Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2020 Fantasy Football ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: May 29 2020 10:19 pm
NamePosTmByeFFPCBest BallLive DraftsSlow Drafts
Christian McCaffreyRBCAR71.111.111.111.11
Saquon BarkleyRBNYG112.152.152.152.15
Ezekiel ElliottRBDAL83.673.673.673.67
Alvin KamaraRBNO96.096.096.096.09
Dalvin CookRBMIN125.295.295.295.29
Michael ThomasWRNO95.245.245.245.24
Joe MixonRBCIN910.1910.1910.1910.19
Davante AdamsWRGB1114.0814.0814.0814.08
DeAndre HopkinsWRARI1215.0615.0615.0615.06
Derrick HenryRBTEN119.789.789.789.78
Nick ChubbRBCLE714.1914.1914.1914.19
Tyreek HillWRKC1216.6316.6316.6316.63
Travis KelceTEKC1211.0611.0611.0611.06
Aaron JonesRBGB1116.7416.7416.7416.74
Julio JonesWRATL923.0323.0323.0323.03
Josh JacobsRBLV114.4614.4614.4614.46
Patrick MahomesQBKC1223.5423.5423.5423.54
Chris GodwinWRTB721.0321.0321.0321.03
Miles SandersRBPHI1015.9215.9215.9215.92
George KittleTESF416.6316.6316.6316.63
Mike EvansWRTB728.1128.1128.1128.11
Kenyan DrakeRBARI1220.7920.7920.7920.79
Austin EkelerRBLAC1219.7219.7219.7219.72
Leonard FournetteRBJAC1026.6826.6826.6826.68
Kenny GolladayWRDET532.3932.3932.3932.39
Todd GurleyRBATL931.9631.9631.9631.96
Odell BeckhamWRCLE738.8638.8638.8638.86
Amari CooperWRDAL834.3834.3834.3834.38
JuJu Smith-SchusterWRPIT742.1142.1142.1142.11
Melvin GordonRBDEN1035.4735.4735.4735.47
Lamar JacksonQBBAL818.7718.7718.7718.77
D.J. MooreWRCAR734.6534.6534.6534.65
Cooper KuppWRLA947.6847.6847.6847.68
Le'Veon BellRBNYJ440.4940.4940.4940.49
Zach ErtzTEPHI1035.2335.2335.2335.23
Allen RobinsonWRCHI643.4743.4743.4743.47
Adam ThielenWRMIN1257.1457.1457.1457.14
Chris CarsonRBSEA1144.2044.2044.2044.20
James ConnerRBPIT748.3648.3648.3648.36
Keenan AllenWRLAC1257.2257.2257.2257.22
David JohnsonRBHOU1055.7455.7455.7455.74
Calvin RidleyWRATL952.4752.4752.4752.47
Mark IngramRBBAL860.5860.5860.5860.58
Courtland SuttonWRDEN1050.4050.4050.4050.40
Devin SingletaryRBBUF642.3042.3042.3042.30
Mark AndrewsTEBAL832.0932.0932.0932.09
Robert WoodsWRLA962.8262.8262.8262.82
David MontgomeryRBCHI656.9656.9656.9656.96
Raheem MostertRBSF460.8560.8560.8560.85
Stefon DiggsWRBUF663.0163.0163.0163.01
Deshaun WatsonQBHOU1063.6463.6463.6463.64
Kyler MurrayQBARI1254.3154.3154.3154.31
Tyler LockettWRSEA1170.4270.4270.4270.42
Russell WilsonQBSEA1168.5068.5068.5068.50
A.J. BrownWRTEN1142.4842.4842.4842.48
T.Y. HiltonWRIND679.6079.6079.6079.60
Damien WilliamsRBKC1273.7473.7473.7473.74
Darren WallerTELV148.6848.6848.6848.68
Dak PrescottQBDAL864.7964.7964.7964.79
Marlon MackRBIND670.7070.7070.7070.70
D.K. MetcalfWRSEA1155.8455.8455.8455.84
Hunter HenryTELAC1266.7466.7466.7466.74
Evan EngramTENYG1160.6960.6960.6960.69
Tyler HigbeeTELA966.9566.9566.9566.95
A.J. GreenWRCIN986.9586.9586.9586.95
Kerryon JohnsonRBDET580.1880.1880.1880.18
Tyler BoydWRCIN986.0286.0286.0286.02
DeVante ParkerWRMIA571.0471.0471.0471.04
Kareem HuntRBCLE769.2469.2469.2469.24
Jarvis LandryWRCLE788.2688.2688.2688.26
Derrius GuiceRBWAS1079.0779.0779.0779.07
Sony MichelRBNE10100.95100.95100.95100.95
Julian EdelmanWRNE10105.41105.41105.41105.41
Matt RyanQBATL994.6294.6294.6294.62
James WhiteRBNE1099.0899.0899.0899.08
D.J. CharkWRJAC1067.0767.0767.0767.07
Josh AllenQBBUF679.9979.9979.9979.99
Phillip LindsayRBDEN10102.09102.09102.09102.09
Aaron RodgersQBGB11102.67102.67102.67102.67
Drew BreesQBNO9102.87102.87102.87102.87
Jared CookTENO991.3591.3591.3591.35
Michael GallupWRDAL888.7988.7988.7988.79
Deebo SamuelWRSF470.8670.8670.8670.86
Will FullerWRHOU1099.8299.8299.8299.82
Austin HooperTECLE776.3576.3576.3576.35
Ronald JonesRBTB797.7297.7297.7297.72
