Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2020 MLB ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Jul 10 2020 09:38 am
NamePosTmRTFantraxNFBCYahooMar2Mar16DiffMay08DiffJun14DiffTrendADP
Ronald Acuña Jr. RFATL1.392.021.441.601.441.56-0.121.61-0.051.610.000.001.61
Mike Trout CFLAA2.511.792.302.302.282.200.082.21-0.012.210.000.002.23
Christian Yelich LFMIL2.603.212.493.002.742.82-0.082.84-0.022.830.010.012.83
Cody Bellinger CFLA4.494.724.664.504.764.650.114.600.054.590.010.014.59
Gerrit Cole SPNYY4.955.285.856.605.885.660.225.660.005.660.000.005.67
Mookie Betts RFLA6.536.155.695.805.685.89-0.216.06-0.176.08-0.02-0.026.04
Jacob deGrom SPNYM8.287.988.138.709.308.400.908.190.218.190.000.008.27
Francisco Lindor SSCLE8.719.248.508.208.448.49-0.058.65-0.168.68-0.03-0.038.66
Trevor Story SSCOL10.2512.5410.4210.3011.1011.040.0610.920.1210.93-0.01-0.0110.88
Juan Soto LFWSH12.708.9610.9412.7012.1911.660.5311.350.3111.290.060.0611.33
Nolan Arenado 3BCOL13.4711.3613.0510.7012.1912.110.0812.15-0.0412.24-0.09-0.0912.15
Trea Turner SSWSH11.4316.2610.3512.5012.4112.75-0.3412.670.0812.600.070.0712.64
Alex Bregman 3BHOU12.5813.2713.8017.2012.7014.19-1.4914.37-0.1814.350.020.0214.21
Max Scherzer SPWSH14.2514.0516.4713.6015.1314.500.6314.53-0.0314.57-0.04-0.0414.59
Walker Buehler SPLA15.3914.3516.0116.4017.1416.021.1215.480.5415.480.000.0015.54
Justin Verlander SPHOU15.3420.3215.9517.0012.3215.86-3.5417.04-1.1817.13-0.09-0.0917.15
Freddie Freeman 1BATL17.6717.6716.9419.6017.5318.14-0.6118.040.1018.030.010.0117.97
Fernando Tatis Jr. SSSD19.7323.8617.1916.4017.7619.06-1.3019.29-0.2319.240.050.0519.30
José Ramírez 3BCLE19.8619.3617.5421.7020.8820.280.6019.680.6019.570.110.1119.62
Anthony Rendon 3BLAA20.5521.1621.7421.2020.8221.03-0.2121.12-0.0921.15-0.03-0.0321.16
Jack Flaherty SPSTL21.8723.3222.9920.4024.3022.681.6222.090.5922.080.010.0122.15
J.D. Martinez DHBOS23.7323.2622.6419.2022.5522.070.4822.24-0.1722.27-0.03-0.0322.21
Bryce Harper RFPHI24.8619.4122.2125.3025.5423.561.9822.880.6822.850.030.0322.95
Rafael Devers 3BBOS24.9624.9222.2327.8026.0725.500.5725.090.4125.040.050.0524.98
Stephen Strasburg SPWSH21.5822.9328.7227.1025.8924.861.0324.96-0.1025.00-0.04-0.0425.08
Shane Bieber SPCLE24.3321.9227.2831.2028.1426.661.4826.140.5226.130.010.0126.18
Pete Alonso 1BNYM29.0226.5431.1625.8028.1528.120.0328.28-0.1628.250.030.0328.13
Gleyber Torres SSNYY32.8329.7029.2625.8031.0829.621.4629.390.2329.49-0.10-0.1029.40
Starling Marte CFARI31.4042.0728.8132.3035.5734.371.2033.670.7033.570.100.1033.65
Jose Altuve 2BHOU37.6636.2936.5532.7034.0735.69-1.6235.80-0.1135.86-0.06-0.0635.80
Xander Bogaerts SSBOS36.7737.2337.9635.3037.0637.52-0.4637.050.4737.000.050.0536.82
Mike Clevinger SPCLE32.5736.1431.3153.9033.8340.59-6.7639.051.5438.660.390.3938.48
Ozzie Albies 2BATL41.4136.9436.0340.6042.9540.262.6938.931.3338.680.250.2538.75
Clayton Kershaw SPLA39.9433.2449.9037.9048.6442.576.0740.182.3940.040.140.1440.25
Charlie Blackmon RFCOL42.4638.2244.3936.9041.2840.051.2340.28-0.2340.51-0.23-0.2340.49
Yordan Alvarez LFHOU52.9937.7842.9836.8039.8341.33-1.5042.39-1.0642.40-0.01-0.0142.64
Patrick Corbin SPWSH36.1932.7745.7056.1045.1342.752.3842.360.3942.54-0.18-0.1842.69
Blake Snell SPTB48.9543.0741.5039.2037.0239.57-2.5542.23-2.6642.92-0.69-0.6943.18
Javier Báez SSCHI39.9566.0137.0130.3044.5843.690.8943.340.3543.320.020.0243.32
Ketel Marte 2BARI44.1842.6740.5648.1047.7345.212.5244.250.9643.980.270.2743.88
George Springer CFHOU49.0844.2844.3542.8043.7945.21-1.4245.42-0.2145.320.100.1045.13
Austin Meadows RFTB55.2050.3236.4742.0045.7545.92-0.1745.94-0.0245.850.090.0946.00
Aaron Nola SPPHI42.9143.7657.0049.8049.8247.712.1147.94-0.2348.17-0.23-0.2348.37
Adalberto Mondesi SSKC40.5664.4840.1649.3045.4048.31-2.9148.66-0.3548.380.280.2848.63
Keston Hiura 2BMIL53.7250.9343.4253.4052.1451.610.5350.750.8650.320.430.4350.37
Whit Merrifield CFKC43.7558.8455.4443.7048.9250.22-1.3050.56-0.3450.500.060.0650.43
Aaron Judge RFNYY50.6763.4443.0744.8027.5546.21-18.6650.14-3.9350.78-0.64-0.6450.50
Kris Bryant 3BCHI56.3249.6256.5042.6053.2350.902.3351.15-0.2551.26-0.11-0.1151.26
Lucas Giolito SPCWS56.0844.8850.4363.9057.3054.382.9253.760.6253.740.020.0253.82
Chris Paddack SPSD54.8454.1355.1352.0058.8954.644.2553.740.9053.81-0.07-0.0754.03
Zack Greinke SPHOU43.3653.1465.3555.7057.4254.672.7554.330.3454.37-0.04-0.0454.39
Josh Hader RPMIL49.2260.6860.0248.5059.4256.263.1654.921.3454.570.350.3554.61
Charlie Morton SPTB46.4151.1059.3561.9056.6155.141.4754.590.5554.62-0.03-0.0354.69
J.T. Realmuto CPHI50.2565.1547.9361.7056.9956.830.1656.100.7356.29-0.19-0.1956.26
Matt Olson 1BOAK63.0344.1954.7768.7065.0359.785.2557.841.9457.600.240.2457.67
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. 3BTOR78.5547.0357.9850.7060.4358.262.1758.49-0.2358.55-0.06-0.0658.57
Manny Machado 3BSD62.1755.0959.2758.8059.1458.270.8758.70-0.4358.97-0.27-0.2758.83
Jonathan Villar CFMIA40.2993.6943.8162.2053.0359.96-6.9359.960.0059.790.170.1760.00
Anthony Rizzo 1BCHI62.2758.7365.1459.2062.2762.130.1461.590.5461.66-0.07-0.0761.34
DJ LeMahieu 2BNYY63.5662.3161.7959.1064.8662.792.0762.060.7362.040.020.0261.69
Yu Darvish SPCHI66.5961.6460.4260.0068.2963.544.7561.871.6761.840.030.0362.16
Eloy Jiménez LFCWS83.1458.9457.6262.8067.8265.981.8465.440.5465.64-0.20-0.2065.63
Paul Goldschmidt 1BSTL69.9670.4669.2557.7063.8064.00-0.2066.24-2.2466.81-0.57-0.5766.84
Bo Bichette SSTOR76.6865.9763.0964.9073.8370.693.1467.722.9767.380.340.3467.66
Kirby Yates RPSD57.4179.2277.1360.9072.8770.342.5368.961.3868.570.390.3968.67
Max Muncy 1BLA74.4663.7368.4572.5074.7471.533.2170.341.1969.980.360.3669.79
Yoán Moncada 3BCWS77.9074.3363.6965.3070.8771.28-0.4170.340.9470.230.110.1170.31
Tyler Glasnow SPTB69.9468.8570.1673.3072.7371.121.6170.140.9870.16-0.02-0.0270.56
José Berríos SPMIN68.7362.6082.9580.2080.3074.655.6573.361.2973.45-0.09-0.0973.62
