Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2019 Fantasy Football ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Nov 17 2019 05:20 am
NamePosTmByeFFPCBest BallLive DraftsSlow Drafts
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG111.371.371.371.37
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR72.262.262.262.26
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL83.473.473.473.47
Alvin KamaraRBNO93.573.573.573.57
DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU107.137.137.137.13
David JohnsonRBARI127.977.977.977.97
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ410.6710.6710.6710.67
Davante AdamsWRGB119.869.869.869.86
Julio JonesWRATL914.5814.5814.5814.58
Travis KelceTEKC126.866.866.866.86
James ConnerRBPIT714.9014.9014.9014.90
Michael ThomasWRNO912.9012.9012.9012.90
Odell BeckhamWRCLE714.0314.0314.0314.03
Dalvin CookRBMIN1219.2119.2119.2119.21
Todd GurleyRBLA915.6815.6815.6815.68
Nick ChubbRBCLE718.9218.9218.9218.92
Joe MixonRBCIN914.6014.6014.6014.60
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT716.8916.8916.8916.89
Antonio BrownWRNE1023.6623.6623.6623.66
Melvin GordonRBLAC1213.9013.9013.9013.90
Mike EvansWRTB722.8022.8022.8022.80
Patrick MahomesQBKC1230.3030.3030.3030.30
Zach ErtzTEPHI1018.3418.3418.3418.34
George KittleTESF419.7219.7219.7219.72
Keenan AllenWRLAC1228.4528.4528.4528.45
Damien WilliamsRBKC1228.0328.0328.0328.03
Leonard FournetteRBJAC1030.3330.3330.3330.33
Adam ThielenWRMIN1232.2032.2032.2032.20
Aaron JonesRBGB1133.2433.2433.2433.24
Marlon MackRBIND631.9431.9431.9431.94
T.Y. HiltonWRIND630.5030.5030.5030.50
Derrick HenryRBTEN1135.6735.6735.6735.67
Amari CooperWRDAL832.1532.1532.1532.15
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET533.2133.2133.2133.21
Devonta FreemanRBATL937.2737.2737.2737.27
Tyreek HillWRKC1241.5541.5541.5541.55
Stefon DiggsWRMIN1236.3436.3436.3436.34
Josh JacobsRBOAK641.9041.9041.9041.90
Kenny GolladayWRDET547.0747.0747.0747.07
Julian EdelmanWRNE1046.3846.3846.3846.38
Brandin CooksWRLA944.8944.8944.8944.89
Mark IngramRBBAL851.0051.0051.0051.00
Sony MichelRBNE1046.3646.3646.3646.36
Chris GodwinWRTB755.2055.2055.2055.20
Robert WoodsWRLA951.0551.0551.0551.05
Phillip LindsayRBDEN1047.8947.8947.8947.89
A.J. GreenWRCIN943.0043.0043.0043.00
Chris CarsonRBSEA1159.8559.8559.8559.85
David MontgomeryRBCHI657.5457.5457.5457.54
Cooper KuppWRLA961.3361.3361.3361.33
Calvin RidleyWRATL962.5362.5362.5362.53
Evan EngramTENYG1147.0847.0847.0847.08
James WhiteRBNE1059.2859.2859.2859.28
Tarik CohenRBCHI656.6256.6256.6256.62
Tyler LockettWRSEA1161.2861.2861.2861.28
D.J. MooreWRCAR756.2456.2456.2456.24
Tyler BoydWRCIN969.6069.6069.6069.60
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU1064.6464.6464.6464.64
O.J. HowardTETB745.4945.4945.4945.49
Aaron RodgersQBGB1171.4571.4571.4571.45
Allen RobinsonWRCHI669.2169.2169.2169.21
Mike WilliamsWRLAC1266.9066.9066.9066.90
Kenyan DrakeRBARI1256.6156.6156.6156.61
Andrew LuckQBIND662.9062.9062.9062.90
Derrius GuiceRBWAS1065.7265.7265.7265.72
Tevin ColemanRBSF470.5070.5070.5070.50
Jarvis LandryWRCLE769.4269.4269.4269.42
Hunter HenryTELAC1248.3448.3448.3448.34
Alshon JefferyWRPHI1076.0376.0376.0376.03
Sammy WatkinsWRKC1276.9276.9276.9276.92
Baker MayfieldQBCLE778.8778.8778.8778.87
Corey DavisWRTEN1184.3884.3884.3884.38
Lamar MillerRBHOU1082.1282.1282.1282.12
Matt RyanQBATL991.6691.6691.6691.66
Miles SandersRBPHI1085.2885.2885.2885.28
Eric EbronTEIND663.6863.6863.6863.68
Will FullerWRHOU1090.0090.0090.0090.00
Austin EkelerRBLAC12102.89102.89102.89102.89
Jared CookTENO964.8364.8364.8364.83
Robby AndersonWRNYJ483.7283.7283.7283.72
Christian KirkWRARI1286.1986.1986.1986.19
