Menu Login

ADP is loading, Please Wait...

2019 MLB ADP Close

This Average Draft Position (ADP) tool is the most comprehensive ADP on the market. You'll notice that we are pulling in LIVE ADP data from the top providers and averaging out to find an overall general ADP. Feel free to customize to your league by choosing a provider and/or format that best fits your needs. We will be taking "snapshots" throuhgout the summer and through draft season to track trends and keep you the most informed to dominate your draft.
Updated: Jul 23 2019 04:27 pm
NamePosTmRTFantraxNFBCFeb15Mar15DiffMar22DiffTrend2018ProjADP
Mike Trout CFLAA1.301.171.141.291.230.061.220.010.01619.00698.001.23
Mookie Betts RFBOS1.892.071.911.891.94-0.051.940.000.00669.00644.001.96
José Ramírez 3BCLE4.203.894.703.843.91-0.073.97-0.06-0.06687.00629.004.26
Max Scherzer SPWSH4.517.025.256.175.730.445.630.100.10528.50477.505.59
J.D. Martinez DHBOS5.846.565.916.386.070.316.10-0.03-0.03668.00629.006.10
Nolan Arenado 3BCOL7.077.277.688.187.560.627.440.120.12610.00591.007.34
Christian Yelich RFMIL7.239.516.808.077.930.147.900.030.03677.00589.008.26
Trea Turner SSWSH8.819.228.179.488.950.538.810.140.14595.00546.008.73
Ronald Acuña Jr. LFATL11.299.627.9610.479.980.499.780.200.20451.00541.009.62
Jacob deGrom SPNYM10.2813.1710.7912.6611.760.9011.610.150.15482.80458.2011.85
Chris Sale SPBOS11.5613.7813.8214.3213.480.8413.290.190.19404.40466.3013.05
Francisco Lindor SSCLE16.6911.2014.115.8510.15-4.3010.94-0.79-0.79667.00605.0014.00
Alex Bregman SSHOU16.2312.3413.7213.9414.24-0.3014.180.060.06634.00564.0014.10
Jose Altuve 2BHOU14.3717.4615.5815.8115.440.3715.54-0.10-0.10467.00563.0015.80
Aaron Judge RFNYY18.2816.6315.0119.0317.711.3217.190.520.52444.00596.0016.64
Bryce Harper RFPHI18.8715.5617.5017.7417.83-0.0917.590.240.24613.00611.0017.31
Manny Machado 3BSD19.0613.5819.3214.2316.00-1.7716.73-0.73-0.73609.00590.0017.32
Javier Báez SSCHI16.8219.5216.4016.1417.10-0.9617.36-0.26-0.26602.00550.0017.58
Paul Goldschmidt 1BSTL15.6820.5919.4419.0518.460.5918.52-0.06-0.06583.00593.0018.57
Trevor Story SSCOL20.2321.3316.8420.7219.880.8419.740.140.14627.00554.0020.21
Justin Verlander SPHOU18.3622.6321.0421.8321.020.8120.870.150.15505.90450.6021.17
Freddie Freeman 1BATL24.1620.5021.6121.7121.85-0.1421.96-0.11-0.11585.00573.0021.69
Corey Kluber SPCLE18.2122.2024.9720.5421.31-0.7721.49-0.18-0.18445.90434.6021.79
Giancarlo Stanton LFNYY23.5123.6321.7323.3823.020.3622.960.060.06591.00567.0022.96
Aaron Nola SPPHI23.1225.1224.6724.4224.330.0924.320.010.01446.20404.3024.30
Gerrit Cole SPHOU24.4627.8424.1727.4226.331.0925.980.350.35470.30408.7026.08
Charlie Blackmon RFCOL28.8927.2127.4926.7227.43-0.7127.63-0.20-0.20580.00567.0027.86
Blake Snell SPTB27.0027.8830.0427.8328.18-0.3528.32-0.14-0.14445.90376.0028.31
Andrew Benintendi LFBOS32.9829.9330.3231.0930.800.2930.94-0.14-0.14568.00530.0031.08
Kris Bryant 3BCHI34.2531.7032.9034.2433.360.8833.160.200.20332.00528.0032.45
Whit Merrifield 2BKC30.7236.8330.2333.4232.860.5632.680.180.18564.00532.0032.59
Trevor Bauer SPCLE32.6236.4031.0736.0934.751.3434.020.730.73399.60405.7034.12
Juan Soto LFWSH38.0430.8533.2834.2034.31-0.1134.220.090.09438.00524.0035.05
Anthony Rizzo 1BCHI37.9134.4737.3935.8436.39-0.5536.54-0.15-0.15504.00551.0036.43
Carlos Carrasco SPCLE34.5840.1735.6037.6537.190.4636.930.260.26417.10411.7038.14
Noah Syndergaard SPNYM36.4339.2938.3739.7539.230.5238.690.540.54307.80350.5038.35
Walker Buehler SPLA37.5841.5338.5539.3739.39-0.0239.310.080.08279.00321.7039.22
Starling Marte CFPIT42.3841.1037.6040.5240.66-0.1440.490.170.17495.00491.0040.36
Adalberto Mondesi SSKC37.6149.1540.0644.1943.051.1442.660.390.39289.00432.0041.11
Khris Davis DHOAK38.5943.5044.8041.5242.15-0.6342.37-0.22-0.22591.00551.0041.37
Rhys Hoskins 1BPHI43.7240.7439.7342.9841.911.0741.510.400.40554.00541.0041.40
Cody Bellinger RFLA44.7141.0643.1743.8143.490.3243.320.170.17509.00528.0042.98
Anthony Rendon 3BWSH47.1747.6042.4047.1446.430.7146.020.410.41516.00553.0045.72
Carlos Correa SSHOU51.1142.0550.0546.6747.49-0.8247.50-0.01-0.01344.00486.0047.74
Patrick Corbin SPWSH45.3849.3149.3949.1848.210.9748.160.050.05418.00382.7048.03
Edwin Díaz RPNYM47.5656.7851.2651.2851.38-0.1051.52-0.14-0.14180.60171.3051.87
James Paxton SPNYY49.0953.5054.3652.9853.08-0.1052.750.330.33343.70370.2052.17
Xander Bogaerts SSBOS55.9151.1948.3753.9852.761.2252.350.410.41508.00526.0052.85
J.T. Realmuto CPHI46.1067.3145.5662.4456.056.3954.241.811.81421.00434.0052.99
Clayton Kershaw SPLA51.5852.0756.8033.2041.70-8.5044.61-2.91-2.91301.70365.8053.48
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. 3BTOR65.4846.9951.4446.7848.21-1.4351.57-3.36-3.360.00445.0054.64
Ozzie Albies 2BATL63.4249.2461.0655.0656.90-1.8457.34-0.44-0.44527.00460.0055.74
Gary Sánchez CNYY55.1760.5053.6159.6857.811.8757.110.700.70283.00431.0056.43
Eugenio Suárez 3BCIN57.2159.5655.2857.0456.960.0856.890.070.07518.00511.0057.35
Mike Clevinger SPCLE55.0559.1860.1161.0659.431.6358.670.760.76390.00349.6058.38
George Springer CFHOU61.83-61.0257.8158.97-1.1658.840.130.13481.00509.0058.63
Stephen Strasburg SPWSH55.4561.7459.4959.7659.78-0.0259.370.410.41270.70361.0058.89
Zack Greinke SPARI55.7564.2065.7061.2161.87-0.6661.800.070.07390.60369.3060.35
Jack Flaherty SPSTL58.7162.1258.5764.8263.081.7461.361.721.72307.50338.0060.38
Joey Votto 1BCIN60.4462.4467.4465.9863.802.1863.350.450.45451.00524.0062.87
Jameson Taillon SPPIT64.9764.8557.4366.4263.612.8162.840.770.77356.10324.2063.03
Gleyber Torres 2BNYY70.9054.5464.2060.3862.73-2.3563.22-0.49-0.49387.00411.0063.21
Blake Treinen RPOAK57.7574.7563.3765.2565.28-0.0365.36-0.08-0.08208.50161.0065.67
Lorenzo Cain CFMIL66.4668.3665.8167.1467.20-0.0667.040.160.16476.00483.0067.47
Matt Carpenter 3BSTL71.3863.1373.0970.0169.250.7668.850.400.40579.00546.0067.68
Jean Segura SSPHI65.0575.5363.1169.9368.641.2968.140.500.50456.00489.0067.90
Tommy Pham LFTB74.9070.9961.2670.3269.350.9769.180.170.17482.00476.0069.05
José Berríos SPMIN66.4273.2870.0474.6372.042.5971.070.970.97358.40330.5070.76
Miguel Andújar 3BNYY83.7970.4477.0874.7476.86-2.1276.91-0.05-0.05503.00436.0075.44
Kenley Jansen RPLA68.0484.2674.9977.6176.481.1376.290.190.19133.00149.0075.76
Luis Severino SPNYY57.45129.5563.0735.0036.97-1.9744.44-7.47-7.47413.40344.0076.88
Corey Seager SSLA-68.0087.3081.6682.26-0.6082.79-0.53-0.5376.00448.0078.85
Aroldis Chapman RPNYY71.4188.8480.8281.5280.710.8180.690.020.02141.80141.1080.36