Brandin CooksWRHOU10116.37116.37116.37116.37
Carson WentzQBPHI1094.9394.9394.9394.93
Terry McLaurinWRWAS1071.0371.0371.0371.03
Tarik CohenRBCHI6116.14116.14116.14116.14
Tom BradyQBTB7107.97107.97107.97107.97
Jordan HowardRBMIA5117.80117.80117.80117.80
Christian KirkWRARI12109.38109.38109.38109.38
Marquise BrownWRBAL891.5791.5791.5791.57
Tevin ColemanRBSF4125.71125.71125.71125.71
Darrell HendersonRBLA9104.93104.93104.93104.93
Baker MayfieldQBCLE7113.25113.25113.25113.25
Mike WilliamsWRLAC12127.55127.55127.55127.55
Latavius MurrayRBNO9128.58128.58128.58128.58
Marvin JonesWRDET5132.02132.02132.02132.02
Diontae JohnsonWRPIT7121.79121.79121.79121.79
Emmanuel SandersWRNO9130.00130.00130.00130.00
Noah FantTEDEN1084.9384.9384.9384.93
Matt BreidaRBMIA5138.28138.28138.28138.28
Andrew LuckQBIND6349.98349.98349.98349.98
San Francisco 49ersDSTSF4184.60184.60184.60184.60
Matthew StaffordQBDET5112.44112.44112.44112.44
John BrownWRBUF6135.15135.15135.15135.15
Jared GoffQBLA9126.01126.01126.01126.01
Alexander MattisonRBMIN12122.21122.21122.21122.21
Sterling ShepardWRNYG11150.06150.06150.06150.06
T.J. HockensonTEDET594.1394.1394.1394.13
Devonta FreemanRBFA-160.35160.35160.35160.35
Dallas GoedertTEPHI1093.7793.7793.7793.77
Jamison CrowderWRNYJ4141.70141.70141.70141.70
Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT7140.54140.54140.54140.54
Rob GronkowskiTETB7189.24189.24189.24189.24
Mike GesickiTEMIA589.4789.4789.4789.47
Robby AndersonWRCAR7157.12157.12157.12157.12
Ryan TannehillQBTEN11137.60137.60137.60137.60
Daniel JonesQBNYG11109.13109.13109.13109.13
Eric EbronTEPIT7134.13134.13134.13134.13
Mecole HardmanWRKC12133.33133.33133.33133.33
Hayden HurstTEATL9111.26111.26111.26111.26
Duke JohnsonRBHOU10153.24153.24153.24153.24
Darius SlaytonWRNYG11120.21120.21120.21120.21
Tony PollardRBDAL8125.98125.98125.98125.98
Jonnu SmithTETEN11113.72113.72113.72113.72
Baltimore RavensDSTBAL8196.32196.32196.32196.32
O.J. HowardTETB7136.53136.53136.53136.53
Justin TuckerKBAL8189.94189.94189.94189.94
Boston ScottRBPHI10154.12154.12154.12154.12
Drew LockQBDEN10147.71147.71147.71147.71
Blake JarwinTEDAL8124.39124.39124.39124.39
Jimmy GaroppoloQBSF4157.09157.09157.09157.09
Curtis SamuelWRCAR7163.30163.30163.30163.30
Anthony MillerWRCHI6160.26160.26160.26160.26
Kirk CousinsQBMIN12159.92159.92159.92159.92
Sammy WatkinsWRKC12169.64169.64169.64169.64
New England PatriotsDSTNE10207.91207.91207.91207.91
Philip RiversQBIND6175.69175.69175.69175.69
Preston WilliamsWRMIA5151.62151.62151.62151.62
Jack DoyleTEIND6125.93125.93125.93125.93
Nyheim HinesRBIND6166.76166.76166.76166.76
Justin JacksonRBLAC12162.37162.37162.37162.37
Golden TateWRNYG11186.25186.25186.25186.25
Pittsburgh SteelersDSTPIT7198.07198.07198.07198.07
Harrison ButkerKKC12186.52186.52186.52186.52
Antonio BrownWRNE10236.28236.28236.28236.28
Breshad PerrimanWRNYJ4174.44174.44174.44174.44
Ian ThomasTECAR7125.56125.56125.56125.56
Alshon JefferyWRPHI10193.30193.30193.30193.30
Chase EdmondsRBARI12153.75153.75153.75153.75
Chicago BearsDSTCHI6223.03223.03223.03223.03
Sam DarnoldQBNYJ4165.69165.69165.69165.69
Teddy BridgewaterQBCAR7173.73173.73173.73173.73
Buffalo BillsDSTBUF6213.36213.36213.36213.36
Rashaad PennyRBSEA11184.78184.78184.78184.78
Chris HerndonTENYJ4146.65146.65146.65146.65
Wil LutzKNO9195.99195.99195.99195.99
Greg ZuerleinKDAL8202.79202.79202.79202.79
Irv SmithTEMIN12142.35142.35142.35142.35
Jamaal WilliamsRBGB11177.39177.39177.39177.39
N'Keal HarryWRNE10171.70171.70171.70171.70
Greg OlsenTESEA11168.64168.64168.64168.64
DeSean JacksonWRPHI10201.48201.48201.48201.48
Hunter RenfrowWRLV1188.59188.59188.59188.59