Rashaad PennyRBSEA1173.4173.4173.4173.41
David NjokuTECLE772.3772.3772.3772.37
Vance McDonaldTEPIT778.0178.0178.0178.01
Darrell HendersonRBLA977.3077.3077.3077.30
Russell WilsonQBSEA11102.03102.03102.03102.03
Latavius MurrayRBNO990.2390.2390.2390.23
Carson WentzQBPHI10100.85100.85100.85100.85
Royce FreemanRBDEN1091.6791.6791.6791.67
Dante PettisWRSF485.2985.2985.2985.29
Jordan HowardRBPHI1094.8394.8394.8394.83
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI12115.32115.32115.32115.32
Courtland SuttonWRDEN10100.05100.05100.05100.05
Dede WestbrookWRJAC10117.86117.86117.86117.86
Sterling ShepardWRNYG11113.31113.31113.31113.31
Jared GoffQBLA9107.98107.98107.98107.98
Drew BreesQBNO9105.44105.44105.44105.44
Austin HooperTEATL983.9383.9383.9383.93
Curtis SamuelWRCAR7114.44114.44114.44114.44
Cam NewtonQBCAR7110.80110.80110.80110.80
Marvin JonesWRDET5105.09105.09105.09105.09
Kyler MurrayQBARI1299.5599.5599.5599.55
LeSean McCoyRBKC12119.30119.30119.30119.30
Golden TateWRNYG11117.19117.19117.19117.19
Emmanuel SandersWRSF4136.08136.08136.08136.08
Ronald JonesRBTB7111.42111.42111.42111.42
Lamar JacksonQBBAL8126.81126.81126.81126.81
Keke CouteeWRHOU10104.22104.22104.22104.22
Jerick McKinnonRBSF4105.30105.30105.30105.30
Jameis WinstonQBTB7113.09113.09113.09113.09
Matt BreidaRBSF4142.43142.43142.43142.43
Nyheim HinesRBIND6130.94130.94130.94130.94
Delanie WalkerTETEN11113.13113.13113.13113.13
Chicago BearsDSTCHI6143.13143.13143.13143.13
Carlos HydeRBHOU10130.89130.89130.89130.89
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT7126.00126.00126.00126.00
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT7113.81113.81113.81113.81
Dak PrescottQBDAL8131.55131.55131.55131.55
Kareem HuntRBCLE7114.75114.75114.75114.75
James WashingtonWRPIT7124.01124.01124.01124.01
Mark AndrewsTEBAL8125.02125.02125.02125.02
Devin SingletaryRBBUF6152.88152.88152.88152.88
Geronimo AllisonWRGB11142.18142.18142.18142.18
Peyton BarberRBTB7137.08137.08137.08137.08
Dion LewisRBTEN11137.42137.42137.42137.42
Tom BradyQBNE10159.54159.54159.54159.54
Philip RiversQBLAC12141.23141.23141.23141.23
D.K. MetcalfWRSEA11137.49137.49137.49137.49
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB11150.17150.17150.17150.17
Trey BurtonTECHI698.7898.7898.7898.78
DeSean JacksonWRPHI10166.90166.90166.90166.90
Duke JohnsonRBHOU10157.48157.48157.48157.48
Damien HarrisRBNE10115.95115.95115.95115.95
Tyrell WilliamsWROAK6158.42158.42158.42158.42
N'Keal HarryWRNE10130.79130.79130.79130.79
Kyle RudolphTEMIN12111.82111.82111.82111.82
Anthony MillerWRCHI6144.89144.89144.89144.89
Kalen BallageRBMIA5145.86145.86145.86145.86
Ito SmithRBATL9133.75133.75133.75133.75
Kirk CousinsQBMIN12144.37144.37144.37144.37
Michael GallupWRDAL8152.48152.48152.48152.48
T.J. HockensonTEDET5131.53131.53131.53131.53
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI6138.75138.75138.75138.75
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF4141.63141.63141.63141.63
Chris HerndonTENYJ4116.37116.37116.37116.37
Josh AllenQBBUF6141.14141.14141.14141.14
Adrian PetersonRBWAS10170.47170.47170.47170.47
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA9177.85177.85177.85177.85
Donte MoncriefWRCAR7170.81170.81170.81170.81
Devin FunchessWRIND6157.66157.66157.66157.66
D'Onta ForemanRBIND6139.38139.38139.38139.38
Jordan ReedTEWAS10127.39127.39127.39127.39
Greg OlsenTECAR7142.36142.36142.36142.36
Justin TuckerKBAL8177.74177.74177.74177.74
Jimmy GrahamTEGB11137.30137.30137.30137.30
Chris ThompsonRBWAS10176.02176.02176.02176.02
John BrownWRBUF6210.67210.67210.67210.67
Justice HillRBBAL8154.57154.57154.57154.57
Greg ZuerleinKLA9168.47168.47168.47168.47
Dallas GoedertTEPHI10119.73119.73119.73119.73