Marcell Ozuna LFSTL82.1778.6980.5276.7978.89-2.1079.69-0.80-0.80451.00475.0080.46
Madison Bumgarner SPSF80.9470.7790.9771.1776.17-5.0078.34-2.17-2.17214.40311.5080.89
Jesús Aguilar 1BMIL82.0380.6382.4980.8781.59-0.7281.500.090.09508.00493.0081.45
José Abreu 1BCWS80.3778.9485.3181.8581.94-0.0981.750.190.19416.00481.0081.54
German Márquez SPCOL80.5584.5979.9481.3781.88-0.5181.590.290.29398.00321.9081.69
Craig Kimbrel RPCHI80.9786.2089.8672.6078.38-5.7882.62-4.24-4.24158.70149.4085.68
Daniel Murphy 1BCOL82.29106.1168.75103.1990.9112.2887.903.013.01143.00443.0085.72
Mitch Haniger RFSEA95.5872.3691.0485.7686.87-1.1186.97-0.10-0.10557.00466.0086.33
Roberto Osuna RPHOU71.18101.9386.1787.8787.200.6787.140.060.0667.60112.1086.43
Zack Wheeler SPNYM88.1890.5186.6792.8791.251.6289.741.511.51340.50311.0088.45
David Dahl LFCOL106.8090.4269.7094.9792.062.9190.331.731.73234.00413.0088.97
David Price SPBOS85.9085.8098.1089.9390.16-0.2389.820.340.34345.20351.8089.93
Yasiel Puig RFCIN91.02102.6769.60105.5193.7211.7990.413.313.31382.00454.0091.49
Brad Hand RPCLE73.57106.1181.2790.9588.462.4987.810.650.65163.30159.3091.77
Felipe Vázquez RPPIT81.93104.4889.9092.0292.42-0.4092.52-0.10-0.10153.30158.3092.10
Jonathan Villar SSBAL89.57110.0480.4499.1194.304.8193.770.530.53385.00407.0093.35
Eddie Rosario LFMIN105.0195.7982.1796.5395.840.6995.090.750.75471.00389.0094.69
Miles Mikolas SPSTL93.4796.0396.0794.2494.86-0.6294.650.210.21353.70322.8095.19
Nicholas Castellanos RFDET104.0181.5292.2392.4892.270.2192.62-0.35-0.35534.00489.0095.44
Travis Shaw 3BMIL96.3797.5993.6398.1796.921.2596.430.490.49478.00491.0095.99
Josh Donaldson 3BATL100.7489.82101.7295.4596.40-0.9596.49-0.09-0.09170.00417.0097.43
Joey Gallo CFTEX111.8095.7298.51108.44103.694.75102.561.131.13495.00497.00102.01
Wil Myers CFSD115.9190.22103.44105.80104.461.34103.850.610.61271.00419.00103.19
Dee Gordon 2BSEA91.62113.67108.56104.59105.03-0.44105.30-0.27-0.27349.00407.00104.62
Matt Chapman 3BOAK114.3992.70110.17105.34107.47-2.13106.920.550.55504.00471.00105.75
Nelson Cruz DHMIN92.17111.1998.00102.46100.671.79100.390.280.28483.00539.00106.59
Victor Robles CFWSH125.29104.8693.92114.74113.271.47110.872.402.4057.00425.00108.02
Josh Hader RPMIL104.61108.95113.46103.61108.98-5.37110.24-1.26-1.26225.50168.30108.26
Justin Turner 3BLA116.28102.50106.58111.83110.301.53109.620.680.68350.00454.00108.45
Sean Doolittle RPWSH92.26124.31108.97106.43107.87-1.44108.54-0.67-0.67108.60131.10108.51
José Peraza 2BCIN111.86117.9996.20110.10108.871.23108.99-0.12-0.12471.00416.00108.68
A.J. Pollock CFLA120.7894.14111.54109.09109.47-0.38109.50-0.03-0.03379.00437.00108.82
Michael Conforto CFNYM121.87104.33100.84115.52111.933.59110.761.171.17481.00483.00109.01
Charlie Morton SPTB103.33112.30118.38112.33112.270.06111.760.510.51368.30355.60111.72
Raisel Iglesias RPCIN95.60129.98113.79105.02110.21-5.19111.73-1.52-1.52140.30140.70113.12
Eloy Jiménez LFCWS131.05103.79111.65116.89118.58-1.69119.35-0.77-0.770.00379.00115.50
Mallex Smith CFSEA114.60118.93106.83109.60112.36-2.76113.22-0.86-0.86415.00444.00116.19
Michael Brantley LFHOU125.66108.75115.71118.09118.13-0.04117.510.620.62501.00415.00116.71
Max Muncy 2BLA125.50106.23118.76112.77114.95-2.18115.86-0.91-0.91463.00440.00116.83
Robbie Ray SPARI117.78115.12122.87114.24118.66-4.42119.36-0.70-0.70257.40353.00117.72
Mike Foltynewicz SPATL106.44122.87119.4482.7488.90-6.1695.00-6.10-6.10377.20342.90117.91
José Leclerc RPTEX108.51138.98115.33121.30121.37-0.07120.950.420.42140.10135.40120.94
Wade Davis RPCOL105.37135.84123.95117.39119.66-2.27120.88-1.22-1.22124.70131.70121.72
Edwin Encarnación DHNYY121.07115.03132.61114.50119.11-4.61120.93-1.82-1.820.00502.00122.90
Kyle Hendricks SPCHI119.96124.44127.66120.45122.28-1.83123.09-0.81-0.81338.00324.80124.02
Kirby Yates RPSD105.62153.05113.70129.53127.182.35126.051.131.13157.40150.40124.12
Yasmani Grandal CMIL108.62143.57121.17137.85129.967.89127.042.922.92412.00382.00124.45
Robinson Canó 2BNYM125.52126.65120.73130.99127.673.32126.031.641.64270.00435.00125.64
Willson Contreras CCHI114.54133.68130.16130.33128.222.11127.101.121.12347.00347.00126.13
Masahiro Tanaka SPNYY119.81127.27132.34127.77128.63-0.86127.990.640.64296.40302.70126.79
Chris Archer SPPIT122.77126.76130.88126.15127.74-1.59126.850.890.89261.90363.10126.80
Justin Upton LFLAA102.15141.58106.4593.6796.69-3.0298.47-1.78-1.78489.00505.00129.15
J.A. Happ SPNYY118.66129.83139.34130.92129.071.85128.960.110.11364.90332.90129.28
Jurickson Profar 2BOAK145.49118.33124.82130.02128.241.78128.28-0.04-0.04472.00379.00129.55
Wilson Ramos CNYM116.37144.24126.96134.30131.133.17130.061.071.07325.00301.00132.95
David Peralta LFARI140.25127.67137.63131.62133.79-2.17134.63-0.84-0.84503.00444.00133.31
Scooter Gennett 2BCIN115.00152.78136.0995.1794.061.1194.000.060.06509.00471.00134.62
Tim Anderson SSCWS143.31133.63133.29132.75135.30-2.55135.96-0.66-0.66443.00344.00136.74
Rougned Odor 2BTEX146.23145.19122.06144.10140.393.71139.391.001.00393.00498.00137.83
Matt Olson 1BOAK127.02134.22152.62105.90104.741.16104.96-0.22-0.22502.00480.00137.95
Rafael Devers 3BBOS146.57131.98138.99145.42143.801.62141.672.132.13360.00415.00139.18
Brian Dozier 2BWSH140.06139.81138.53136.73137.69-0.96138.22-0.53-0.53459.00484.00139.55
Andrew McCutchen LFPHI142.23144.68133.02148.52144.224.30142.271.951.95502.00476.00139.98
Yu Darvish SPCHI140.68147.03142.40154.10148.106.00145.602.502.5070.60263.30143.37
Ender Inciarte CFATL149.22140.84140.20142.09142.69-0.60143.41-0.72-0.72461.00440.00143.42
Mike Moustakas 3BMIL142.98150.89136.51151.66147.304.36145.272.032.03475.00459.00143.46
Buster Posey CSF131.61162.21142.45149.42146.932.49145.851.081.08286.00369.00145.42
Ken Giles RPTOR132.38153.64140.62136.20140.13-3.93141.61-1.48-1.4876.80117.10147.93
Shane Bieber SPCLE150.41155.45138.14164.16156.447.72152.084.364.36217.50238.70148.00
Cole Hamels SPCHI144.69150.17150.80151.74149.252.49148.970.280.28332.80329.10148.55
Aaron Hicks CFNYY155.01161.47130.87131.85128.213.64130.29-2.08-2.08502.00464.00149.12
Eduardo Rodríguez SPBOS152.36143.48151.73152.18151.330.85150.281.051.05271.40258.30149.19
Ian Desmond CFCOL145.65162.38142.95151.75149.901.85150.20-0.30-0.30491.00416.00150.33
Rick Porcello SPBOS149.91143.72164.68153.15152.250.90152.45-0.20-0.20356.40342.80152.77
Kyle Freeland SPCOL141.84149.95167.40146.37150.53-4.16152.24-1.71-1.71377.30297.80153.06