Cam NewtonQBCAR7217.96217.96217.96217.96
Derek CarrQBLV1205.84205.84205.84205.84
Larry FitzgeraldWRARI12233.95233.95233.95233.95
New Orleans SaintsDSTNO9235.44235.44235.44235.44
Minnesota VikingsDSTMIN12247.61247.61247.61247.61
Dede WestbrookWRJAC10235.84235.84235.84235.84
Kansas City ChiefsDSTKC12238.05238.05238.05238.05
Matt GayKTB7216.74216.74216.74216.74
Los Angeles RamsDSTLA9245.44245.44245.44245.44
D'Onta ForemanRBIND6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Robbie GouldKSF4214.20214.20214.20214.20
Zane GonzalezKARI12214.14214.14214.14214.14
Parris CampbellWRIND6197.18197.18197.18197.18
Gardner MinshewQBJAC10192.36192.36192.36192.36
Ryquell ArmsteadRBJAC10198.07198.07198.07198.07
Corey DavisWRTEN11257.69257.69257.69257.69
Kyle RudolphTEMIN12205.14205.14205.14205.14
Los Angeles ChargersDSTLAC12233.18233.18233.18233.18
James WashingtonWRPIT7240.52240.52240.52240.52
Tyrell WilliamsWRLV1253.19253.19253.19253.19
Damien HarrisRBNE10201.69201.69201.69201.69
Justice HillRBBAL8225.59225.59225.59225.59
Carlos HydeRBSEA11245.61245.61245.61245.61
Donte MoncriefWRCAR7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Jaylen SamuelsRBPIT7256.97256.97256.97256.97
Adrian PetersonRBWAS10247.04247.04247.04247.04
David NjokuTECLE7219.10219.10219.10219.10
Ka'imi FairbairnKHOU10230.13230.13230.13230.13
Matt PraterKDET5235.34235.34235.34235.34
Younghoe KooKATL9231.31231.31231.31231.31
Jameis WinstonQBNO9222.73222.73222.73222.73
Jace SternbergerTEGB11165.72165.72165.72165.72
Royce FreemanRBDEN10254.05254.05254.05254.05
Cole BeasleyWRBUF6270.73270.73270.73270.73
Randall CobbWRHOU10253.94253.94253.94253.94
Jake ElliottKPHI10231.48231.48231.48231.48
Dawson KnoxTEBUF6163.19163.19163.19163.19
Allen LazardWRGB11225.71225.71225.71225.71
Nick FolesQBCHI6261.83261.83261.83261.83
Denver BroncosDSTDEN10261.22261.22261.22261.22
Delanie WalkerTETEN11339.02339.02339.02339.02
C.J. AndersonRBDET5350.00350.00350.00350.00
Dwayne HaskinsQBWAS10233.75233.75233.75233.75
Tampa Bay BuccaneersDSTTB7258.67258.67258.67258.67
Jacksonville JaguarsDSTJAC10307.54307.54307.54307.54
Michael BadgleyKLAC12255.74255.74255.74255.74
Kenny StillsWRHOU10244.13244.13244.13244.13
Kalen BallageRBMIA5348.76348.76348.76348.76
Philadelphia EaglesDSTPHI10269.63269.63269.63269.63
Dante PettisWRSF4346.97346.97346.97346.97
Ryan FitzpatrickQBMIA5237.60237.60237.60237.60
Will DisslyTESEA11202.73202.73202.73202.73
Robert FosterWRBUF6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Jason MyersKSEA11270.89270.89270.89270.89
Mitchell TrubiskyQBCHI6281.53281.53281.53281.53
Mason CrosbyKGB11255.90255.90255.90255.90
Darwin ThompsonRBKC12285.97285.97285.97285.97
Dan BaileyKMIN12257.37257.37257.37257.37
Brandon McManusKDEN10259.50259.50259.50259.50
Jordan ReedTEWAS10348.27348.27348.27348.27
Geronimo AllisonWRDET5348.64348.64348.64348.64
Jerick McKinnonRBSF4280.12280.12280.12280.12
Chris BoswellKPIT7267.51267.51267.51267.51
Tennessee TitansDSTTEN11271.87271.87271.87271.87
Doug BaldwinWRSEA11113.28113.28113.28113.28
Lamar MillerRBHOU10338.90338.90338.90338.90
Indianapolis ColtsDSTIND6268.03268.03268.03268.03
Devin FunchessWRGB11289.04289.04289.04289.04
Tyler EifertTEJAC10245.24245.24245.24245.24
Malcolm BrownRBLA9225.54225.54225.54225.54
Vance McDonaldTEPIT7291.53291.53291.53291.53
Dion LewisRBNYG11306.01306.01306.01306.01
Chris ThompsonRBJAC10270.94270.94270.94270.94
Cleveland BrownsDSTCLE7283.60283.60283.60283.60
Jimmy GrahamTECHI6271.31271.31271.31271.31
Dallas CowboysDSTDAL8293.12293.12293.12293.12
Josh LamboKJAC10274.95274.95274.95274.95
Stephen HauschkaKBUF6281.80281.80281.80281.80
Mike DavisRBCAR7349.76349.76349.76349.76