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC10185.81185.81185.81185.81
Parris CampbellWRIND6171.48171.48171.48171.48
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL8207.26207.26207.26207.26
Matthew StaffordQBDET5195.00195.00195.00195.00
Alexander MattisonRBMIN12178.20178.20178.20178.20
Jack DoyleTEIND6127.05127.05127.05127.05
Mike DavisRBCAR7173.76173.76173.76173.76
Mecole HardmanWRKC12204.40204.40204.40204.40
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4196.44196.44196.44196.44
Marquise BrownWRBAL8208.18208.18208.18208.18
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN12207.87207.87207.87207.87
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO9178.45178.45178.45178.45
Noah FantTEDEN10143.54143.54143.54143.54
Harrison ButkerKKC12181.24181.24181.24181.24
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC12193.42193.42193.42193.42
Justin JacksonRBLAC12199.37199.37199.37199.37
Derek CarrQBOAK6194.70194.70194.70194.70
New England PatriotsDSTNE10244.03244.03244.03244.03
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB11184.33184.33184.33184.33
Josh GordonWRSEA11222.38222.38222.38222.38
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ4191.98191.98191.98191.98
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN10180.66180.66180.66180.66
Robert FosterWRBUF6227.98227.98227.98227.98
Wil LutzKNO9185.99185.99185.99185.99
Jalen RichardRBOAK6184.54184.54184.54184.54
Giovani BernardRBCIN9195.92195.92195.92195.92
Stephen GostkowskiKNE10192.25192.25192.25192.25
Houston TexansDSTHOU10228.81228.81228.81228.81
Zay JonesWROAK6190.28190.28190.28190.28
Marquise GoodwinWRSF4219.51219.51219.51219.51
Darwin ThompsonRBKC12201.30201.30201.30201.30
C.J. AndersonRBDET5197.13197.13197.13197.13
Adam HumphriesWRTEN11225.87225.87225.87225.87
Kenny StillsWRHOU10195.68195.68195.68195.68
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU10197.87197.87197.87197.87
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE7218.19218.19218.19218.19
DeVante ParkerWRMIA5206.20206.20206.20206.20
Andy DaltonQBCIN9218.82218.82218.82218.82
Tyler EifertTECIN9179.77179.77179.77179.77
Nick FolesQBJAC10221.90221.90221.90221.90
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO9233.47233.47233.47233.47
Albert WilsonWRMIA5223.01223.01223.01223.01
Darren WallerTEOAK6220.72220.72220.72220.72
Denver BroncosDSTDEN10234.03234.03234.03234.03
Jason WittenTEDAL8207.04207.04207.04207.04
Deebo SamuelWRSF4204.61204.61204.61204.61
Andy IsabellaWRARI12201.06201.06201.06201.06
Mohamed SanuWRNE10214.88214.88214.88214.88
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL8247.21247.21247.21247.21
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI10227.69227.69227.69227.69
Randall CobbWRDAL8279.68279.68279.68279.68
Nelson AgholorWRPHI10278.78278.78278.78278.78
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF6260.09260.09260.09260.09
Robbie GouldKSF4229.93229.93229.93229.93
Jake ElliottKPHI10207.32207.32207.32207.32
Malcolm BrownRBLA9221.42221.42221.42221.42
Giorgio TavecchioKATL9224.37224.37224.37224.37
Marcus MariotaQBTEN11224.16224.16224.16224.16
Michael BadgleyKLAC12224.42224.42224.42224.42
Rex BurkheadRBNE10269.81269.81269.81269.81
Tony PollardRBDAL8218.58218.58218.58218.58
Jason MyersKSEA11240.75240.75240.75240.75
Chase EdmondsRBARI12195.67195.67195.67195.67
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA11284.50284.50284.50284.50
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN11299.18299.18299.18299.18
Mike GesickiTEMIA5168.10168.10168.10168.10
Green Bay PackersDSTGB11290.84290.84290.84290.84
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC12275.87275.87275.87275.87