Giancarlo Stanton DHNYY84.5985.7764.8761.9059.2272.47-13.2574.61-2.1474.510.100.1074.28
Aroldis Chapman RPNYY64.3281.3285.1967.3079.6075.733.8774.681.0574.390.290.2974.53
José Abreu 1BCWS75.9174.0972.9177.4078.6376.751.8875.481.2775.320.160.1675.08
Trevor Bauer SPCIN70.7864.9280.2989.7080.4376.853.5876.100.7576.36-0.26-0.2676.42
Victor Robles CFWSH74.1087.3071.1073.8075.8577.47-1.6276.580.8976.240.340.3476.58
Eugenio Suárez 3BCIN68.1591.0574.0781.0067.9578.65-10.7079.09-0.4479.10-0.01-0.0178.57
Gary Sánchez CNYY76.8884.4880.1877.4076.6177.55-0.9479.38-1.8379.84-0.46-0.4679.74
Roberto Osuna RPHOU71.1998.4690.5674.0086.6985.381.3183.851.5383.390.460.4683.55
Jorge Soler RFKC87.5081.9985.8984.2085.3284.980.3484.950.0385.09-0.14-0.1484.90
Brandon Woodruff SPMIL84.2681.9685.4291.2091.3287.294.0385.521.7785.390.130.1385.71
Nelson Cruz DHMIN91.0589.6082.3080.9088.6487.650.9986.251.4085.910.340.3485.96
Marcus Semien SSOAK98.4977.6388.0582.9086.6888.12-1.4487.360.7687.060.300.3086.77
Tommy Pham LFSD85.13112.0779.1579.4088.3888.280.1088.77-0.4988.610.160.1688.94
Josh Bell 1BPIT84.3285.2892.4096.4089.1590.32-1.1789.910.4189.800.110.1189.60
Joey Gallo RFTEX118.1271.1384.6189.3091.0090.010.9990.44-0.4390.72-0.28-0.2890.79
Mike Soroka SPATL92.2277.86106.2690.6093.7691.752.0191.490.2691.58-0.09-0.0991.74
Eddie Rosario LFMIN95.0399.9491.2582.8091.5591.61-0.0692.19-0.5892.44-0.25-0.2592.26
Josh Donaldson 3BMIN---93.0093.0093.000.0093.000.0093.000.000.0093.00
Matt Chapman 3BOAK98.8684.5390.8098.4093.8393.260.5793.200.0693.22-0.02-0.0293.15
Josh Donaldson 3BMIN98.0588.5694.8592.3096.4393.472.9693.190.2893.150.040.0493.44
Corey Kluber SPTEX89.3887.9398.2399.3095.3392.832.5093.24-0.4193.64-0.40-0.4093.71
Luis Robert CFCWS104.9891.0382.3398.2098.9793.955.0293.590.3693.79-0.20-0.2094.14
Jeff McNeil 3BNYM104.7682.5683.69105.7099.9696.283.6894.631.6594.430.200.2094.18
Mike Moustakas 2BCIN98.2096.5595.2199.80103.7999.074.7297.661.4197.640.020.0297.44
Ramón Laureano CFOAK108.24103.4580.16100.9095.8697.61-1.7598.05-0.4497.900.150.1598.19
Sonny Gray SPCIN88.1095.82100.65108.80103.9899.644.3498.371.2798.300.070.0798.34
Nick Castellanos RFCIN116.4895.7696.5990.90108.12101.856.2799.672.1899.84-0.17-0.1799.93
Yasmani Grandal CCWS97.49104.7396.03103.0098.89100.44-1.55100.210.23100.48-0.27-0.27100.31
Marcell Ozuna LFATL113.4593.1194.01103.70105.01101.683.33101.090.59101.22-0.13-0.13101.07
Liam Hendriks RPOAK84.26117.65104.9799.10106.74103.033.71101.481.55101.090.390.39101.50
Kenley Jansen RPLA86.14113.38119.8994.70114.01106.667.35103.603.06103.110.490.49103.53
Tim Anderson SSCWS115.60123.1595.7691.10104.90107.54-2.64106.690.85106.480.210.21106.40
Frankie Montas SPOAK112.9884.07110.65123.20122.48111.8810.60108.113.77107.690.420.42107.73
Zack Wheeler SPPHI110.4190.96118.58114.70114.22108.645.58107.910.73108.23-0.32-0.32108.66
Brad Hand RPCLE93.76126.69119.5096.80110.02109.680.34109.310.37108.940.370.37109.19
Carlos Correa SSHOU120.47116.36103.1798.80100.23107.92-7.69109.23-1.31109.78-0.55-0.55109.70
Taylor Rogers RPMIN95.85127.25115.96106.90118.00113.934.07111.602.33111.110.490.49111.49
Rhys Hoskins 1BPHI119.56100.98115.21114.50113.27113.050.22112.530.52112.500.030.03112.56
Jesús Luzardo SPOAK120.5791.15115.13127.90132.05121.9810.07114.647.34113.361.281.28113.69
Eduardo Escobar 3BARI107.65117.05117.98115.80111.74114.16-2.42114.83-0.67114.830.000.00114.62
Andrew Benintendi LFBOS126.71113.60114.40107.90108.72112.80-4.08114.77-1.97115.46-0.69-0.69115.65
Madison Bumgarner SPARI104.86108.06125.50134.00117.64117.630.01117.75-0.12118.09-0.34-0.34118.11
Edwin Díaz RPNYM112.07136.18123.84101.20122.37118.743.63118.270.47117.960.310.31118.32
Willson Contreras CCHI114.03130.09115.97115.80117.81118.65-0.84118.430.22118.99-0.56-0.56118.97
Eduardo Rodríguez SPBOS108.15111.61135.31125.40123.40122.510.89120.362.15120.110.250.25120.12
Michael Conforto RFNYM138.04111.91117.64115.60113.47116.34-2.87120.47-4.13121.11-0.64-0.64120.80
Lance Lynn SPTEX117.13111.99120.51139.70128.61124.374.24122.781.59122.520.260.26122.33
Dinelson Lamet SPSD126.72122.88121.99118.50129.29126.432.86123.073.36122.610.460.46122.52
Hyun-Jin Ryu SPTOR110.84119.89139.10127.20120.17123.70-3.53124.48-0.78124.77-0.29-0.29124.26
Zac Gallen SPARI123.37112.62125.72138.50128.50125.852.65124.940.91124.840.100.10125.05
Mitch Garver CMIN115.41140.77114.15130.50124.47125.06-0.59124.910.15125.26-0.35-0.35125.21
Miguel Sanó 1BMIN129.17117.79115.13138.90134.83128.945.89125.583.36125.120.460.46125.25
Ken Giles RPTOR110.30144.89131.46119.10131.26128.213.05126.361.85125.940.420.42126.44
Michael Brantley LFHOU139.27122.95126.83117.20126.11125.680.43126.42-0.74126.69-0.27-0.27126.56
Max Fried SPATL127.58108.02133.76141.10132.04127.174.87127.33-0.16127.44-0.11-0.11127.62
Carlos Carrasco SPCLE133.77134.19120.69124.10116.65120.42-3.77127.14-6.72127.99-0.85-0.85128.19
Carlos Santana 1BCLE130.72109.51138.01141.90134.32133.700.62130.872.83130.430.440.44130.04
Franmil Reyes RFCLE148.37132.12130.49130.00153.64142.3211.32136.236.09135.240.990.99135.25
Oscar Mercado CFCLE148.33150.35118.40125.60129.37134.48-5.11135.75-1.27135.530.220.22135.67
Craig Kimbrel RPCHI127.53143.83147.24125.70139.65136.083.57136.14-0.06136.040.100.10136.08
Héctor Neris RPPHI123.76162.21139.28121.70145.10139.915.19136.793.12136.110.680.68136.74
Cavan Biggio 2BTOR143.87117.35129.48161.40145.49141.224.27138.502.72137.850.650.65138.03
Raisel Iglesias RPCIN125.51153.80146.84127.40143.09139.813.28138.331.48138.150.180.18138.39
Max Kepler RFMIN150.59121.76139.18143.20140.97138.602.37138.64-0.04139.06-0.42-0.42138.68
Shohei Ohtani DHLAA153.26124.58114.18166.40137.98140.52-2.54140.470.05140.60-0.13-0.13139.61
Corey Seager SSLA155.98135.90144.35124.00144.77140.474.30140.020.45140.37-0.35-0.35140.06