Stephen Piscotty RFOAK163.09148.23153.27156.04155.550.49155.510.040.04480.00449.00154.86
Nick Pivetta RPPHI160.05159.39146.85162.23158.303.93157.091.211.21291.40282.10155.43
Yoán Moncada 3BCWS174.63150.18152.29162.18161.690.49161.130.560.56449.00400.00155.49
Nomar Mazara RFTEX164.36147.96156.36156.58155.780.80156.28-0.50-0.50391.00415.00156.23
Yadier Molina CSTL131.02179.95140.72150.46151.19-0.73150.790.400.40363.00366.00157.91
Miguel Cabrera DHDET164.30178.79157.67176.20171.844.36170.141.701.70117.00433.00166.92
Tyler Glasnow SPTB176.74169.57161.68176.08169.476.61168.051.421.42201.60235.40169.33
Eduardo Escobar 2BARI174.00168.68175.91169.58171.76-2.18172.01-0.25-0.25480.00432.00172.86
Byron Buxton CFMIN180.15182.93155.81192.41181.5810.83177.374.214.2143.00380.00172.96
Nathan Eovaldi RPBOS174.36172.43172.20173.04172.970.07172.770.200.20187.90218.70173.00
Billy Hamilton CFKC157.09204.70166.67180.48177.013.47177.19-0.18-0.18372.00395.00176.15
Luke Voit 1BNYY169.94179.38174.20181.57179.152.42177.032.122.12179.00339.00176.46
Jon Lester SPCHI161.69165.35205.61168.26172.33-4.07174.85-2.52-2.52333.90319.10177.55
Harrison Bader CFSTL184.75160.62188.31167.88173.68-5.80176.21-2.53-2.53313.00331.00177.89
Shohei Ohtani DHLAA177.11171.14190.62133.56155.30-21.74161.98-6.68-6.68355.000.00179.62
Brandon Nimmo CFNYM198.35166.30174.82179.38180.23-0.85180.230.000.00423.00410.00179.82
César Hernández 2BPHI182.94173.94183.17180.41177.742.67178.35-0.61-0.61493.00432.00180.02
Amed Rosario SSNYM163.34198.14142.39168.31168.40-0.09167.950.450.45400.00352.00180.03
Rich Hill SPLA175.61181.07184.20173.73172.800.93172.140.660.66271.30303.50180.29
Carlos Santana 1BCLE196.41164.56196.11186.48186.460.02185.421.041.04507.00534.00180.44
Eric Hosmer 1BSD180.41185.24173.70178.25178.80-0.55179.16-0.36-0.36447.00445.00181.15
Hyun-Jin Ryu SPLA172.80191.78182.24186.00185.200.80184.340.860.86180.50243.40182.27
José Alvarado RPTB172.26215.05163.30188.87185.033.84184.110.920.92130.40125.80183.54
José Quintana SPCHI187.05174.45191.82178.88184.34-5.46184.69-0.35-0.35304.60317.50185.09
Yusei Kikuchi SPSEA169.40192.54179.71179.87178.561.31178.79-0.23-0.230.00272.40185.35
Elvis Andrus SSTEX192.40177.19182.30177.92183.73-5.81183.84-0.11-0.11266.00385.00186.07
Paul DeJong SSSTL182.20199.01177.19193.80188.345.46186.731.611.61360.00412.00186.13
Carlos Martínez RPSTL179.22162.47242.26116.30144.03-27.73159.04-15.01-15.01225.50333.20186.61
David Robertson RPPHI138.20250.31182.10211.39195.3216.07192.173.153.15167.00162.00190.20
Dallas Keuchel SPATL178.43187.77210.62161.46169.49-8.03174.99-5.50-5.50318.60312.70192.27
Jon Gray SPCOL196.94189.05197.83192.92197.16-4.24195.751.411.41303.60299.30194.61
Will Smith RPSF172.48215.27198.20201.64199.102.54197.851.251.25116.50131.10195.32
Yuli Gurriel 3BHOU197.43199.22191.87193.78194.98-1.20196.07-1.09-1.09417.00393.00196.17
Cody Allen RPMIN144.58223.10169.23201.52183.0018.52180.202.802.800.00134.30196.62
Arodys Vizcaíno RPSEA183.44201.12205.86193.04195.77-2.73196.31-0.54-0.5477.00118.10196.81
Austin Meadows RFTB211.41195.47185.40198.57198.84-0.27198.450.390.39135.00340.00197.43
Andrew Heaney SPLAA191.54199.47213.76168.55168.080.47176.26-8.18-8.18311.20295.30199.08
Jonathan Schoop 2BMIN206.90207.08181.96193.52197.06-3.54197.77-0.71-0.71337.00356.00200.76
Danny Jansen CTOR170.38247.15190.53220.76208.5412.22204.923.623.6264.00318.00202.69
Adam Eaton RFWSH209.66197.49202.17208.79207.181.61205.221.961.96274.00370.00203.11
Corey Knebel RPMIL137.95240.02232.66149.41144.714.70160.58-15.87-15.87136.80156.70203.54
Joey Lucchesi SPSD196.06216.15193.93212.57207.515.06204.762.752.75246.70281.10203.67
Kyle Schwarber LFCHI222.82187.19205.81204.68206.30-1.62205.261.041.04388.00398.00205.17
Josh James RPHOU206.25183.85248.16188.63193.10-4.47199.75-6.65-6.6553.80207.60205.53
Jordan Hicks RPSTL181.41240.22195.22217.71216.431.28211.824.614.61127.90116.00205.62
Ross Stripling SPLA206.55211.60206.62215.27216.77-1.50214.302.472.47247.80247.00208.26
Jesse Winker LFCIN211.92213.22195.13217.66209.847.82207.122.722.72247.00386.00208.37
Sean Newcomb RPATL198.02185.41243.75189.83197.48-7.65202.48-5.00-5.00299.40285.10209.06
Jake Arrieta SPPHI184.60218.26209.64207.11206.620.49205.441.181.18272.90297.20209.80
Seranthony Domínguez RPPHI222.25191.33228.83197.07210.43-13.36213.00-2.57-2.57120.40122.70209.94
Kenta Maeda SPLA193.23233.37204.24222.53215.546.99212.922.622.62256.10268.30210.28
Chris Taylor SSLA219.60175.44228.65203.56201.711.85202.81-1.10-1.10453.00438.00210.82
Ramón Laureano CFOAK221.02218.85189.73218.25209.179.08208.390.780.78149.00346.00212.66
Hunter Renfroe LFSD223.22196.79200.05194.70199.47-4.77201.79-2.32-2.32355.00322.00213.30
Garrett Hampson 2BCOL217.49221.34185.38217.01210.386.63208.771.611.6134.00256.00213.38
José Martínez RFSTL213.86202.47244.87202.01210.83-8.82214.60-3.77-3.77437.00329.00215.92
Nick Senzel CFCIN211.01235.78207.43235.48220.3615.12215.964.404.400.00218.00218.07
Corey Dickerson LFPIT215.34232.20195.96215.19214.240.95214.170.070.07389.00451.00220.54
Alex Colomé RPCWS191.37284.58219.17249.47239.919.56236.723.193.19144.30134.00221.62
Justin Smoak 1BTOR222.38217.64233.38220.43223.16-2.73223.85-0.69-0.69455.00454.00222.68
Andrelton Simmons SSLAA226.78217.66228.73215.03219.89-4.86221.58-1.69-1.69425.00426.00222.71
Archie Bradley RPARI201.86247.00221.02221.20216.594.61216.180.410.41133.00142.60223.29
Franmil Reyes RFSD230.62218.89221.13218.00223.59-5.59223.300.290.29221.00401.00223.55
Pete Alonso 1BNYM217.49230.53227.32240.49237.622.87233.154.474.470.00313.00225.11
Collin McHugh RPHOU198.15254.63227.82248.75229.2919.46227.411.881.88173.60238.10226.87
Marcus Semien SSOAK235.30225.01225.04218.07225.61-7.54228.19-2.58-2.58486.00459.00228.45
Zack Godley RPARI231.99216.82251.85226.81229.31-2.50231.17-1.86-1.86327.60308.30229.89
Shane Greene RPDET215.76274.37258.59255.39252.792.60251.241.551.55107.70119.00230.25
Joey Wendle 2BTB239.62225.38217.11220.72223.38-2.66224.73-1.35-1.35396.00349.00230.43
Kevin Gausman SPATL212.92247.11231.86196.32201.39-5.07207.22-5.83-5.83289.80288.80230.63
Jorge Polanco SSMIN243.02234.67215.43229.45231.20-1.75230.890.310.31241.00423.00231.04
Pedro Strop RPCHI195.58296.86240.30271.39246.3825.01245.191.191.19125.10134.00232.08
Gregory Polanco RFPIT215.90245.36253.17228.85236.00-7.15237.54-1.54-1.54464.00312.00232.58
Marwin Gonzalez 1BMIN232.74234.51230.70235.32233.331.99232.101.231.23380.00404.00233.21