Doug BaldwinWRSEA11113.28113.28113.28113.28
Brett MaherKDAL8249.81249.81249.81249.81
Ted GinnWRNO9290.23290.23290.23290.23
Antonio CallawayWRCLE7238.52238.52238.52238.52
Mason CrosbyKGB11251.34251.34251.34251.34
Adam VinatieriKIND6248.02248.02248.02248.02
Indianapolis ColtsDSTIND6275.60275.60275.60275.60
Aldrick RosasKNYG11275.90275.90275.90275.90
Joe FlaccoQBDEN10245.80245.80245.80245.80
Matt PraterKDET5246.91246.91246.91246.91
Gus EdwardsRBBAL8228.34228.34228.34228.34
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT7283.93283.93283.93283.93
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS10263.14263.14263.14263.14
Dan BaileyKMIN12260.62260.62260.62260.62
Graham GanoKCAR7271.14271.14271.14271.14
Trey QuinnWRWAS10265.35265.35265.35265.35
Ian ThomasTECAR7198.78198.78198.78198.78
John RossWRCIN9297.77297.77297.77297.77
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAC10228.43228.43228.43228.43
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR7301.81301.81301.81301.81
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC12294.32294.32294.32294.32
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ4256.31256.31256.31256.31
T.J. YeldonRBBUF6250.49250.49250.49250.49
Brandon McManusKDEN10279.49279.49279.49279.49
Chris BoswellKPIT7286.02286.02286.02286.02
New York JetsDSTNYJ4299.95299.95299.95299.95
A.J. BrownWRTEN11234.10234.10234.10234.10
Taylor GabrielWRCHI6293.93293.93293.93293.93
Frank GoreRBBUF6316.04316.04316.04316.04
Benny SnellRBPIT7248.27248.27248.27248.27
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL9306.89306.89306.89306.89
Demaryius ThomasWRNYJ4330.89330.89330.89330.89
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF4290.98290.98290.98290.98
Gerald EverettTELA9225.16225.16225.16225.16
Eli ManningQBNYG11263.82263.82263.82263.82
Rob GronkowskiTENE10263.67263.67263.67263.67
Marqise LeeWRJAC10261.97261.97261.97261.97
Terry McLaurinWRWAS10326.55326.55326.55326.55
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA5288.85288.85288.85288.85
Elijah McGuireRBBAL8216.81216.81216.81216.81
Greg JosephKCLE7324.45324.45324.45324.45
Detroit LionsDSTDET5309.92309.92309.92309.92
D.J. CharkWRJAC10333.19333.19333.19333.19
Dexter WilliamsRBGB11257.92257.92257.92257.92
Jay AjayiRBPHI10275.62275.62275.62275.62
Danny AmendolaWRDET5329.14329.14329.14329.14
Josh RosenQBMIA5275.49275.49275.49275.49
Cole BeasleyWRBUF6312.09312.09312.09312.09
David MooreWRSEA11277.82277.82277.82277.82
Raheem MostertRBSF4348.99348.99348.99348.99
Cameron BrateTETB7266.88266.88266.88266.88
Theo RiddickRBDEN10292.27292.27292.27292.27
Hakeem ButlerWRARI12279.50279.50279.50279.50
Ryan SuccopKTEN11277.35277.35277.35277.35
Miles BoykinWRBAL8308.99308.99308.99308.99
Preston WilliamsWRMIA5339.34339.34339.34339.34
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK6327.10327.10327.10327.10
Hayden HurstTEBAL8286.82286.82286.82286.82
Rashard HigginsWRCLE7337.06337.06337.06337.06
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA5321.72321.72321.72321.72
Doug MartinRBOAK6323.73323.73323.73323.73
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI10298.82298.82298.82298.82
Phillip DorsettWRNE10326.62326.62326.62326.62
Ty MontgomeryRBNYJ4323.28323.28323.28323.28
Jalen HurdWRSF4335.82335.82335.82335.82
Alfred BlueRBJAC10314.17314.17314.17314.17
Washington RedskinsDSTWAS10309.80309.80309.80309.80
Alfred MorrisRBARI12336.58336.58336.58336.58
Kenneth DixonRBBAL8303.88303.88303.88303.88
C.J. UzomahTECIN9318.47318.47318.47318.47
Darius JacksonRBIND6347.30347.30347.30347.30
Trayveon WilliamsRBCIN9325.91325.91325.91325.91
Maurice HarrisWRNE10340.32340.32340.32340.32
