Menu Login

NBA Daily Starting Lineups

76ers @ Hawks
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers -3 (-151.00)
Projected
(0-0)
PosNameEligMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBFP
PGBen SimmonsPG30.35.20.013.26.46.733.9
SGSeth CurrySG27.94.32.111.92.62.219.9
SFFurkan KorkmazSG20.13.11.99.31.52.116.2
PFTobias HarrisPF30.67.11.218.13.36.333.5
CJoel EmbiidC32.09.21.128.92.810.749.9
BRayjon TuckerSG8.71.20.34.40.81.47.5
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks +3 (+129.00)
Projected
(0-0)
PosNameEligMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBFP
PGTrae YoungPG33.07.42.124.49.13.741.1
SGBogdan BogdanovicSG37.07.54.120.14.14.435.1
SFKevin HuerterSG30.84.52.011.73.53.323.9
PFJohn CollinsPF28.86.61.317.01.27.230.7
CClint CapelaC30.16.40.014.90.714.240.0
BLou WilliamsPG14.02.80.77.82.21.313.8
Jazz @ Clippers
Jazz
Utah Jazz -1 (-117.00)
Projected
(0-0)
PosNameEligMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBFP
PGDonovan MitchellSG33.48.93.326.05.14.339.5
SGJoe InglesSF28.24.12.712.04.83.624.4
SFBojan BogdanovicPF31.05.62.516.81.83.824.2
PFRoyce O'NealeSF31.32.41.56.82.56.721.0
CRudy GobertC30.75.40.014.01.213.439.6
BMatt ThomasSG1.00.10.10.40.00.10.5
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers +1 (-103.00)
Projected
(0-0)
PosNameEligMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBFP
PGReggie JacksonPG23.03.81.810.53.02.819.3
SGTerance MannSG18.92.60.56.91.53.614.6
SFPaul GeorgeSG33.78.13.123.05.16.539.7
PFMarcus MorrisPF26.44.82.413.21.04.020.9
CNicolas BatumSF27.42.81.67.92.24.720.6
BIvica ZubacC13.02.10.05.30.74.212.8

FantasyAlarm TV

View All
2021 MLB Injury Report: LIVE BLOG
Fantasy Alarm
Published 4:26 am (EST)
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2021 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.