Ito SmithRBATL9293.08293.08293.08293.08
Aldrick RosasKNYG11285.15285.15285.15285.15
Houston TexansDSTHOU10305.26305.26305.26305.26
Stephen GostkowskiKNE10313.32313.32313.32313.32
Gerald EverettTELA9195.31195.31195.31195.31
New York JetsDSTNYJ4289.85289.85289.85289.85
Gus EdwardsRBBAL8288.39288.39288.39288.39
Seattle SeahawksDSTSEA11295.98295.98295.98295.98
Carolina PanthersDSTCAR7319.38319.38319.38319.38
Green Bay PackersDSTGB11293.37293.37293.37293.37
LeSean McCoyRBKC12343.34343.34343.34343.34
Giorgio TavecchioKATL9350.00350.00350.00350.00
Brett MaherKNYJ4328.55328.55328.55328.55
Atlanta FalconsDSTATL9314.99314.99314.99314.99
Tyrod TaylorQBLAC12248.42248.42248.42248.42
Giovani BernardRBCIN9277.92277.92277.92277.92
Andy IsabellaWRARI12308.05308.05308.05308.05
Peyton BarberRBWAS10325.37325.37325.37325.37
John RossWRCIN9244.91244.91244.91244.91
Zay JonesWRLV1349.87349.87349.87349.87
Rex BurkheadRBNE10319.26319.26319.26319.26
Jalen RichardRBLV1311.74311.74311.74311.74
Mohamed SanuWRNE10313.18313.18313.18313.18
DaeSean HamiltonWRDEN10345.22345.22345.22345.22
Graham GanoKCAR7342.88342.88342.88342.88
Trey BurtonTEIND6318.23318.23318.23318.23
Joe FlaccoQBNYJ4349.77349.77349.77349.77
Josh GordonWRSEA11341.36341.36341.36341.36
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWRGB11339.80339.80339.80339.80
Jarrett StidhamQBNE10269.12269.12269.12269.12
Miami DolphinsDSTMIA5309.11309.11309.11309.11
Detroit LionsDSTDET5316.36316.36316.36316.36
Demaryius ThomasWRNYJ4349.81349.81349.81349.81
Tre'Quan SmithWRNO9335.20335.20335.20335.20
Adam HumphriesWRTEN11344.03344.03344.03344.03
Marquise GoodwinWRPHI10339.74339.74339.74339.74
Antonio CallawayWRCLE7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Keke CouteeWRHOU10347.67347.67347.67347.67
Nelson AgholorWRLV1339.10339.10339.10339.10
Benny SnellRBPIT7290.15290.15290.15290.15
Washington RedskinsDSTWAS10301.51301.51301.51301.51
Josh ReynoldsWRLA9264.77264.77264.77264.77
C.J. UzomahTECIN9293.02293.02293.02293.02
Adam VinatieriKIND6349.91349.91349.91349.91
Jason WittenTELV1337.74337.74337.74337.74
Ted GinnWRCHI6348.53348.53348.53348.53
Greg JosephKTEN11337.38337.38337.38337.38
Jalen HurdWRSF4305.87305.87305.87305.87
Cincinnati BengalsDSTCIN9330.76330.76330.76330.76
Cameron BrateTETB7283.68283.68283.68283.68
Chris ConleyWRJAC10315.99315.99315.99315.99
Austin SeibertKCLE7275.47275.47275.47275.47
Andy DaltonQBDAL8319.48319.48319.48319.48
Trey QuinnWRWAS10349.81349.81349.81349.81
Miles BoykinWRBAL8314.44314.44314.44314.44
Darren FellsTEHOU10297.26297.26297.26297.26
Eli ManningQBNYG11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Jay AjayiRBPHI10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Dare OgunbowaleRBTB7330.10330.10330.10330.10
Quincy EnunwaWRNYJ4349.53349.53349.53349.53
Trayveon WilliamsRBCIN9336.01336.01336.01336.01
Albert WilsonWRMIA5329.99329.99329.99329.99
JJ Arcega-WhitesideWRPHI10325.92325.92325.92325.92
Arizona CardinalsDSTARI12312.04312.04312.04312.04
Marcus MariotaQBLV1331.26331.26331.26331.26
Frank GoreRBNYJ4338.37338.37338.37338.37
Ty MontgomeryRBNO9348.72348.72348.72348.72
Danny AmendolaWRDET5326.09326.09326.09326.09
Bryce LoveRBWAS10306.46306.46306.46306.46
Darius JacksonRBIND6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Dontrell HilliardRBCLE7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Alfred MorrisRBARI12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Trent TaylorWRSF4348.10348.10348.10348.10
Doug MartinRBOAK-350.00350.00350.00350.00
T.J. YeldonRBBUF6348.83348.83348.83348.83
Taylor GabrielWRCHI6348.05348.05348.05348.05