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE7339.76339.76339.76339.76
Austin SeibertKCLE7340.76340.76340.76340.76
Trent TaylorWRSF4344.41344.41344.41344.41
Dare OgunbowaleRBTB7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Irv SmithTEMIN12277.44277.44277.44277.44
Spencer WareRBIND6302.84302.84302.84302.84
Alex BarnesRBTEN11340.91340.91340.91340.91
Paul RichardsonWRWAS10319.59319.59319.59319.59
Daniel JonesQBNYG11320.02320.02320.02320.02
Case KeenumQBWAS10315.94315.94315.94315.94
Matt LaCosseTENE10294.25294.25294.25294.25
Josh LamboKJAC10285.76285.76285.76285.76
Ricky Seals-JonesTECLE7268.18268.18268.18268.18
Willie SneadWRBAL8333.87333.87333.87333.87
Jordan ScarlettRBCAR7323.07323.07323.07323.07
Bilal PowellRBNYJ4347.93347.93347.93347.93
Brian HillRBATL9335.80335.80335.80335.80
Karan HigdonRBHOU10344.13344.13344.13344.13
Deon CainWRPIT7335.24335.24335.24335.24
Benjamin WatsonTENE10304.84304.84304.84304.84
Chris ConleyWRJAC10335.94335.94335.94335.94
Josh DoctsonWRMIN12314.57314.57314.57314.57
Mike BooneRBMIN12347.86347.86347.86347.86
Corey ClementRBPHI10339.94339.94339.94339.94
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI12335.13335.13335.13335.13
Hunter RenfrowWROAK6344.44344.44344.44344.44
Wayne GallmanRBNYG11334.44334.44334.44334.44
Bruce AndersonRBIND6276.45276.45276.45276.45
Jakobi MeyersWRNE10341.70341.70341.70341.70
Devontae BookerRBDEN10343.55343.55343.55343.55
Stephen HauschkaKBUF6297.21297.21297.21297.21
Chris HoganWRCAR7342.76342.76342.76342.76
Darius SlaytonWRNYG11348.25348.25348.25348.25
Dustin HopkinsKWAS10297.12297.12297.12297.12
Paul PerkinsRBDET5348.07348.07348.07348.07
Jordan WilkinsRBIND6338.85338.85338.85338.85
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT7306.30306.30306.30306.30
Zane GonzalezKARI12324.79324.79324.79324.79
Keelan ColeWRJAC10336.02336.02336.02336.02
Rodney AndersonRBCIN9298.43298.43298.43298.43
Daniel CarlsonKOAK6303.54303.54303.54303.54
Will DisslyTESEA11279.50279.50279.50279.50
John KellyRBLA9347.14347.14347.14347.14
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENE10307.84307.84307.84307.84
Jesse JamesTEDET5319.97319.97319.97319.97
Kerrith WhyteRBPIT7349.89349.89349.89349.89
Geoff SwaimTEJAC10295.34295.34295.34295.34
Josh ReynoldsWRLA9309.55309.55309.55309.55
Chandler CatanzaroKNYJ4301.93301.93301.93301.93
Blake JarwinTEDAL8312.28312.28312.28312.28
Qadree OllisonRBATL9323.48323.48323.48323.48
Dontrelle InmanWRLAC12338.52338.52338.52338.52
Randy BullockKCIN9309.60309.60309.60309.60
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS10332.80332.80332.80332.80
Javorius AllenRBNYG11348.56348.56348.56348.56
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI12312.37312.37312.37312.37
Justin WatsonWRTB7346.25346.25346.25346.25
James WilliamsRBDET5342.07342.07342.07342.07
Will GrierQBCAR7347.81347.81347.81347.81
Kahale WarringTEHOU10340.72340.72340.72340.72
Matt BryantKATL9307.96307.96307.96307.96
Andre EllingtonRBTB7347.65347.65347.65347.65
Jake KumerowWRGB11327.36327.36327.36327.36
Alex SmithQBWAS10349.74349.74349.74349.74
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB11329.44329.44329.44329.44
Darrel WilliamsRBKC12346.08346.08346.08346.08
Jason SandersKMIA5317.27317.27317.27317.27
Byron PringleWRKC12337.79337.79337.79337.79
Allen HurnsWRMIA5349.70349.70349.70349.70
Rod SmithRBTEN11344.58344.58344.58344.58
Mike WeberRBDAL8324.81324.81324.81324.81
Jordy NelsonWROAK6343.63343.63343.63343.63
Cairo SantosKTEN11316.82316.82316.82316.82
Jaron BrownWRSEA11346.50346.50346.50346.50
Jordan ThomasTEHOU10314.67314.67314.67314.67
Devine OzigboRBJAC10336.27336.27336.27336.27
Marshawn LynchRBOAK6346.08346.08346.08346.08