Joe Musgrove SPPIT226.07244.17208.87239.49230.728.77228.202.522.52186.20224.30233.49
Jackie Bradley Jr. CFBOS236.90246.24217.60245.28237.757.53235.722.032.03402.00438.00233.58
DJ LeMahieu 1BNYY224.05207.58282.10210.27223.53-13.26230.60-7.07-7.07424.00416.00234.45
Domingo Santana RFSEA197.45291.01214.91276.55252.3124.24244.407.917.91148.00410.00234.46
Asdrúbal Cabrera 3BTEX202.27280.63220.85255.51240.4915.02236.943.553.55433.00384.00234.58
Lourdes Gurriel Jr. LFTOR231.77224.35247.67224.09232.32-8.23234.26-1.94-1.94184.00319.00234.60
Welington Castillo CCWS199.29285.66219.09247.64239.648.00236.513.133.13112.00252.00234.68
Andrew Miller RPSTL207.06246.00254.19237.29231.415.88232.22-0.81-0.8170.70122.80235.75
Jhoulys Chacín SPMIL209.12240.30258.83232.85237.77-4.92236.171.601.60331.70313.10236.08
Willy Adames SSTB245.32218.54245.07220.80231.21-10.41233.62-2.41-2.41229.00386.00236.31
Max Kepler RFMIN234.64249.88225.12260.23244.1916.04240.004.194.19427.00439.00236.55
Tyler Skaggs SPLAA230.93246.70234.88235.86234.001.86235.49-1.49-1.49229.10236.30237.50
Trey Mancini RFBAL244.94231.70236.55231.13234.72-3.59236.60-1.88-1.88411.00386.00237.73
Robinson Chirinos CHOU192.57275.09247.94244.85239.994.86238.771.221.22313.00282.00238.53
Yan Gomes CWSH204.75289.12222.97242.87241.950.92240.041.911.91300.00259.00238.95
Forrest Whitley SPHOU249.71228.99256.37234.91240.19-5.28241.79-1.60-1.600.00149.80241.02
Steven Matz RPNYM244.93231.01247.01241.70241.270.43242.04-0.77-0.77256.50279.60241.97
Marco Gonzales SPSEA229.73230.80265.68245.88246.26-0.38243.952.312.31288.00269.40242.07
Odúbel Herrera CFPHI237.33240.79253.68228.40238.74-10.34241.93-3.19-3.19409.00430.00242.28
Ketel Marte CFARI246.67260.74219.72247.67245.572.10243.701.871.87416.00398.00242.38
Mike Zunino CTB224.37286.47235.38249.56250.00-0.44249.030.970.97258.00282.00242.65
Josh Bell 1BPIT236.77241.22256.39243.74241.662.08243.41-1.75-1.75416.00414.00242.79
Julio Teheran SPATL227.25223.18278.07235.65245.25-9.60244.400.850.85294.90304.80242.83
Alex Wood SPCIN219.05230.24279.43214.47223.48-9.01231.43-7.95-7.95259.20297.00242.91
Randal Grichuk RFTOR238.28252.50238.19249.05246.132.92245.400.730.73365.00412.00242.99
Francisco Mejía CSD229.15258.96244.55245.12248.61-3.49246.641.971.9740.00214.00244.22
Jorge Alfaro CMIA223.42269.06246.42243.17244.12-0.95245.36-1.24-1.24230.00272.00246.28
Jake Bauers LFCLE241.22257.35230.52249.42243.815.61243.140.670.67280.00417.00246.61
Jesús Luzardo SPOAK219.19243.47279.65246.44233.8112.63229.274.544.540.00235.00247.44
Mychal Givens RPBAL228.86256.78258.52237.38243.41-6.03245.71-2.30-2.30120.90126.30248.05
C.J. Cron 1BMIN228.75275.95247.77251.19251.41-0.22250.401.011.01424.00331.00250.82
Alex Reyes RPSTL224.62292.57236.15202.30206.47-4.17213.72-7.25-7.256.00108.70251.11
Julio Urías RPLA242.20264.39263.52268.56265.013.55263.741.271.2711.00104.40253.08
Tyler White 1BHOU243.23246.52274.69244.65248.36-3.71250.70-2.34-2.34204.00371.00254.81
Fernando Tatis Jr. SSSD227.72263.67275.05286.40271.6314.77267.424.214.210.00223.00255.48
Kyle Tucker LFHOU266.35234.74327.89245.29258.61-13.32264.98-6.37-6.3734.00163.00255.53
Trevor May RPMIN233.57288.09245.93270.22262.687.54259.223.463.4668.10118.10255.86
Shin-Soo Choo LFTEX245.17253.01283.10254.33257.75-3.42258.71-0.96-0.96489.00449.00260.43
Jake Lamb 3BARI244.83263.99276.05263.69259.873.82260.07-0.20-0.20163.00407.00261.62
Reynaldo López SPCWS259.45246.79291.50246.27256.95-10.68260.97-4.02-4.02283.80224.20264.30
Tucker Barnhart CCIN240.56308.52268.32274.96272.832.13271.771.061.06315.00290.00264.49
Maikel Franco 3BPHI233.85281.92278.32273.66266.527.14265.481.041.04342.00410.00264.70
Nick Markakis RFATL237.65267.44318.88283.21277.575.64276.351.221.22508.00427.00265.41
Kyle Gibson SPMIN262.86256.96276.88269.38266.892.49266.050.840.84334.70293.20265.57
Willians Astudillo CMIN249.12284.44263.68256.67262.63-5.96265.40-2.77-2.7780.00159.00265.75
Francisco Cervelli 1BPIT226.89306.11267.20277.23270.926.31268.672.252.25290.00279.00266.73
Michael Wacha SPSTL248.22280.80272.55275.24269.685.56267.292.392.39156.50218.40267.19
Brandon Morrow RPCHI243.64245.98312.14236.21260.03-23.82265.15-5.12-5.1256.4087.90267.25
Miguel Sanó 3BMIN228.82279.64293.85217.35217.87-0.52228.33-10.46-10.46210.00438.00267.44
Sonny Gray SPCIN247.82282.16272.55268.93270.78-1.85269.261.521.52225.00211.70267.51
A.J. Minter RPATL236.46285.72311.63253.05262.34-9.29270.13-7.79-7.79123.70117.40267.57
Brandon Woodruff SPMIL242.39277.97311.59310.80297.9012.90292.285.625.6283.90165.00268.59
Niko Goodrum 2BDET256.21258.76301.09275.42271.773.65273.67-1.90-1.90361.00332.00268.71
Brian Anderson 3BMIA261.07257.43290.60267.53268.23-0.70268.73-0.50-0.50448.00354.00269.70
Carlos Rodón SPCWS243.01279.21313.85264.17272.12-7.95275.40-3.28-3.28177.50259.70271.66
Trevor Williams SPPIT236.18259.52319.87250.91265.07-14.16269.52-4.45-4.45292.00230.50271.86
Jimmy Nelson RPMIL230.72302.25295.26239.30238.980.32241.32-2.34-2.340.00226.00272.24
Adam Jones RFARI257.34285.03359.33286.85300.59-13.74301.55-0.96-0.96396.00346.00275.87
Dereck Rodríguez RPSF225.62287.19366.65266.98282.68-15.70288.16-5.48-5.48193.20214.00276.27
Matt Barnes RPBOS206.99367.25262.50358.43301.9056.53289.0712.8312.83156.10159.30278.91
Cedric Mullins CFBAL268.23270.03299.33286.05279.376.68279.230.140.14113.00327.00279.20
Aníbal Sánchez SPWSH254.92301.31282.11286.24280.585.66279.660.920.92255.30239.30279.45
Ryan McMahon 2BCOL232.55334.65367.84347.79354.26-6.47332.9121.3521.35122.00294.00280.03
Matthew Boyd SPDET258.37283.50321.18286.62289.94-3.32289.340.600.60280.60254.80280.98
Corbin Burnes RPMIL247.04305.46295.15303.61292.7510.86290.642.112.1189.6096.80282.55
Matt Kemp LFNYM239.39306.03324.67283.49284.04-0.55286.52-2.48-2.480.00226.00283.10
Jay Bruce LFPHI253.55302.08276.63284.80281.383.42279.212.172.170.00340.00283.59
Luke Weaver SPARI255.41305.95295.49295.05291.683.37289.262.422.42209.00213.00285.62
Chris Paddack SPSD201.02426.04320.89510.07371.43138.64338.9832.4532.450.00234.70287.24
Matt Strahm RPSD228.08322.30312.99380.34324.3356.01306.8917.4417.44127.70126.10287.79
Kiké Hernández LFLA241.02323.35299.28299.23299.090.14298.170.920.92359.00319.00287.88
Marcus Stroman SPTOR253.45282.38334.12288.90296.47-7.57294.432.042.04131.30261.90288.08
Brad Peacock SPHOU228.11350.61291.90333.67312.3821.29301.8610.5210.52147.40157.30290.21
Jed Lowrie 3BNYM236.35288.09347.01254.67272.06-17.39280.16-8.10-8.10521.00435.00290.48
