Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2020 MLB ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Mar 28 2020 11:00 am
NamePosTmRTFantraxNFBCYahooFeb19Mar2DiffMar16DiffMar25DiffTrendADP
Ronald Acuña Jr. RFATL1.421.901.401.601.411.44-0.031.56-1.58--0.021.58
Mike Trout CFLAA2.411.862.282.302.282.280.002.20-2.21--0.012.21
Christian Yelich LFMIL2.653.262.513.002.652.74-0.092.82-2.83--0.012.86
Cody Bellinger CFLA4.564.724.724.604.914.760.154.65-4.63-0.024.65
Gerrit Cole SPNYY5.025.235.796.705.785.88-0.105.66-5.67--0.015.69
Mookie Betts RFLA6.336.025.715.705.645.68-0.045.89-5.95--0.065.94
Jacob deGrom SPNYM8.358.017.929.009.619.300.318.40-8.33-0.078.32
Francisco Lindor SSCLE8.689.148.567.908.728.440.288.49-8.54--0.058.57
Trevor Story SSCOL10.3412.7210.3710.4011.1811.100.0811.04-11.00-0.0410.96
Juan Soto LFWSH12.879.2411.1012.8012.1912.190.0011.66-11.54-0.1211.50
Nolan Arenado 3BCOL12.9911.4013.3710.7012.6212.190.4312.11-12.09-0.0212.12
Trea Turner SSWSH12.1916.2410.1912.4012.3312.41-0.0812.75-12.78--0.0312.76
Alex Bregman 3BHOU12.3313.4913.9317.4010.5412.70-2.1614.19-14.25--0.0614.29
Max Scherzer SPWSH14.0113.9516.2013.8015.2315.130.1014.50-14.48-0.0214.49
Walker Buehler SPLA15.4614.5216.0917.0017.1417.140.0016.02-15.81-0.2115.77
Justin Verlander SPHOU15.2817.8415.0315.5012.2312.32-0.0915.86-15.59-0.2715.91
Freddie Freeman 1BATL17.6218.0317.2819.7016.9817.53-0.5518.14-18.15--0.0118.16
Fernando Tatis Jr. SSSD20.1323.5916.8916.3018.7917.761.0319.06-19.20--0.1419.23
José Ramírez 3BCLE20.5319.9417.7221.7020.8720.88-0.0120.28-20.05-0.2319.97
Anthony Rendon 3BLAA20.7020.7521.7421.0021.0020.820.1821.03-21.01-0.0221.05
J.D. Martinez DHBOS23.3022.8622.9019.6023.1222.550.5722.07-22.15--0.0822.17
Jack Flaherty SPSTL22.1723.3822.9720.7025.7024.301.4022.68-22.38-0.3022.31
Bryce Harper RFPHI24.8220.1022.4225.4025.4025.54-0.1423.56-23.24-0.3223.19
Stephen Strasburg SPWSH21.2122.7728.4826.9025.9925.890.1024.86-24.82-0.0424.84
Rafael Devers 3BBOS24.9925.0422.4228.5024.0826.07-1.9925.50-25.29-0.2125.24
Shane Bieber SPCLE24.6421.8927.2331.6027.0928.14-1.0526.66-26.36-0.3026.34
Pete Alonso 1BNYM29.2026.4231.5125.8029.1828.151.0328.12-28.21--0.0928.23
Gleyber Torres SSNYY32.3429.7029.7525.8033.5731.082.4929.62-29.41-0.2129.40
Starling Marte CFARI32.2542.1128.9632.9035.9835.570.4134.37-34.15-0.2234.06
Jose Altuve 2BHOU36.7136.9636.6432.5033.6634.07-0.4135.69-35.69-0.0035.70
Xander Bogaerts SSBOS36.6138.0538.7735.5036.7837.06-0.2837.52-37.26-0.2637.23
Ozzie Albies 2BATL43.0538.1636.5140.7044.1142.951.1640.26-39.72-0.5439.61
Charlie Blackmon RFCOL39.9738.2044.3437.0042.3641.281.0840.05-39.90-0.1539.88
Mike Clevinger SPCLE34.0737.5431.9757.8027.0733.83-6.7640.59-40.53-0.0640.35
Blake Snell SPTB45.3741.3539.1237.3039.0637.022.0439.57-40.63--1.0640.79
Clayton Kershaw SPLA40.6733.9651.0739.6050.0548.641.4142.57-41.55-1.0241.33
Yordan Alvarez LFHOU53.7436.8441.2636.2041.9239.832.0941.33-41.95--0.6242.01
Patrick Corbin SPWSH36.0033.2245.2355.0043.6745.13-1.4642.75-42.44-0.3142.36
Javier Báez SSCHI39.9366.0137.6630.2048.5444.583.9643.69-43.51-0.1843.45
Ketel Marte 2BARI45.8042.7041.6448.7046.8347.73-0.9045.21-44.79-0.4244.71
George Springer CFHOU48.5644.6845.2642.9043.1043.79-0.6945.21-45.30--0.0945.35
Austin Meadows RFTB54.5750.4136.1441.9046.9545.751.2045.92-45.79-0.1345.76
Aaron Nola SPPHI42.0943.0055.2850.3048.6549.82-1.1747.71-47.69-0.0247.67
Aaron Judge RFNYY45.3663.4441.4643.1028.0627.550.5146.21-47.95--1.7448.34
Adalberto Mondesi SSKC42.9964.0739.2548.7044.8245.40-0.5848.31-48.70--0.3948.75
Whit Merrifield CFKC44.1358.4055.4043.5049.9448.921.0250.22-50.31--0.0950.36
Kris Bryant 3BCHI54.0850.1956.6942.5055.7053.232.4750.90-50.88-0.0250.87
Keston Hiura 2BMIL56.6151.6943.6253.6052.2652.140.1251.61-51.43-0.1851.38
Lucas Giolito SPCWS56.3245.4450.0263.9055.2057.30-2.1054.38-53.99-0.3953.92
Chris Paddack SPSD55.0353.7054.8552.5060.4958.891.6054.64-54.11-0.5354.02
Zack Greinke SPHOU42.7252.1265.4557.7056.1857.42-1.2454.67-54.54-0.1354.50
Charlie Morton SPTB46.5050.3559.6462.7053.4556.61-3.1655.14-54.87-0.2754.80
Josh Hader RPMIL51.9161.9660.4549.3063.8459.424.4256.26-55.95-0.3155.91
J.T. Realmuto CPHI50.1065.1049.0361.2054.9956.99-2.0056.83-56.43-0.4056.36
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. 3BTOR77.5047.5856.9450.2062.6260.432.1958.26-58.07-0.1958.06
Manny Machado 3BSD60.3055.1260.0558.5058.6459.14-0.5058.27-58.47--0.2058.49
Matt Olson 1BOAK64.7945.1756.5169.0064.9065.03-0.1359.78-59.01-0.7758.87
Jonathan Villar 3BMIA42.4093.6942.4361.4050.8253.03-2.2159.96-59.99--0.0359.98
Anthony Rizzo 1BCHI61.2360.0166.5559.3062.3262.270.0562.13-61.84-0.2961.77
DJ LeMahieu 2BNYY64.8563.0063.5158.6067.9364.863.0762.79-62.47-0.3262.49
Yu Darvish SPCHI67.9061.6360.3260.8070.2268.291.9363.54-62.86-0.6862.66
Paul Goldschmidt 1BSTL66.0168.6469.5655.2065.8263.802.0264.00-64.68--0.6864.85
Eloy Jiménez LFCWS81.5360.0357.5663.3069.3067.821.4865.98-65.68-0.3065.61
Bo Bichette SSTOR78.7667.4064.8865.4076.2273.832.3970.69-69.32-1.3769.11
Kirby Yates RPSD61.3279.6977.2361.9077.1472.874.2770.34-70.14-0.2070.04
Yoán Moncada 3BCWS78.0774.6464.1065.7071.8070.870.9371.28-70.73-0.5570.63
Tyler Glasnow SPTB71.3168.6969.5073.4072.8372.730.1071.12-70.76-0.3670.73
Max Muncy 1BLA75.2165.4270.8372.8076.0874.741.3471.53-71.18-0.3571.07
José Berríos SPMIN68.8362.8883.2481.0079.9880.30-0.3274.65-74.09-0.5673.99
Giancarlo Stanton DHNYY83.4888.2365.0561.8062.1159.222.8972.47-74.45--1.9874.64
Aroldis Chapman RPNYY67.9781.9184.6667.7084.2879.604.6875.73-75.55-0.1875.56
José Abreu 1BCWS77.5475.6974.3177.1078.8178.630.1876.75-76.21-0.5476.16
Trevor Bauer SPCIN69.9265.3279.8890.2075.3580.43-5.0876.85-76.44-0.4176.33