Danny Santana CFTEX129.99152.95130.69149.20141.15143.11-1.96142.001.11140.921.081.08140.71
Kyle Hendricks SPCHI135.44137.55156.99133.70144.58141.573.01140.820.75140.94-0.12-0.12140.92
Yuli Gurriel 1BHOU127.42141.51134.26163.10134.46142.15-7.69142.64-0.49142.430.210.21141.57
Tommy Edman 3BSTL146.50154.81133.50142.20149.13146.752.38144.921.83144.260.660.66144.25
Kyle Schwarber LFCHI160.80126.12138.99151.40151.68146.285.40144.661.62144.470.190.19144.33
Robbie Ray SPARI140.81132.57153.19163.00146.39147.24-0.85147.32-0.08147.290.030.03147.39
Brandon Workman RPBOS126.43175.53161.75128.90156.30150.725.58148.462.26147.610.850.85148.15
Julio Urías SPLA152.87139.64149.66153.00163.90154.759.15149.125.63148.370.750.75148.79
David Dahl CFCOL163.24152.26146.22139.40150.86150.070.79149.760.31150.10-0.34-0.34150.28
Matthew Boyd SPDET158.15136.27162.02148.30160.67154.666.01151.463.20151.200.260.26151.19
David Price SPLA148.19134.99171.97150.10166.27154.6711.60149.355.32149.130.220.22151.31
Jorge Polanco SSMIN154.17144.82154.26152.30151.97152.73-0.76152.420.31152.250.170.17151.39
James Paxton SPNYY138.03137.07136.59194.40139.95158.98-19.03154.414.57152.611.801.80151.52
Will Smith CLA--151.77-149.23149.46-0.23151.97-2.51152.33-0.36-0.36151.77
Elvis Andrus SSTEX140.48176.91141.03159.80143.92152.76-8.84154.74-1.98154.520.220.22154.56
Justin Turner 3BLA155.97149.96161.38153.10159.03156.282.75155.500.78155.300.200.20155.10
Alex Colomé RPCWS134.87174.30162.05151.70160.39156.983.41155.771.21155.490.280.28155.73
Nick Anderson RPTB142.91162.98187.80147.20203.82172.5231.30160.6711.85158.921.751.75160.22
Mike Minor SPTEX152.15159.42174.83158.60162.15162.59-0.44161.640.95161.390.250.25161.25
Lourdes Gurriel Jr. LFTOR169.93138.93151.46189.90169.64164.145.50162.911.23162.620.290.29162.56
Amed Rosario SSNYM162.18170.61137.25191.40158.79164.26-5.47165.57-1.31165.240.330.33165.36
Edwin Encarnación 1BCWS162.29149.24164.91185.20170.75166.933.82165.911.02165.650.260.26165.41
Kenta Maeda SPMIN163.45152.75176.27169.90183.69169.9213.77165.924.00165.500.420.42165.59
Sean Manaea SPOAK160.45158.56179.50166.30162.42162.150.27164.06-1.91164.27-0.21-0.21166.20
Salvador Pérez CKC167.04182.18155.65160.30172.01167.974.04166.041.93166.37-0.33-0.33166.29
Hansel Robles RPLAA147.09192.15169.82156.20174.40169.794.61166.413.38165.840.570.57166.32
Gavin Lux 2BLA175.49159.71160.89171.80158.24164.33-6.09166.95-2.62167.14-0.19-0.19166.97
Archie Bradley RPARI157.72182.57177.77153.60177.45169.547.91167.761.78167.470.290.29167.92
Hunter Dozier RFKC171.51159.45179.69181.00179.62174.774.85173.491.28173.300.190.19172.91
Jake Odorizzi SPMIN165.69164.12180.95181.00179.71175.863.85173.652.21173.200.450.45172.94
Khris Davis DHOAK173.12159.84175.71186.10178.44174.773.67173.970.80173.730.240.24173.69
Will Smith RPATL132.76223.34170.95176.70154.48173.94-19.46176.01-2.07175.750.260.26175.94
Scott Kingery 2BPHI174.64179.09156.71195.60183.17179.533.64176.662.87176.290.370.37176.51
Mallex Smith CFSEA154.10191.74181.25180.00166.70174.88-8.18176.21-1.33175.640.570.57176.77
Carlos Martínez RPSTL162.89176.89182.31185.10185.79178.916.88176.572.34176.270.300.30176.80
German Márquez SPCOL179.38155.96182.36191.70175.13177.43-2.30177.270.16177.050.220.22177.35
José Leclerc RPTEX161.78200.45176.01174.70186.28182.034.25178.463.57177.740.720.72178.24
Lorenzo Cain CFMIL180.84194.53181.19160.10183.59179.004.59178.990.01179.02-0.03-0.03179.17
Byron Buxton CFMIN179.79191.34158.21188.50177.33179.20-1.87179.21-0.01179.090.120.12179.46
J.D. Davis LFNYM175.70167.86170.74207.20185.12184.970.15181.493.48180.850.640.64180.38
Lance McCullers Jr. SPHOU179.67174.44190.47179.80192.09186.195.90181.794.40180.671.121.12181.10
Bryan Reynolds LFPIT197.56181.89183.83162.10186.20182.973.23181.761.21181.400.360.36181.35
Sean Doolittle RPWSH158.37209.29203.37158.50182.46182.78-0.32181.870.91181.750.120.12182.38
Masahiro Tanaka SPNYY182.88176.21218.67159.20197.78189.418.37187.012.40187.21-0.20-0.20184.24
Willie Calhoun LFTEX191.04177.41173.63195.70177.16180.20-3.04184.49-4.29184.53-0.04-0.04184.45
Yasiel Puig RFFA166.33225.46167.27179.10138.63169.74-31.11184.39-14.65185.27-0.88-0.88184.54
Paul DeJong SSSTL190.81168.38186.98192.70195.11189.145.97186.202.94185.161.041.04184.72
Kyle Tucker LFHOU204.44188.72159.82193.80170.90182.98-12.08186.33-3.35186.53-0.20-0.20186.70
Giovanny Gallegos RPSTL172.09199.20206.34173.30211.07197.0414.03188.468.58187.081.381.38187.73
Luke Weaver SPARI185.46181.74192.58195.00187.03187.49-0.46188.53-1.04188.69-0.16-0.16188.70
Andrew Heaney SPLAA207.40178.69196.25177.30193.02192.120.90190.381.74190.110.270.27189.91
Ryan McMahon 2BCOL197.40187.54175.77199.90199.26194.494.77190.723.77190.380.340.34190.15
Mike Foltynewicz SPATL189.85182.95202.89187.10194.28190.663.62190.210.45190.45-0.24-0.24190.70
Wilson Ramos CNYM160.07258.61173.30171.30175.16189.28-14.12190.42-1.14190.81-0.39-0.39190.82
Marcus Stroman SPNYM189.73170.34209.17197.80199.22194.474.75192.182.29191.730.450.45191.76
Luke Voit 1BNYY208.15179.48191.27197.40200.47196.074.40194.301.77194.030.270.27194.08
Didi Gregorius SSPHI213.12175.02203.81189.20198.34194.204.14196.18-1.98196.120.060.06195.29
Ian Kennedy RPKC173.61232.88203.97175.60200.67197.673.00196.571.10196.090.480.48196.52
Keone Kela RPPIT176.13228.15214.71177.70211.97204.817.16199.325.49198.510.810.81199.17
Brandon Lowe 2BTB217.86182.00195.84211.00201.70202.37-0.67202.160.21201.970.190.19201.68
Jean Segura 3BPHI198.07215.81188.41208.70198.34202.77-4.43203.16-0.39203.100.060.06202.75
Garrett Hampson 2BCOL216.28226.21183.85194.50190.21201.13-10.92205.25-4.12205.32-0.07-0.07205.21
Christian Vázquez CBOS168.80251.87194.97205.50195.57205.47-9.90205.060.41205.52-0.46-0.46205.29
Justin Upton LFLAA216.39198.41211.29200.00208.64211.14-2.50206.914.23206.440.470.47206.52
Adam Eaton RFWSH203.03212.79203.73208.50205.14205.26-0.12206.59-1.33206.81-0.22-0.22207.01