Taysom HillQBNO9315.19315.19315.19315.19
Maurice HarrisWRNO9350.00350.00350.00350.00
Demarcus RobinsonWRKC12325.98325.98325.98325.98
Marqise LeeWRNE10348.92348.92348.92348.92
Dexter WilliamsRBGB11349.90349.90349.90349.90
Jordan ScarlettRBCAR7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Theo RiddickRBDEN10349.97349.97349.97349.97
Reggie BonnafonRBCAR7311.05311.05311.05311.05
Josh RosenQBMIA5349.50349.50349.50349.50
Elijah McGuireRBKC12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Devontae BookerRBLV1349.64349.64349.64349.64
Alfred BlueRBJAC10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Corey ClementRBPHI10349.69349.69349.69349.69
Russell GageWRATL9324.15324.15324.15324.15
John KellyRBLA9349.10349.10349.10349.10
Rashard HigginsWRCLE7349.31349.31349.31349.31
Brian HillRBATL9337.71337.71337.71337.71
KeeSean JohnsonWRARI12349.62349.62349.62349.62
Kenneth DixonRBNYJ4346.28346.28346.28346.28
Phillip DorsettWRSEA11346.25346.25346.25346.25
DeAndre WashingtonRBKC12318.61318.61318.61318.61
Alex BarnesRBTEN11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Wayne GallmanRBNYG11346.72346.72346.72346.72
Hakeem ButlerWRARI12345.51345.51345.51345.51
Las Vegas RaidersDSTLV1316.51316.51316.51316.51
Paul RichardsonWRWAS10349.98349.98349.98349.98
Bilal PowellRBNYJ4349.98349.98349.98349.98
Zach PascalWRIND6337.03337.03337.03337.03
Randy BullockKCIN9300.20300.20300.20300.20
Deon CainWRPIT7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Jason SandersKMIA5291.74291.74291.74291.74
Jordan WilkinsRBIND6346.21346.21346.21346.21
David MooreWRSEA11349.26349.26349.26349.26
Willie SneadWRBAL8349.77349.77349.77349.77
Karan HigdonRBHOU10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Spencer WareRBKC12349.98349.98349.98349.98
Daniel CarlsonKLV1297.26297.26297.26297.26
Kaden SmithTENYG11316.57316.57316.57316.57
Keelan ColeWRJAC10349.21349.21349.21349.21
Rodney AndersonRBCIN9334.29334.29334.29334.29
Case KeenumQBCLE7349.22349.22349.22349.22
Javorius AllenRBNYG11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Chris HoganWRCAR7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Kahale WarringTEHOU10348.44348.44348.44348.44
Dan ArnoldTEARI12342.46342.46342.46342.46
Paul PerkinsRBBAL8350.00350.00350.00350.00
Ryan GriffinTENYJ4327.65327.65327.65327.65
Marshawn LynchRBSEA11345.68345.68345.68345.68
Justin WatsonWRTB7348.93348.93348.93348.93
Josh DoctsonWRNYJ4349.71349.71349.71349.71
Isaiah CrowellRBOAK-349.81349.81349.81349.81
Jacob HollisterTESEA11315.75315.75315.75315.75
Dustin HopkinsKWAS10303.20303.20303.20303.20
Ryan SuccopKTEN11341.50341.50341.50341.50
Allen HurnsWRMIA5349.98349.98349.98349.98
Darrel WilliamsRBKC12344.32344.32344.32344.32
Benjamin WatsonTENE10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Kerrith WhyteRBPIT7349.98349.98349.98349.98
Qadree OllisonRBATL9348.35348.35348.35348.35
Trey EdmundsRBPIT7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Travis HomerRBSEA11338.58338.58338.58338.58
Vyncint SmithWRNYJ4350.00350.00350.00350.00
Dwayne WashingtonRBNO9350.00350.00350.00350.00
Isaiah FordWRMIA5349.86349.86349.86349.86
Logan ThomasTEWAS10349.79349.79349.79349.79
Ty JohnsonRBDET5349.84349.84349.84349.84
Duke WilliamsWRBUF6349.55349.55349.55349.55
Matt LaCosseTENE10349.95349.95349.95349.95
Jordan AkinsTEHOU10335.75335.75335.75335.75
Demetrius HarrisTECHI6349.18349.18349.18349.18
Tajae SharpeWRMIN12344.15344.15344.15344.15
Maxx WilliamsTEARI12349.63349.63349.63349.63
Tim PatrickWRDEN10349.63349.63349.63349.63
Devine OzigboRBJAC10348.19348.19348.19348.19
Kelvin HarmonWRWAS10343.14343.14343.14343.14
Alex EricksonWRCIN9349.95349.95349.95349.95