Victor Robles CFWSH76.2588.1869.1874.7075.5075.85-0.3577.47-77.23-0.2477.08
Gary Sánchez CNYY73.2683.8680.1876.7077.5176.610.9077.55-78.34--0.7978.50
Eugenio Suárez 3BCIN67.9591.0575.4981.0062.0567.95-5.9078.65-78.90--0.2578.87
Jorge Soler RFKC86.8881.8886.1984.7085.4285.320.1084.98-84.92-0.0684.91
Roberto Osuna RPHOU76.1699.3289.8774.9091.9586.695.2685.38-85.14-0.2485.06
Brandon Woodruff SPMIL86.4782.3184.8792.1090.5991.32-0.7387.29-86.55-0.7486.44
Nelson Cruz DHMIN91.5690.8482.9982.8090.5088.641.8687.65-87.18-0.4787.05
Marcus Semien SSOAK101.2778.4988.9282.0088.6586.681.9788.12-87.72-0.4087.67
Tommy Pham LFSD85.24112.0776.6979.4090.5788.382.1988.28-88.37--0.0988.35
Joey Gallo RFTEX114.2271.6585.4988.6091.3891.000.3890.01-90.04--0.0389.99
Josh Bell 1BPIT85.2385.7093.7496.4086.0589.15-3.1090.32-90.23-0.0990.27
Eddie Rosario LFMIN92.6499.2791.8082.9092.5291.550.9791.61-91.56-0.0591.65
Mike Soroka SPATL92.8077.69105.5091.1095.4593.761.6991.75-91.80--0.0591.77
Corey Kluber SPTEX87.4586.2597.6699.9091.7795.33-3.5692.83-92.82-0.0192.82
Josh Donaldson 3BMIN---93.00-93.00-93.00-93.00--93.00
Matt Chapman 3BOAK98.4285.4290.8798.4092.1093.83-1.7393.26-93.26-0.0093.28
Luis Robert CFCWS102.5692.1681.9896.90103.0198.974.0493.95-93.50-0.4593.40
Josh Donaldson 3BMIN97.1289.6194.8392.1098.6996.432.2693.47-93.50--0.0393.42
Jeff McNeil 3BNYM104.7284.5885.42107.1098.8099.96-1.1696.28-95.58-0.7095.46
Ramón Laureano CFOAK106.74103.5479.21100.7094.7695.86-1.1097.61-97.60-0.0197.55
Mike Moustakas 2BCIN99.0397.3697.3599.40105.99103.792.2099.07-98.35-0.7298.29
Sonny Gray SPCIN89.0996.17101.14109.60102.02103.98-1.9699.64-99.05-0.5999.00
Yasmani Grandal CCWS95.96105.7496.38101.7097.9598.89-0.94100.44-100.04-0.4099.95
Nick Castellanos RFCIN112.7398.3198.2392.30114.51108.126.39101.85-100.56-1.29100.39
Marcell Ozuna LFATL109.9893.6795.77104.30104.27105.01-0.74101.68-100.97-0.71100.93
Liam Hendriks RPOAK88.65116.63104.21100.80109.82106.743.08103.03-102.61-0.42102.57
Kenley Jansen RPLA91.56114.54120.1595.70120.47114.016.46106.66-105.65-1.01105.49
Tim Anderson SSCWS116.46123.3696.1391.70109.24104.904.34107.54-107.03-0.51106.91
Zack Wheeler SPPHI107.9792.30116.55115.00113.70114.22-0.52108.64-108.12-0.52107.96
Carlos Correa SSHOU116.15116.36103.0098.00100.08100.23-0.15107.92-108.37--0.45108.38
Brad Hand RPCLE98.08126.59117.8096.90115.24110.025.22109.68-109.88--0.20109.84
Frankie Montas SPOAK116.7484.82113.30125.50122.03122.48-0.45111.88-110.34-1.54110.09
Rhys Hoskins 1BPHI118.99101.98115.72115.10112.06113.27-1.21113.05-113.03-0.02112.95
Taylor Rogers RPMIN99.98128.89114.88108.50122.85118.004.85113.93-113.20-0.73113.06
Andrew Benintendi LFBOS119.72113.10112.86106.90109.01108.720.29112.80-113.10--0.30113.15
Eduardo Escobar 3BARI109.46114.21119.33116.30109.28111.74-2.46114.16-114.72--0.56114.83
Madison Bumgarner SPARI103.08109.21123.92134.20113.50117.64-4.14117.63-117.57-0.06117.60
Willson Contreras CCHI109.45131.09117.00114.50119.06117.811.25118.65-118.17-0.48118.01
Michael Conforto RFNYM130.50110.97118.11112.70114.92113.471.45116.34-117.82--1.48118.07
Edwin Díaz RPNYM114.31136.78121.93102.20129.41122.377.04118.74-118.88--0.14118.81
Jesús Luzardo SPOAK130.9196.62119.46128.90133.55132.051.50121.98-119.46-2.52118.97
Eduardo Rodríguez SPBOS111.62110.86135.39127.90118.18123.40-5.22122.51-121.64-0.87121.44
Lance Lynn SPTEX119.08112.73121.72140.40125.46128.61-3.15124.37-123.63-0.74123.48
Carlos Carrasco SPCLE130.27129.32116.13119.90115.25116.65-1.40120.42-123.36--2.94123.91
Hyun-Jin Ryu SPTOR111.45118.19139.08127.90114.55120.17-5.62123.70-124.00--0.30124.16
Mitch Garver CMIN113.49140.80114.77129.90123.36124.47-1.11125.06-124.80-0.26124.74
Dinelson Lamet SPSD131.65125.07123.42119.80131.86129.292.57126.43-125.29-1.14124.99
Zac Gallen SPARI123.93111.89125.75139.90125.25128.50-3.25125.85-125.40-0.45125.37
Michael Brantley LFHOU134.93122.67127.86117.60127.57126.111.46125.68-125.70--0.02125.77
Max Fried SPATL128.64106.56133.28140.30132.68132.040.64127.17-127.12-0.05127.20
Ken Giles RPTOR115.39144.80130.17120.00135.34131.264.08128.21-127.68-0.53127.59
Miguel Sanó 1BMIN132.48119.54117.35141.70131.05134.83-3.78128.94-127.96-0.98127.77
Carlos Santana 1BCLE133.52111.81140.44144.40130.82134.32-3.50133.70-132.79-0.91132.54
Oscar Mercado CFCLE147.83151.39117.78125.00132.84129.373.47134.48-135.43--0.95135.50
Craig Kimbrel RPCHI131.45143.61144.68126.10144.63139.654.98136.08-136.41--0.33136.46
Max Kepler RFMIN147.00122.14140.62142.90139.06140.97-1.91138.60-138.27-0.33138.17
Héctor Neris RPPHI130.14163.61138.76123.20152.96145.107.86139.91-139.18-0.73138.93
Raisel Iglesias RPCIN129.10153.41145.95128.20147.74143.094.65139.81-139.26-0.55139.17
Franmil Reyes RFCLE153.26137.09135.72131.90158.69153.645.05142.32-139.95-2.37139.49
Corey Seager SSLA152.93136.36147.54122.80151.00144.776.23140.47-139.90-0.57139.91
Shohei Ohtani DHLAA151.29126.29117.16165.70127.46137.98-10.52140.52-140.05-0.47140.11
Cavan Biggio 2BTOR146.23121.26130.95162.50140.86145.49-4.63141.22-140.44-0.78140.24
Trey Mancini RFBAL121.34189.14113.30139.90105.15110.02-4.87135.96-139.93--3.97140.92
Kyle Hendricks SPCHI134.20137.67157.66134.20146.76144.582.18141.57-140.96-0.61140.93
Yuli Gurriel 1BHOU128.53142.34136.07163.80124.52134.46-9.94142.15-142.65--0.50142.69
Danny Santana CFTEX138.67151.66131.46150.30138.73141.15-2.42143.11-142.92-0.19143.02
Kyle Schwarber LFCHI158.89127.90141.82152.70149.86151.68-1.82146.28-145.54-0.74145.33
Tommy Edman 3BSTL148.52155.46135.08144.80152.82149.133.69146.75-146.00-0.75145.97
Robbie Ray SPARI142.42132.06152.82161.80143.16146.39-3.23147.24-147.15-0.09147.28
David Dahl CFCOL160.21153.17146.68137.50154.63150.863.77150.07-149.52-0.55149.39