Robert TonyanTEGB11349.52349.52349.52349.52
Lance KendricksTELAC12349.55349.55349.55349.55
Justin DavisRBARI12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Dan ArnoldTENO9348.86348.86348.86348.86
Levine ToiloloTESF4349.99349.99349.99349.99
James DevelinRBNE10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Cam SimsWRWAS10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Rhett EllisonTENYG11349.70349.70349.70349.70
Cody CoreWRNYG11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Josh OliverTEJAC10319.46319.46319.46319.46
Vyncint SmithWRNYJ4350.00350.00350.00350.00
Cody ThompsonWRSEA11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Greg DortchWRCAR7349.81349.81349.81349.81
Ryan TannehillQBTEN11340.34340.34340.34340.34
Luke WillsonTESEA11349.10349.10349.10349.10
Travis HomerRBSEA11346.51346.51346.51346.51
Isaiah McKenzieWRBUF6349.96349.96349.96349.96
Damarea CrockettRBGB11345.16345.16345.16345.16
Keelan DossWROAK6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Josh HillTENO9348.56348.56348.56348.56
Marcell AtemanWROAK6349.99349.99349.99349.99
Michael RobertsTEGB11349.54349.54349.54349.54
Jordan AkinsTEHOU10349.11349.11349.11349.11
Drew LockQBDEN10335.20335.20335.20335.20
Xavier GrimbleTEPIT7349.88349.88349.88349.88
Jacob HollisterTESEA11348.32348.32348.32348.32
Bruce EllingtonWRNE10349.49349.49349.49349.49
Jason CroomTEBUF6348.07348.07348.07348.07
Elijah HolyfieldRBCAR7340.84340.84340.84340.84
Terrelle PryorWRJAC10349.60349.60349.60349.60
Corey GrantRBGB11349.70349.70349.70349.70
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR7347.13347.13347.13347.13
Tavon AustinWRDAL8349.71349.71349.71349.71
Bryce LoveRBWAS10319.88319.88319.88319.88
Cody LatimerWRNYG11349.60349.60349.60349.60
Charles ClayTEARI12340.23340.23340.23340.23
Breshad PerrimanWRTB7337.65337.65337.65337.65
Dwayne WashingtonRBNO9349.76349.76349.76349.76
Demetrius HarrisTECLE7344.49344.49344.49344.49
Michael CrabtreeWRARI12333.78333.78333.78333.78
Brandon PowellWRATL9350.00350.00350.00350.00
Darren SprolesRBPHI10345.20345.20345.20345.20
Dawson KnoxTEBUF6303.74303.74303.74303.74
Travis BenjaminWRLAC12337.09337.09337.09337.09
Jakeem GrantWRMIA5349.55349.55349.55349.55
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND6344.93344.93344.93344.93
Chris WarrenRBOAK6337.63337.63337.63337.63
Dwayne AllenTEMIA5349.83349.83349.83349.83
Scotty MillerWRTB7349.08349.08349.08349.08
Rishard MatthewsWRNO9349.66349.66349.66349.66
Ty JohnsonRBDET5345.41345.41345.41345.41
Jace SternbergerTEGB11309.07309.07309.07309.07
Jeff WilsonRBSF4349.96349.96349.96349.96
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN9325.35325.35325.35325.35
Oakland RaidersDSTOAK6335.78335.78335.78335.78
J.J. NelsonWROAK6349.77349.77349.77349.77
Chad BeebeWRMIN12348.91348.91348.91348.91
Erik SwoopeTEOAK6349.81349.81349.81349.81
Adam ShaheenTECHI6340.40340.40340.40340.40
Dylan CantrellWRLAC12349.70349.70349.70349.70
Braxton BerriosWRNYJ4349.62349.62349.62349.62
Myles GaskinRBMIA5340.40340.40340.40340.40
Alex CollinsRBBAL8345.49345.49345.49345.49
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN10344.82344.82344.82344.82
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC12349.41349.41349.41349.41
Ryan FinleyQBCIN9349.75349.75349.75349.75
Kendrick BourneWRSF4349.86349.86349.86349.86
Jonnu SmithTETEN11320.35320.35320.35320.35
Tyler KroftTEBUF6336.12336.12336.12336.12
Josh AdamsRBNYJ4338.85338.85338.85338.85
Tim PatrickWRDEN10347.14347.14347.14347.14
Eli RogersWRPIT7349.39349.39349.39349.39
Blake BortlesQBLA9348.68348.68348.68348.68
Vernon DavisTEWAS10334.64334.64334.64334.64
Trenton CannonRBNYJ4350.00350.00350.00350.00
Wendell SmallwoodRBWAS10347.34347.34347.34347.34