Chad BeebeWRMIN12349.98349.98349.98349.98
Byron PringleWRKC12349.90349.90349.90349.90
Alex SmithQBWAS10349.98349.98349.98349.98
Auden TateWRCIN9338.96338.96338.96338.96
Jesse JamesTEDET5349.97349.97349.97349.97
J.D. McKissicRBWAS10348.33348.33348.33348.33
Foster MoreauTELV1338.75338.75338.75338.75
Nick BoyleTEBAL8332.65332.65332.65332.65
Samaje PerineRBCIN9349.56349.56349.56349.56
Dontrelle InmanWRIND6349.32349.32349.32349.32
Jakobi MeyersWRNE10343.54343.54343.54343.54
Brian HoyerQBNE10346.96346.96346.96346.96
Kendrick BourneWRSF4338.66338.66338.66338.66
Will GrierQBCAR7349.95349.95349.95349.95
Jeff WilsonRBSF4344.73344.73344.73344.73
Andre EllingtonRBTB7350.00350.00350.00350.00
James WilliamsRBDET5350.00350.00350.00350.00
Bisi JohnsonWRMIN12346.36346.36346.36346.36
Anthony FirkserTETEN11348.57348.57348.57348.57
Greg WardWRPHI10345.89345.89345.89345.89
Kyle AllenQBWAS10345.42345.42345.42345.42
Mike BooneRBMIN12343.50343.50343.50343.50
Ross DwelleyTESF4349.58349.58349.58349.58
Scotty MillerWRTB7346.78346.78346.78346.78
Kai ForbathKDAL8317.60317.60317.60317.60
Jeremy SprinkleTEWAS10346.00346.00346.00346.00
Bo ScarbroughRBDET5341.63341.63341.63341.63
Rod SmithRBLV1349.85349.85349.85349.85
Jacoby BrissettQBIND6335.23335.23335.23335.23
Jake KumerowWRGB11349.87349.87349.87349.87
Mo Alie-CoxTEIND6348.51348.51348.51348.51
Bruce AndersonRBIND6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Equanimeous St. BrownWRGB11347.94347.94347.94347.94
Austin Seferian-JenkinsTENE10349.90349.90349.90349.90
Josh OliverTEJAC10337.42337.42337.42337.42
Jaron BrownWRSEA11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Drew SampleTECIN9346.58346.58346.58346.58
Jordy NelsonWROAK-348.49348.49348.49348.49
Ameer AbdullahRBMIN12349.96349.96349.96349.96
Cody LatimerWRWAS10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Braxton BerriosWRNYJ4350.00350.00350.00350.00
Robert TonyanTEGB11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Ricky Seals-JonesTEKC12345.33345.33345.33345.33
Justin DavisRBARI12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Lance KendricksTELAC12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Dan VitaleRBNE10350.00350.00350.00350.00
T.J. LoganRBTB7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Jakeem GrantWRMIA5349.98349.98349.98349.98
Geoff SwaimTEJAC10349.86349.86349.86349.86
James DevelinRBNE10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Cam SimsWRWAS10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Levine ToiloloTENYG11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Cody CoreWRNYG11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Charcandrick WestRBIND6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Tavon AustinWRDAL8350.00350.00350.00350.00
Nick O'LearyTELV1350.00350.00350.00350.00
Bennie FowlerWRNYG11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Rhett EllisonTENYG11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Cody ThompsonWRSEA11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Richie JamesWRSF4349.86349.86349.86349.86
Rashad RossWRCAR7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Greg DortchWRLA9350.00350.00350.00350.00
Keelan DossWRLV1349.98349.98349.98349.98
Isaiah McKenzieWRBUF6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Jeremy McNicholsRBJAC10349.87349.87349.87349.87
Marcell AtemanWRLV1350.00350.00350.00350.00
Luke WillsonTESEA11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Brandon BoldenRBNE10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Michael RobertsTEMIA5350.00350.00350.00350.00
C.J. ProsiseRBSEA11349.90349.90349.90349.90