Brandon Workman RPBOS133.60176.40161.04128.70170.07156.3013.77150.72-149.99-0.73149.94
Will Smith CLA--150.94-148.22149.23-1.01149.46-150.59--1.13150.94
David Price SPLA152.09136.65169.48151.40172.22166.275.95154.67-152.76-1.91152.41
Jorge Polanco SSMIN153.69146.49157.15152.90147.23151.97-4.74152.73-152.52-0.21152.56
Julio Urías SPLA160.11142.89152.68155.00168.01163.904.11154.75-153.05-1.70152.67
Matthew Boyd SPDET160.39138.13163.56149.40161.28160.670.61154.66-153.22-1.44152.87
Elvis Andrus SSTEX142.60175.56139.26158.80139.82143.92-4.10152.76-153.93--1.17154.06
Justin Turner 3BLA156.14151.06163.94153.20160.05159.031.02156.28-156.17-0.11156.09
Alex Colomé RPCWS139.41174.47160.28152.70162.74160.392.35156.98-156.71-0.27156.72
James Paxton SPNYY150.02141.89143.46200.60107.68139.95-32.27158.98-159.33--0.35158.99
Mike Minor SPTEX155.54158.56175.31159.30161.63162.15-0.52162.59-162.16-0.43162.18
Sean Manaea SPOAK160.36156.07178.18158.50160.65162.42-1.77162.15-163.11--0.96163.28
Lourdes Gurriel Jr. LFTOR168.74140.63153.27191.80165.06169.64-4.58164.14-163.61-0.53163.61
Amed Rosario SSNYM164.50169.87135.97190.10149.13158.79-9.66164.26-165.15--0.89165.11
Gavin Lux 2BLA174.12157.88159.20171.60154.41158.24-3.83164.33-165.50--1.17165.70
Salvador Pérez CKC164.85183.03157.66160.50173.94172.011.93167.97-166.76-1.21166.51
Nick Anderson RPTB153.12171.56191.64151.40230.62203.8226.80172.52-167.77-4.75166.93
Edwin Encarnación 1BCWS162.43151.10168.23186.40168.12170.75-2.63166.93-167.05--0.12167.04
Kenta Maeda SPMIN167.30154.95178.90171.30188.79183.695.10169.92-168.45-1.47168.11
Hansel Robles RPLAA153.57195.36167.67157.50182.05174.407.65169.79-168.80-0.99168.53
Archie Bradley RPARI161.89182.66176.28155.30184.06177.456.61169.54-169.21-0.33169.03
Hunter Dozier RFKC171.23160.13182.05184.40176.50179.62-3.12174.77-174.50-0.27174.45
Khris Davis DHOAK172.60161.16175.88188.60173.25178.44-5.19174.77-174.53-0.24174.56
Will Smith RPATL132.10223.34164.81178.30145.67154.48-8.81173.94-174.44--0.50174.64
Jake Odorizzi SPMIN170.13164.84182.42182.30179.86179.710.15175.86-174.97-0.89174.92
Mallex Smith CFSEA157.51191.62174.44178.70165.19166.70-1.51174.88-175.61--0.73175.57
Yasiel Puig RFFA164.43214.02158.30171.10132.36138.63-6.27169.74-175.79--6.05176.96
Luis Castillo SPCIN39.75578.9041.8151.0044.0445.33-1.2942.62-177.94--135.32177.87
Carlos Martínez SPSTL165.12178.78183.45184.60188.06185.792.27178.91-178.00-0.91177.99
German Márquez SPCOL182.72157.90181.97189.50173.84175.13-1.29177.43-177.99--0.56178.02
Scott Kingery 2BPHI177.23181.92157.74196.60178.29183.17-4.88179.53-178.62-0.91178.37
Lorenzo Cain CFMIL179.66194.47181.22159.50187.71183.594.12179.00-178.90-0.10178.71
Byron Buxton CFMIN180.47192.23157.47187.50171.19177.33-6.14179.20-179.34--0.14179.42
José Leclerc RPTEX170.77203.75173.63178.50186.27186.28-0.01182.03-181.69-0.34181.66
Bryan Reynolds LFPIT197.61183.44186.27161.80195.91186.209.71182.97-182.37-0.60182.28
Sean Doolittle RPWSH160.89208.04201.13159.50189.07182.466.61182.78-182.51-0.27182.39
J.D. Davis LFNYM175.53173.32173.25211.30176.15185.12-8.97184.97-183.63-1.34183.35
Willie Calhoun LFTEX192.46177.72174.27189.80176.28177.16-0.88180.20-183.31--3.11183.56
Lance McCullers Jr. SPHOU187.95179.66191.27181.20196.93192.094.84186.19-185.26-0.93185.02
Kyle Tucker LFHOU204.21186.90157.86191.30165.53170.90-5.37182.98-184.73--1.75185.07
Masahiro Tanaka SPNYY183.32174.83220.43172.70203.94197.786.16189.41-188.01-1.40187.82
Paul DeJong SSSTL196.28171.50190.68193.60193.58195.11-1.53189.14-188.22-0.92188.02
Luke Weaver SPARI187.24179.98191.80193.70187.74187.030.71187.49-188.06--0.57188.18
Wilson Ramos CNYM155.55258.61173.87170.20176.75175.161.59189.28-189.48--0.20189.56
Mike Foltynewicz SPATL191.49181.13202.96187.60194.96194.280.68190.66-190.71--0.05190.80
Andrew Heaney SPLAA211.22178.83196.53178.80196.87193.023.85192.12-191.63-0.49191.35
Ryan McMahon 2BCOL198.38190.63179.59201.90196.81199.26-2.45194.49-192.93-1.56192.63
Giovanny Gallegos RPSTL180.74206.34206.84178.20224.90211.0713.83197.04-193.78-3.26193.03
Marcus Stroman SPNYM194.88171.21209.35198.70199.60199.220.38194.47-193.82-0.65193.54
Luke Voit 1BNYY209.00181.93192.33197.40201.88200.471.41196.07-195.37-0.70195.17
Didi Gregorius SSPHI217.63172.97203.80187.00202.77198.344.43194.20-195.11--0.91195.35
Ian Kennedy RPKC180.36232.81200.09177.30208.73200.678.06197.67-197.71--0.04197.64
Keone Kela RPPIT181.99232.80213.58180.30226.03211.9714.06204.81-202.64-2.17202.17
Brandon Lowe 2BTB219.88182.64197.84210.50197.26201.70-4.44202.37-202.76--0.39202.72
Jean Segura 3BPHI199.49214.84189.49207.90195.29198.34-3.05202.77-202.93--0.16202.93
Garrett Hampson 2BCOL217.37220.91180.95195.10186.69190.21-3.52201.13-203.27--2.14203.58
Christian Vázquez CBOS166.00251.97195.60204.40192.23195.57-3.34205.47-204.65-0.82204.49
Adam Eaton RFWSH200.92209.93204.25208.20201.42205.14-3.72205.26-205.80--0.54205.83
Omar Narváez CMIL164.77238.91195.98230.10192.10201.85-9.75209.02-207.76-1.26207.44
Justin Upton LFLAA215.97200.80214.94203.10226.85208.6418.21211.14-209.18-1.96208.70
Christian Walker 1BARI200.94200.96198.39239.30203.43210.76-7.33210.52-209.99-0.53209.90
Joe Musgrove SPPIT218.81199.79210.59220.40218.41217.530.88212.34-212.48--0.14212.40
Joe Jiménez RPDET205.31247.69216.35183.40231.12218.4212.70215.23-213.75-1.48213.19
Jose Urquidy SPHOU216.42202.59217.04217.50227.96227.390.57215.26-213.69-1.57213.39
Kevin Newman SSPIT217.25235.25192.08213.50210.28209.660.62215.48-214.64-0.84214.52
Mark Melancon RPATL208.25240.78226.09187.30235.69222.9712.72217.13-215.88-1.25215.61
Caleb Smith SPMIA212.97214.50227.35216.80215.78215.480.30216.68-217.80--1.12217.91
Dallas Keuchel SPCWS205.52190.22265.49212.60233.67227.955.72217.68-218.32--0.64218.46