Matt GayKTB7339.44339.44339.44339.44
Jacoby BrissettQBIND6347.26347.26347.26347.26
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB7325.37325.37325.37325.37
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI6346.18346.18346.18346.18
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN12348.81348.81348.81348.81
Nick VannettTEPIT7344.68344.68344.68344.68
Phil DawsonKCLE7345.02345.02345.02345.02
Chris MooreWRBAL8349.02349.02349.02349.02
Taysom HillQBNO9346.96346.96346.96346.96
Keith KirkwoodWRNO9348.21348.21348.21348.21
Sebastian JanikowskiKSEA11346.65346.65346.65346.65
David WilliamsRBIND6349.98349.98349.98349.98
Zach ZennerRBARI12349.69349.69349.69349.69
Kevin WhiteWRARI12349.24349.24349.24349.24
Caleb SturgisKLAC12347.44347.44347.44347.44
Jake ButtTEDEN10344.07344.07344.07344.07
Kai ForbathKJAC10348.24348.24348.24348.24
Tajae SharpeWRTEN11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Teddy BridgewaterQBNO9345.73345.73345.73345.73
Caleb WilsonTEARI12347.98347.98347.98347.98
Allen LazardWRGB11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Mike NugentKNE10349.79349.79349.79349.79
Jaylen SmithWRBAL8350.00350.00350.00350.00
Tyron JohnsonWRCAR7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Jamize OlawaleRBDAL8350.00350.00350.00350.00
Deonte ThompsonWRNYJ4350.00350.00350.00350.00
Alize MackTEKC12349.69349.69349.69349.69
Josh MaloneWRNYJ4349.98349.98349.98349.98
Jarrett StidhamQBNE10349.76349.76349.76349.76
Sam FickenKNYJ4349.98349.98349.98349.98
Dax RaymondTECHI6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Russell ShepardWRNYG11349.96349.96349.96349.96
Jalin MooreRBNYJ4349.86349.86349.86349.86
Martavis BryantWROAK6349.97349.97349.97349.97
Taylor BertoletKNYJ4349.80349.80349.80349.80
T.J. LoganRBTB7349.93349.93349.93349.93
Dan VitaleRBGB11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Eric SaubertTEOAK6349.94349.94349.94349.94
Nick RoseKLAC12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Christine MichaelRBIND6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Dez BryantWRNO9348.61348.61348.61348.61
Sam BradfordQBFA-350.00350.00350.00350.00
Nick BoyleTEBAL8349.94349.94349.94349.94
Damiere ByrdWRARI12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Artavis ScottWRLAC12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Javon WimsWRCHI6349.89349.89349.89349.89
Deon YelderTEKC12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Justin HardyWRATL9350.00350.00350.00350.00
Tommylee LewisWRDET5350.00350.00350.00350.00
Gehrig DieterWRKC12349.97349.97349.97349.97
Deontay BurnettWRSF4350.00350.00350.00350.00
DaMarkus LodgeWRTB7349.95349.95349.95349.95
Orleans DarkwaRBNYG11349.83349.83349.83349.83
Josh BellamyWRNYJ4350.00350.00350.00350.00
Logan ThomasTEDET5350.00350.00350.00350.00
James O'ShaughnessyTEJAC10349.97349.97349.97349.97
Nathan PetermanQBOAK6349.98349.98349.98349.98
Kurt BenkertQBATL9350.00350.00350.00350.00
Jordan LeggettTETB7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Matt McCraneKPIT7349.90349.90349.90349.90
Ryan GriffinQBTB7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Easton StickQBLAC12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Brice ButlerWRMIA5350.00350.00350.00350.00
Keith FordRBGB11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Penny HartWRSEA11349.94349.94349.94349.94
Cody ParkeyKTEN11349.29349.29349.29349.29
Matt CasselQBDET5349.98349.98349.98349.98
Khalfani MuhammadRBDEN10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Charcandrick WestRBIND6349.95349.95349.95349.95
TJ JonesWRNYG11349.82349.82349.82349.82
Noah BrownWRDAL8350.00350.00350.00350.00
Kaden SmithTENYG11349.67349.67349.67349.67