Matt BarkleyQBBUF6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Xavier GrimbleTEIND6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Devin SmithWRDAL8350.00350.00350.00350.00
Bruce EllingtonWRNE10350.00350.00350.00350.00
New York GiantsDSTNYG11323.74323.74323.74323.74
Stanley MorganWRCIN9350.00350.00350.00350.00
Damarea CrockettRBGB11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Vernon DavisTEWAS10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Terrelle PryorWRJAC10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Corey GrantRBGB11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Nick MullensQBSF4349.74349.74349.74349.74
Jason CroomTEBUF6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Charles ClayTEARI12340.02340.23340.23340.23
Cameron Artis-PayneRBCAR7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Mike WeberRBKC12349.90349.90349.90349.90
Travis BenjaminWRSF4350.00350.00350.00350.00
Brandon PowellWRATL9350.00350.00350.00350.00
Mason RudolphQBPIT7349.80349.80349.80349.80
Mark WaltonRBMIA5350.00350.00350.00350.00
DeShone KizerQBLV1350.00350.00350.00350.00
Dwayne AllenTEMIA5350.00350.00350.00350.00
Rishard MatthewsWRNO9350.00350.00350.00350.00
Jordan ThomasTEHOU10349.59349.59349.59349.59
Myles GaskinRBMIA5349.58349.58349.58349.58
Blake BortlesQBLA9350.00350.00350.00350.00
Darren SprolesRBPHI10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Tyler KroftTEBUF6349.64349.64349.64349.64
J.J. NelsonWROAK-350.00350.00350.00350.00
Erik SwoopeTEOAK-350.00350.00350.00350.00
Cordarrelle PattersonWRCHI6349.82349.82349.82349.82
Dylan CantrellWRLAC12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Kyle JuszczykRBSF4349.46349.46349.46349.46
Elijah HolyfieldRBPHI10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Robert GriffinQBBAL8348.37348.37348.37348.37
Eddy PineiroKCHI6326.91326.91326.91326.91
Damiere ByrdWRNE10349.97349.97349.97349.97
Ryan FinleyQBCIN9349.95349.95349.95349.95
Laquon TreadwellWRATL9349.32349.32349.32349.32
Josh HillTENO9349.83349.83349.83349.83
Ryan GrantWRGB11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Alex CollinsRBBAL8349.53349.53349.53349.53
Michael CrabtreeWRARI12349.72349.72349.72349.72
Chris WarrenRBOAK-349.83349.83349.83349.83
Jeff HeuermanTEDEN10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Eli RogersWRPIT7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Pierre GarconWRSF4350.00350.00350.00350.00
Trenton CannonRBNYJ4350.00350.00350.00350.00
Adam ShaheenTECHI6349.98349.98349.98349.98
Wendell SmallwoodRBWAS10349.72349.72349.72349.72
Dez BryantWRNO9349.36349.36349.36349.36
Riley RidleyWRCHI6349.86349.86349.86349.86
Josh AdamsRBNYJ4349.87349.87349.87349.87
Chris MooreWRBAL8350.00350.00350.00350.00
David WilliamsRBIND6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Keith KirkwoodWRCAR7349.89349.89349.89349.89
Kevin WhiteWRARI12349.24349.24349.24349.24
Zach ZennerRBMIA5350.00350.00350.00350.00
Nick VannettTEDEN10348.64348.64348.64348.64
Anthony ShermanRBKC12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Buddy HowellRBHOU10350.00350.00350.00350.00
De'Anthony ThomasWRBAL8350.00350.00350.00350.00
Brandon LaFellWROAK-350.00350.00350.00350.00
Josh McCownQBPHI10350.00350.00350.00350.00
John UrsuaWRSEA11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Jaylen SmithWRSEA11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Tyron JohnsonWRLAC12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Jamize OlawaleRBDAL8350.00350.00350.00350.00
Chad KellyQBIND6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Deonte ThompsonWRNYJ4350.00350.00350.00350.00