Joey Lucchesi SPSD224.60216.98229.81218.60224.11222.871.24221.30-222.34--1.04222.50
Aristides Aquino RFCIN208.57220.95264.67202.50170.32179.92-9.60216.65-222.63--5.98224.17
Carson Kelly CARI192.01298.89200.05208.30230.82224.626.20224.84-224.85--0.01224.81
Eric Hosmer 1BSD218.80218.45227.97239.20219.63226.07-6.44225.93-226.29--0.36226.11
Gio Urshela 3BNYY219.55221.93232.17232.10235.38233.272.11227.34-226.62-0.72226.44
Jo Adell CFLAA229.43218.49224.57239.80206.42214.30-7.88225.24-227.56--2.32228.07
Joc Pederson LFLA212.23251.96211.32237.70197.86208.72-10.86227.12-227.94--0.82228.30
Nick Senzel CFCIN215.90249.34219.76230.00201.73211.39-9.66228.48-228.77--0.29228.75
Andrew McCutchen LFPHI227.67250.04219.67219.50208.28210.18-1.90228.49-229.23--0.74229.22
David Peralta LFARI246.99202.89249.20219.90247.60241.076.53231.12-229.90-1.22229.75
Kolten Wong 2BSTL206.55244.07222.58247.90219.44229.01-9.57231.24-230.50-0.74230.28
A.J. Puk SPOAK231.13222.60248.34219.90240.93235.105.83229.46-230.47--1.01230.49
Shin-Soo Choo RFTEX214.83223.15243.54240.80231.17234.50-3.33230.86-230.63-0.23230.58
Miguel Andújar 3BNYY229.91219.35252.36222.00237.73239.96-2.23232.31-231.07-1.24230.91
Dylan Bundy SPLAA236.05214.65260.93216.10284.75273.3711.38236.24-232.72-3.52231.93
Rougned Odor 2BTEX230.28232.41224.13241.20227.82233.06-5.24230.88-231.87--0.99232.01
Alex Verdugo RFBOS228.43246.98232.01223.70232.88230.102.78233.96-233.26-0.70232.78
Mark Canha LFOAK225.75216.08250.65244.40255.48250.934.55236.28-234.52-1.76234.22
Jon Gray SPCOL235.33218.21246.69237.10240.21238.581.63234.11-234.16--0.05234.33
Jorge Alfaro CMIA197.77301.30210.56227.90215.57219.73-4.16234.76-234.59-0.17234.38
Avisaíl García RFMIL227.72249.18220.68245.10246.49244.671.82237.66-235.91-1.75235.67
Nomar Mazara RFCWS245.67206.44244.67246.40240.62241.30-0.68236.67-235.91-0.76235.80
Mitch Keller SPPIT247.59221.77229.93244.80243.01241.012.00237.03-236.38-0.65236.02
Brian Anderson RFMIA241.92222.70228.18256.70247.61247.70-0.09238.76-237.68-1.08237.38
Ryan Yarbrough SPTB228.48239.02257.95225.10252.27247.025.25239.21-238.17-1.04237.64
Yadier Molina CSTL210.21295.05232.16213.30242.98234.988.00240.58-238.23-2.35237.68
Sean Murphy COAK217.41280.47215.26-235.53235.66-0.13241.90-238.39-3.51237.71
Michael Chavis 2BBOS255.78223.36241.39236.10244.17241.992.18238.72-238.84--0.12239.16
Aaron Civale SPCLE219.24235.28263.43239.50254.51249.894.62241.87-239.70-2.17239.36
Hunter Renfroe LFTB247.36235.24249.66229.40256.54251.545.00241.35-240.39-0.96240.42
Joey Votto 1BCIN235.31229.70270.17239.90246.69245.910.78244.40-243.93-0.47243.77
Anthony DeSclafani SPCIN224.81246.40253.88251.80246.16248.16-2.00244.69-244.28-0.41244.22
Adrian Houser SPMIL245.81245.87248.23241.90266.15260.945.21247.78-245.96-1.82245.45
Starlin Castro 2BWSH239.35243.60260.66243.20260.12254.765.36249.04-247.07-1.97246.70
Tom Murphy CSEA221.61284.32241.88243.40251.43248.822.61250.70-248.25-2.45247.80
Sandy Alcantara SPMIA242.34245.80259.27247.40242.07244.84-2.77249.06-248.90-0.16248.70
Daniel Murphy 1BCOL243.90260.61248.75242.10245.28246.92-1.64248.69-248.99--0.30248.84
Chris Archer SPPIT257.66229.91258.59249.80268.02261.686.34251.02-249.34-1.68248.99
Michael Kopech SPCWS235.64247.25279.46236.40250.37248.961.41252.37-249.98-2.39249.69
Luis Arraez 2BMIN249.25256.08243.81-245.97246.64-0.67249.88-249.60-0.28249.71
Dansby Swanson SSATL255.88255.93246.63242.60250.13249.450.68252.70-250.43-2.27250.26
Josh James SPHOU231.66218.87306.68243.90348.64309.5239.12257.49-251.17-6.32250.28
C.J. Cron 1BDET241.94272.63239.28256.90263.63262.571.06255.06-252.99-2.07252.69
Yandy Díaz 3BTB254.90255.09249.05251.80243.70248.13-4.43251.61-251.96--0.35252.71
Travis d'Arnaud CATL231.66283.22244.12-249.99249.810.18253.63-253.33-0.30253.00
Jon Berti SSMIA236.82272.07257.56245.60243.16243.87-0.71252.26-252.93--0.67253.01
Yonny Chirinos SPTB252.88250.98286.81224.90268.36258.689.68253.38-253.83--0.45253.89
Dustin May SPLA237.64281.91271.56228.20234.06231.182.88251.00-254.33--3.33254.83
Buster Posey CSF236.94293.78261.94228.00266.95258.008.95257.55-255.64-1.91255.17
Ryan Braun 1BMIL243.27282.40250.28245.60249.69248.760.93254.08-255.29--1.21255.39
Miles Mikolas SPSTL218.57288.29285.08229.90215.61222.34-6.73252.18-255.33--3.15255.46
Randal Grichuk RFTOR255.16250.65269.98246.30267.00260.316.69256.39-255.78-0.61255.52
Brendan McKay SPTB255.14245.26293.19232.80248.70246.192.51254.42-256.18--1.76256.60
Shogo Akiyama CFCIN239.61284.55276.11229.20298.36290.278.09259.06-257.85-1.21257.37
Emilio Pagán RPSD218.33274.72281.23-203.99198.755.24249.46-256.54--7.08258.09
Dylan Cease SPCWS261.80244.59278.96248.80279.77271.398.38258.83-258.44-0.39258.54
Dakota Hudson SPSTL217.48235.37324.43-251.52252.49-0.97256.19-258.34--2.15259.09
Francisco Mejía CSD237.54306.59234.61-248.48248.340.14260.00-259.78-0.22259.58
Garrett Richards SPSD258.41256.59274.40258.40282.85276.586.27264.03-262.11-1.92261.95
Wil Myers LFSD243.69273.55281.19249.60260.52261.75-1.23263.50-262.26-1.24262.01
Renato Núñez 1BBAL238.85275.12274.65-255.06256.86-1.80264.40-263.33-1.07262.87
César Hernández 2BCLE232.14289.96279.69254.10265.27265.33-0.06265.79-264.40-1.39263.97
Dylan Carlson RFSTL250.77258.26299.90247.10293.49285.448.05271.40-263.99-7.41264.01
Scott Oberg RPCOL236.52290.64290.76238.80268.73260.178.56262.27-264.20--1.93264.18
Austin Riley 3BATL261.41253.77294.21247.80257.58256.001.58264.41-264.28-0.13264.30
A.J. Pollock LFLA249.02288.04288.43233.10244.36243.351.01259.69-263.27--3.58264.65
Nick Madrigal SSCWS254.62287.49271.71245.40271.50262.788.72263.75-264.48--0.73264.81
Nick Solak 2BTEX260.13269.69283.46251.40269.21265.453.76266.15-266.36--0.21266.17