Christian Walker 1BARI196.45198.47195.17238.30210.76210.520.24208.382.14207.580.800.80207.10
Omar Narváez CMIL168.44235.98195.37231.40201.85209.02-7.17207.341.68207.60-0.26-0.26207.80
Jose Urquidy SPHOU207.17201.69215.84213.50227.39215.2612.13209.855.41209.000.850.85209.55
Joe Jiménez RPDET193.95243.69218.89182.30218.42215.233.19210.075.16209.190.880.88209.71
Kevin Newman SSPIT210.62231.79191.36211.00209.66215.48-5.82212.313.17211.251.061.06211.19
Joe Musgrove SPPIT215.85197.29210.96221.20217.53212.345.19211.820.52211.610.210.21211.33
Mark Melancon RPATL201.48239.83227.84185.30222.97217.135.84213.813.32213.250.560.56213.61
Caleb Smith SPMIA209.38215.99227.74217.50215.48216.68-1.20218.06-1.38218.010.050.05217.65
Dallas Keuchel SPCWS203.71192.05265.85212.50227.95217.6810.27219.04-1.36219.13-0.09-0.09218.53
Joey Lucchesi SPSD223.03219.64232.31218.20222.87221.301.57223.62-2.32223.87-0.25-0.25223.30
Dylan Bundy SPLAA222.47209.04254.91210.60273.37236.2437.13225.1311.11223.651.481.48224.26
Eric Hosmer 1BSD216.39217.77225.63238.40226.07225.930.14225.96-0.03225.650.310.31224.55
Carson Kelly CARI191.26298.89200.07209.90224.62224.84-0.22224.760.08224.86-0.10-0.10225.03
Gio Urshela 3BNYY217.84223.06231.42233.10233.27227.345.93226.131.21226.31-0.18-0.18226.36
A.J. Puk SPOAK223.08221.40245.95217.70235.10229.465.64228.241.22227.181.061.06227.03
Joc Pederson LFLA210.46251.96209.43237.50208.72227.12-18.40228.26-1.14228.060.200.20227.34
Kolten Wong 2BSTL201.69239.95222.78248.00229.01231.24-2.23229.072.17227.841.231.23228.11
David Peralta LFARI247.32200.96247.57217.70241.07231.129.95228.432.69228.220.210.21228.39
Andrew McCutchen LFPHI229.02250.04215.39219.60210.18228.49-18.31228.98-0.49229.01-0.03-0.03228.51
Rougned Odor 2BTEX221.44231.35221.38241.70233.06230.882.18230.310.57229.520.790.79228.97
Shin-Soo Choo RFTEX212.97222.72240.88239.90234.50230.863.64229.491.37228.830.660.66229.12
Nick Senzel CFCIN216.19250.33219.19231.00211.39228.48-17.09229.09-0.61229.060.030.03229.18
Alex Verdugo RFBOS227.16241.21230.33224.20230.10233.96-3.86231.832.13231.450.380.38230.73
Miguel Andújar 3BNYY228.24218.68254.97221.30239.96232.317.65230.481.83230.70-0.22-0.22230.80
Aristides Aquino RFCIN209.34226.17284.34207.10179.92216.65-36.73234.70-18.05235.81-1.11-1.11231.74
Jon Gray SPCOL229.60216.90245.66236.80238.58234.114.47233.021.09232.660.360.36232.24
Mark Canha LFOAK225.78213.62247.28243.00250.93236.2814.65232.104.18231.960.140.14232.42
Jo Adell CFLAA229.70229.83233.62240.50214.30225.24-10.94232.61-7.37233.55-0.94-0.94233.41
Ryan Yarbrough SPTB220.44235.09257.46221.60247.02239.217.81234.234.98233.430.800.80233.65
Avisaíl García RFMIL226.45244.10219.28245.20244.67237.667.01234.373.29233.850.520.52233.76
Jorge Alfaro CMIA196.79301.83209.64228.00219.73234.76-15.03234.350.41234.42-0.07-0.07234.07
Nomar Mazara RFCWS243.69203.88243.75246.90241.30236.674.63235.671.00235.520.150.15234.56
Mitch Keller SPPIT243.82219.78230.21244.80241.01237.033.98235.002.03235.000.000.00234.65
Brian Anderson 3BMIA239.07219.12224.03256.80247.70238.768.94235.333.43234.920.410.41234.76
Sean Murphy COAK215.27275.01215.43-235.66241.90-6.24235.436.47235.140.290.29235.24
Yadier Molina CSTL208.53294.58230.64214.90234.98240.58-5.60237.203.38237.42-0.22-0.22237.16
Michael Chavis 2BBOS247.56225.16243.35235.50241.99238.723.27238.82-0.10238.90-0.08-0.08237.89
Luis Castillo SPCIN40.21822.1342.3451.5045.3342.622.71230.08-187.46236.54-6.46-6.46239.05
Aaron Civale SPCLE218.62236.76263.14239.90249.89241.878.02238.972.90239.14-0.17-0.17239.61
Hunter Renfroe LFTB245.33236.68248.21228.40251.54241.3510.19239.921.43240.03-0.11-0.11239.66
Adrian Houser SPMIL233.53245.38246.31235.80260.94247.7813.16241.456.33239.981.471.47240.26
Starlin Castro 2BWSH231.86237.46252.92242.50254.76249.045.72243.265.78242.660.600.60241.19
Anthony DeSclafani SPCIN218.62247.76251.55251.80248.16244.693.47243.191.50242.750.440.44242.43
Joey Votto 1BCIN236.14227.84267.10240.70245.91244.401.51243.440.96243.57-0.13-0.13242.95
Sandy Alcantara SPMIA228.34243.41262.64239.20244.84249.06-4.22245.203.86243.541.661.66243.40
Josh James SPHOU226.23212.77297.34241.60309.52257.4952.03243.2414.25242.890.350.35244.49
Dansby Swanson SSATL247.34250.89239.00242.20249.45252.70-3.25247.485.22247.310.170.17244.86
Tom Murphy CSEA219.91278.81242.68243.90248.82250.70-1.88246.424.28246.150.270.27246.33
Michael Kopech SPCWS230.45241.26278.71237.10248.96252.37-3.41248.324.05247.540.780.78246.88
Daniel Murphy 1BCOL238.48260.81247.87242.30246.92248.69-1.77249.09-0.40249.030.060.06247.37
Luis Arraez 2BMIN242.48255.39245.88-246.64249.88-3.24250.37-0.49250.230.140.14247.92
C.J. Cron 1BDET242.62265.42231.83257.30262.57255.067.51250.464.60249.880.580.58249.29
Yandy Díaz 3BTB242.39259.62247.39251.20248.13251.61-3.48252.79-1.18252.680.110.11250.15
Dakota Hudson SPSTL210.62236.62323.18233.50252.49256.19-3.70261.91-5.72261.220.690.69250.98
Randal Grichuk RFTOR245.21249.27263.83247.40260.31256.393.92253.942.45253.730.210.21251.43
Miles Mikolas SPSTL214.37288.53274.79229.90222.34252.18-29.84255.89-3.71255.640.250.25251.90
Emilio Pagán RPSD218.33287.97291.51212.40198.75249.46-50.71267.25-17.79268.16-0.91-0.91252.55
Yonny Chirinos SPTB244.21257.33286.37223.00258.68253.385.30253.050.33252.880.170.17252.73
Jon Berti SSMIA234.32275.54257.17245.60243.87252.26-8.39253.55-1.29253.59-0.04-0.04253.16
Travis d'Arnaud CATL230.18286.05243.28-249.81253.63-3.82252.900.73253.51-0.61-0.61253.17
Dustin May SPLA232.44283.32270.59230.10231.18251.00-19.82256.41-5.41256.160.250.25254.11
Ryan Braun 1BMIL241.55283.67246.41245.50248.76254.08-5.32255.94-1.86255.500.440.44254.28
Buster Posey CSF235.64293.73259.86228.90258.00257.550.45254.023.53254.13-0.11-0.11254.53
Shogo Akiyama CFCIN239.94275.19277.01229.40290.27259.0631.21255.733.33254.950.780.78255.39