Ryan GriffinTENYJ4349.13349.13349.13349.13
Nick O'LearyTEMIA5349.97349.97349.97349.97
Josh FergusonRBWAS10349.42349.42349.42349.42
Bobo WilsonWRTB7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Davis WebbQBBUF6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Bennie FowlerWRNYG11349.98349.98349.98349.98
Andre RobertsWRBUF6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Jaelen StrongWRCLE7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Jonathan WilliamsRBIND6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Brock OsweilerQBMIA5350.00350.00350.00350.00
Chris IvoryRBBUF6349.81349.81349.81349.81
Brandon BoldenRBNE10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Mike GlennonQBOAK6349.85349.85349.85349.85
Blake BellTEKC12349.92349.92349.92349.92
Samaje PerineRBCIN9349.47349.47349.47349.47
Mike WallaceWRPHI10349.94349.94349.94349.94
Jeff DriskelQBDET5349.97349.97349.97349.97
Trent SherfieldWRARI12349.91349.91349.91349.91
Virgil GreenTELAC12349.87349.87349.87349.87
DeAndre CarterWRHOU10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Geno SmithQBSEA11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Rashad RossWRCAR7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Richie JamesWRSF4350.00350.00350.00350.00
Trevor SiemianQBNYJ4350.00350.00350.00350.00
Cody KesslerQBNE10349.98349.98349.98349.98
Dillon MitchellWRMIN12349.92349.92349.92349.92
Taylor HeinickeQBCAR7349.99349.99349.99349.99
Juwann WinfreeWRDEN10349.84349.84349.84349.84
Gardner MinshewQBJAC10349.99349.99349.99349.99
Anthony FirkserTETEN11349.97349.97349.97349.97
Ed DicksonTESEA11349.86349.86349.86349.86
Jeremy McNicholsRBTEN11349.99349.99349.99349.99
Sean MannionQBMIN12350.00350.00350.00350.00
J.D. McKissicRBDET5349.24349.24349.24349.24
Jeremy SprinkleTEWAS10349.98349.98349.98349.98
Chad WilliamsWRIND6349.95349.95349.95349.95
Joshua DobbsQBJAC10349.93349.93349.93349.93
Detrez NewsomeRBLAC12350.00350.00350.00350.00
David SillsWRNYG11349.79349.79349.79349.79
Anthony JohnsonWRLAC12349.95349.95349.95349.95
Austin CarrWRNO9349.80349.80349.80349.80
Zach PascalWRIND6349.97349.97349.97349.97
Drew StantonQBCLE7350.00350.00350.00350.00
C.J. BeathardQBSF4349.97349.97349.97349.97
DeAndre WashingtonRBOAK6349.80349.80349.80349.80
Kyle JuszczykRBSF4349.80349.80349.80349.80
Alex EricksonWRCIN9349.96349.96349.96349.96
Mason RudolphQBPIT7349.77349.77349.77349.77
Nick MullensQBSF4348.94348.94348.94348.94
Emanuel HallWRTB7348.44348.44348.44348.44
Lil'Jordan HumphreyWRNO9349.62349.62349.62349.62
Maxx WilliamsTEARI12349.97349.97349.97349.97
Blaine GabbertQBTB7349.98349.98349.98349.98
Gary JenningsWRMIA5347.93347.93347.93347.93
Dalton SchultzTEDAL8350.00350.00350.00350.00
Aldrick RobinsonWRCAR7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Garrett CelekTESF4349.81349.81349.81349.81
Cameron MeredithWRNE10349.12349.12349.12349.12
Colt McCoyQBWAS10349.38349.38349.38349.38
Matt SchaubQBATL9349.80349.80349.80349.80
Stanley MorganWRCIN9349.62349.62349.62349.62
Laquon TreadwellWRMIN12349.69349.69349.69349.69
Antonio GatesTELAC12349.79349.79349.79349.79
Taywan TaylorWRCLE7346.09346.09346.09346.09
Nate SudfeldQBPHI10349.79349.79349.79349.79
Brett HundleyQBARI12349.87349.87349.87349.87
Kelvin BenjaminWRKC12348.64348.64348.64348.64
Chad HenneQBKC12349.83349.83349.83349.83
Jermaine KearseWRDET5349.93349.93349.93349.93
Matt BarkleyQBBUF6349.97349.97349.97349.97
Jordan TaylorWRMIN12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Benny CunninghamRBJAC10349.91349.91349.91349.91
J'Mon MooreWRGB11349.73349.73349.73349.73
Tyler HigbeeTELA9344.33344.33344.33344.33
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
72401