Touki Toussaint RPATL265.95277.29370.02294.18292.551.63291.211.341.3455.70204.50290.86
Yonder Alonso 1BCOL257.64299.48334.71281.28287.61-6.33291.12-3.51-3.510.00388.00291.41
Dellin Betances RPNYY229.79267.67377.20265.43264.331.10269.87-5.54-5.54177.00159.00291.55
Isiah Kiner-Falefa CTEX264.78327.76285.18291.28289.811.47289.92-0.11-0.11240.00211.00292.57
Drew Steckenrider RPMIA250.19275.74352.69257.96276.86-18.90284.40-7.54-7.54126.00124.80292.87
Kevin Kiermaier CFTB259.07302.50352.50290.52296.66-6.14300.51-3.85-3.85234.00352.00293.29
Dylan Bundy SPBAL260.88282.22336.79284.14281.732.41284.76-3.03-3.03282.00285.90293.30
Manuel Margot CFSD278.06297.16306.69277.61285.45-7.84289.10-3.65-3.65324.00325.00293.97
Jonathan Lucroy CLAA257.85348.39314.31308.44306.871.57306.570.300.30255.00279.00294.60
Freddy Peralta RPMIL255.71282.18364.89294.32308.52-14.20311.70-3.18-3.18160.60179.70296.24
Zach Eflin SPPHI277.21303.50310.29314.08303.4210.66299.733.693.69231.70196.50297.00
Jorge Soler RFKC251.36311.14329.83315.72310.135.59305.784.354.35192.00329.00297.44
Austin Barnes CLA244.87375.64325.34346.28327.0619.22322.035.035.03136.00218.00297.68
Greg Allen CFCLE259.04335.81342.03319.34313.256.09311.261.991.99198.00244.00298.98
Kevin Pillar CFSF265.57300.82334.90295.84296.38-0.54298.60-2.22-2.22385.00431.00300.43
Ian Happ CFCHI259.51340.88343.23265.37267.60-2.23271.11-3.51-3.51331.00368.00300.78
Zack Britton RPNYY256.89312.79511.45296.12341.23-45.11352.74-11.51-11.5168.30103.80301.24
Mike Minor SPTEX265.76288.56372.39290.87297.87-7.00303.58-5.71-5.71262.40287.30303.82
Jakob Junis SPKC268.58291.70353.37297.16300.69-3.53303.08-2.39-2.39289.20276.60304.55
Ryan O'Hearn 1BKC254.00313.22400.00311.08313.65-2.57319.27-5.62-5.62162.00350.00305.31
Kelvin Herrera RPCWS240.35330.53414.09316.86318.28-1.42319.24-0.96-0.9629.50100.10306.33
Adam Frazier 2BPIT254.25317.98349.58331.69311.2920.40309.781.511.51258.00333.00307.27
Kyle Seager 3BSEA243.21266.78413.23239.79252.76-12.97272.79-20.03-20.03410.00347.00307.74
Kurt Suzuki CWSH259.86332.02333.86296.53304.21-7.68305.70-1.49-1.49271.00224.00308.58
Joc Pederson 1BLA287.71290.11366.46284.82305.70-20.88308.90-3.20-3.20361.00383.00308.60
Hunter Strickland RPSEA205.67426.76293.79408.57345.9162.66331.2914.6214.6273.90106.40308.74
Omar Narváez CSEA241.23353.43287.93311.76297.9913.77294.323.673.67215.00229.00309.01
Aaron Sanchez SPTOR253.85332.56399.04344.52341.922.60344.67-2.75-2.75149.00204.70309.83
Jeff McNeil RFNYM256.35339.74305.07312.97310.082.89307.063.023.02186.00245.00310.23
Jeremy Jeffress RPMIL235.72288.81432.31270.86292.77-21.91308.85-16.08-16.08185.90140.30311.41
Austin Hedges CSD253.09334.09307.77292.89297.07-4.18296.710.360.36220.00242.00312.63
Teoscar Hernández CFTOR276.55290.97377.02292.48306.63-14.15311.80-5.17-5.17393.00347.00314.85
Starlin Castro 2BMIA269.20304.36375.03294.20303.36-9.16311.43-8.07-8.07420.00429.00316.20
Daniel Palka RFCWS291.25306.45357.12301.87308.19-6.32311.16-2.97-2.97355.00336.00318.27
Mike Fiers SPOAK253.10323.18392.18299.54305.64-6.10309.58-3.94-3.94289.30268.70322.82
Brett Gardner LFNYY263.64335.04376.26320.76327.03-6.27327.35-0.32-0.32430.00346.00324.98
Ryan Yarbrough SPTB157.89330.91487.13295.59316.19-20.60322.31-6.12-6.12273.90217.70325.31
Scott Schebler CFCIN274.10295.34440.41290.41322.83-32.42335.56-12.73-12.73315.00326.00326.30
Ryan Zimmerman 1BWSH271.00324.38383.93308.09317.65-9.56323.61-5.96-5.96254.00351.00326.44
Brandon Belt 1BSF263.17323.89396.67313.65322.94-9.29325.18-2.24-2.24312.00408.00327.91
Tyler O'Neill LFSTL-309.98367.14332.43338.29-5.86338.98-0.69-0.69128.00178.00329.03
Didi Gregorius SSNYY249.59292.09447.61273.41292.05-18.64301.38-9.33-9.33483.00176.00329.76
Michael Pineda SPMIN293.17368.97327.21356.64339.8216.82334.465.365.360.00220.70329.78
Ryon Healy 3BSEA250.63327.72412.78329.15345.56-16.41341.753.813.81354.00322.00330.38
Wily Peralta RPKC252.25316.50439.12311.82332.72-20.90336.74-4.02-4.0259.00101.50331.09
Vince Velasquez SPPHI272.83316.92407.53324.35325.59-1.24329.42-3.83-3.83263.20265.20332.43
Derek Holland RPSF240.33364.87392.22333.18324.099.09328.30-4.21-4.21298.60215.00332.47
Johan Camargo 3BATL270.64288.94440.32293.07308.48-15.41322.03-13.55-13.55399.00287.00333.30
Michael Fulmer SPDET286.00293.28464.51303.69305.87-2.18322.00-16.13-16.13184.00189.10334.27
Luis Castillo SPCIN123.75114.85116.69116.29330.14-213.85335.26-5.12-5.12292.00296.40336.40
Avisaíl García RFTB273.62357.04388.99336.25334.641.61336.71-2.07-2.07275.00200.00339.88
Delino DeShields CFTEX269.22373.89378.72366.20356.729.48346.6210.1010.10247.00289.00340.61
Mike Soroka SPATL262.74281.24478.52277.63305.68-28.05322.89-17.21-17.2144.40103.70340.83
Chase Anderson SPMIL257.73349.66500.98335.45344.23-8.78351.14-6.91-6.91251.40264.40341.53
Christin Stewart LFDET-312.41403.74339.04349.28-10.24352.30-3.02-3.0252.00264.00342.85
Jeff Samardzija SPSF208.67358.22439.29344.99339.345.65336.672.672.6747.20217.90344.52
John Hicks 1BDET267.67407.38362.60338.37344.33-5.96343.570.760.76204.00200.00345.88
Anthony DeSclafani SPCIN263.69329.23445.54329.68336.57-6.89341.07-4.50-4.50186.90192.80346.15
José Ureña SPMIA175.98367.08475.38315.07330.60-15.53335.00-4.40-4.40261.30260.30346.38
Ryan Pressly RPHOU241.91396.19418.52447.55371.4976.06361.659.849.84159.30142.00352.21
Evan Longoria 3BSF288.00326.55442.54330.65341.27-10.62345.86-4.59-4.59327.00403.00352.36
Trevor Richards SPMIA264.33375.31418.87372.99379.26-6.27374.065.205.20209.10203.80352.84
Tanner Roark SPCIN266.92345.94446.45339.18357.84-18.66355.452.392.39273.50289.90353.10
Brad Boxberger RPWSH250.08431.03383.21418.18368.2949.89360.857.447.440.00121.40354.77
Greg Holland RPARI239.68420.00456.35413.50384.6128.89391.23-6.62-6.6252.10113.10355.14
Wade Miley SPHOU257.86453.74453.29428.22399.6528.57393.805.855.85126.90198.90355.69
Trevor Cahill RPLAA280.06351.97436.09341.06349.44-8.38353.62-4.18-4.18190.90186.20356.04
Lewis Brinson CFMIA263.00363.55436.97415.28358.0157.27349.098.928.92220.00296.00356.77
Leonys Martin CFCLE293.33401.28376.87405.93362.4243.51360.012.412.41255.00296.00357.16
Ian Kinsler 2BSD270.50371.74432.35345.12358.89-13.77362.79-3.90-3.90364.00375.00358.20
Franchy Cordero CFSD275.00348.19453.79330.00348.71-18.71355.20-6.49-6.49121.00215.00358.99
Salvador Pérez CKC108.13999.00473.04120.97452.77-331.80492.08-39.31-39.31374.000.00359.29
Blake Parker RPMIN251.99368.78444.31351.53353.53-2.00355.35-1.82-1.82119.70124.00360.53