Austin Hays CFBAL263.95277.11257.48-266.00265.900.10265.13-265.93--0.80266.18
Cole Hamels SPATL219.71287.59318.66243.20237.57241.59-4.02262.15-266.80--4.65267.29
Steven Matz SPNYM251.91276.81291.18249.70268.28264.683.60265.61-267.33--1.72267.40
Brett Gardner CFNYY237.47275.31322.17244.30287.92280.087.84269.95-269.80-0.15269.81
Griffin Canning SPLAA250.25319.35299.19211.50232.95226.886.07266.75-269.65--2.90270.07
Sam Hilliard LFCOL254.24296.41281.96250.70294.14289.664.48277.76-270.74-7.02270.83
Danny Jansen CTOR249.08300.16266.50-275.97277.24-1.27283.10-272.35-10.75271.91
Ian Happ CFCHI256.91287.16311.17235.20352.31344.318.00278.26-273.14-5.12272.61
Reynaldo López SPCWS265.38278.82306.56246.60283.83276.087.75273.77-274.42--0.65274.34
José Quintana SPCHI258.85260.14332.65250.20281.05274.526.53274.00-275.17--1.17275.46
Mike Yastrzemski CFSF253.16277.36330.04241.60294.52279.8414.68277.23-275.39-1.84275.54
Johnny Cueto SPSF248.66286.58322.79244.50285.68285.060.62273.56-275.39--1.83275.63
Seth Lugo RPNYM233.45293.20359.82218.40296.62276.5120.11277.09-276.75-0.34276.22
Dee Gordon 2BSEA215.49307.02348.84234.70256.16254.431.73272.90-276.00--3.10276.51
Gregory Polanco RFPIT261.15292.62297.15255.90311.85294.0117.84277.00-276.71-0.29276.71
Carter Kieboom 3BWSH258.94299.39300.58248.40280.65272.078.58275.66-276.57--0.91276.83
Ross Stripling SPLA256.57298.89314.34245.70282.57273.549.03275.28-278.47--3.19278.88
Mychal Givens RPBAL249.20295.79328.69244.70317.32296.5120.81277.60-279.62--2.02279.60
Alex Wood SPLA248.38267.93361.45245.50371.87360.7111.16299.11-281.79-17.32280.82
Michael Pineda SPMIN254.72278.75331.79262.30286.79280.506.29276.85-280.80--3.95281.89
Daniel Hudson RPWSH253.28302.91338.25235.90311.46290.0421.42280.34-281.98--1.64282.59
Tommy La Stella 2BLAA252.00302.87293.66-276.07274.451.62283.98-283.60-0.38282.84
Niko Goodrum SSDET274.17295.73281.11-288.78289.47-0.69285.94-284.07-1.87283.67
Marco Gonzales SPSEA240.12253.88403.15240.90301.66286.3215.34284.47-284.26-0.21284.51
MacKenzie Gore SPSD260.17286.97306.88-284.40282.421.98283.10-284.56--1.46284.67
Kole Calhoun RFARI243.85292.14323.98-288.98290.71-1.73286.35-286.39--0.04286.66
Rick Porcello SPNYM258.88260.52389.42238.30335.32307.4327.89288.66-287.25-1.41286.78
Domingo Santana LFCLE260.98281.94318.11-298.37297.311.06289.28-287.82-1.46287.01
Nathan Eovaldi SPBOS259.81272.00383.94238.00394.99392.832.16292.23-288.70-3.53288.44
Corey Dickerson LFMIA262.95304.03299.19-300.67299.241.43291.67-289.05-2.62288.72
Trent Grisham CFSD264.39302.73326.44262.20302.52293.509.02288.84-288.62-0.22288.94
Jeff Samardzija SPSF262.18311.48327.83256.10291.78286.465.32288.85-289.18--0.33289.40
David Fletcher 2BLAA244.31292.36336.72-292.49294.68-2.19292.71-290.85-1.86291.13
Jordan Montgomery SPNYY246.08254.66419.41247.40475.25397.7977.46316.79-293.72-23.07291.89
Julio Teheran SPLAA246.91285.81343.70-300.05298.231.82291.10-292.06--0.96292.14
Mitch Haniger RFSEA236.72288.31400.54244.20213.50236.56-23.06288.13-292.44--4.31292.44
Mike Fiers SPOAK240.45287.72412.79234.90312.14313.14-1.00292.59-293.64--1.05293.97
Brandon Kintzler RPMIA235.14288.87420.79235.30459.56366.4293.14299.06-296.09-2.97295.03
Willy Adames SSTB275.57299.07312.91-288.88293.28-4.40296.42-295.86-0.56295.85
Yoshi Tsutsugo LFTB254.09281.60363.12-313.14310.432.71298.62-299.86--1.24299.60
Kevin Pillar RFBOS265.45321.08370.07242.20302.03286.5715.46297.41-299.31--1.90299.70
Chris Bassitt RPOAK256.84322.70378.43244.10309.25291.9317.32296.88-300.07--3.19300.52
Nate Pearson SPTOR264.14255.45382.38-342.53341.321.21307.25-301.84-5.41300.66
Noah Syndergaard SPNYM62.14999.0078.9067.5069.6869.090.5964.23-299.70--235.47301.89
Kyle Seager 3BSEA298.43266.13342.83-306.38307.19-0.81303.47-302.53-0.94302.46
Chris Sale SPBOS58.09999.0094.6165.1036.8638.02-1.1671.30-301.26--229.96304.20
J.A. Happ SPNYY244.91268.39402.49-369.10357.7911.31307.98-305.86-2.12305.26
Jonathan Schoop 2BDET265.21312.14339.07-332.92329.923.00308.10-306.18-1.92305.47
Aníbal Sánchez SPWSH264.77318.66394.36244.90317.69301.9915.70302.43-305.25--2.82305.67
Wade Davis RPCOL235.55300.37390.00-430.23402.9427.29313.34-309.41-3.93308.64
Domingo Germán SPNYY259.26304.47423.46247.40289.10280.828.28304.73-307.73--3.00308.65
Brandon Nimmo CFNYM255.94305.85365.90-320.45314.835.62307.25-307.59--0.34309.23
Pablo Lopez SPMIA265.89318.75388.13264.70327.77323.714.06308.53-309.32--0.79309.37
Kevin Gausman SPSF279.29312.50342.90-354.32342.2712.05311.91-311.61-0.30311.56
Roberto Pérez CCLE236.94414.25284.23-277.05277.76-0.71322.00-312.89-9.11311.81
Josh Lindblom SPMIL266.13307.17362.12-363.55353.699.86312.70-312.12-0.58311.81
Ryan Pressly RPHOU244.41295.07467.64240.20355.51356.82-1.31336.74-312.33-24.41311.83
Miguel Cabrera DHDET271.33311.32433.63233.10385.69381.394.30344.30-313.37-30.93312.35
John Means SPBAL248.84305.18385.13-316.61319.54-2.93312.84-312.47-0.37313.05
Kyle Gibson SPTEX265.70306.65367.49-327.72326.940.78313.23-313.13-0.10313.28
Evan White 1BSEA259.20304.53378.02-355.44350.994.45316.97-314.99-1.98313.92
Tony Watson RPSF251.43301.91467.69243.90448.92434.4614.46317.58-316.90-0.68316.23
Hunter Harvey RPBAL249.47296.91488.25234.30548.33544.353.98329.09-318.41-10.68317.23
Kwang-hyun Kim SPSTL249.16255.75531.32242.50508.81490.3418.47351.34-319.47-31.87319.68
Matt Carpenter 3BSTL253.53311.08403.04-313.15315.43-2.28320.97-322.27--1.30322.55
Kurt Suzuki CWSH254.13428.00291.46-283.46285.03-1.57339.01-325.80-13.21324.53
Jon Lester SPCHI251.86270.86453.25-333.70334.65-0.95325.08-325.32--0.24325.32
Mike Tauchman LFNYY259.72308.62407.78-352.45355.34-2.89325.00-324.53-0.47325.37
Robinson Chirinos CTEX249.52428.48298.77-287.20288.91-1.71337.14-326.66-10.48325.59
