Menu Login

NBA Daily Starting Lineups

Nuggets @ Lakers
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets +5.5 (+178.00)
Confirmed
(0-0)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGJamal Murray44.09.32.624.96.55.344.0
SGGary Harris28.03.41.19.01.82.517.9
SFJerami Grant38.06.01.916.91.74.930.3
PFPaul Millsap24.04.01.011.21.65.623.3
CNikola Jokic39.09.31.324.08.511.853.4
BNoah Vonleh0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers -5.5 (-210.00)
Confirmed
(0-0)
PosNameMinFG3PTMPTSASTREBPts
PGLeBron James37.010.12.326.810.88.253.8
SGKentavious Caldwell-Pope33.04.41.711.92.02.620.6
SFDanny Green22.02.51.57.01.12.915.8
PFAnthony Davis39.010.01.329.33.610.457.1
CDwight Howard22.03.30.08.50.78.523.7
BDion Waiters0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

FantasyAlarm TV

View All
NFL DFS Watch List: Week 3
Howard Bender
Published 8:20 am (EST)
Clips
Videos
Podcasts
Live

Player Alarms

View All
View All
2018 © FantasyAlarm . ALL Rights Reserved.