Brandon Lowe 2BTB260.35430.94491.64477.82404.5073.32404.62-0.12-0.12118.00195.00360.82
Adam Ottavino RPNYY249.44401.22438.96322.44348.07-25.63353.60-5.53-5.53191.90153.00363.21
Jeimer Candelario 3BDET-294.56432.05340.42354.21-13.79359.69-5.48-5.48413.00384.00363.31
Ryan Brasier RPBOS259.81435.34397.06432.93376.3056.63369.416.896.8964.30117.40364.07
Justin Bour 1BLAA266.00391.97437.32368.46363.744.72362.890.850.85350.00342.00365.10
Jake Odorizzi SPMIN251.80379.05464.93330.71342.14-11.43348.11-5.97-5.97270.70288.60365.26
Luis Urías 2BSD-311.17473.81346.21359.97-13.76372.86-12.89-12.8932.00320.00365.38
Lucas Giolito SPCWS258.60369.49575.22356.90374.62-17.72381.62-7.00-7.00218.60197.20365.48
Mitch Garver CMIN255.68374.72467.79329.40346.70-17.30358.22-11.52-11.52235.00161.00366.06
Kolten Wong 2BSTL189.50467.84618.19501.47527.83-26.36536.06-8.23-8.23251.00270.00366.26
Matt Harvey SPLAA284.56377.34426.87332.35353.20-20.85358.39-5.19-5.19227.50195.00366.53
Jason Kipnis 2BCLE299.00340.09478.16342.01351.60-9.59355.76-4.16-4.16418.00411.00372.42
Chris Iannetta CCOL256.83431.59435.31356.97363.96-6.99370.79-6.83-6.83232.00231.00374.58
Jeurys Familia RPNYM264.46316.77546.23322.97358.90-35.93368.78-9.88-9.88161.30138.00375.82
Scott Kingery CFPHI-335.58498.71364.62382.91-18.29399.40-16.49-16.49283.00232.00376.36
Tyler Flowers CATL264.50396.61472.87401.47421.15-19.68372.8548.3048.30189.00233.00377.99
Ty Buttrey RPLAA250.43342.52546.10328.37362.62-34.25372.08-9.46-9.4630.2092.20379.68
Elias Díaz CPIT258.58418.48462.17346.48355.18-8.70365.84-10.66-10.66200.00149.00379.74
Gio González SPMIL264.76358.41523.87354.57369.44-14.87374.07-4.63-4.63277.30212.80382.35
Anthony Swarzak RPATL243.00416.13631.30396.15417.55-21.40426.33-8.78-8.780.00103.10383.36
Jung Ho Kang 3BPIT270.33456.29426.61502.27415.6786.60403.4812.1912.192.00110.00384.41
Clay Buchholz SPTOR259.67413.12605.63375.98397.06-21.08404.18-7.12-7.12184.40180.20384.52
Keston Hiura 2BMIL269.50349.25574.39340.68377.61-36.93386.62-9.01-9.010.0025.00385.60
Wade LeBlanc SPSEA239.67460.61603.43477.95510.09-32.14523.18-13.09-13.09259.40228.50385.85
CC Sabathia SPNYY234.75389.02536.64351.33366.95-15.62376.19-9.24-9.24265.50245.20386.80
Jaime Barria RPLAA228.25373.49561.06343.29366.65-23.36377.08-10.43-10.43217.00174.20387.60
Orlando Arcia SSMIL301.33357.21504.73353.27374.64-21.37379.55-4.91-4.91194.00282.00387.76
Justus Sheffield SPSEA287.67375.74500.19367.14373.77-6.63378.70-4.93-4.93-0.40201.80387.87
Franklin Barreto 2BOAK240.43419.97621.44392.34417.24-24.90423.84-6.60-6.6063.00105.00388.45
Kole Calhoun RFLAA-350.60426.53383.39384.55-1.16385.35-0.80-0.80370.00382.00388.57
Sandy Alcantara SPMIA219.14374.73571.89355.78370.62-14.84378.92-8.30-8.3058.70119.90388.59
Tyler Anderson SPCOL278.42379.25515.63363.08381.35-18.27385.52-4.17-4.17277.20253.50391.10
Lance Lynn SPTEX281.00377.38515.35372.33385.91-13.58387.19-1.28-1.28273.10276.00391.24
Dansby Swanson SSATL-342.18492.76372.42400.13-27.71409.86-9.73-9.73344.00337.00392.37
Chris Davis 1BBAL195.00527.43652.42564.92574.10-9.18580.50-6.40-6.40271.00353.00392.46
Eduardo Núñez 2BBOS300.33368.97509.23357.88376.22-18.34384.00-7.78-7.78314.00118.00392.84
Brad Keller SPKC262.18410.40493.64390.80384.416.39387.00-2.59-2.59222.90218.20394.16
Ryan Doolittle RPOAK-395.90----395.90--0.000.00395.90
Chad Green RPNYY253.67375.61579.18376.93394.32-17.39399.29-4.97-4.97179.90153.00396.02
Yandy Díaz 3BTB237.00447.04515.93390.82395.06-4.24395.36-0.30-0.3086.00195.00399.99
Ryan Braun LFMIL192.45226.72196.35214.85404.41-189.56402.242.172.17359.00417.00401.70
Tyson Ross SPDET258.41455.05648.16418.54439.08-20.54445.08-6.00-6.00233.20189.30405.01
Eric Thames 1BMIL276.50418.12532.47375.86396.50-20.64402.16-5.66-5.66235.00265.00409.03
Ben Zobrist 2BCHI-368.96492.82391.66413.34-21.68421.89-8.55-8.55381.00378.00410.25
Yoshihisa Hirano RPARI261.06395.18578.40365.13399.32-34.19406.51-7.19-7.19122.70110.10411.55
Joe Jiménez RPDET-347.22476.48395.83410.50-14.67413.26-2.76-2.76130.00103.80411.85
Mark Melancon RPSF283.80416.85541.52408.90397.8611.04403.37-5.51-5.5159.6099.10415.17
Josh Harrison 2BDET253.60472.25520.72513.73435.9477.79432.903.043.04226.00337.00415.52
Yoenis Céspedes LFNYM273.00360.74617.11372.13400.96-28.83408.79-7.83-7.83136.00114.00416.95
Tim Beckham SSSEA237.15443.40519.69484.54513.79-29.25425.1588.6488.64245.00208.00417.41
Kendrys Morales 1BNYY293.00402.84564.78407.98414.92-6.94417.99-3.07-3.070.00419.00420.21
Alex Verdugo CFLA-346.23497.95375.10407.53-32.43414.38-6.85-6.8552.00198.00422.09
Merrill Kelly SPARI269.20446.50503.01413.70401.2212.48402.52-1.30-1.300.0088.00422.34
Carlos González RFCHI248.43432.70589.38493.09399.5493.55415.73-16.19-16.190.00355.00423.50
Mike Leake SPSEA260.62405.13614.15395.98413.05-17.07419.10-6.05-6.05252.80250.20426.63
Drew Smyly SPPHI260.52457.39562.03486.36420.6265.74422.73-2.11-2.110.00200.70426.65
Troy Tulowitzki SSNYY252.02473.39511.93503.69408.9194.78408.000.910.910.00146.00427.68
Caleb Smith SPMIA-412.43444.09434.59452.06-17.47444.307.767.76148.60198.00428.26
Evan Gattis DHHOU222.93504.66689.54445.99461.68-15.69467.21-5.53-5.53344.00286.00428.94
Matt Shoemaker SPTOR243.22469.34580.65485.19512.18-26.99517.65-5.47-5.4754.70190.50431.07
Wilmer Flores 2BARI268.77491.50417.93538.02397.43140.59393.913.523.52283.00347.00432.24
Michael Taylor RFRETIRED-433.05----433.05--0.000.00433.05
Brian McCann CATL262.88470.01532.64389.17406.84-17.67413.40-6.56-6.56127.00184.00433.89
Greg Bird 1BNYY298.40478.66526.71443.35443.55-0.20439.933.623.62195.00163.00434.59
Alex Gordon LFKC228.25459.62595.54502.37520.54-18.17523.44-2.90-2.90365.00347.00435.76
Hernán Pérez 2BMIL-405.99465.63396.91413.60-16.69423.76-10.16-10.16222.00242.00435.81
Jake Cave LFMIN261.60400.64645.29388.68422.92-34.24431.14-8.22-8.22252.00185.00435.84
Ronald Guzmán 1BTEX-382.54495.10420.57432.99-12.42438.95-5.96-5.96298.00329.00438.82
Sean Manaea SPOAK253.88563.90690.83486.22498.25-12.03501.36-3.11-3.11251.100.00440.62
Willie Calhoun LFTEX-334.79549.42360.62396.69-36.07418.13-21.44-21.4458.00213.00442.11
Diego Castillo RPTB269.67470.15573.20504.73434.5270.21437.52-3.00-3.00117.10111.40445.79
Framber Valdez SPHOU265.00449.56634.27419.14431.78-12.64440.73-8.95-8.9577.6094.50449.60
Mitch Moreland 1BBOS303.75445.83604.92420.37439.73-19.36446.31-6.58-6.58352.00336.00451.50
Kyle Wright RPATL268.73536.66550.86578.43471.40107.03464.956.456.457.9019.90452.08