Renato Núñez 1BBAL234.08273.51267.23247.90256.86264.40-7.54262.571.83261.870.700.70255.68
Dylan Cease SPCWS254.14246.86277.35248.80271.39258.8312.56257.461.37257.54-0.08-0.08256.79
César Hernández 2BCLE228.80279.70275.22248.70265.33265.79-0.46260.934.86259.631.301.30258.11
Garrett Richards SPSD254.86252.52272.57258.30276.58264.0312.55259.974.06259.850.120.12259.56
Brendan McKay SPTB252.12253.46298.47234.40246.19254.42-8.23260.68-6.26261.56-0.88-0.88259.61
Wil Myers RFSD238.02272.56281.57248.10261.75263.50-1.75260.622.88260.060.560.56260.06
Dylan Carlson RFSTL248.10252.94290.84248.90285.44271.4014.04261.609.80260.950.650.65260.20
Austin Riley 3BATL254.85246.27293.21247.80256.00264.41-8.41263.910.50263.480.430.43260.53
Francisco Mejía CSD236.47309.22236.28-248.34260.00-11.66259.710.29260.47-0.76-0.76260.66
Austin Hays CFBAL255.57275.82260.59-265.90265.130.77266.04-0.91265.950.090.09263.99
Ian Happ CFCHI246.11275.28298.65236.60344.31278.2666.05265.3112.95264.870.440.44264.16
Nick Madrigal SSCWS247.79287.28276.33245.40262.78263.75-0.97265.91-2.16265.94-0.03-0.03264.20
Steven Matz SPNYM239.05278.35290.27249.50264.68265.61-0.93265.75-0.14265.530.220.22264.29
Cole Hamels SPATL217.06290.02307.11243.60241.59262.15-20.56267.87-5.72267.95-0.08-0.08264.45
Nick Solak 2BTEX258.14268.77283.63251.00265.45266.15-0.70265.710.44265.710.000.00265.39
Scott Oberg RPCOL229.58292.28301.35239.80260.17262.27-2.10266.17-3.90265.770.400.40265.75
A.J. Pollock LFLA242.56298.90291.50233.90243.35259.69-16.34270.67-10.98271.35-0.68-0.68266.72
Brett Gardner CFNYY230.12280.68318.03243.20280.08269.9510.13270.72-0.77269.910.810.81268.01
Danny Jansen CTOR246.28300.70263.30-277.24283.10-5.86269.6413.46269.74-0.10-0.10270.09
Mike Yastrzemski CFSF249.57277.20313.60242.30279.84277.232.61274.602.63274.70-0.10-0.10270.67
Sam Hilliard LFCOL255.37296.33281.05250.40289.66277.7611.90271.026.74271.08-0.06-0.06270.79
Reynaldo López SPCWS252.36279.82305.10246.50276.08273.772.31274.57-0.80274.68-0.11-0.11270.95
Domingo Santana LFCLE251.71279.22309.36246.30297.31289.288.03283.595.69283.230.360.36271.65
Griffin Canning SPLAA249.21319.35308.75211.50226.88266.75-39.87276.05-9.30276.41-0.36-0.36272.20
Seth Lugo RPNYM223.55293.78357.83217.00276.51277.09-0.58273.313.78271.691.621.62273.04
Gregory Polanco RFPIT253.84289.82293.28256.30294.01277.0017.01274.942.06274.590.350.35273.31
Tommy La Stella 2BLAA230.42300.77289.83-274.45283.98-9.53279.734.25278.301.431.43273.67
José Quintana SPCHI250.04264.89329.82250.10274.52274.000.52277.87-3.87278.25-0.38-0.38273.71
Alex Wood SPLA245.62261.19344.58246.40360.71299.1161.60274.7824.33274.510.270.27274.45
Kole Calhoun RFARI239.92296.77316.73245.70290.71286.354.36287.40-1.05287.53-0.13-0.13274.78
Carter Kieboom 3BWSH250.96298.75302.66248.40272.07275.66-3.59278.46-2.80278.450.010.01275.19
Johnny Cueto SPSF241.61291.31326.25244.50285.06273.5611.50277.43-3.87277.92-0.49-0.49275.92
Marco Gonzales SPSEA230.47255.57377.22241.70286.32284.471.85286.50-2.03286.410.090.09276.24
Julio Teheran SPLAA240.06287.66332.87248.70298.23291.107.13291.48-0.38291.63-0.15-0.15277.32
Niko Goodrum SSDET266.00293.67272.32-289.47285.943.53281.474.47281.040.430.43277.33
Rick Porcello SPNYM245.43259.00370.06239.10307.43288.6618.77285.702.96285.580.120.12278.40
David Fletcher 2BLAA228.72292.10314.85-294.68292.711.97290.402.31288.441.961.96278.56
Ross Stripling SPLA249.48305.09315.74245.50273.54275.28-1.74280.81-5.53281.29-0.48-0.48278.95
J.A. Happ SPNYY236.52269.32377.80232.90357.79307.9849.81300.267.72299.860.400.40279.14
Kyle Seager 3BSEA257.77261.03319.84-307.19303.473.72293.1810.29292.360.820.82279.55
Nathan Eovaldi SPBOS250.66273.40360.49241.20392.83292.23100.60284.697.54284.230.460.46281.44
Jordan Montgomery SPNYY235.70255.17389.41247.40397.79316.7981.00284.1932.60284.81-0.62-0.62281.92
Corey Dickerson LFMIA250.67302.55293.04-299.24291.677.57285.705.97285.300.400.40282.09
Mychal Givens RPBAL239.75303.33341.30244.80296.51277.6018.91279.83-2.23280.34-0.51-0.51282.30
MacKenzie Gore SPSD256.00286.94304.66-282.42283.10-0.68283.99-0.89283.590.400.40282.53
Jonathan Schoop 2BDET257.85309.95321.89240.80329.92308.1021.82303.274.83302.820.450.45282.62
Daniel Hudson RPWSH243.87313.13340.24234.50290.04280.349.70283.47-3.13283.84-0.37-0.37282.94
Jeff Samardzija SPSF246.40315.17320.51255.90286.46288.85-2.39290.51-1.66290.110.400.40284.50
Dee Gordon 2BSEA212.47315.22377.45233.50254.43272.90-18.47282.96-10.06283.30-0.34-0.34284.66
Trent Grisham CFSD254.45303.61320.33261.80293.50288.844.66288.110.73287.790.320.32285.05
Mike Fiers SPOAK234.83293.55381.50235.20313.14292.5920.55296.45-3.86296.83-0.38-0.38286.27
Nate Pearson SPTOR253.03251.65356.16-341.32307.2534.07292.1815.07291.071.111.11286.95
John Means SPBAL236.12309.65358.88247.10319.54312.846.70310.102.74310.77-0.67-0.67287.94
Michael Pineda SPMIN246.90294.80352.94260.20280.50276.853.65290.47-13.62292.09-1.62-1.62288.71
Willy Adames SSTB262.13300.99305.53-293.28296.42-3.14300.67-4.25300.580.090.09289.55
Mitch Haniger RFSEA232.54286.90397.93244.60236.56288.13-51.57299.20-11.07299.32-0.12-0.12290.49
Brandon Kintzler RPMIA227.12293.53409.65233.30366.42299.0667.36287.8211.24287.570.250.25290.90
Howie Kendrick 2BWSH236.06334.17368.12237.70315.73323.73-8.00330.80-7.07330.93-0.13-0.13294.01
Kevin Pillar RFBOS248.21326.08363.88240.70286.57297.41-10.84302.30-4.89302.80-0.50-0.50294.72
Yoshi Tsutsugo LFTB251.63283.52349.61-310.43298.6211.81302.91-4.29303.38-0.47-0.47294.92
Matt Shoemaker SPTOR220.82298.38424.68243.20372.80344.2828.52325.3818.90322.922.462.46296.77
Kwang-Hyun Kim SPSTL220.11253.42470.20243.60530.20516.8313.37721.78-204.95360.91360.87360.87296.83
Roberto Pérez CCLE234.92377.17281.64-277.76322.00-44.24303.8718.13299.434.444.44297.91
Nick Ahmed SSARI238.38325.32385.41245.90328.34331.95-3.61336.02-4.07335.910.110.11298.75