Mike NugentKNE10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Josh MaloneWRNYJ4350.00350.00350.00350.00
Dax RaymondTECHI6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Matt BryantKATL9350.00350.00350.00350.00
Russell ShepardWRNYG11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Martavis BryantWROAK-350.00350.00350.00350.00
Elijhaa PennyRBNYG11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Nick RoseKLAC12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Sam FickenKNYJ4349.26349.26349.26349.26
Christine MichaelRBIND6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Sam BradfordQBFA-350.00350.00350.00350.00
Artavis ScottWRIND6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Deon YelderTEKC12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Justin HardyWRATL9350.00350.00350.00350.00
Tommylee LewisWRNO9350.00350.00350.00350.00
Eric SaubertTECHI6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Deontay BurnettWRPHI10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Alize MackTEKC12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Jalin MooreRBNYJ4350.00350.00350.00350.00
Sebastian JanikowskiKSEA11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Josh BellamyWRNYJ4350.00350.00350.00350.00
Gehrig DieterWRKC12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Kurt BenkertQBATL9350.00350.00350.00350.00
Easton StickQBLAC12349.96349.96349.96349.96
DaMarkus LodgeWRCIN9350.00350.00350.00350.00
Nathan PetermanQBLV1350.00350.00350.00350.00
Jordan LeggettTETB7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Trace McSorleyQBBAL8350.00350.00350.00350.00
Ryan GriffinQBTB7350.00350.00350.00350.00
James O'ShaughnessyTEJAC10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Caleb SturgisKLAC12350.00350.00350.00350.00
Brice ButlerWRMIA5350.00350.00350.00350.00
Taylor BertoletKNYJ4350.00350.00350.00350.00
Cody ParkeyKTEN11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Keith FordRBGB11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Dalyn DawkinsRBTEN11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Matt McCraneKPIT7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Orleans DarkwaRBNYG11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Penny HartWRSEA11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Matt CasselQBDET5350.00350.00350.00350.00
Khalfani MuhammadRBDEN10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Dalton SchultzTEDAL8350.00350.00350.00350.00
KhaDarel HodgeWRCLE7350.00350.00350.00350.00
David BloughQBDET5350.00350.00350.00350.00
Noah BrownWRDAL8350.00350.00350.00350.00
Bobo WilsonWRCAR7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Blake BellTEDAL8350.00350.00350.00350.00
Nate SudfeldQBPHI10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Davis WebbQBBUF6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Andre RobertsWRBUF6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Jaelen StrongWRCLE7350.00350.00350.00350.00
Joshua PerkinsTEPHI10350.00350.00350.00350.00
TJ JonesWRNYG11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Brock OsweilerQBMIA5350.00350.00350.00350.00
Chris IvoryRBBUF6350.00350.00350.00350.00
Mike GlennonQBJAC10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Mike WallaceWRPHI10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Trent SherfieldWRARI12350.00350.00350.00350.00
DeAndre CarterWRHOU10350.00350.00350.00350.00
Elliott FryKTB7349.80349.80349.80349.80
Geno SmithQBSEA11350.00350.00350.00350.00
Jake ButtTEDEN10349.76349.76349.76349.76
Phil DawsonKCLE7350.00350.00350.00350.00
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.
80181