jeff WilsonRBSF4282.11-243.32-
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN9----
Oakland RaidersDSTOAK6----
J.J. NelsonWROAK6293.83-263.12-
Chad BeebeWRMIN12295.43205.12268.21-
Erik SwoopeTEOAK6287.22-252.26-
Adam ShaheenTECHI6305.39-288.84-
Dylan CantrellWRLAC12288.30-254.09-
Braxton BerriosWRNYJ4295.37-267.32-
Myles GaskinRBMIA5302.98205.14291.18-
Alex CollinsRBBAL8281.90-242.54-
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN10301.17-284.43-
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC12297.38-270.26-
Ryan FinleyQBCIN9282.75-243.44-
Kendrick BourneWRSF4298.40201.82272.35-
Jonnu SmithTETEN11303.70-290.03-
Tyler KroftTEBUF6306.28-290.28-
Josh AdamsRBNYJ4295.16-268.29-
Tim PatrickWRDEN10304.30-288.79-
Eli RogersWRPIT7302.47-280.02-
Blake BortlesQBLA9302.41201.66283.06-
Vernon DavisTEWAS10306.41-288.89-
Trenton CannonRBNYJ4282.79-244.19-
Wendell SmallwoodRBWAS10299.45-275.94-
Matt GayKTB7284.79209.17259.98-
Jacoby BrissettQBIND6302.91201.63284.19-
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB7----
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI6306.41207.74294.48-
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN12299.67-274.87-
Nick VannettTEPIT7302.91-281.67-
Phil DawsonKCLE7282.19-243.73-
Chris MooreWRBAL8297.09-271.03-
Taysom HillQBNO9300.83-278.99-
Keith KirkwoodWRNO9305.74-288.13-
Sebastian JanikowskiKSEA11281.36-243.27-
David WilliamsRBIND6281.69-242.18-
Zach ZennerRBARI12298.44-272.00-
Kevin WhiteWRARI12302.51-280.00-
Caleb SturgisKLAC12281.43-242.00-
Jake ButtTEDEN10292.84201.65263.80-
Kai ForbathKJAC10281.17-241.37-
Tajae SharpeWRTEN11291.45-259.14-
Teddy BridgewaterQBNO9302.43-280.87-
Caleb WilsonTEARI12282.80-244.05-
Allen LazardWRGB11----
Mike NugentKNE10281.12-241.30-
Jaylen SmithWRBAL8----
Tyron JohnsonWRCAR7----
Jamize OlawaleRBDAL8----
Deonte ThompsonWRNYJ4281.03-241.19-
Alize MackTEKC12281.34-241.58-
Josh MaloneWRNYJ4281.14-241.33-
Jarrett StidhamQBNE10281.36-241.61-
Sam FickenKNYJ4281.15-241.34-
Dax RaymondTECHI6281.17-241.37-
Russell ShepardWRNYG11281.24-241.46-
Jalin MooreRBNYJ4281.34-241.58-
Martavis BryantWROAK6293.50201.83265.04-
Taylor BertoletKNYJ4281.43-241.85-
T.J. LoganRBTB7281.31-241.54-
Dan VitaleRBGB11281.26-241.48-
Eric SaubertTEOAK6281.33-241.58-
Nick RoseKLAC12281.27---
Christine MichaelRBIND6281.30-241.54-
Dez BryantWRNO9296.03-267.95-
Sam BradfordQBFA-281.29-241.52-
Nick BoyleTEBAL8281.36-241.44-
Damiere ByrdWRARI12281.30-241.54-
Artavis ScottWRLAC12281.30-241.53-
Javon WimsWRCHI6281.40-241.66-
Deon YelderTEKC12281.31-241.55-
Justin HardyWRATL9281.34-241.59-
Tommylee LewisWRDET5281.34-241.59-
Gehrig DieterWRKC12281.36-241.61-
Deontay BurnettWRSF4281.34-241.58-
DaMarkus LodgeWRTB7281.38-241.64-
Orleans DarkwaRBNYG11281.53-241.98-
Josh BellamyWRNYJ4281.35-241.60-
Logan ThomasTEDET5281.38-241.64-
James O'ShaughnessyTEJAC10281.41-241.67-
Nathan PetermanQBOAK6281.39-241.65-
Kurt BenkertQBATL9281.38-241.63-
Jordan LeggettTETB7281.39-241.65-
Matt McCraneKPIT7281.49-242.08-
Ryan GriffinQBTB7281.41-241.68-