Forrest Whitley SPHOU263.65327.30389.50-290.10294.24-4.14320.44-325.60--5.16326.82
Howie Kendrick 2BWSH250.84326.18405.12-309.47315.73-6.26323.73-326.52--2.79327.38
Robinson Canó 2BNYM255.73323.11404.66-321.90325.25-3.35331.09-329.26-1.83327.83
Andrelton Simmons SSLAA256.25326.55401.41-317.26319.73-2.47326.03-327.40--1.37328.07
Jurickson Profar 2BSD270.62321.81391.97-318.12321.52-3.40326.72-327.68--0.96328.13
Zach Plesac SPCLE260.55311.68422.33-337.93336.781.15330.18-330.61--0.43331.52
Matt Magill RPSEA260.20310.42427.00-379.05366.9112.14331.38-332.74--1.36332.54
Teoscar Hernández CFTOR-305.62361.48-362.09357.784.31335.85-333.77-2.08333.55
Nick Ahmed SSARI258.43322.57420.61-328.10328.34-0.24331.95-333.59--1.64333.87
Mauricio Dubon 2BSF240.80319.03445.90-401.43405.22-3.79332.13-336.21--4.08335.24
Rich Hill SPMIN283.70325.30486.23248.30360.88337.4323.45340.05-337.11-2.94335.88
Matt Shoemaker SPTOR246.29298.75464.51-374.27372.801.47344.28-337.80-6.48336.52
Freddy Galvis SSCIN289.40314.42413.72-339.21340.63-1.42340.34-339.26-1.08339.18
Blake Treinen RPLA258.61332.46431.08-346.85344.562.29332.29-339.32--7.03340.72
Dellin Betances RPNYM263.33297.23464.71-351.59344.477.12340.31-341.30--0.99341.76
Kevin Kiermaier CFTB282.50333.61423.09-327.90330.45-2.55341.75-345.54--3.79346.40
Travis Shaw 1BTOR-347.88347.94-390.46381.199.27343.68-346.46--2.78347.91
Nate Lowe 1BTB265.00320.38462.04-295.96306.20-10.24342.98-347.93--4.95349.14
Diego Castillo RPTB268.19318.86465.02-484.34407.4476.90352.80-354.24--1.44350.69
Anthony Santander LFBAL-324.80377.87-352.30351.940.36352.07-351.04-1.03351.34
Wade Miley SPCIN245.45329.34480.76-355.84356.13-0.29346.46-350.58--4.12351.85
José Martínez 1BTB265.71326.17476.15-384.77382.672.10366.05-356.40-9.65356.01
Adam Ottavino RPNYY244.26346.76613.81220.80447.99439.278.72358.79-357.35-1.44356.41
Luis Urías SSMIL-327.86385.16-330.32335.18-4.86356.04-356.76--0.72356.51
Jesús Aguilar 1BMIA293.38394.26386.56-368.55364.274.28372.10-359.05-13.05358.07
Justus Sheffield SPSEA-298.14421.62-417.29416.450.84363.35-360.85-2.50359.88
James Karinchak RPCLE265.36308.02516.98-446.68446.270.41361.68-363.58--1.90363.45
Hanser Alberto 2BBAL-305.17428.88-380.86380.400.46367.23-366.61-0.62367.03
Alex Reyes RPSTL260.50327.88513.13-363.34359.144.20362.04-366.33--4.29367.17
Freddy Peralta RPMIL-310.59428.85-437.73432.924.81376.62-371.37-5.25369.72
Zach Davies SPSD292.00334.65489.35-387.32387.240.08368.34-371.40--3.06372.00
Yusei Kikuchi SPSEA266.63327.93533.82-424.10423.091.01381.27-377.10-4.17376.13
Marwin Gonzalez 3BMIN284.17374.59471.36-355.97359.82-3.85389.03-378.49-10.54376.71
Merrill Kelly RPARI272.09398.37464.25-323.53330.01-6.48363.74-375.85--12.11378.24
José Peraza 2BBOS288.36495.12353.52-344.42341.223.20377.92-379.78--1.86379.00
Casey Mize SPDET281.11333.64524.60-383.51385.68-2.17379.15-379.40--0.25379.78
Tyler O'Neill LFSTL286.33362.88499.51-398.46397.680.78391.45-383.68-7.77382.91
Yoshihisa Hirano RPSEA-349.96564.65242.00684.57644.8539.72471.12-386.68-84.44385.54
Yoenis Céspedes LFNYM-309.57466.47-487.88472.9414.94388.18-387.49-0.69388.02
Jesse Winker LFCIN268.06434.04468.12-317.81327.19-9.38383.70-388.91--5.21390.07
James McCann CCWS244.10563.12365.79-295.30300.35-5.05392.52-391.10-1.42391.00
Jake Arrieta SPPHI-291.77492.99-427.42424.003.42385.43-391.13--5.70392.38
Matt Barnes RPBOS266.70362.10552.35-516.00508.127.88403.98-395.91-8.07393.72
Jordan Lyles SPTEX-334.15461.82-393.46393.49-0.03387.17-395.70--8.53397.99
Asdrúbal Cabrera 2BWSH262.50457.30480.09-361.16362.56-1.40408.74-401.36-7.38399.96
Justin Smoak 1BMIL-330.50469.54-464.31460.214.10422.14-400.25-21.89400.02
Corbin Burnes RPMIL-324.99479.89-526.20522.643.56407.18-403.87-3.31402.44
Jason Castro CLAA295.50542.87368.99-376.63372.683.95408.31-402.82-5.49402.45
Spencer Turnbull SPDET-322.83483.66-464.28460.923.36406.46-403.18-3.28403.25
Kyle Lewis LFSEA283.00440.28492.81-374.59372.232.36400.22-404.36--4.14405.36
Jarrod Dyson CFPIT265.56417.17537.36-561.15542.5018.65409.29-407.10-2.19406.70
Shed Long 2BSEA229.25476.15525.20-481.19382.5098.69411.92-410.32-1.60410.20
Zach Eflin SPPHI-323.52498.38-438.22438.000.22404.85-409.75--4.90410.95
Zack Britton RPNYY241.15393.49605.16-424.04427.32-3.28409.03-413.22--4.19413.27
Homer Bailey SPMIN-336.90495.91-442.67445.44-2.77410.94-415.71--4.77416.41
Clint Frazier RFNYY-323.63526.65-489.56494.66-5.10421.84-424.10--2.26425.14
Daniel Vogelbach 1BSEA-322.28530.21-426.20428.32-2.12428.49-426.62-1.87426.25
Sean Newcomb SPATL-315.35545.62-534.40530.433.97439.49-431.44-8.05430.49
Tanner Roark SPTOR-318.53547.61-461.59462.68-1.09429.11-431.92--2.81433.07
Drew Pomeranz RPSD-317.61553.94-453.95457.74-3.79431.80-434.46--2.66435.78
Ender Inciarte CFATL256.17563.42489.32-349.69353.15-3.46432.02-436.43--4.41436.30
Jackie Bradley CFBOS-375.39499.70-419.21423.25-4.04442.26-437.19-5.07437.55
Jordan Yamamoto SPMIA-415.62463.95-399.54404.42-4.88433.42-438.30--4.88439.79
Austin Romine CDET305.75597.56416.39-402.02400.881.14442.12-440.06-2.06439.90
Mike Zunino CTB266.38574.12479.96-468.31467.950.36439.65-441.61--1.96440.15
Adam Wainwright SPSTL-331.35560.82-469.59471.23-1.64441.03-445.07--4.04446.09
Corey Knebel RPMIL267.18519.90555.10-420.61421.52-0.91444.76-448.34--3.58447.39
Chris Taylor LFLA282.86563.56495.86-380.05381.93-1.88437.98-447.40--9.42447.43
Ryan Helsley RPSTL258.43482.43605.31-793.06762.5830.48445.49-449.99--4.50448.72
José Alvarado RPTB255.71503.05588.89-450.57449.241.33456.43-449.74-6.69449.22
Nico Hoerner 2BCHI-421.07479.22-380.21384.78-4.57449.49-449.26-0.23450.15
Danny Duffy SPKC-324.22576.23-498.53497.311.22448.67-450.21--1.54450.23
Ryne Stanek RPMIA257.50532.08566.08-406.42407.06-0.64434.77-449.96--15.19451.89