Aníbal Sánchez SPWSH249.81328.67372.12244.80301.99302.43-0.44307.04-4.61307.30-0.26-0.26298.85
Chris Bassitt RPOAK251.45332.99368.79242.90291.93296.88-4.95305.24-8.36306.07-0.83-0.83299.03
Rich Hill SPMIN235.10303.39422.63235.40337.43340.05-2.62313.8126.24310.793.023.02299.13
Hunter Harvey RPBAL232.15294.54440.32232.20544.35329.09215.26306.7322.36305.521.211.21299.80
Pablo Lopez SPMIA238.18323.72373.40264.30323.71308.5315.18310.40-1.87310.84-0.44-0.44299.90
Anthony Santander LFBAL220.67325.32354.96-351.94352.07-0.13311.2140.86310.530.680.68300.32
Wade Davis RPCOL226.34304.04377.60-402.94313.3489.60300.4812.86300.080.400.40302.66
Freddy Galvis SSCIN269.80318.08377.65245.50340.63340.340.29341.48-1.14341.220.260.26302.76
Miguel Cabrera DHDET262.27310.42405.22233.90381.39344.3037.09308.1436.16307.870.270.27302.95
Teoscar Hernández CFTOR263.50306.48340.29-357.78335.8521.93314.9520.90312.922.032.03303.42
Evan White 1BSEA253.83299.25359.89-350.99316.9734.02316.080.89315.440.640.64304.32
Brandon Nimmo CFNYM253.75306.90354.96-314.83307.257.58307.59-0.34307.520.070.07305.20
Ryan Pressly RPHOU230.26297.42457.67239.30356.82336.7420.08308.6628.08307.840.820.82306.16
Kyle Gibson SPTEX254.84311.84356.83-326.94313.2313.71317.49-4.26317.98-0.49-0.49307.84
Kevin Gausman SPSF261.55316.47347.32-342.27311.9130.36314.71-2.80315.39-0.68-0.68308.45
Zach Plesac SPCLE259.10325.91408.96244.80336.78330.186.60340.13-9.95341.96-1.83-1.83309.69
Josh Lindblom SPMIL262.90315.08353.91-353.69312.7040.99314.19-1.49313.780.410.41310.63
Robinson Canó 2BNYM232.91320.34379.08-325.25331.09-5.84326.095.00324.751.341.34310.78
Robinson Chirinos CTEX249.06391.52293.13-288.91337.14-48.23316.9820.16313.003.983.98311.24
Kurt Suzuki CWSH249.49395.88288.78-285.03339.01-53.98315.5723.44313.322.252.25311.38
Matt Carpenter 3BSTL248.75313.27375.07-315.43320.97-5.54325.83-4.86325.310.520.52312.36
Jon Lester SPCHI243.64276.06420.81-334.65325.089.57328.04-2.96328.81-0.77-0.77313.50
Tony Watson RPSF246.13312.77457.28243.80434.46317.58116.88313.024.56313.61-0.59-0.59315.00
Kwang-hyun Kim SPSTL233.05253.61531.32243.10490.34351.34139.00315.2736.07315.270.000.00315.27
Hanser Alberto 2BBAL249.40307.81392.11-380.40367.2313.17332.2335.00332.170.060.06316.44
Wade Miley SPCIN229.85353.05446.55242.90356.13346.469.67358.22-11.76360.64-2.42-2.42318.09
Justin Smoak 1BMIL263.17335.99430.71243.30460.21422.1438.07361.3560.79361.47-0.12-0.12318.29
Travis Shaw 1BTOR264.89347.23345.34-381.19343.6837.51330.0613.62329.090.970.97319.15
Jurickson Profar 2BSD260.00326.38373.28-321.52326.72-5.20330.29-3.57330.72-0.43-0.43319.89
Diego Castillo RPTB245.52331.60462.21245.20407.44352.8054.64348.634.17347.940.690.69321.13
Blake Treinen RPLA239.77356.72446.53242.90344.56332.2912.27351.02-18.73352.20-1.18-1.18321.48
Luis Urías SSMIL274.50330.95362.86-335.18356.04-20.86340.8715.17341.15-0.28-0.28322.77
Andrelton Simmons SSLAA261.50334.47375.70-319.73326.03-6.30336.28-10.25336.93-0.65-0.65323.89
Justus Sheffield SPSEA271.00299.94402.16-416.45363.3553.10330.8032.55331.00-0.20-0.20324.37
Mike Tauchman LFNYY246.71319.19408.21-355.34325.0030.34333.22-8.22334.23-1.01-1.01324.70
Freddy Peralta RPMIL266.45312.28401.90-432.92376.6256.30335.7340.89336.06-0.33-0.33326.88
Mauricio Dubon 2BSF259.25322.47402.06-405.22332.1373.09346.37-14.24344.931.441.44327.93
Spencer Howard SPPHI217.00319.91448.52-476.74490.15-13.41349.13141.02340.958.188.18328.48
Noah Syndergaard SPNYM62.05999.00191.4868.9069.0964.234.86330.18-265.95332.19-2.01-2.01330.36
Domingo Germán SPNYY251.53392.13433.84246.50280.82304.73-23.91316.80-12.07339.35-22.55-22.55331.00
Zach Davies SPSD257.88349.96468.62249.00387.24368.3418.90370.26-1.92371.57-1.31-1.31331.37
Jesús Aguilar 1BMIA279.80346.67368.15-364.27372.10-7.83339.8432.26339.530.310.31331.54
Chris Sale SPBOS56.95999.00213.1466.5038.0271.30-33.28334.54-263.24336.46-1.92-1.92333.90
Forrest Whitley SPHOU262.32341.36407.31-294.24320.44-26.20341.70-21.26343.66-1.96-1.96337.00
Asdrúbal Cabrera 2BWSH247.00416.89447.99236.40362.56408.74-46.18395.0913.65390.534.564.56337.07
Yoenis Céspedes LFNYM263.38316.96431.66-472.94388.1884.76353.0735.11353.010.060.06337.33
Matt Magill RPSEA253.29322.79437.60-366.91331.3835.53333.81-2.43333.96-0.15-0.15337.89
Matt Barnes RPBOS245.00337.76532.62243.20508.12403.98104.14386.3617.62387.23-0.87-0.87339.65
Dellin Betances RPNYM249.38306.27464.64-344.47340.314.16350.25-9.94349.980.270.27340.10
Sean Newcomb SPATL279.83320.39515.41249.60530.43439.4990.94381.9457.55382.55-0.61-0.61341.31
Corbin Burnes RPMIL252.67329.20447.14-522.64407.18115.46354.6152.57353.930.680.68343.00
Kevin Kiermaier CFTB269.91347.89418.64-330.45341.75-11.30351.10-9.35352.16-1.06-1.06345.48
José Martínez 1BTB246.93338.17453.45-382.67366.0516.62361.594.46362.06-0.47-0.47346.18
Nate Lowe 1BTB251.00339.88455.35-306.20342.98-36.78359.01-16.03360.85-1.84-1.84348.74
Marwin Gonzalez 3BMIN268.40346.15435.51-359.82389.03-29.21370.8618.17371.09-0.23-0.23350.02
Adam Ottavino RPNYY247.82334.96598.44221.60439.27358.7980.48353.485.31352.351.131.13350.71
José Peraza 2BBOS264.00447.90346.94-341.22377.92-36.70361.5516.37356.325.235.23352.95
Yoshihisa Hirano RPSEA267.06350.36552.51242.90644.85471.12173.73350.44120.68351.07-0.63-0.63353.21
Spencer Turnbull SPDET294.25325.95444.28-460.92406.4654.46366.0340.43365.810.220.22354.83
Tanner Roark SPTOR220.00329.88517.47-462.68429.1133.57366.4062.71367.42-1.02-1.02355.78
Trey Mancini RFBAL125.42999.00150.37151.70110.02135.96-25.94147.65-11.69352.62-204.97-204.97356.62
Jackie Bradley CFBOS250.67352.26471.29-423.25442.26-19.01384.9457.32380.034.914.91358.07
Daniel Vogelbach 1BSEA253.88318.59502.19-428.32428.49-0.17371.9256.57370.970.950.95358.22
Drew Pomeranz RPSD221.80331.60524.54-457.74431.8025.94385.9845.82386.68-0.70-0.70359.31
Tyler O'Neill LFSTL255.00350.68474.28-397.68391.456.23370.7820.67371.74-0.96-0.96359.99