Easton StickQBLAC12281.41-241.67-
Brice ButlerWRMIA5281.44-242.01-
Keith FordRBGB11281.48-241.91-
Penny HartWRSEA11281.54-241.99-
Cody ParkeyKTEN11282.23-243.23-
Matt CasselQBDET5281.60-242.07-
Khalfani MuhammadRBDEN10281.59-242.06-
Charcandrick WestRBIND6281.67-242.15-
TJ JonesWRNYG11281.80-242.32-
Noah BrownWRDAL8281.66-242.15-
Kaden SmithTENYG11281.98-242.70-
Ryan GriffinTENYJ4282.57201.88243.84-
Nick O'LearyTEJAC10281.72-242.22-
Josh FergusonRBWAS10282.28-244.29-
Bobo WilsonWRTB7281.70-242.19-
Davis WebbQBBUF6281.71-242.20-
Bennie FowlerWRNYG11281.75-242.26-
Andre RobertsWRBUF6281.73-242.23-
Jaelen StrongWRCLE7281.76-242.42-
Jonathan WilliamsRBIND6281.75-242.26-
Brock OsweilerQBMIA5281.79-242.31-
Chris IvoryRBBUF6282.00-242.72-
Brandon BoldenRBNE10281.81-242.64-
Mike GlennonQBOAK6281.99-242.72-
Blake BellTEKC12281.97-242.69-
Samaje PerineRBCIN9286.69-250.97-
Mike WallaceWRPHI10282.08-242.83-
Jeff DriskelQBDET5282.05-242.79-
Trent SherfieldWRARI12282.10-243.01-
Virgil GreenTELAC12282.22-243.31-
DeAndre CarterWRHOU10282.14-242.90-
Geno SmithQBSEA11282.18-242.95-
Rashad RossWRCAR7282.31-243.42-
Richie JamesWRSF4282.31-243.42-
Trevor SiemianQBNYJ4282.36-243.34-
Cody KesslerQBNE10282.38-243.36-
Dillon MitchellWRMIN12282.43-243.43-
Taylor HeinickeQBCAR7282.41-243.40-
Juwann WinfreeWRDEN10282.57-243.61-
Gardner MinshewQBJAC10282.49-243.50-
Anthony FirkserTETEN11282.58-243.77-
Ed DicksonTESEA11282.78-244.18-
Jeremy McNicholsRBCHI6282.64-244.30-
Sean MannionQBMIN12282.68-243.90-
J.D. McKissicRBDET5299.76-274.14-
Jeremy SprinkleTEWAS10282.74-243.97-
Chad WilliamsWRIND6282.99-244.45-
Joshua DobbsQBJAC10283.00-244.46-
Detrez NewsomeRBLAC12282.93-244.52-
David SillsWRNYG11283.15-244.95-
Anthony JohnsonWRLAC12283.08-245.17-
Austin CarrWRNO9283.28-244.74-
Zach PascalWRIND6283.15-244.65-
Drew StantonQBCLE7283.26-244.94-
C.J. BeathardQBSF4283.33-245.02-
DeAndre WashingtonRBOAK6283.69201.77245.55-
Kyle JuszczykRBSF4305.42-290.71-
Alex EricksonWRCIN9283.55-245.31-
Mason RudolphQBPIT7284.09-246.29-
Nick MullensQBSF4301.54-278.60-
Emanuel HallWRTB7285.49-248.98-
Lil'Jordan HumphreyWRNO9284.33-246.75-
Maxx WilliamsTEARI12284.09-246.90-
Blaine GabbertQBTB7284.29-246.86-
Gary JenningsWRMIA5304.91201.06295.65-
Dalton SchultzTEDAL8284.38-246.83-
Aldrick RobinsonWRCAR7284.43-246.21-
Garrett CelekTESF4284.80-247.05-
Cameron MeredithWRNE10296.77203.26271.08-
Colt McCoyQBWAS10285.30-248.90-
Matt SchaubQBATL9284.98-248.04-
Stanley MorganWRCIN9285.17-248.44-
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN12285.14-247.63-
Antonio GatesTELAC12285.13-248.23-
Taywan TaylorWRCLE7305.86201.80289.63-
Nate SudfeldQBPHI10285.97-249.90-
Brett HundleyQBARI12286.05-249.86-
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC12293.56-265.32-
Chad HenneQBKC12286.48-250.71-
Jermaine KearseWRDET5288.11-253.38-
Matt BarkleyQBBUF6287.23-251.97-
Jordan TaylorWRMIN12287.56-252.23-
Benny CunninghamRBJAC10287.70-252.86-
J'Mon MooreWRGB11287.91-252.38-
Tyler HigbeeTELA9305.67-287.25-
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
72401