Delino DeShields CFCLE262.82553.20545.62-389.43393.55-4.12440.93-451.81--10.88453.88
Ryan Mountcastle SSBAL-440.68468.17-432.18432.010.17457.54-455.41-2.13454.43
Jakob Junis SPKC-337.76571.74-500.30498.651.65451.27-454.20--2.93454.75
Jonathan Loaisiga SPNYY266.00449.17649.20-670.07664.615.46458.23-454.48-3.75454.79
Arismendy Alcántara 2BNYM-454.90-------455.30--454.90
Shaun Anderson SPSF271.08583.08514.44-390.10387.122.98438.15-453.77--15.62456.20
Harrison Bader CFSTL300.00580.11490.48-395.79396.61-0.82461.63-457.88-3.75456.86
Maikel Franco 3BKC-446.41467.48-454.86450.794.07462.47-457.03-5.44456.95
Taijuan Walker SPSEA-378.88541.11-462.84467.64-4.80467.37-460.84-6.53460.00
Garrett Cooper 1BMIA-462.95460.56-381.46387.56-6.10444.30-458.34--14.04461.76
Adam Frazier 2BPIT-379.74546.02-455.35457.34-1.99461.23-462.34--1.11462.88
Stephen Piscotty RFOAK273.18606.29512.40-354.76358.30-3.54451.93-462.96--11.03463.96
Wander Franco SSTB-345.99583.28-589.84599.53-9.69470.87-466.52-4.35464.64
Chris Davis 1BBAL238.00485.47677.69-712.01713.93-1.92475.23-467.91-7.32467.05
Manuel Margot CFTB263.90614.63525.00-368.36369.07-0.71450.05-467.43--17.38467.84
Andres Muñoz RPSD267.40528.00615.68-479.53485.23-5.70447.59-461.03--13.44470.36
Austin Voth RPWSH-433.26507.80-473.05470.522.53473.28-470.52-2.76470.53
Brandon Belt 1BSF-392.48548.89-459.37463.22-3.85477.05-470.78-6.27470.69
Nick Markakis LFATL283.33546.05586.45-470.12412.4857.64465.94-471.99--6.05471.94
Spencer Howard SPPHI-442.72502.10-476.67476.74-0.07490.15-481.13-9.02472.41
Tucker Barnhart CCIN-555.22410.62-381.07383.08-2.01480.60-482.67--2.07482.92
Félix Hernández SPATL253.00481.57721.82-851.90833.8018.10622.93-487.14-135.79485.46
Yan Gomes CWSH245.20704.43512.00-401.58394.876.71480.62-485.96--5.34487.21
Shane Greene RPATL236.11613.08623.58-400.68404.56-3.88469.20-489.00--19.80490.92
Jason Heyward RFCHI-465.06521.54-427.51432.82-5.31499.11-494.67-4.44493.30
Michael Lorenzen RPCIN-443.95545.65-434.35438.07-3.72482.89-493.32--10.43494.80
Andrew Miller RPSTL284.50603.87598.43-462.48455.397.09474.56-493.35--18.79495.60
Kwang-Hyun Kim SPSTL--499.34--530.20-516.83-502.09--499.34
Randy Dobnak SPMIN-408.05596.49-499.78503.48-3.70501.97-502.98--1.01502.27
Victor Reyes RFDET-501.42505.14-399.99405.46-5.47495.07-502.11--7.04503.28
Kyle Wright RPATL-431.46576.40-541.08540.680.40497.89-502.23--4.34503.93
Nick Pivetta RPPHI-452.74556.51-504.56504.150.41488.41-501.22--12.81504.63
Brad Keller SPKC-447.40564.54-489.99491.92-1.93500.65-504.74--4.09505.97
Albert Pujols 1BLAA-459.98552.88-463.79467.35-3.56503.03-506.10--3.07506.43
Kyle Crick RPPIT280.67639.00599.66-455.65457.09-1.44490.68-505.99--15.31506.44
Collin McHugh SPBOS267.00573.48687.82-681.93683.02-1.09517.83-511.76-6.07509.43
Joey Bart CSF261.00677.52592.72-510.21510.72-0.51511.59-511.42-0.17510.41
Yusmeiro Petit RPOAK262.67590.72681.41-634.70633.880.82493.84-511.70--17.86511.60
Joey Wendle 2BTB247.75671.22622.16-459.61461.55-1.94492.68-511.58--18.90513.71
Eric Thames 1BWSH-536.47491.74-445.06445.62-0.56522.01-515.23-6.78514.11
Brian Goodwin RFLAA242.17676.55623.76-461.26463.32-2.06494.35-512.77--18.42514.16
Lewis Brinson CFMIA266.33612.94667.05-657.51658.03-0.52514.98-515.16--0.18515.44
Alec Bohm 3BPHI-477.19553.78-466.71466.180.53516.50-515.19-1.31515.49
Ian Desmond LFCOL272.86685.35588.60-406.76411.06-4.30484.65-512.38--27.73515.60
Victor Caratini CCHI-579.06454.37-407.88412.01-4.13510.77-515.75--4.98516.72
Brad Peacock RPHOU289.13690.53575.28-402.19409.24-7.05494.95-515.99--21.04518.31
Isiah Kiner-Falefa 3BTEX266.20622.30669.36-662.85666.48-3.63668.13-522.58-145.55519.29
Brett Anderson SPMIL266.50635.04657.53-482.72483.25-0.53505.75-520.93--15.18519.69
Sergio Romo RPMIN259.25681.53622.24-555.52555.320.20623.99-520.29-103.70521.01
Franchy Cordero RFSD-524.46522.17-486.81476.949.87520.45-522.81--2.36523.32
Tyler Beede SPSF-523.79523.10-437.54437.98-0.44472.31-515.37--43.06523.45
Seth Brown 1BOAK246.33644.03682.70-599.18602.26-3.08517.37-525.46--8.09524.35
Aaron Bummer RPCWS-461.44587.30-523.70523.88-0.18524.06-524.40--0.34524.37
Chad Green RPNYY-409.95643.29-568.33565.352.98519.59-525.56--5.97526.62
Evan Longoria 3BSF-543.19512.16-443.07445.01-1.94535.32-528.47-6.85527.68
Willians Astudillo CMIN-554.00513.71-412.09420.42-8.33518.80-533.43--14.63533.86
Eric Lauer SPMIL-464.00605.54-515.60514.221.38507.85-530.21--22.36534.77
Martín Pérez SPBOS-406.78663.47-621.52619.971.55531.89-533.67--1.78535.13
Jordan Hicks RPSTL230.86695.53683.36-501.93505.75-3.82554.33-539.02-15.31536.58
Vince Velasquez SPPHI-497.78581.60-515.09514.580.51527.25-537.87--10.62539.69
Jorge Mateo SSOAK-547.73533.34-481.18478.362.82532.75-539.75--7.00540.54
Ji-Man Choi 1BTB-519.46564.78-472.06474.97-2.91530.52-541.03--10.51542.12
Hudson Head CFSD-543.10--836.70838.10-1.40838.10-543.40-294.70543.10
Tyler Chatwood SPCHI-421.37666.89-686.08677.089.00554.77-545.19-9.58544.13
Mike Leake SPARI-473.75619.46-508.27511.38-3.11531.90-544.57--12.67546.61
Pedro Severino CBAL-615.77482.82-443.30447.30-4.00542.53-548.35--5.82549.30
Chase Anderson SPTOR-507.40596.93-507.38510.75-3.37536.20-549.79--13.59552.17
Shun Yamaguchi RPTOR-458.00648.11-507.11560.70-53.59540.63-551.61--10.98553.06
Felipe Vázquez RPPIT218.79716.14743.08-464.13467.45-3.32492.53-548.75--56.22559.34
Todd Frazier 3BTEX-577.61549.72-535.86531.654.21558.43-562.83--4.40563.67
Tony Gonsolin SPLA-581.02547.41-411.43421.43-10.00536.50-560.50--24.00564.22
Will Harris RPWSH-521.03607.77-541.82538.952.87544.75-562.49--17.74564.40
Jake Fraley RFSEA-579.51556.27-502.44503.31-0.87562.38-568.14--5.76567.89
Joe Ross SPWSH-476.11664.76-609.84608.501.34556.62-567.72--11.10570.44