Zach Eflin SPPHI266.33340.77474.60-438.00404.8533.15381.0623.79382.76-1.70-1.70360.57
James Karinchak RPCLE268.00323.57495.65-446.27361.6884.59377.83-16.15379.05-1.22-1.22362.41
Zack Britton RPNYY235.10391.82589.85232.90427.32409.0318.29417.14-8.11416.290.850.85362.42
Maikel Franco 3BKC254.50402.43435.11-450.79462.47-11.68386.2176.26380.335.885.88364.01
Yusei Kikuchi SPSEA265.27336.24493.29-423.09381.2741.82377.633.64378.22-0.59-0.59364.93
Albert Pujols 1BLAA261.20441.23527.65237.50467.35503.03-35.68434.2668.77429.574.694.69366.90
Merrill Kelly RPARI264.00401.42444.49-330.01363.74-33.73384.52-20.78384.170.350.35369.97
Chad Green RPNYY227.20392.25626.68235.40565.35519.5945.76431.2488.35428.942.302.30370.38
Casey Mize SPDET266.33341.00513.56-385.68379.156.53383.52-4.37384.25-0.73-0.73373.63
Garrett Cooper 1BMIA216.00479.54429.04-387.56444.30-56.74479.60-35.30390.9588.6588.65374.86
Alex Reyes RPSTL258.03352.17518.38-359.14362.04-2.90380.50-18.46383.43-2.93-2.93376.19
Jason Castro CLAA277.60499.57358.18-372.68408.31-35.63387.9120.40384.723.193.19378.45
Kyle Lewis LFSEA256.80415.53469.50-372.23400.22-27.99398.981.24394.894.094.09380.61
Clint Frazier RFNYY269.40345.43527.61-494.66421.8472.82388.6633.18391.07-2.41-2.41380.81
Jesse Winker LFCIN266.64428.33447.66-327.19383.70-56.51401.51-17.81399.302.212.21380.88
Aaron Bummer RPCWS290.57429.85559.31244.00523.88524.06-0.18442.8281.24438.833.993.99380.93
Randy Dobnak SPMIN210.27359.86583.68-503.48501.971.51370.63131.34395.24-24.61-24.61384.60
James McCann CCWS242.17561.68351.06-300.35392.52-92.17393.64-1.12393.070.570.57384.97
Wander Franco SSTB258.43335.56568.04-599.53470.87128.66400.9369.94398.032.902.90387.34
Eric Thames 1BWSH232.75477.69454.74-445.62522.01-76.39413.50108.51406.107.407.40388.39
Jake Arrieta SPPHI-308.33470.29-424.00385.4338.57405.82-20.39408.19-2.37-2.37389.31
Will Harris RPWSH244.33492.74593.20234.90538.95544.75-5.80470.7973.96466.774.024.02391.29
Corey Knebel RPMIL252.47414.63511.48-421.52444.76-23.24423.0521.71410.2812.7712.77392.86
Danny Duffy SPKC305.25335.60542.52-497.31448.6748.64404.4744.20405.28-0.81-0.81394.46
Jarrod Dyson CFPIT256.88407.24522.71-542.50409.29133.21406.402.89403.682.722.72395.61
Tucker Barnhart CCIN266.75536.32385.60-383.08480.60-97.52421.2659.34416.934.334.33396.22
Jordan Lyles SPTEX-361.09435.16-393.49387.176.32412.97-25.80416.75-3.78-3.78398.13
Austin Voth RPWSH343.67380.69472.91-470.52473.28-2.76418.7954.49414.194.604.60399.09
Shed Long 2BSEA252.20445.98499.28-382.50411.92-29.42416.96-5.04412.474.494.49399.15
Evan Longoria 3BSF-484.54476.68237.00445.01535.32-90.31520.3614.96508.0412.3212.32399.41
Kevin Ginkel RPARI285.25502.72574.06244.80523.80579.70-55.90475.13104.57467.157.987.98401.71
Nick Markakis LFATL268.40538.20576.34242.70412.48465.94-53.46478.10-12.16477.780.320.32406.41
Tarik Skubal SPDET117.67700.82--559.89729.55-169.66422.54307.01413.509.049.04409.25
Jordan Yamamoto SPMIA-378.57442.65-404.42433.42-29.00439.01-5.59431.927.097.09410.61
Franchy Cordero RFSD233.00493.60507.83-476.94520.45-43.51426.8793.58421.395.485.48411.48
Homer Bailey SPMIN-356.87467.11-445.44410.9434.50424.14-13.20427.10-2.96-2.96411.99
Austin Romine CDET263.00590.49389.12-400.88442.12-41.24422.8419.28422.310.530.53414.20
Ender Inciarte CFATL236.00540.34469.01-353.15432.02-78.87439.50-7.48435.713.793.79415.12
Martín Pérez SPBOS181.67415.90648.84-619.97531.8988.08421.88110.01421.340.540.54415.47
Jordan Hicks RPSTL217.18545.62653.93245.70505.75554.33-48.58503.1851.15486.5416.6416.64415.61
Nico Hoerner 2BCHI-381.73455.26-384.78449.49-64.71451.57-2.08443.967.617.61418.50
Victor Caratini CCHI275.75569.82413.11-412.01510.77-98.76446.8663.91444.642.222.22419.56
Mike Zunino CTB254.33556.82448.79-467.95439.6528.30442.43-2.78439.742.692.69419.98
Yusmeiro Petit RPOAK213.75576.41666.24228.60633.88493.84140.04513.66-19.82511.901.761.76421.25
Kyle Wright RPATL316.00399.73550.28-540.68497.8942.79437.4760.42433.633.843.84422.00
Aaron Hicks CFNYY257.50435.80579.07-541.20567.63-26.43448.53119.10438.829.719.71424.12
Chris Taylor LFLA282.50530.00467.51-381.93437.98-56.05446.62-8.64442.873.753.75426.67
José Alvarado RPTB241.83465.38573.68-449.24456.43-7.19440.4915.94439.341.151.15426.96
Michael Lorenzen RPCIN331.67428.58528.39-438.07482.89-44.82442.3040.59440.082.222.22429.55
Shane Greene RPATL224.43653.76613.28231.20404.56469.20-64.64502.33-33.13505.23-2.90-2.90430.67
Ryan Mountcastle SSBAL-404.80458.58-432.01457.54-25.53450.397.15445.744.654.65431.69
Tommy Kahnle RPNYY308.14501.11693.43239.00643.20610.1533.05510.1899.97506.503.683.68435.42
Taijuan Walker SPSEA-359.25511.97-467.64467.370.27448.8918.48450.21-1.32-1.32435.61
Adam Frazier 2BPIT-348.77522.53-457.34461.23-3.89464.35-3.12457.327.037.03435.65
Brandon Belt 1BSF-349.49522.53-463.22477.05-13.83465.1711.88456.268.918.91436.01
Brendan Rodgers SSCOL272.25508.52531.25-455.72570.92-115.20461.32109.60453.128.208.20437.34
Vince Velasquez SPPHI241.33506.67565.12-514.58527.25-12.67446.2481.01447.04-0.80-0.80437.71
Harrison Bader CFSTL281.33556.69477.47-396.61461.63-65.02453.268.37450.902.362.36438.50
Brad Peacock RPHOU282.63660.46572.31239.50409.24494.95-85.71518.26-23.31516.072.192.19438.73
Chris Archer SPPIT249.88999.00268.06249.90261.68251.0210.66246.494.53439.74-193.25-193.25441.71
Willians Astudillo CMIN270.80553.80501.33-420.42518.80-98.38455.4963.31456.21-0.72-0.72441.98
Adam Wainwright SPSTL-350.08535.31-471.23441.0330.20456.13-15.10458.68-2.55-2.55442.70
Jorge Mateo SSSD251.67553.15531.14-478.36532.75-54.39462.6070.15462.560.040.04445.32
Steve Cishek RPCWS191.33710.95645.87236.00630.55670.67-40.12523.00147.67521.781.221.22446.04
Jakob Junis SPKC-347.53545.88-498.65451.2747.38460.44-9.17461.56-1.12-1.12446.71
Stephen Piscotty RFOAK266.44581.84492.16-358.30451.93-93.63469.83-17.90463.646.196.19446.81