Ji-Man Choi 1BTB247.00505.75604.55557.15553.463.69554.85-1.39-1.39182.00327.00452.43
Alex Cobb SPBAL280.00454.61625.59431.64446.07-14.43447.26-1.19-1.19189.80215.10453.70
Danny Salazar SPCLE302.75438.24624.98410.99438.17-27.18446.24-8.07-8.070.0093.50455.32
Sergio Romo RPMIA-458.94448.81530.09493.4336.66473.9119.5219.52122.70121.40455.56
Mark Trumbo DHBAL-395.34580.84458.77466.14-7.37472.27-6.13-6.13258.00304.00457.17
Albert Pujols 1BLAA-410.78551.95454.03478.61-24.58481.06-2.45-2.45332.00279.00457.84
Domingo Germán SPNYY-482.21435.70516.38501.7214.66476.8324.8924.89141.80156.20458.96
Drew Pomeranz RPSF184.00521.01557.91449.67438.4711.20434.623.853.8597.30176.90460.99
Carl Edwards Jr. RPCHI294.33457.48635.57519.35459.5059.85459.96-0.46-0.46115.50117.80461.22
Dakota Hudson SPSTL256.54579.47550.84607.23616.29-9.06482.56133.73133.7354.1088.20462.28
Brandon Crawford SSSF-372.44557.25418.07443.14-25.07451.34-8.20-8.20366.00395.00464.85
Josh Reddick RFHOU-389.56541.21430.06452.38-22.32460.38-8.00-8.00341.00361.00465.39
Carson Kelly CARI-422.50509.42437.30448.57-11.27456.04-7.47-7.4711.00130.00465.96
Bradley Zimmer CFCLE301.50465.75633.03446.10456.53-10.43461.11-4.58-4.5872.00153.00466.36
Keon Broxton CFBAL278.75500.89622.12456.61456.570.04462.58-6.01-6.010.00288.00467.25
Trevor Rosenthal RPDET-438.98558.51481.83489.42-7.59492.51-3.09-3.090.00124.10468.86
Parker Bridwell SPOAK192.79-750.94471.75471.84-0.09471.86-0.02-0.020.600.00471.87
Danny Duffy SPKC-367.16579.16413.87439.98-26.11454.25-14.27-14.27242.50300.20473.16
Keone Kela RPPIT-419.71587.12452.45480.34-27.89490.45-10.11-10.11110.50126.40475.51
Luiz Gohara RPATL280.20488.43661.49451.66463.25-11.59469.59-6.34-6.3424.5040.80476.71
Raimel Tapia LFCOL-433.39607.18461.77497.43-35.66508.68-11.25-11.2526.00141.00476.84
Brent Honeywell Jr. SPTB-373.85581.32439.64454.91-15.27464.42-9.51-9.510.0099.40477.59
Yonny Chirinos SPTB-412.67543.48433.52457.59-24.07469.29-11.70-11.70148.80123.60478.08
Russell Martin CLA225.33545.73614.06435.83447.23-11.40453.62-6.39-6.39209.00198.00482.71
Steven Duggar CFSF-437.63577.32471.63497.58-25.95503.94-6.36-6.36110.00282.00484.19
Chad Pinder RFOAK-478.97496.86498.11509.71-11.60505.604.114.11224.00141.00484.93
Zack Cozart 3BLAA-381.59591.09445.57469.81-24.24479.62-9.81-9.81147.00360.00486.34
Bo Bichette SSTOR-410.16563.97467.17486.88-19.71482.604.284.280.000.00487.07
Nick Ahmed SSARI-449.50564.13459.80487.44-27.64496.88-9.44-9.44387.00319.00487.71
Jeremy Hellickson SPWSH268.67577.36624.01627.70613.1114.59607.285.835.83140.40157.60490.01
Aledmys Díaz 2BHOU-407.19575.56436.97466.19-29.22478.67-12.48-12.48324.00162.00491.38
Rowdy Tellez 1BTOR-409.69655.50480.57516.99-36.42525.04-8.05-8.0569.0070.00491.63
Matt Duffy 3BTB-382.16602.85424.25463.53-39.28476.72-13.19-13.19351.00259.00492.51
Yairo Muñoz 3BSTL-421.10566.01443.54472.25-28.71483.23-10.98-10.98229.00177.00493.56
Jonathan Loaisiga SPNYY-442.84600.40513.00513.92-0.92515.51-1.59-1.5951.4086.50495.36
Brendan Rodgers SSCOL-381.31611.89428.65469.09-40.44482.43-13.34-13.340.0093.00496.60
Andrew Suarez RPSF-443.24667.82503.84536.51-32.67546.99-10.48-10.48236.70217.20499.39
Adrián Béltre 3BTEX248.86-750.02748.21500.20248.01500.32-0.12-0.12336.000.00499.44
Roman Quinn CFPHI-398.91615.72439.64481.76-42.12494.05-12.29-12.29105.00173.00507.32
Seth Lugo SPNYM-429.34589.58446.24486.80-40.56498.02-11.22-11.22185.30165.10509.46
Dexter Fowler CFSTL-479.61609.08517.51534.89-17.38540.22-5.33-5.33203.00294.00511.98
Taylor Rogers RPMIN-479.05586.70494.22515.76-21.54523.17-7.41-7.41126.70125.70514.93
Michael A. Taylor CFWSH-433.05599.05496.47546.90-50.43503.1943.7143.71269.00241.00516.05
Colin Moran 3BPIT-417.71616.21451.79488.13-36.34501.08-12.95-12.95309.00287.00516.96
Eric Lauer SPSD-473.82569.08548.31548.92-0.61544.404.524.52180.90135.40521.45
Yolmer Sánchez 2BCWS-429.71613.20481.09505.24-24.15513.87-8.63-8.63411.00360.00521.46
Nate Jones RPCWS-395.02649.31453.25500.50-47.25511.16-10.66-10.6659.70100.20522.17
Nick Williams LFPHI-420.61625.14447.31493.69-46.38508.91-15.22-15.22310.00267.00522.88
Todd Frazier 3BNYM-410.44638.36466.00501.45-35.45512.57-11.12-11.12333.00270.00524.40
Derek Dietrich 2BCIN-500.42651.00525.89560.80-34.91568.50-7.70-7.70358.00306.00525.52
Daniel Mengden SPOAK-463.20651.54504.36534.53-30.17546.27-11.74-11.74162.50141.10525.98
Craig Stammen RPSD259.88595.22658.31600.96616.81-15.85481.57135.24135.24174.20148.90527.16
Dustin Fowler CFOAK-413.52640.79468.59502.87-34.28514.86-11.99-11.99126.00150.00527.16
Jason Heyward RFCHI-432.38624.58485.76513.07-27.31520.11-7.04-7.04340.00357.00528.48
Sean Reid-Foley SPTOR-444.68700.13534.34562.37-28.03567.63-5.26-5.2664.00174.70529.83
Chance Sisco CBAL-519.28541.77572.87534.8837.99520.4114.4714.4787.00105.00530.53
Nick Kingham RPTOR-486.23622.61519.17533.19-14.02541.80-8.61-8.61120.20160.60531.69
Joe Ross SPWSH-432.40632.13464.23506.57-42.34518.76-12.19-12.1913.80182.90532.27
Steve Pearce 1BBOS-429.07638.61485.70514.39-28.69522.48-8.09-8.09216.00237.00533.84
Daniel Robertson 3BTB-499.87639.19527.83553.18-25.35560.82-7.64-7.64242.000.00534.70
Thomas Pannone SPTOR204.33656.98749.57521.29530.41-9.12536.81-6.40-6.4067.6047.00536.96
Renato Núñez DHBAL-465.74610.38505.97518.55-12.58526.55-8.00-8.00168.00302.00538.06
Clint Frazier RFNYY-490.26635.74523.77543.83-20.06551.65-7.82-7.8227.0098.00538.75
Robbie Erlin RPSD-476.13605.24518.30522.23-3.93529.79-7.56-7.56160.90184.80540.69
David Fletcher 3BLAA-455.75632.06522.24532.38-10.14535.77-3.39-3.39184.00284.00543.91
Félix Peña SPLAA-508.24652.38557.04586.36-29.32589.29-2.93-2.93145.70109.30544.28
Manny Piña CMIL-479.18611.88471.83518.53-46.70531.90-13.37-13.37210.00165.00545.53
Steven Souza Jr. RFARI279.90999.00358.40296.44290.086.36290.39-0.31-0.31178.000.00545.77
Mitch Keller SPPIT-450.89641.52494.55526.80-32.25536.10-9.30-9.300.0097.40546.21
Ryan Borucki SPTOR-485.67668.53552.36568.06-15.70569.12-1.06-1.06137.70193.40546.62
Jace Fry RPCWS-435.86661.67483.24527.71-44.47538.19-10.48-10.48103.8075.60548.77
Billy McKinney RFTOR-462.16635.92525.54541.03-15.49545.35-4.32-4.3295.00278.00549.04
Matt Adams 1BWSH-467.02631.40516.52535.64-19.12541.95-6.31-6.31234.00262.00549.21
Miguel Rojas SSMIA-517.03680.65566.02588.59-22.57593.48-4.89-4.89297.00193.00549.75
Nate Lowe 1BTB-452.57647.10521.47533.99-12.52541.25-7.26-7.260.0080.00549.84
James McCann CCWS-522.66632.24528.35562.13-33.78569.08-6.95-6.95227.00151.00550.06