Bryan Harper RPFA-572.04-----525.47-563.07--572.04
Drew Smyly SPSF-553.90591.71-604.69595.169.53563.00-570.59--7.59572.81
Gio González SPCWS-545.23603.23-541.82538.633.19574.92-575.24--0.32574.23
Alex Young SPARI268.25813.05642.45-435.77440.86-5.09495.45-571.41--75.96574.58
Brendan Rodgers SSCOL-597.34553.17-453.50455.72-2.22570.92-576.59--5.67575.26
Jacob Stallings CPIT-646.76509.38-518.87514.284.59576.83-579.42--2.59578.07
Aaron Hicks CFNYY-542.38615.36-535.68541.20-5.52567.63-583.11--15.48578.87
Sam Tuivailala RPSEA243.25872.74630.34-587.89592.18-4.29629.36-580.33-49.03582.11
Tyler Mahle SPCIN-638.88528.60-419.50428.39-8.89549.99-580.12--30.13583.74
Deivi Garcia SPNYY-535.15636.78-598.32595.113.21553.02-580.25--27.23585.97
J.P. Crawford SSSEA-588.82584.72-508.48511.58-3.10579.98-586.91--6.93586.77
Kevin Ginkel RPARI-578.64597.51-524.37523.800.57579.70-593.81--14.11588.08
Patrick Sandoval SPLAA-601.06577.06-530.22533.51-3.29581.23-588.74--7.51589.06
Rowdy Tellez 1BTOR-618.38562.08-460.70466.26-5.56574.07-589.90--15.83590.23
Ty Buttrey RPLAA-556.27625.34-578.52576.002.52590.52-593.18--2.66590.81
Trevor Williams SPPIT-505.28678.31-578.92578.350.57577.29-590.01--12.72591.80
Michael Wacha SPNYM-525.57659.03-604.81605.60-0.79579.71-593.45--13.74592.30
Nicky Lopez 2BKC-589.57596.49-537.93539.68-1.75577.74-591.64--13.90593.03
Clay Buchholz SPFA-436.80750.61-750.17750.26-0.09750.53-593.95-156.58593.71
Dexter Fowler RFSTL-571.37621.86-513.33516.28-2.95578.86-594.51--15.65596.62
Welington Castillo CWSH245.67881.39663.65-574.52583.97-9.45477.21-597.25--120.04596.90
Leury García 2BCWS-630.22565.76-465.24470.14-4.90558.54-596.31--37.77597.99
Merandy Gonzalez RPSTL-599.40---599.40-599.40-599.40--599.40
Stephen Vogt CARI-659.94541.79-506.73506.710.02586.93-598.65--11.72600.87
Wilmer Flores 2BSF-565.78636.85-568.38567.261.12601.03-601.87--0.84601.32
Daniel Ponce de Leon RPSTL-547.89658.53-615.20614.510.69592.62-601.96--9.34603.21
Alex Gordon LFKC-574.20632.55-559.70561.06-1.36589.14-600.62--11.48603.38
Trevor May RPMIN-605.83604.36-546.02545.040.98575.72-602.11--26.39605.10
Raimel Tapia CFCOL-619.91591.18-487.38494.53-7.15585.90-603.78--17.88605.55
Kiké Hernández LFLA-611.00605.09-515.50521.12-5.62602.15-607.03--4.88608.05
Seranthony Domínguez RPPHI-578.74638.62-586.43582.034.40588.92-605.85--16.93608.68
Chance Sisco CBAL-722.61499.30-464.07464.81-0.74590.89-610.51--19.62610.96
Jarred Kelenic CFSEA-584.85640.55-608.11604.413.70621.34-614.51-6.83612.70
Johan Camargo 3BATL-615.87613.17-595.45589.605.85598.21-613.96--15.75614.52
Brusdar Graterol RPLA-615.88614.25-489.38496.24-6.86584.73-614.90--30.17615.07
Josh Rojas RFARI-663.69569.32-412.78425.82-13.04594.50-613.93--19.43616.51
Reese McGuire CTOR-655.85583.20-503.74507.66-3.92626.22-623.36-2.86619.53
Adam Haseley CFPHI-639.24600.98-563.04560.482.56598.26-620.82--22.56620.11
Jake Lamb 3BARI-658.14582.49-508.54514.16-5.62609.31-619.92--10.61620.32
Tommy Kahnle RPNYY-542.81702.25-648.09643.204.89610.15-622.89--12.74622.53
Sam Coonrod RPSF-623.40--624.30623.400.90623.40-623.40-0.00623.40
Sixto Sanchez SPMIA-658.71589.14-489.54493.22-3.68587.25-620.57--33.32623.93
Brandon Crawford SSSF-598.45650.03-577.55579.18-1.63598.84-621.48--22.64624.24
Isan Díaz 2BMIA-651.94596.89-518.25519.00-0.75622.54-625.31--2.77624.42
Cristian Pache CFATL-596.20658.12-582.91586.64-3.73585.75-622.11--36.36627.16
Elieser Hernandez RPMIA-614.80639.54-573.89574.86-0.97617.19-626.84--9.65627.17
Emmanuel Clase RPCLE-665.49590.01-475.05472.322.73591.68-626.74--35.06627.75
Colin Moran 3BPIT-663.07593.30-507.95511.16-3.21633.19-629.31-3.88628.19
Dominic Smith LFNYM-673.08587.83-478.69485.89-7.20630.45-633.42--2.97630.46
Drew Waters CFATL-561.03703.00-616.54621.04-4.50629.90-631.66--1.76632.02
Orlando Arcia SSMIL-659.05605.84-540.92543.36-2.44616.52-634.35--17.83632.45
Jake Bauers LFCLE-655.04614.36-518.68523.61-4.93605.06-634.60--29.54634.70
Myles Straw SSHOU-637.93634.01-613.85613.530.32622.17-634.92--12.75635.97
Tony Wolters CCOL-695.64577.51-539.92539.550.37639.82-637.03-2.79636.58
Monte Harrison CFMIA-618.15662.52-641.02640.870.15616.70-639.42--22.72640.34
JaCoby Jones CFDET-698.69588.20-538.38539.85-1.47635.35-645.66--10.31643.45
Matt Manning SPDET-716.10571.57-462.11465.49-3.38650.26-645.33-4.93643.84
Mike Ford 1BNYY-638.78650.82-581.07581.30-0.23605.84-640.84--35.00644.80
Hunter Pence RFSF-644.40645.45-604.33603.261.07636.59-644.30--7.71644.93
Ryan O'Hearn 1BKC-631.21659.52-622.38622.220.16634.63-646.00--11.37645.37
Jeimer Candelario 3BDET-675.74617.12-534.17538.28-4.11649.91-646.44-3.47646.43
Logan Webb SPSF-618.52677.61-586.05588.57-2.52632.61-646.63--14.02648.07
Xavier Edwards SSTB-649.34--628.57649.34-20.77649.34-649.34-0.00649.34
Mitch Moreland 1BBOS-672.33626.50-602.71598.244.47629.92-649.96--20.04649.42
Arodys Vizcaíno RPFA-582.64724.62-635.54643.19-7.65651.46-653.26--1.80653.63
Adley Rutschman CBAL-654.23--731.20746.99-15.79650.88-653.40--2.52654.23
Austin Nola CSEA-690.11618.69-520.11525.69-5.58638.41-653.06--14.65654.40
Steven Souza Jr. RFCHI-701.56607.82-551.22553.81-2.59589.80-651.51--61.71654.69
Miguel Rojas SSMIA-694.02615.40-535.49540.54-5.05611.17-651.14--39.97654.71
Martín Maldonado CHOU-705.51605.03-592.91588.294.62655.75-656.17--0.42655.27
Clarke Schmidt SPNYY-598.33713.13-698.23696.212.02627.97-651.45--23.48655.73
Cameron Maybin RFDET-659.72652.72-685.93675.6110.32653.14-657.11--3.97656.22
Rowan Wick RPCHI-681.74635.63-615.45611.284.17609.00-653.51--44.51658.69
José Iglesias SSBAL-726.32591.39-532.39534.47-2.08634.05-658.65--24.60658.86
Daniel Norris SPDET-645.25672.65-621.34620.830.51642.60-658.60--16.00658.95
Kyle Freeland SPCOL-647.05672.91-628.31625.472.84643.65-658.93--15.28