Rowdy Tellez 1BTOR203.00596.28543.33-466.26574.07-107.81465.39108.68460.235.165.16447.54
Jason Heyward RFCHI-407.10488.81-432.82499.11-66.29487.0912.02474.6712.4212.42447.96
Jonathan Loaisiga SPNYY257.11454.68633.62-664.61458.23206.38454.034.20453.830.200.20448.47
Tony Gonsolin SPLA-577.36528.33243.10421.43536.50-115.07579.85-43.35574.305.555.55449.60
Sergio Romo RPMIN278.00676.88611.00236.30555.32623.99-68.67529.5094.49529.100.400.40450.55
Ryan Helsley RPSTL281.00477.30602.64-762.58445.49317.09456.61-11.12457.28-0.67-0.67453.65
Ryne Stanek RPMIA259.86542.78558.42-407.06434.77-27.71462.76-27.99462.690.070.07453.69
Pedro Severino CBAL269.90640.21451.90-447.30542.53-95.23467.6574.88468.98-1.33-1.33454.00
Tyler Duffey RPMIN300.75600.16678.16242.80635.85638.14-2.29535.70102.44532.233.473.47455.47
Manuel Margot CFTB257.50605.26511.91-369.07450.05-80.98472.52-22.47471.081.441.44458.22
Yan Gomes CWSH237.44661.67475.88-394.87480.62-85.75480.520.10476.004.524.52458.33
Johan Camargo 3BATL199.75591.23587.93-589.60598.21-8.61476.34121.87471.085.265.26459.64
Delino DeShields CFCLE259.33589.57540.54-393.55440.93-47.38466.00-25.07468.23-2.23-2.23463.15
Michael Wacha SPNYM282.33469.86637.25-605.60579.7125.89476.09103.62471.075.025.02463.15
Ty Buttrey RPLAA304.67487.33607.22-576.00590.52-14.52483.47107.05477.795.685.68466.41
Chris Davis 1BBAL281.50465.31658.06-713.93475.23238.70476.62-1.39473.313.313.31468.29
Félix Hernández SPATL253.00461.35714.20-833.80622.93210.87478.20144.73477.820.380.38476.18
Jacob Stallings CPIT336.25622.74472.13-514.28576.83-62.55494.6182.22492.252.362.36477.04
Shaun Anderson SPSF261.50646.15531.51-387.12438.15-51.03476.54-38.39482.29-5.75-5.75479.72
Isiah Kiner-Falefa 3BTEX252.38570.33621.08-666.48668.13-1.65500.37167.76495.375.005.00481.26
Alec Bohm 3BPHI-438.43529.28-466.18516.50-50.32519.78-3.28508.4311.3511.35483.86
Andrew Miller RPSTL257.33601.34594.84-455.39474.56-19.17498.55-23.99495.672.882.88484.50
Brad Keller SPKC-437.38541.29-491.92500.65-8.73512.24-11.59507.994.254.25489.34
Collin McHugh SPBOS258.92550.46659.92-683.02517.83165.19497.8220.01496.551.271.27489.77
Andres Muñoz RPSD267.40585.46617.83-485.23447.5937.64488.16-40.57494.16-6.00-6.00490.23
Kyle Crick RPPIT280.67603.71588.30-457.09490.68-33.59501.50-10.82500.321.181.18490.89
Victor Reyes RFDET-497.72485.15-405.46495.07-89.61509.06-13.99507.211.851.85491.44
Joey Bart CSF261.00648.34570.53-510.72511.59-0.87516.91-5.32514.092.822.82493.29
Myles Straw SSHOU243.67621.59614.64-613.53622.17-8.64506.02116.15502.963.063.06493.30
Jake Lamb 3BARI289.25635.02560.64-514.16609.31-95.15511.0398.28507.103.933.93494.97
Franklin Barreto 2BOAK217.33688.30601.45-559.72722.08-162.36519.38202.70513.296.096.09502.36
Randy Arozarena LFTB117.00723.12668.21-611.32716.58-105.26508.50208.08507.520.980.98502.78
Lewis Brinson RFMIA269.50593.85652.19-658.03514.98143.05519.54-4.56516.932.612.61505.18
Austin Allen COAK208.33718.99615.15-612.88673.50-60.62522.74150.76520.951.791.79514.16
Tyler Chatwood SPCHI-388.64640.48-677.08554.77122.31532.4022.37525.856.556.55514.56
Brett Anderson SPMIL266.50626.45652.14-483.25505.75-22.50519.84-14.09519.350.490.49515.03
Brian Goodwin RFLAA251.67679.71613.76-463.32494.35-31.03526.19-31.84525.230.960.96515.05
Nick Pivetta RPPHI-493.73543.76-504.15488.4115.74528.51-40.10533.47-4.96-4.96518.75
Ji-Man Choi 1BTB-502.70545.26-474.97530.52-55.55548.22-17.70541.786.446.44523.98
Seth Brown 1BOAK246.33659.88674.42-602.26517.3784.89529.85-12.48530.72-0.87-0.87526.88
Joey Wendle 2BTB306.33673.51610.07-461.55492.68-31.13540.15-47.47538.052.102.10529.97
Todd Frazier 3BTEX-554.89518.63-531.65558.43-26.78565.73-7.30557.977.767.76536.76
Jake Fraley RFSEA-544.87532.69-503.31562.38-59.07564.94-2.56557.107.847.84538.78
Gio González SPCWS-493.97584.91-538.63574.92-36.29562.3212.60555.117.217.21539.44
Eric Lauer SPMIL-493.75594.63-514.22507.856.37555.72-47.87556.08-0.36-0.36544.19
Shun Yamaguchi RPTOR-448.81640.90-560.70540.6320.07557.86-17.23555.871.991.99544.86
Drew Smyly SPSF-539.61573.49-595.16563.0032.16573.18-10.18570.602.582.58556.55
J.P. Crawford SSSEA-548.59565.53-511.58579.98-68.40586.28-6.30576.449.849.84557.06
Chase Anderson SPTOR-532.92582.37-510.75536.20-25.45567.81-31.61570.28-2.47-2.47557.65
Felipe Vázquez RPPIT215.00747.45742.37-467.45492.53-25.08560.11-67.58564.66-4.55-4.55568.27
Trevor Williams SPPIT-472.18671.08-578.35577.291.06589.36-12.07581.358.018.01571.63
Tyler Beede SPSF-609.43536.17-437.98472.31-34.33571.45-99.14581.17-9.72-9.72572.80
Wilmer Flores 2BSF-524.40624.31-567.26601.03-33.77597.663.37588.579.099.09574.36
Patrick Sandoval SPLAA-598.85560.83-533.51581.23-47.72595.07-13.84594.490.580.58579.84
Alex Young SPARI268.25833.71638.48-440.86495.45-54.59586.19-90.74585.840.350.35580.15
Scooter Gennett 2BFA306.00816.80617.72-542.15666.20-124.05587.0979.11586.600.490.49580.17
Daniel Ponce de Leon RPSTL-525.49641.41-614.51592.6221.89595.22-2.60592.462.762.76583.45
Tyler Mahle SPCIN-656.12512.04-428.39549.99-121.60600.75-50.76601.01-0.26-0.26584.08
Nicky Lopez 2BKC-589.53580.58-539.68577.74-38.06602.84-25.10600.132.712.71585.06
Trevor May RPMIN-588.50586.11-545.04575.72-30.68609.62-33.90603.146.486.48587.31
Leury García 2BCWS-633.90541.18-470.14558.54-88.40607.02-48.48604.682.342.34587.54
Isan Díaz 2BMIA-598.06580.99-519.00622.54-103.54617.115.43607.289.839.83589.53
Dexter Fowler RFSTL-568.17611.34-516.28578.86-62.58608.23-29.37602.935.305.30589.76
Chance Sisco CBAL-710.15470.15-464.81590.89-126.08609.33-18.44610.50-1.17-1.17590.15
Alex Gordon LFKC-566.17618.96-561.06589.14-28.08611.35-22.21604.906.456.45592.57
Sam Tuivailala RPSEA243.25907.68631.26-592.18629.36-37.18595.1534.21599.67-4.52-4.52594.06
Colin Moran 3BPIT-614.28576.25-511.16633.19-122.03623.1210.07614.049.089.08595.27
Reese McGuire CTOR-618.91573.01