Max Fried SPATL-535.99608.83553.36578.87-25.51584.38-5.51-5.5170.3068.60550.56
Adam Duvall LFATL-433.49671.08505.60532.96-27.36542.05-9.09-9.09285.00180.00552.29
Austin Hays RFBAL-510.45594.43542.59559.28-16.69547.0912.1912.190.00260.00552.44
Lou Trivino RPOAK-467.25637.98527.29549.23-21.94555.20-5.97-5.97163.30117.40552.62
Hunter Dozier 3BKC-494.60611.60521.56540.82-19.26547.60-6.78-6.78238.00261.00553.10
Iván Nova SPCWS-467.23639.31508.49535.60-27.11545.65-10.05-10.05234.40248.20553.27
Junior Guerra RPMIL248.18620.64725.55518.68526.86-8.18529.63-2.77-2.77235.60133.20553.75
Albert Almora Jr. CFCHI-474.67634.42530.91552.39-21.48556.83-4.44-4.44293.00259.00554.55
Tyler Austin LFSF-497.02671.89514.27564.08-49.81575.25-11.17-11.170.00149.00555.31
Yangervis Solarte 3BMIA-467.26646.78503.00538.77-35.77548.83-10.06-10.060.00182.00557.02
Dustin Pedroia 2BBOS-473.80645.58530.05543.04-12.99550.88-7.84-7.844.00260.00559.69
Dylan Cease SPCWS-468.40653.20518.00542.42-24.42551.93-9.51-9.510.0036.80560.80
Austin Riley LFATL-453.58670.10511.92545.15-33.23553.85-8.70-8.700.0047.00561.84
Christian Vázquez CBOS-535.38589.46523.49547.37-23.88553.58-6.21-6.21130.00208.00562.42
Steve Cishek RPCHI-492.00634.00569.81568.131.68560.937.207.20146.60134.00563.00
Blake Swihart LFARI-519.03607.06535.62557.71-22.09565.00-7.29-7.29135.0098.00563.05
Lance McCullers Jr. RPHOU185.581135.30746.50653.41682.23-28.82687.74-5.51-5.51254.100.00563.24
Pablo Lopez SPMIA-567.20552.61609.35607.162.19592.3414.8214.8285.1095.40564.28
J.P. Crawford SSSEA-468.90666.28529.14547.94-18.80557.51-9.57-9.5792.00229.00567.59
Martín Maldonado CCHI-535.31602.53562.99579.82-16.83572.347.487.480.00243.00568.92
Taijuan Walker SPARI-511.20687.41559.54587.41-27.87594.29-6.88-6.8816.90119.00569.94
Héctor Neris RPPHI-474.67665.21525.24556.17-30.93562.28-6.11-6.11100.20127.40569.94
Freddy Galvis SSTOR-506.69641.98535.18559.23-24.05565.58-6.35-6.35411.00262.00574.34
Peter O'Brien RFMIA-493.95655.24542.69557.86-15.17564.15-6.29-6.2960.00244.00574.60
Joe Panik 2BSF-489.92660.56544.47565.24-20.77569.56-4.32-4.32210.00307.00575.24
Grayson Greiner CDET-572.93586.43581.85576.984.87578.41-1.43-1.4364.00215.00577.43
Johnny Cueto SPSF231.00751.36750.00564.73573.61-8.88577.42-3.81-3.8183.500.00577.45
Neil Walker 1BMIA-558.06616.48592.22582.1510.07583.10-0.95-0.95256.00196.00577.53
Víctor Víctor Mesa CFMIA-578.74-571.07577.62-6.55578.74-1.12-1.120.000.00578.74
Alen Hanson 2BTOR-502.05657.96520.92560.52-39.60570.51-9.99-9.99220.00128.00580.01
Fernando Romero RPMIN-537.47708.04590.42611.82-21.40617.08-5.26-5.2683.1076.50580.11
Travis Jankowski RFSD-490.71670.64523.75556.63-32.88569.65-13.02-13.02260.00138.00580.68
José Castillo RPSD-481.63681.46536.77559.30-22.53570.92-11.62-11.6288.0066.70581.55
Jerad Eickhoff SPPHI-504.63660.73559.08570.17-11.09576.28-6.11-6.1112.3078.20582.68
Brock Holt 2BBOS-541.94671.53569.04596.07-27.03601.13-5.06-5.06261.00213.00585.14
A.J. Puk SPOAK-505.27665.47564.44572.12-7.68577.71-5.59-5.590.000.00585.37
Jarrod Dyson LFARI-485.27689.80557.43573.46-16.03580.80-7.34-7.34148.00201.00587.54
Logan Allen RPSD-519.79663.38556.55576.97-20.42584.79-7.82-7.820.0069.60591.59
Jedd Gyorko 3BSTL-499.66684.65551.77578.17-26.40585.27-7.10-7.10290.00243.00592.16
Adam Conley RPMIA-578.87633.06581.84602.29-20.45606.48-4.19-4.1989.20119.90592.42
Addison Russell 2BCHI-533.66655.33556.56578.70-22.14585.97-7.27-7.27279.00219.00594.50
Jake Faria RPTB-498.80691.70572.91582.01-9.10588.60-6.59-6.5991.4061.60595.25
Wei-Yin Chen RPMIA-543.91698.53591.12609.77-18.65614.88-5.11-5.11196.00202.40595.45
Ryan Tepera RPTOR-545.73695.57588.19609.88-21.69614.43-4.55-4.55126.00127.40595.68
Matt Wieters CSTL-560.30667.49570.48597.11-26.63605.35-8.24-8.24168.00254.00596.03
Tyler Mahle SPCIN-525.07668.98555.59593.02-37.43594.82-1.80-1.80186.90118.30597.03
Joe Kelly RPLA-545.70648.64559.20582.95-23.75589.65-6.70-6.70117.00120.70597.17
Chris Owings 2BBOS-556.93638.80577.17591.65-14.48595.68-4.03-4.030.00231.00597.87
Kevin Newman SSPIT-571.99705.97615.36629.45-14.09633.86-4.41-4.4136.00138.00598.79
Joakim Soria RPOAK-545.33653.84557.07584.71-27.64591.84-7.13-7.13126.10129.40599.59
Adam Wainwright SPSTL-561.01641.46609.57611.94-2.37604.607.347.3467.90179.20601.24
Ruben Alaniz RPCIN-601.71--480.00-601.71--0.000.00601.71
Robert Gsellman RPNYM-490.04713.52561.81592.28-30.47598.00-5.72-5.72135.20129.20601.78
Lonnie Chisenhall RFPIT-540.30663.40567.02585.06-18.04592.47-7.41-7.4167.00235.00601.85
Zach Davies SPMIL-533.83675.65596.01592.393.62596.41-4.02-4.0287.30184.40604.74
John Gant RPSTL-537.59673.37566.21591.37-25.16596.86-5.49-5.49191.90127.50605.48
Ervin Santana SPNYM-555.80655.79570.60591.94-21.34598.51-6.57-6.570.00135.70605.80
Daniel Vogelbach 1BSEA-562.66693.21623.68626.85-3.17626.91-0.06-0.0667.00120.00606.18
Mac Williamson LFSEA-565.51648.60597.98597.600.38601.82-4.22-4.2273.00268.00607.06
Austin Romine CNYY-584.49653.28585.07604.35-19.28610.00-5.65-5.65192.00159.00607.42
Héctor Rondón RPHOU-565.10695.04611.04621.83-10.79626.25-4.42-4.42112.40118.40608.41
Jon Duplantier SPARI-533.85685.74554.89594.65-39.76602.78-8.13-8.130.0015.90609.80
Trevor Hildenberger RPMIN-523.23696.52556.88594.73-37.85602.81-8.08-8.08114.30109.40609.88
Travis d'Arnaud CTB-547.47680.45565.01597.50-32.49605.84-8.34-8.3411.00100.00613.96
Jason Castro CMIN-598.16663.46618.01624.78-6.77626.76-1.98-1.9831.00186.00614.49
Dinelson Lamet SPSD-524.22705.84591.28608.18-16.90612.39-4.21-4.210.00145.90615.03
David Bote 3BCHI-567.40714.88618.85637.00-18.15640.07-3.07-3.07151.00129.00616.56
Jared Hughes RPCIN-589.48672.43626.10625.870.23627.93-2.06-2.06135.90116.70617.13
Jason Vargas SPNYM-549.98685.98595.61613.08-17.47614.77-1.69-1.69144.10180.20617.98
Dan Straily RPBAL-545.50690.76587.38605.44-18.06611.06-5.62-5.62184.100.00618.13
Oscar Mercado CFCLE-571.78715.65635.68641.67-5.99641.95-0.28-0.280.0030.00619.74
Garrett Richards SPSD247.67868.44746.76599.60619.03-19.43620.64-1.61-1.61151.600.00620.96
Daniel Ponce de Leon RPSTL-591.06684.69585.10619.72-34.62629.10-9.38-9.3853.7041.80622.27
Marco Estrada SPOAK-576.59668.17643.05618.1524.90616.651.501.50183.20193.40622.38
Tony Kemp LFHOU-545.72699.68589.93614.78-24.85619.83-5.05-5.05213.00138.00622.70
Tom Murphy CSEA-567.88677.85585.51609.74-24.23615.47-5.73-5.730.0037.00622.87
Félix Hernández SPSEA-585.92697.83634.12633.680.44636.68